View Registered Attendees

Events System

LACNIC 31

06/05/2019 -10/05/2019

LACNIC 31 will be held at Punta Cana, Dominican Republic, from 6 to 10 May 2019. This meeting will be hosted by the Dominican Institute of Telecommunications (INDOTEL) and will take place at the Barceló Bávaro Beach Convention Center.

731
Name Organization Job title or position Country
ADRIANA RIVERO
LACNIC-STAFF
LIDER DE DESARROLLO DE LA COMUNIDAD UY
CAROLINA BADANO
LACNIC
Editora de contenidos web y redes sociales UY
Ricardo Demetrio PANTAZIS
GIGARED S.A.
Director AR
Paula Manci
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Líder de Servicios a la Membresía UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA
LACNIC-STAFF
Gerente Servicios UY
SERGIO ROJAS
LACNIC - STAFF
Lider de Servicios de Registro UY
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA
LACNIC - STAFF
Desarrollador de Software UY
Jose Manuel Pantin
NSS S.A.
Gerente de operaciones y servicios AR
PAULA OTEGUY
LACNIC-STAFF
OFICIAL DE RELACIONES ESTRATÉGICAS UY
Edielson Pantoja
LOGTEL TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA ME
Analista AR
Juan Manuel Surace
GUESTCHOICE TV RD, S.R.L
Presidente US
Alonso Oliveira
ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME
CEO BR
KLEMENSON LEAL ANACLETO
DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME
DIRETOR BR
Jason Lima
ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME
Analista de Redes BR
Carlos Eduardo Dias
GUIFAMI INFORMÁTICA LTDA.
Gerente BR
Ernesto Reyes
CASAVISION, S.A.
Jefe Dpto. Datos NI
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY
LACNIC - STAFF
CEO UY
Paulo H Pedroso
PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA
ADMINISTRADOR BR
LUIS FLAVIO B DA SILVA
EI SISTEMA DE TELECOMUNICACOES EIRELI - ME
DIRETOR BR
valdir luan pinheiro cardoso
CHAPECO TECNOLOGIA EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA.
gerente BR
jeferson ribeiro da rosa
CHAPECO TECNOLOGIA EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA.
diretor BR
TERSON CARLOS CARVALHAES
EI SISTEMA DE TELECOMUNICACOES EIRELI - ME
DIRETOR FINANCEIRO BR
Aristóteles Dantas
ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA
DIRETOR EXECUTIVO BR
Emerson de lucena gomes
UP TELECOM
Ceo BR
EVANDRO VARONIL
LACNIC BOARD
DIRETOR BR
Fernando German Fischer
FIBERNET TELECOMUNICACOES
Tecnico AR
Leocir Menegat
NAJA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA.
Diretor BR
Bruna Lima Fraisleben Dias
B4M SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDA LTDA
Advogada BR
Eliana Rodrigues LICA
PORTO MIXCOM COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA ME
GERENTE TI BR
Lizania Perez
INDOTEL
Ingeniera Telemática, Dirección de Ciberseguridad, Comercio Electrónico y Firma Digital DO
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA
INDOTEL
Encargado Depto. Firma Digital DO
Coop de Servicios Pub de CC y JM Ltda
COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA
Jefe de Area AR
Valdir Gomes dos Santos
ATENDE ENGENHAIA LTDA
Socio Administrador BR
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez
IXP ECUADOR
CEO EC
Layon Cota
G & S INFORNET LTDA
Gerente de TI BR
diego inacio
DK TELECOM
direito técnico BR
Luis Silva
SOLINTEL- SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOMUNICACOE
Coordenador de redes e infraestrutura BR
HANZ ORTEGA
WIFITELECOM
Jefe Técnico EC
Miguel Ignacio Estrada
LACTLD - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN TLD ASSOCIATION
General Manager AR
Carlos Manuel Reyes Perez
INFOMED
SDT CU
Jorge Yasser
INFOMED
Jefe Departamento Nodo Nacional de Infomed CU
Derick Fontes
3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP
IT Operations Manager BR
Hector Hilario
CABLE DEL NORTE , S.R.L
Gerente Operaciones DO
Hernan Seoane
CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA
Gerente General AR
CÉSAR GALAGARZA
INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES
Administrador de Redes Informáticas PA
Walter Tourn
CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA
Chief Operating Officer – COO AR
José Achurra
INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES
Jefe de Soporte Técnico PA
Jenifer López
