View Registered Attendees

Events System

LACNIC 16 - LACNOG 2011

03/10/2011 -07/10/2011

The Latin American and Caribbean Internet Addresses Registry (LACNIC), the Internet Society (ISOC) and the Argentina Internet Services Industry Association (CABASE) cordially invite you to participate in their joint meeting LACNIC XVI-LACNOG 2011 that will be held at the Sheraton Libertador Hotel in the city of Buenos Aires, Argentina, from October 3 to 7, 2011.

LACNIC XVI includes among other activities, technical tutorials, the Public Policy Forum, and reports on LACNIC ́s activities and services. During the meeting, presentations and debates on technical aspects relating to the development and stability of the Internet in the region will take place.

LACNOG 2011.- The Forum of Network Operators of Latin America and the Caribbean (LACNOG) will take place for the second time. This forum is aimed at the discussion and exchange of technical information related to network infrastructure and promotes the debate on issues of technical implementation and operational practices among the community members.

509
Name Organization Job title or position Country
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC-STAFF Deputy CEO UY
MARIANO MARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA DIRECTOR DE SOFTWARE AR
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE INGENIERO DE PROYECTOS CL
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF CTO UY
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT UY
ARTURO SERVIN LACNIC-STAFF GERENTE DE TECNOLOGÍA MX
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO UY
OLGA CAVALLI MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES ARGENTINA ASESORA AR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) REGIONAL BUREAU DIRECTOR UY
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF GERENTE RECURSOS DE NUMERAÇÃO BR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF LIDER DE DESARROLLO CON LA COMUNIDAD UY
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE TRANSLATOR UY
LUIS FELIPE BALBINOT SIM TELECOMUNICACOES S/A SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER BR
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA UNIVERSIDADE ESTACIO DE SA MBA BR
ADRIANA ROSAL UCV ANALISTA DE SISTEMAS VE
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY Asesor UY
RAFAEL LÓPEZ GUERRA CUBADATA JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO NAP CU
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ ETECSA DIRECTOR DE DATOS CU
NICOLAS MARTIN VUGA SKYONLINE DE ARGENTINA S.A. Gerente de Ingenieria AR
ISAIAS ALEGRIA MARCATEL INGENIERIA Y PLANEACION TECNOLOGICA MX
RICHARD JIMMERSON INTERNET SOCIETY DIRECTOR, DO HUB US
MARCELA ORBISCAY CONICET MENDOZA - GRIDTICS UTN FRM PROFESIONAL PRINCIPAL AR
RUBEN SORIA CONICET - MENDOZA / GRIDTICS UTN Profesional Principal AR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO GERENTE DE RECURSOS DE INTERNET MX
GREGORIO MANZANO CENIT JEFE DE REDES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES VE
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE DIRECTOR OF INSTITUTIONAL RELATIONS AR
MEHMET AKCIN ICANN OPERATIONS MANAGER, DNS GROUP US
TOMAS LYNCH TELMEX USA Product Marketing Manager US
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF Especialista Senior en Seguridad y Estabilidad UY
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF GERENTE DE CLIENTES MX
OSCAR A MESSANO LACNIC PRESIDENTE AR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS WEBFOCO TELECOM CORP. DIRETOR DE ENGENHARIA E OPERAÇÕES BR
SEBASTIAN LURASCHI ERTACH S.A.; TECHTEL LMDS COMUNICACIONES INTERACTIVAS S.A. ESPECIALISTA AR
MANUEL FERNANDEZ TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A. TECHNOLOGY RESPONSABLE AR
JOSÉ LUIS DEL BARCO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL DIRECTOR CETUL AR
JORGE HUMBERTO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL-TSSA-LACNIC INGENIERO ESPECIALISTA SERVICIOS DE RED CL
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD BOARD MEMBER MX
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA JEFE TÉCNICO DE INTERNET BO
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL JEFE DE OPERACIONES AR
DANIEL WHITE BRASIL TELECOM DE VENEZUELA, S.A. SR IP NETWORK ENGINEER US