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA
Administradora PA
MARY ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS
ISPSMART TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
CEO BR
NELIO SOARES DE FREITAS NELIO
ISPSMART TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
CEO BR
Gonzalo A. Perez
COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON
Gerente Telecomunicaciones AR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck
TEISA
IT Manager PY
GIANINA PENSKY
LACNIC - STAFF
Líder de Servicios de Registro UY
GIANNI ARENA
LACNIC
Webmaster UY
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ
IAR MÉXICO
GERENTE DE RECURSOS DE INTERNET MX
Yordano Morel
DOMINICAN CABLE GROUP (DCG)
Senior Network Engineer DO
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ
THE IPV6 COMPANY
CEO/CTO ES
GONZALO ROMERO
.CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR
C.I.S.O. CO
Federico Kearney
WNET INTERNET
Titular AR
Ricardo Patara
NÚCLEO DE INF. E COORD. DO PONTO BR - NIC.BR
GERENTE RECURSOS DE NUMERAÇÃO BR
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ
TECNET ARGENTINA S.A.
CEO AR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO
LACNIC BOARD
Director AR
CESAR DIAZ
LACNIC-STAFF
Líder de Relaciones Estratégicas y Telecomunicaciones PA
Samuel Ynoa
TELECABLE INTERNACIONAL TAMBORIL SRL
Ingeniero Headend DO
Fernando Gont
SI6 NETWORKS
Chief Hacking Officer AR
Mario Carranza
DAVITEL S.A.
PRESIDENTE AR
NURANI NIMPUNO
LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE (LINX)
CCO SE
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO
NIC.BR
Tecnical Advisor to CGI.br BR
Percy Soliz
COMTECO LTDA
Support & Security BO
FERNANDO GALVÃO
WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP
Diretor BR
Raquel Benevides
WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP
Marketing BR
Carlos Ariel Canta
REDYNET SRL
Director Tecnico AR
MARTÍN MAÑANA
LACNIC - STAFF
Institutional Image Specialist UY
Jhonatan Ramirez Martinez
FUNDACIÓN CENTRO NACIONAL DE INNOVACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA (CENIT)
Analista de Redes y Telecomunicaciones VE
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES
IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA
GERENTE REGIONAL DE INGENIERIA DE RED Y TELEFONIA CO
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA
ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.
Ingeniero Planeación y Administración de la Capacidad de red | Datos IP MX
FELIPE TERRA
CBR TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
diretor BR
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY
PIT CHILE
Sr. Network Engineer AR
ANDRES PUGAWKO
CABASE
Gerente de Ingenieria AR
KERRIE-ANN RICHARDS
ARIN AC
ARIN ADVISORY COUNCIL JM
Russell Bean
CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA
MANAGER IP & DATA OPERATIONS PA
Alexander Baquero Rozo
AVANTEL SAS
Ingeniero CO
Ariel Sebastian Weher
PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM S.A.
Board LACNOG AR
Gerardo Rada
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Líder de desarrollo de software VE
Sérgio Luiz Dalbeto
DAVOI ISP-PROVEDOR DE SOL.E ACESSO A INTERNET-LTDA
Diretor Administrativo BR
Cristobal Chapital Tirado
NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO
Ingeniero MX
Jorge Cano Puente
NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO
Ing. en Investigación MX
Dawn Bedard
MICROSOFT DO BRASIL IMP. E COM. SOFTWARE E VIDEO G
Principal PM Manager US
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA
LACNIC-STAFF
INGENERIO I+D VE
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
ANALISTA DE SISTEMAS BR
Darío Ernesto Fernández
RESEARCH SRL
Gerente Tecnico AR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO
LACNIC-STAFF
CTO UY
Furyal Naarden
TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR
Manager SR
LAUREANA PAVON
PRIVATE
Traductor UY
Fabio Rasche
RASCHE & STEFENON LTDA - ALFANETWORK
GERENTE BR
Maximino Velazquez Martinez
TRANSTELCO AS32098
Ingenieria MX
Cesar Andres Contreras Guevara
BITRED GROUP SPA
Gerente CL
Samuel Santos
NEWCOM LIMITED
Wholesale Project Manager GT
TOMAS LYNCH
THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC.