FERNANDO ROMAN SOTO BROADBANDTECH S. A. JEFE DE CENTRO OPERACIONES DE RED AR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD INTERCONNECT DIRECTOR - LATAM US
DARIO TILOTTI ATLANTICA VIDEO CABLE S.A. TECNICO AR
EDGAR FERNANDO BALBASTRO COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. JEFE SISTEMAS/TI AR
ARIEL WEHER LACNOG BOARD OF DIRECTORS LACNOG Directory, BCOP WG Chairman AR
CRISTIAN ROJAS NIC CHILE INGENIERO DE PROYECTOS CL
FEDERICO DIANO BT LATAM ARGENTINA NETWORKING ENGINEER AR
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX GERENTE DE OPERACOES BR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB INGENIERIA DE RED AR
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA GESTION DE RED INTENACIONAL - TIWS AR
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF Líder de Servicios a la Membresía UY
CESAR GRISOTTO INTERNET WINDS AG CEO AR
ANDRES BARBIERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA RESP. REDES E INFRAESTRUCTURA AR
GABRIEL CASTRO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. Senior Network Architect AR
RODOLFO ALVAREZ CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE CONSULTANT IT SERVICES AR
GABRIEL CAIVANO TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) JEFE DE DESARROLLO DE REDES AR
MARIA INES ROBLES ERICSSON INVESTIGADORA FI
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. JEFE NOC AR
VICENTE DE LUCA ZENDESK NETWORK ENGINEER IE
RODRIGO IGNACIO SOTTO CACERES OPTINET Network Engineer PY
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA Subdirector de Redes y Equipos Informáticos EC
SERGIO LOPES FONTECH ENGENHEIRO DE REDES BR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA A BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. COORD. INTERNETWORKING VE
WATTSON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ RODAS NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS INGENIERO DE PACKET DATA CORE PE
SRDJAN MIHALJEVIC TAS CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER SR
DANIEL ESPEJEL IBM (INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES) M&D Project Technical Leader MX
FRANCISCO OBISPO INTERNET SYSTEMS CONSORTIUM APPLICATIONS MANAGER US
W PECK CABLEONDA ENGINEERING MANAGER PA
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ CONSULINTEL CEO/CTO ES
URIEL CUKIERMAN UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL SECRETARIO DE TICS AR
ESTHER LIZANA PUELLES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA-PERU ACADEMICA PE
CHRISTIAN LAZO REUNA - UACH ACADEMICO CL
SANTIAGO LIZ ASOCIACIÓN REDES DE INTERCONEXIÓN UNIVERSITARIA ADMINISTRADOR AR
CHRIS GRUNDEMANN INTERNET SOCIETY Director, Deployment & Operationalization US
ING. MIGUEL A. MORANDI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN DIRECTOR AR
NICOLAS QUAGLIATA LACNIC-STAFF RESPONSABLE DE IDENTIDAD INSTITUCIONAL UY
CLIMACO PAZ CABLE ONDA GERENTE DE OPERACIONES PA
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. ENGENHEIRO DE REDES BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF DIRECTOR BR
HENRI ANTONIO JIMENEZ CARDONA INTERNEXA S.A E.S.P INGENIERO ADMINISTRADOR DE RED CO
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR C.I.S.O. CO
JOHN JASON BRZOZOWSKI COMCAST FELLOW and CHIEF ARCHITECT, IPV6 US
RAFAEL ENRIQUE CHOCOOJ BARRIOS AMNET CABLE COSTA RICA CORE NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR CR
STEVE CONTE THE INTERNET SOCIETY SR. MGR. INTERNET LEADERSHIP PROGRAMME US
ANA PATRICIA PORRELLO TEJEDA ORANGE DOMINICANA INGENIERA SENIOR REDES IP DO
VYRIA PASELK INTERNET SOCIETY DIRECTOR, INTERNET LEADERSHIP PROGRAMMES US
GUILHERME BERNEGHINI LODDI LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA SUPERVISOR DE TI BR
CHRISTIAM SANDY ENTEL S.A ADMINISTRADOR DEL CORE IP BO
ROBERTO HERRERA CABLEVISION ARGENTINA Ingenieria de red AR
ALEJANDRO SABOLANSKY CERT UNLP ADMINISTRADOR DE RED AR
PABLO CRESPO PRIMA PLANIFICACIÓN Y DISEÑO AR
SANTIAGO ZUCCARELLO PRIMA S.A. ESPECIALISTA AR
GERARDO VENIER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA DIRECTOR GENERAL DE INFORMATICA AR
CIRANO SOARES DE CAMPOS CENTRO DE PROC. DE DADOS DO ESTADO DE MATO GROSSO DIRETOR DE GESTÃO ESTRATÉGICA BR
ALVARO RETANA HEWLETT-PACKARD CO. DISTINGUISHED TECHNOLOGIST US
SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR GONZALEZ TELEFONICA CHILE INGENIERO SENIOR CL
GONZALO VILLEGAS TELEFONICA CHILE INGENIERO SOPORTE DE DATOS CL