Senior Network Architect US
Daniel Diaz Longinos
TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
Gerente Soporte Core IP MX
LUCIANO PEREIRA
ROCKETNET LTDA
CTO BR
Franklin Guardia
CABLE ONDA
Gerente de Core IP PA
ALEX DANS
ICANN
Directora de comunicaciones, Américas UY
Gwendel Truideman
TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR
Supervisor SR
clara collado
PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM)
ADMINISTRADORA DE DOMINIOS DO
ADRIAN THOMAS
UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL
gerente DO
Santiago Aggio
FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR)
Gestion en Redes AR
ERICK IRIARTE
RCP
Asesor PE
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY
INTERNET SOCIETY
STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT AR
PABLO RODRIGUEZ
NIC.PR
DIRECTOR VENTAS Y MERCADEO PR
Vivian Valverde Arguello
INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM.
Ingenieria, Desarrollo de Red de Transporte CR
Adrian Murillo
T-FOUR SERVICES S.A
IT Director CR
Jesus E Espinoza
GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS
VP Ejecutivo & CTO PA
Julian Dunayevich
SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA
Director AR
MILTON RODRIGUEZ
TELGUA
GERENTE DE INGENIERIA GT
Lia Solis Montaño
ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET
Jefe Core BO
Nuñez Juan Francisco Martin
VICENTE CLAUDIO ORLANDO
GERENTE GENERAL AR
Carolina Alejandra Cofre Fernandez
CENTURYLINK
Tech Customer Support IV CL
Ernesto Herrera Andrión
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS
Jefe de Tecnología PA
Marialba Puentes
CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A.
Coord de Internet 412 VE
Luismar Hilario
TELECABLE CENTRAL, S.A.
Gerente de Tecnologia DO
Jorge Humberto Alvarez Gonzalez
TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A.
Ingeniero Soporte Especializado de Red CL
Tamara Andreza da Silva
KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA
Gerente Administrativo BR
Victor Cofre
GTD INTERNET S.A.
Ingeniero de Backbone Internet CL
JANUÁRIO LIMA SALES
ISSO INTERNET E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA - ME
Socio Diretor BR
SHIRLEY SILVA E OLIVEIRA SALES
ISSO INTERNET E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA - ME
DIRETOR BR
Guilherme Jorge
3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP
CEO BR
AMILCAR SEQUEIRA
COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA.
Administrador de sistemas AR
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR
VERIZON MEDIA
Carrier relations Americas CO
Jorge Lam Wong
CenturyLink
IP Planning Engineer PE
Sandra López
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
Análista de plataformas y transmisión EC
Javier Luis Guevara
MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE
Administrador de redes CU
Marcos Pighin
COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA.
Jefe de Operaciones AR
Gerardo Gutierrez del Castillo
KEPWISP S.R.L.
CTO AR
Joandry Villanueva Soler
MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE
Administrador de Redes CU
JOSE DAVID REYES MATUTE
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L.
Gerente de redes y aplicaciones HN
Esteban Tocalini
COSEIDI S.A.
Gerente de Tecnología AR
Yicely Susana Martinez Garcia
GLG PERU SAC
Back Office Planta externa PE
GERMAN FREDY CAMACHO AYALA
COTEGUA LTDA (COOP. DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GUAYARAMERIN LTDA.)
Encargado Nodo ISP Cotegua BO
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GARAY CONTRERAS
ECUADORTELECOM S.A.
SUPERVISOR DE PROYECTOS DE INTERNET, DATOS Y TELEFONÍA EC
Claro Lacnic
AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C.
Analista Planificación PE
FullSolution S.P.A.
FULLSOLUTION S.P.A.
Reprecentante Legal CL
FLAVIO AMARAL
NETFLIX
NETWORK STRATEGIST DIRECTOR BR
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO
LACNIC-STAFF
Lider de Operaciones UY
MARCELO RODRIGUES
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
ANALISTA DE RECURSOS DE NUMERACAO BR
Margarita Maria Londono Ruiz
UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA
Ingeniera de Telecomunicaciones CO
Miguel Angel La Paz De la Cruz
ONEMAX S.A.