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF ASISTENTE EJECUTIVA DE DIRECCIÓN UY
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. JEFE DISEÑO IP SV
SYLVIA CADENA APNIC ISIF & RQA PROJECT OFFICER AU
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC Directorio LACNIC BR
FERNANDO D. F. MACEDO DETRAN/RS IT ANALYST BR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS Consultant AR
EDUARDO ASCENCO REIS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF IX.br Technical Manager BR
AILTON SOARES DA ROCHA NIC.BR ANALISTA DE PROJETOS BR
ARIEL TUÑÓN CABLE ONDA GERENTE SENIOR DE OPERACIONES TELECOM Y DATACENTER PA
RODRIGO ALEMAN CLARO JEFE DE INGENIERIA IP NI
MAXIMO PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL VICE PRESIDENTE PE
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE PACKET CLEARING HOUSE INTERNET INFRASTRUCTURE SPECIALIST AR
ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ JIMENEZ VIA NOSTRUM: RED DE DESARROLLO DE CONOCIMIENTO PARTICIPANTE AR
RAUL VILLAFANI CASTRO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES - PERU COORDINADOR DE PROYECTOS TI, REDES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD Diretor Tesorero de LACNIC BR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF GERENTE DE PROJETOS E DESENVOLVIMENTO BR
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL SOCIO GERENTE AR
PABLO DI NOTO COOP. DE TRABAJO TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y EL CONOCIMIENTO, LTDA. INGENIERÍA DE PROYECTOS AR
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF Institutional Image Specialist UY
LESLIE NOBILE ARIN Senior Director, Global Registry Knowledge US
MEGAN KRUSE INTERNET SOCIETY OUTREACH MANAGER US
MARTA ASTACO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. GERENTE AR
PHIL ROBERTS INTERNET SOCIETY PROGRAM MANAGER US
LESLIE DAIGLE INTERNET SOCIETY CHIEF INTERNET TECHNOLOGY OFFICER US
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC CEO HT
JOAO CARLOS CARIBE MOVIMENTO MEGA Policy Manager BR
LUIS ALBERTO VAZQUEZ BROQUA TELECOM ARGENTINA ANALISTA AR
CHRISTIAN MARCELO BARINDELLI TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. REFERENTE AR
OSCAR JAVIER MALAVER OLMOS HEWLETT-PACKARD LIDER DE SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA CO
FERNANDO HEVIA CORREA COTAS LTDA GERENTE UNIDAD SERVICIOS DE RED BO
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA ARQUITECTO DE RED PE
GISELLA LUCAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A Coordinador Internet VE
JORGE ANIBAL CARCAVALLO REUNAMOS APARCERO FUNDADOR AR
SANTIAGO PÉREZ DEDICADO INGENIERO UY
PABLO BADANO DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES RESPONSABLE IP DE NOC UY
GUSTAVO MERCADO UTN FRM PROFESOR AR
ROLANDO TOLEDO VEGA YACHAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SAC GERENTE GENERAL PE
MARTIN TODRES NXNETHOSTING CEO AR
EVANDRO VARONIL AMERICANA DIGITAL LTDA. DIRETOR BR
PEDRO LOZANO TELEFONICA-TELECOM COLOMBIA JEFATURA TRANSMISION Y RED INTERNACIONAL CO
CARLOS TAFFERNABERRY UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - REGIONAL MENDOZA DOCENTE INVESTIGADOR AR
ALBERTO PEREZ TELESPAZIO ARG. S.A. (CABASE) SALES MANAGER AR
ANDRES BELTRAN LOPEZ INTERNEXA SA ESP INGENIERO DE RED DE DATOS CO
BRUNO STEINHOVST RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A JEFE DEPTO. COMERCIAL AR
CARLOS OSPINA CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES GERENTE GENERAL CO
PABLO BOSCARIOL TELECENTRO (CABASE) ESPECIALISTA CORE IP/MPLS AR
ZUTLENY PULIDO CANO VIA NOSTRUM: RED DE DESARROLLO DE CONOCIMIENTO PARTICIPANTE AR
JUAN PABLO MORALES ARIAS VIA NOSTRUM: RED DE DESARROLLO DE CONOCIMIENTO PARTICIPANTE AR
MARCELO F. DIAZ ANIDO CABLEVISION S.A. (CABASE) ANALISTA ATR AR
MARIANA DA MOTA PIMENTA WEBFOCO TELECOM CORP. Administração BR
JOHANNA RAMIREZ R. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE ADMINISTRATIVA CL
BENOIT MOREL CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR US
BRAYAN BOTELLO NA ESTUDIANTE AR
WILLIAM EDUARDO BONILLA MICAN UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE DOCENTE CL
ANA ELSY MICAN ROJAS MIRA MOVILIZADOR CO
ELIHUD OCHOA BRIZUELA FIESTA MEXICANA DIR RELACIONES PUBLICAS CL
VIOLETA ROMERO GAMBA FIESTA MEXICANA ADMINISTRACIÓN CL
HORACIO FARIAS (CABASE) INGENIERO AR
RAUL CRUDELE (CABASE) SISTA PRESIDENTE AR
PABLO UMANZOR MAINSTREET CTO CL
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES INGENIERIA IP UY
LEO GRAZIANO AR-NSSA-LACNIC INGENIERO AR
MAURO ZICCARDI METROTEL (CABASE) JEFE DE OPERACIONES AR
SERGE RADOVCIC EURO-IX / RIPE NCC SECRETARY GENERAL / CCO NL
FEDERICO BERGMANN NXNET GERENTE TÉCNICO AR
CHRISTIAN GRAGLIA INTERNET SERVICES (CABASE) NOC MANAGER AR
JOSE LUIS GASPOZ INTERNET SERVICES (CABASE) ADMINISTRADOR DE SISTEMAS AR
NANCY FABIOLA GALVIS BAUTISTA VIA ROSTRUM COLABORADOR CL
JUAN CARLOS AQUERRETA CABASE VOCAL AR
DIEGO ANDRES PEREZ CABLEVISION ANALISTA AR
FRANCISCO HIDALGO IPLAN (CABASE) SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER AR
LEONARDO IBAÑEZ IPLAN (CABASE) INGENIERO DE BACKBONE AR
MARIELA ROCHA PRIVADO Consultor AR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF Responsable Programa Seguridad y Estabilidad AR
RODRIGO CHRISTIAN BROILO TERRA NETWORKS BRASIL S/A ANALISTA DE REDE BR
MARIA ELINGER PERT CONSULTORES SRL LIDER DE PROYECTO AR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF ANALISTA DE SISTEMAS BR
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR INTERNEXA PERÚ - PE-INSA24-LACNIC ANALISTA DE PLANEACIÓN PE
CARLOS GAVIRIA INTERNEXA CHILE ESP. DLLO NEGOCIOS CO
NATALI FUNEZ NSS EJECUTIVA DE CUENTAS AR
JOSE PABLO JARAMILLO INTERNEXA CHILE GERENTE DE PLANEACIÓN CL
FABRICIO TAMUSIUNAS NIC.BR PROJECTS MANAGER BR
JENNIFER RAMIREZ CORREA TELEFONICA CHILE GESTORA CL
JOSE ALFREDO BONILLA NOVA CUEVAS 890 OPERARIO CL
JOHN FREDY OCHOA FARMACIAS CRUZ VERDE SUBJEFE DE LOCAL CL
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - STAFF Administrador de Sistemas UY
MARTIN PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL DIRECTOR GENERAL PE
RUSS HOUSLEY VIGIL SECURITY, LLC FOUNDER US
JORGE ARIEL SANTOS TECNOLOGIA WORK OUT S.A. GTE. AR
MARCELO DIAS TEIXEIRA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA ANALISTA DE OPERAÇÕES BR
DIEGO VALENCIA POWER VT S.A. GERENTE DE INGENIERÍA AR
ANDREW DVORSHAK INTERNET SOCIETY DIRECTOR, MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT & SPONSORED PROGRAMS US
OFFIR TATIANA RODRIGUEZ COY TELEFONICA EN CHILE CONSULTOR CL
INGRID WIJTE RIPE NCC REGISTRATION SERVICES ASSISTANT MANAGER NL
VICTOR DI MEGLIO ATCCO SRL SOCIO-GERENTE AR
GUILHERME BENAVIDES LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA. BUSINESS MANAGER BR
GABRIEL DEL COLLE GLOBAL CROSSING (CABASE) PRODUCT SPECIALIST AR
PABLO DI MEGLIO ATCCO SRL SOCIO-GERENTE AR
DENIZE STEFANINI AMERICANA DIGITAL LTDA. GERENTE BR
RAUL SCHMIDT DATCO S.A. (CABASE) DIRECTOR COMERCIAL AR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN NIC-BRASIL-STAFF GERENTE TECNICO BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF GERENTE GERAL BR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO COMSAT COLOMBIA; COMSAT ARGENTINA S.A.; BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. GERENTE DE PRODUCTO AR
GEORGE KUO APNIC Services Director AU
ADAM GOSLING APNIC POLICY AU
DEXTER HAZEL GOVERNMENT OF ST KITTS SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR NV
GERMAN TOMKOWICZ MATTERS NETWORKS MANAGER AR
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. RESPONSABLE REDES DE DATOS AR
MARIO RUEDA JAIMES COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA IP ENGINEER CO
MATIAS S. DIAZ (CABASE) ESPECIALISTA AR
IGNACIO GIULIANO (CABASE) ASEGURAMIENTO DE RED AR
RICARDO PRESTA RED COOPERATIVA DE COMUNICACIONES GERENTE GENERAL AR
MATHIAS CENAS UNIVERSIDAD ORT STUDENT UY
IAN VAN HOVEN NETFLIX CONTENT DELIVERY US
HUGO ALDANA TELEFÓNICA CHILE JEFE ÁREA TECNOLOGÍAS DE CORE CL
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC ASESOR LEGAL UY
IVAN PERNETT COMCEL S.A. GERENTE DISEÑO RED CORE DATOS CO
OSIRIS GOMEZ BUENOSAIRESLIBRE.ORG MIEMBRO GRUPODEORGANIZACION AR
MARTIN RIVERA NEXTEL PERÚ S.A. JEFE DE OPERACIONES DE BANDA ANCHA PE
ELANE CHAVEIRO SOARES CEPROMAT CONSULTORA BR
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS Consulting Systems Engineer CL
MAURO ARIEL PINTOS TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A ANALISTA AR
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ VELEZ MARIA LUISA DE MORENO INTERN. FOUNDATION DIRECCION IT CH
ERNESTO RUIZ CLARO PERÚ ANALISTA DE SEGURIDAD PE
LUIS VASQUEZ TELEFONICA SECURITY MANAGER PE
ELISE GERICH ICANN VICE PRESIDENT US