Soporte Tecnico DO
Moamar Andrew Zelaya
CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED
Headend Manager BZ
Ramires Omar Frias Paulino
ALL AMERICA CABLES & RADIO/CENTENNIAL DOMINICANA
Ingeniero de Planificación IP DO
Octavio Bosio
INTELISIS S.A.
Presidente AR
Jorge Díaz Hernández
RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE
Profesional Junior CR
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES
IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA
CEO CO
Dennisse Cedeño
NEDETEL S.A.
Ingeniero EC
Jessica Lopez
REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
Responsable de RED IP NI
JOSÉ MIGUEL RESTAINO BENTANCOR
ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
INGENIERO UY
Darwin Jiménez
TELEVISION POR CABLE, S. R. L.
Director de Tecnología DO
PETER HARRISON
COLOVORE LLC
CTO US
CAIO MISTICONE
NETFLIX
Partner Engagement Manager - LATAM/Caribbean BR
Ricardo Gabriel Person
TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A.
Coordinador Agregación IP AR
CLAUDIA CISNEROS RIVERA
KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV
DIRECTOR DE FINANZAS MX
Ivan Velazquez
CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
Gerente de Infraestructura con Terceros MX
Ailton Santos Pereira JcaFeitosa
SCM CONEXÃO LTDA ME
Diretor BR
DUBLIN ERNESTO CUELLAR ZARDAN
COTAS LTDA.
Director de Internet BO
ANDRÉ LOPES
NETFLIX
CDN Engineer BR
GREGORIO GARCIA TOSCANO
MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V.
ING. SR DATOS MX
David Rodriguez Copa
MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE
Administrador de Redes CU
MICHELA GALANTE
RIPE NCC
Project Coordinator NL
Daniel Ramos Fernández
EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A.
Director de Operaciones de Seguridad CU
Alejandro Mendez
GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S
Coordinador de Plataformas CO
EDGAR ENRIQUE PEREZ ARZATE
TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
Ingeniero MX
Juan Carlos Vasquez Echavarría
ASTER
Senior de Redes DO
ERNESTO MAJÓ
LACNIC
Deputy CEO UY
MASSIMO CANDELA
NTT COMMUNICATIONS
Senior Software Engineer NL
Italo Ezequiel Rocha
ARLINK S.A.
JEFE SERVICIOS INTERNET AR
Juvenal de Freitas Carvalho Junior
BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A.
Security Manager BR
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO
RIPE NCC
Software Engineer - RnD NL
Sergio Silva
TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA
TECNICO UY
Wilson Machasilla
PUNTONET S.A.
GERENTE DE INFRAESTRUCTURA EC
JOSE LUIS LUQUE RODRIGUEZ
VER TV S.A.
Administrador NOC AR
ALEJANDRO ZEPEDA MAYORGA
AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V.
Jefe Soporte Implementación TIC MX
George James Moo
COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS TRINIDAD LIMITED.
n/a TT
Allen Bayard
ACCESS HAITI S.A.
chief executive officer US
Andrey Arias Freire
TELCONET S.A
Jefe de Networking EC
Eduardo Torres
TELECEL S.A.
Ingeniero SR de Planificación IP CORE PY
Carlos Catalán Rodriguez
ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
Subgerente O&M Core Datos CL
JORGE ARMANDO LUQUE OLMOS
IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.R.L.
Gerente Regional de Planeación y Producto CO
Telefonica de Argentina
TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA
PROFESIONAL AR
Santiago Ricardo Ramirez Luna
UNINET S.A. DE C.V.
Subdirector de Operación de Red de Datos MX
Ivan Pernett
COMCEL S.A.
Gerente de Diseño CO
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI
TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA)
ING SENIOR AR
Wilson Onofre Machasilla Iza
PUNTONET S.A.
Gerente Nacional de Infraestructura EC
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
ANALISTA BR
JULIMAR MENDES
NIC.BR
Analista BR
AdmInternet Tigo Col
EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. E.S.P.
Ingeniero CO
Aura Iracema Molina Calderon
UFINET GUATEMALA S. A.