LIA MARCIA SOLIS MONTAÑO ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET ANALISTA ADMINISTRADOR -SERVICIOS INTERNET BO
CARLOS MATRANGOLO FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) PROFESIONAL PRINCIPAL AR
MIGUEL BLANCO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. EMPLEADO AR
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ Y LOPEZ HONEYNET PROJECT RESEARCHER MX
IGNACIO SOBRAL ANTEL ASESOR DIRECTORIO UY
LEONARDO JULIÁN ESPÍNDOLA INFOSPORT S.A. GERENTE AR
EDGARDO ROBINSON NORSUS DIRECTOR AR
SEBASTIÁN ALFONSO UNICOR SA DIRECTOR - TECNOLOGÍA AR
MARCELO CAÑEDO COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE VILLA GOBERNADOR GÁLVEZ LTDA. TECHNICAL SUPPORT AR
MANISH KARIR MERIT NETWORK INC. DIRECTOR, RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT US
GIMENA RIBAS DATCO S.A. (CABASE) RESPONSABLE REGIONAL AR
NICOLÁS ECHÁNIZ CÓDIGO SUR (CABASE) SOCIO - RESPONSABLE DE DESARROLLO AR
ALEJANDRO GRECA IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) GERENTE DE INGENIERIA DE CLIENTES AR
LEANDRO AQUINO DATCO SA (CABASE) GERENTE REGIONAL AR
MARIANO MEDINA TELECOM ARGENTINA ESPECIALISTA INNOVACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA AR
RICARDO GERICKE SILICA NETWOKS S.A. (CABASE) GERENTE REGIONAL AR
MARIANO JAVIER AZCURRA IMPULSAR WEB SRL (CABASE) GERENTE GENERAL AR
LUIS CARDENAS IFX NETWORKS DIRECTOR, CARRIER BUSINESS AR
EDUARDO CASARERO INFORMATICA AVANZADA SRL IT MANAGER AR
FACUNDO GABRIEL FERNANDEZ ATLÁNTICA VIDEO CABLE (CABASE) COMERCIAL AR
JOSE LUIS FALVO LA NACION GERENTE DE INFRAESTRUCTURA AR
GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ EMC ENGINEERING MANAGER AR
DAVID TEMKIN NETFLIX NETWORK ARCHITECT US
EDUARDO GABELLONI CTRO ARG INGENIEROS (CABASE) PTE CEYTIC AR
MARIELA MUSITANI TIAGORA DIRECTORA DE TECNOLOGÍA AR
FERNANDO HERRERA TELECENTRO DIRECTOR DE INGENIERIA AR
PATRICIO FELDMAN LINKS ASISTENTE DE INVESTIGACIÓN AR
JOSE LUIS ALI COPELCO LTDA ADMINISTRACION ISP AR
JUAN JOSE NICOLA POWER VT S.A NETWORK MANAGER AR
GONZALO NOCEDA IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) ING. PRE VENTA AR
GUSTAVO MOCCIA IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) MANAGER NUEVOS NEGOCIOS AR
LIDIA SERATTI MINCYT (CABASE) COORDINADOR AR
OSVALDO PEREZ CABASE INSTRUCTOR AR
URIEL ROZENBAUM METROTEL (CABASE) INGENIERO AR
NICOLAS BAUMGARTEN PERT CONSULTORES GERENTE AR
EDMUNDO VALENTI POLICIA METROPOLITANA (CABASE) ACTUALIZACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA, DIRECCIÓN DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA LACNIC BOARD BOARD OF DIRECTORS SV
GABRIEL PIÑEIRO ADMINISTRACIÓN FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PÚBLICOS GESTIÓN DE PROYECTOS Y ADQUISICIONES AR
JORGE PLANO ISOC CAPITULO ARGENTINA TESORERO AR
SELENNE KUSCICH CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CORPORATE COMPLIANCE, LATIN AMERICA MANAGER AR
ADMINISTRADOR DE DIRECCIONES TELECENTRO S.A. JEFE DE OPERACIONES AR
ALBERTO RIZZO AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES STRATEGY DIRECTOR US
EDISON ORLANDO HERNANDEZ MORA CESFAM LUSITANIA MEDICO CL
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES Network Infrastructure Engineering - LatAm Lead AR
FACUNDO FERNANDEZ BEGNI ERICSSON (CABASE) GOVERNMENT & INDUSTRY RELATIONS MANAGER AR
RODRIGO CASTRO RACSA DEPARTAMENTO DE REDES CR
NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ RAASAT SA PRESIDENT AR
ALBERTO BERNAL TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA SA PROFESIONAL AR
IVAN SKOWRONSKI AKAMAI NIE AR
JORGE H. SOSA AKAMAI FIELD INGENIER AR
ALFREDO DEBATTISTA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN LUIS (CABASE) DOCENTE UNIVERSITARIO AR
HUGO DANIEL ZINNO IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) CUSTOMER ENGINEERING AR
GERMAN ROSENBROCK POLICIA METROPOLITANA RESPONSABLE SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA AR
JORGE "VAMPII" FRANCO BUENOSAIRESLIBRE ORGANIZACION AR
MARCOS GONZALEZ MSN RESOLUTION SPECIALIST AR
JOSE ANDRES OLEA . . CL
BARBARA HODAK BANCO COMAFI GERENTE BANCA AUTOMATICA AR
GONZALO SOBARZO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AG. DPTO. HARDWARE AR
JORGE MESSANO AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACIÓN, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES ASESOR, DIRECCION GENERAL DE OPERACIONES AR
RUBÉN PERLES TELEFÓNICA DE ARGENTINA PROFESIONAL SENIOR AR
MANUEL PONCE GTD INTERNET ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES CL
HORACIO FRANCO AFIP JEFE TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
LUIS ALCARAZ NEUNET S.A. RESPONSABLE DE RED AR
HERNAN GALPERIN UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN ANDRES (CABASE) PROFESOR AR
ROBERTO DHIOS SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA (CABASE) CTO AR
LEONARDO DAVID DEBIA IMPULSAR WEB SRL TECNICO AR
ENRIQUE DIEZ TELEFONICA PROFESIONAL AR
MICHELLE DELLI SANTI AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION INGENIERA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
JUAN CARLOS FISCHER INNOVA-RED (CABASE) CONSULTOR AR
OSCAR GIUDICE TECNOINTEGRACION (CABASE) DIRECTOR UY
DIEGO CRUCES AXIALENT (CABASE) IT MANAGER AR
FERNANDO AVERSA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN LUIS DIRECTOR GRAL DE INFORMATICA AR
GUSTAVO SEPULVEDA CLARO CHILE JEFE PLATAFORMAS DE DATOS CL
ALEJANDRO KLENNER CLARO CHILE JEFE PLATAFORMA SERVICIOS DE VALOR AGREGADO CL
AGUSTIN SPEZIALE GLOBAL CROSSING TECH AR
LUCIANO TEDESCO TELEFONICA EMPLEADO AR
CARLOS LITEPLO GIGARED S.A SUPERVISOR AR
OLAF KOLKMAN NLNET LABS DIRECTOR NL
FELIPE GLEISNER VTR JEFE PLANIFICACION CL
MARIO GALINDO NODOCOOP ASESOR AR
FERNANDO ALARCON URBAN NETWORKS (CABASE) TITULAR AR
MATIAS FERNANDEZ NCIT DIRECTOR AR
GUILLERMO OSCAR OBON TELEFONICA S.A. GERENCIA TECNOLOGÍAS TRANSPORTE AR
EUGENIO MATYSIAK BANCO DE LA NACIÓN ARGENTINA (CABASE) JEFE DE DPTO. AR
NICOLAS MATTLE ORANGE DOMINICANA DIRECTOR SR., ARQUITECTURA DE REDES DO
LAURA DRAMIS LAURA DRAMIS ASESORA AR
AUGUSTO ROA LEDESMA (CABASE) ADM. TELECOMUNICACIONES Y DATA CENTERS AR
DIEGO WEINSTEIN NETLABS SRL (CABASE) SOCIO GERENTE AR
GABRIELA BADE EL MERCURIO PERIODISTA CL
PABLO PIÑEYRO AGENCIA SISTEMAS DE INFORMACIÓN - GOBIERNO CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES ADMINISTRADOR REDES AR
OSCAR MATO FAA (CABASE) JEFE DPTO AR
DANILO DALMOLIN COTESMA JEFE SECTOR REDES E INTERNET AR
ALEX SILVA A10 NETWORKS DIRECTOR LATIN AMERICA US
COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA SMA - COTESMA COTESMA ADMINISTRADOR AR
CARLOS RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ SUTEL MIEMBRO DEL CONSEJO CR
MARCELO WEINBERGER CELDA COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS (CABASE) GERENTE AR
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE PINAMAR Jerarquizado en Redes y Servidores / Delegado en el Comité de Seguridad AR
JUAN JOVANOVICH KAANIT S.R.L. (CABASE) SOCIO GERENTE AR
ADRIAN MARCHESCHI NETVERK S.A. PRESIDENTE AR
CARLOS FRANK ARIU SECRETARIO AR
MARTIN BOUCHET ENER S.A JEFE DE COMUNICACIONES AR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN VICEPRESIDENTE PARA AMÉRICA LATINA Y EL CARIBE MX
JOAQUÍN RIVERA BUENOSAIRESLIBRE.ORG - AR
ADRIAN ROSTAGNO BVNET S.A. (CABASE) INGENIERÍA DE RED AR
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA GERENTE DE SEGURANÇA DA INFORMAÇÂO BR
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL INGENIERO UY
CARLA FREITAS RNP COORDINATOR BR
VALERIA LINA LEDESMA LÍDER DE SEGURIDAD INFORMÁTICA AR
RAÚL E CABRERA SADAIC (CABASE) RESPONSABLE DE SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA AR
JOHN SWEETING TIME WARNER CABLE DIRECTOR, NETWORK ENGINEERING US
FERNANDO YUBERO COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL (CABASE) SOCIO GERENTE AR
SERGIO DANIEL DIAB TRANSDATOS S.A. SOPORTE TECNICO AR
MARTIN CABRERA NSS GERENTE DE INGENIERIA AR
MARCELO COHEN GLOBAL CROSSING TECHNOLOGY SENIOR MANAGER AR
JORGE A BRITES GLOBAL CROSSING ME & IP BACKBONE ARCHITECT AR
RODRIGO MORALES COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL (CABASE) ENGINEERING AR
JOSE LUIS FINOCCHIARO GLOBAL CROSSING ARCHITECTURE &TECHNOLOGY CORPORATE HEAD LATAM AR
RODRIGO B SANTOS G8 NETWORKS LTDA DIRECTOR BR
DIEGO STAINO (CABASE) IT AR
RICARDO SAWON EFITEL (CABASE) DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO AR
MARTIN LEVY HURRICANE ELECTRIC DIR IPV6 STRATEGY US
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. PRESIDENTE AR
JULIO ARRUDA ARBOR NETWORKS MANAGER LATAM ENGINEERING US
PATRICIA PRANDINI AMPARO MIEMBRO DEL COMITÉ CONSULTIVO AR
ADOLFO LUIS ITALIANO GOBIERNO DEL NEUQUEN DIRECTOR DE PLANIFICACION TICS AR
ISMAEL LUCENO REDESLIBRES MIEMBRO UY
ESTEBAN MORO IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) PRODUCT MANAGER AR
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA ADMINISTRADOR DE RED AR
ENRIQUE AGUSTIN GARCIA CABLEVISION (CABASE) ANALISTA AR
PABLO FRITZ FRITZWARE (CABASE) CORDINADOR TECNICO GENERAL DE NAP CABASE AR
FERNANDO RAGO TELECOM ARGENTINA INGENIERÍA DATOS AR
ALDO CARVALHO IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) CARRIER MANAGER AR
ANA MARIA ORTINO GCBA - AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACIÓN DIRECTORA GENERAL DE DESARROLLO DE SISTEMAS AR
PABLO CORREA COTESMA GERENTE AREA TECNICA AR
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL Gerente de Comercialización UY
GERMAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ SILICA NETWORKS S.A. "CABASE" REGIONAL MANAGER NEUQUEN AR
AGUSTIN GAMBOA COOP TELVISO JEFE INTERNET AR
JAVIER HUMPHREYS TELECOM NETWORKING ENGINEER AR
DIEGO VECA FACEBOOK INC NETWORK ENGINEER US
MÓNICA SOLIÑO UYNIC - SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA Administración de Sistemas UY
WHITE RUSS CISCO DISTINGUISHED ARCHITECT US
RICARDO TERAN SECOM (CABASE) ASESOR AR
EMANUEL KLEINDIENST INIT7 (AS13030) CEO CH
BECA RAIMUNDO IMAGINACCION PARTNER CL
JORGE ALBERTO ESTRELLA NEUNET S.A. GERENTE AR
PEDRO HALISKA INTERNEXA GERENTE AR
ADRIAN GONZALEZ FIBERCORP RESPONSABLE COMERCIAL CARRIERS AR
ALEXANDRE FONTENELLE MINISTÉRIO DAS RELAÇÕES EXTERIORES DIPLOMATA BR
FERNANDO CÓCARO AGESIC / CERTUY STAFF MEMBER UY
KLEIBER PALOMINO NEXTEL PERÚ COORDINADOR DE OPERACIONES PE
PABLO RECALT TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA (CABASE) HEAD OF BU (VOCAL CD) AR
JUAN MANUEL GRAVANO TELEFONICA MOVILES ARGENTINA ANALISTA AR
EDUARDO ROSSI TELEFONICA ARG. S.A. PROFESIONAL SR. AR
WALTER LOSSO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA S.A. PROFESIONAL SR. AR
JUAN ANDRES OYHANART - - AR
OMAR GANCEDO TELEFONICA PROF SR AR
MARCELO VALZACCHI G8 NETWORKS INTERNATIONAL SALES MANAGER AR
AGUSTÍN CHIVILÓ AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES Strategy AR
JAVIER LOPEZ FUENTES ELECTRONIC ENGINEER FREELANCE AR
ADRIÁN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA ING SENIOR AR
ADRIAN DOMINI COOP. TELEFONICA DEL VISO JEFE NOC AR
ALEXANDRA DANS LACNIC 2234 CA
RODRIGO LOPEZ CABASE 11111 AR
ANTONIO HARRIS CABASE DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO AR
MARCIA MAGGIORE ANSES ESPECIALISTA SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA AR
LETICIA GRASSI MARI FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA,UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA ESTUDIANTE UY
SANTIAGO BARREIRA FING ESTUDIANTE UY
JOHNNY SILVERA ANTEL OPERADOR UY
RAMIRO ROMERO TELECOM ANALISTA AR
CARLOS MANELLA TELECOM ANALISTA AR
CARLOS RALLI UCENDO TELEFONICA DIGITAL IPV6 EXPERT ES
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS SA ING. DE RED AR
GEORGE MICHAELSON APNIC RESEARCH SCIENTIST AU
GUILLERMO DELMASTRO CLARO INGENIERO DE PROYECTOS AR
GEOFF HUSTON APNIC CHIEF SCIENTIST AU
MARCELO ABATE CLARO ARGENTINA PRODUCT MANAGER AR
ABEL SAVIGNE JCCE ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES CU
RODRIGO MAXIMILIANO ZAMBRANO ULTRAFLAVA PHOTOGRAPHY FOTOGRAFO AR
MAXIMILIANO CARBAJAL MAZALAN DIRECTOR AR
CARLOS MAZALAN MAZALAN PRESIDENTE AR
ANALIA FOGLIANO CONVERGENCIA EVENTOS AR
LETICIA PAUTASIO CONVERGENCIA EVENTOS AR
MAXIMILIANO SCHEINKMAN CLARO ARGENTINA MARKETING AR
RICARDO BELTRAN CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
DANIEL BENCHIMOL EXPAND IT EDITOR AR
MARCELO PAREDES COOP. TELEFONICA DEL VISO ENCARGADO NETWORKING AR
EPIFANIO BLANCO PORTINOS PRESIDENTE AR
MARIANO BLEJMAN PAGINA 12 EDITOR AR
LAURA CASAGRANDE CONVERGENCIA EVENTOS AR
ANDREA CATALANO CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
CLAUDIA CIARLA CONVERGENCIA EVENTOS AR
ANGEL COLLÁNGELO PRENSARIO PERIODISTA AR
JOSÉ CRETTAZ LA NACION PERIODISTA AR
DANILA CUROTTO CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
NAHIR HABER CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
FERNANDO JULIÁ INFOMAIL PERIODISTA AR
LUCAS LEDESMA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PERIODISTA AR
BRUNO MASSARE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDITOR AR
ALEJANDRO MULAS CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
LEANDRO PIÑEYRO DEALANDIA.COM CONTENIDOS AR
ADI REVELO CNT ANALISTA TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
GERMÁN RODRIGUEZ CONVERGENCIA PRESIDENTE AR
MARIANA RODRIGUEZ ZANI CONVERGENCIA DIRECTORA AR
DAMIÁN ROMERO CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
GABIREL SUAREZ CANAL AR DIRECTOR AR
DARÍO DRUCAROFF CANAL AR DIRECTOR AR
EVELIN GAVILANES CNT ANALISTA EC
IVANA TARAMAN CONVERGENCIA PERIODISTA AR
PABLO WANHON ITSITIO EDITOR AR
FEDERICO WIEMEYER TN PERIODISTA AR
FEDERICO INI TELEFE PERIODISTA AR
JIMENA SILVEIRA GALBAN TELECOM ARGENTINA ANANLISTA TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
RUBÉN LEVEMBERG BLOGGERS REPORT EDITOR AR
RICARDO GOLDBERGER TECNOZONA EDITOR AR
ESTEBAN DOMINGUEZ FOTOGRAFO FOTOGRAFO AR
CLAUDIO REGIS DOMINIO DIGITAL EDITOR AR
JANOS ZSAKO RIPE NCC ADIVER TO EXECUTIVE BOARD HU
MARIO GOMEZ _ F AR
RUBEN PALLERO _ .. AR
NICOLÀS ETCHETO SONIDO SONIDISTA AR
EMILIO DOMEC CIBERAPIT MULTIMEDIA EDITOR AR
ESTEBAN JOVER SONIDO Y TRADUCCION SONIDISTA AR
FERNANDO SILVEIRA CERA DIRECTOR TESORERO AR
VICTOR CORTEZ CLARO . AR
ARIEL CORGATELLI INFOSERTEC . AR
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ITSITIO . AR
DIEGO CAMUS C.C.A.T (CABASE) TECNICO SR AR
RICARDO GOLDBERGER TECNOZONA PERIODISTA AR
OSCAR INSUA POLICIA METROPOLITANA DIRECTOR AR
GABRIEL GUZMAN COLSECOR COOP. LTDA CTO AR
WALTER E. CATALANO COOPERATIVA BATÁN COORDINADOR AR
GABRIEL GASTON BLANSTEIN SILICA NETWORKS ARG. SA COMERCIAL AR
DUNCAN CAMPBELL TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA JEFE DE PLANIFICACION DE BACKBONE AR
ADRIAN CARNEVALE DATCO S.A. GERENTE REGIONALES ARGENTINA AR
ADRIAN GONZALEZ ID_COMM [IDENTIDAD + COMUNICACIÓN] DIRECTOR AR
MARIANO GUIBERNAU PLANEX SA EJECUTIVO DE CUENTAS AR
GUSTAVO DI CORRADO PLANEX SA ACCOUNT MANAGER AR
ERNESTO FRIAS DIRECCION GENERAL DE OPERACIONES DIRECTOR GENERAL AR
HERNAN SEOANE CABASE TESORERO AR
AXEL CHRISTIAN MORI COOP. COOTELSER LTDA. CONSEJERO TECNICO AR
GUSTAVO LOZANO NIC MEXICO CIO MX
ALVARO VALDES MOVISTAR INGENIERO PLANIFICACION UY
MARTIN MENDIGUREN TELECOM PERSONAL ANALISTA SR. AR
JOSE MIGUEL GUZMAN GOOGLE CONTENT DISTRIBUTION MANAGER US
NICOLAS SAAVEDRA ATLANTICA VIDEO CABLE TECNICO AR
LIC. ALBERTO DEL VALLE BUARPRE S:A. CEO AR
GONZALO GRASSI TELESPAZIO CABASE EJECUTIVO AR
MARIANO CARRIL CONVERGENCIA EDITOR AR
HORACIO HÉCTOR MARTINEZ SILICA NETWORKS SA PRESIDENTE AR
DANIEL RIGANTI UNM-UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MORENO COORD. CARRERA AR
LEONARDO FABIAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES ING. PLANEACIÓN DE RED CO
EDGARDO R.AMÓN MAIDANA BROADBANDTECH SUPERVISOR NOC AR
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL S.A. ASESOR AR
JUAN MATÍAS CATTANEO CNC (CABASE) ASISTENTE TÉCNICO AR
PABLO SALAS CNC (CABASE) COORDINADOR AR
JUAN JANCZUK GIGARED JEFE DE TURNO NOC AR
JORGE SONIN ADVANCED AGENCY VENTAS AR
ESTEBAN LESCANO CABASE . AR
ANDRES HINTZE CPS COMUNICACIONES S.A. RESPONSABLE DE PROYECTOS AR
HORACIO CRISPINI METROTEL CARRIER MANAGER AR
LUIS F. BUDA SILICA NETWORKS (CABASE) GERENTE DE VENTAS AR
FERNANDO NEVES CORDEIRO TELEFONICA SUPERINTENDENTE BR
ROGÉRIO GOMES DA SILVA VIVO CONSULTOR BR
EMC NETWORKING ENGINEERING EMERGING MARKETS COMMUNICATIONS DE ARGENTINA S.R.L NETWORKING ENGINEERING TEAM US
GERARDO RADA LACNIC-STAFF INGENIERO DE SOFTWARE Y DESARROLLO UY
GERMAN RODRIGUEZ CONVERGENCIA DIRECTOR AR
ALEJANDRO KRIGER ISP GROUP SRL GERENTE AR
MARCOS HERRERA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE PEDRO LURO JEFE DE AREA DE COMUNICACIONES AR
NICOLAS FRESCO ITSITIO PERIODISTA AR
ROCIO BRAVO ITSITIO PERIODISTA AR
DIEGO GROISO TACTICAH DESARROLLO DE NEGOCIOS AR
JUAN RODRIGUEZ NORTELEVISA SA SISTEMAS AR
EDUARDO CAMMUSO NORTELEVISA SA CEO AR
SERGIO MARCOVECCHIO NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS (CABASE) SOLUTION MANAGER AR
FERNANDO JEZZI ISP GROUP SRL TÈCNICO AR
EDUARDO PUIG ARSAT S.A. INFRAESTRUCTURA DATA CENTER AR
VICTORIA ELIZALDE ARSAT INFRAESTRUCTURA AR
MARCELO FAMA ARSAT PROJECT MANAGER AR
ENRIQUE NUÑEZ EDITORES AASA EDITOR TECNOLOGIA AR
IDA HOLZ - MM UY
FLORENCIO UTRERAS CLARA . CL
SERGIO BENEVIDES EMBAJADA BRASIL GRGSHDTYJ AL
GUSTAVO MOSQUERA RCC - RED COOPERATIVA DE COMUNICACIONES CPSL JEFE DEPARTAMENTO AR
FERNANDO CALLORDA UDESA INVESTIGADOR AR
CARLOS RAIN INTERMEDIA SP GERENTE TECNOLOGIA AR
FELIX MOLINA ANGEL UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO T.C. ASOCIADO "C" MX