Coordinador Configuraciones Latam GT
Alexander Peña
CTE S.A. DE C.V.
JEFE DISEÑO RED IP SV
Francisco Alonso Castro Rojas
MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A.
Service Assurance Responsible CR
Diego Alejandro Garcia Tobon
EDATEL S.A. E.S.P
Ingeniero de red y plataformas CO
CARLOS ANDRÉS LEÓN SEPÚLVEDA
ENTEL CHILE S.A.
Jefe Area O&M Core MPLS IP CL
Luis Fernando García
NAVEGA.COM HONDURAS
Jefe de Transmisión IP HN
Eudis Golindano
TELECOMUNICACIONES MOVILNET
DIRECTOR VE
Juan Pablo Leon
ETAPA EP
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones EC
Alejandro Javier Catalán Fernández
TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A.
Ingeniero Soporte Especializado Red CL
Adania Isabella Pulido Gonzalez
NET UNO, C.A.
Ingeniero de Redes y Servicios I VE
Marco Tulio Muñoz Sanchez
UFINET EL SALVADOR, S. A. DE C. V.
Ingenierio IP HN
NICOLAS VIDAL
TELVISO/CATEL
Integrante Comité Técnico CATEL / Gerente Tecnología Telviso AR
Andrés Felipe Beltrán López
INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P
Ingeniero de Conectividad CO
CLARA CECILIA UPARELA IMBETH
TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION S.A.
Especialista de Expansión CO
Erwin Kaatz
INTERNET & MEDIA S.A.
Encargado TI PY
Roxana Sara Heredia Chabla
CONECEL
Ing. Backoffice Datos EC
RENATO SHIGEKIYO CAVALCANTE
NIC.BR
Analista de rede BR
PAUL GRULLON
TELEVIADUCTO SRL
Vicepresidente DO
ANTONIO URBANO RICAPITO ZAPATA
TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A.
Ingeniero de Proyecto CL
Luis Salinas Contreras
TELEFONICA MOVIL DE CHILE S.A.
Ingeniero experto CL
MARIA DEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL
PROFESIONAL EJECUTIVO EN DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO CR
Pamela Martinez
IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V.
Capacitacion MX
USC Lacnic
UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI
Coordinador de redes e infraestrucutura TI CO
FEARGHAS MCKAY
FLEXOPTIX GMBH
CLO DE
Anthony Requena
ENTEL PERU S.A.
Coordinador de Redes de Datos PE
DIEGO PADILLA
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES
Network Engagement Consultant II CR
NAP DEL CARIBE
NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR
Gerente de Redes y Seguridad DO
PETRA WENSING
AMS-IX
MARCOM&EVENT MANAGER NL
Ernesto Bojórquez
NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C.
DIRECTOR COMERCIAL MX
EDWING JAVIER CARDENAS DUARTE
ETB - COLOMBIA
INGENIERO CORE y Tx CO
Jamie Black
BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED
Senior Network Operations Technician BZ
Gustavo Granada
MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A
Director Carrier CO
Pablo Peña
SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES TELCONOR LTDA.
INGENIERO DE REDES Y DESARROLLO CL
Miguel Palacios
COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A.
IP Planning Manager GT
DREMLER ARIEL POLO NUÑEZ
AMERICATEL PERU S.A.
Coordinador OyM ISP PE
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA
FACEBOOK
Network Delivery Manager US
Víctor Fabián Serna Villa
MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A
CTO CO
Elon Jr.
TECNET TELECOM EIRELI ME
Gerente De Redes BR
GUILLERMO CICILEO
LACNIC - STAFF
Responsable Programa Seguridad y Estabilidad AR
MARIELA ROCHA
LACNIC - STAFF
Especialista en capacitación AR
Julian Andres Castaño Roa
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA
Specialists Engineer CO
ROCÍO DE LA FUENTE
LACTLD
Oficial de Comunicaciones AR
Vanessa Balbuena Sanchez
VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C.
Team Leader Wireless PE
JOB SNIJDERS
NTT COMMUNICATIONS
IP development NL
ANDRES CEVALLOS
WIFITELECOM
Técnico EC
Nico Scheper
AMS-IX CARIBBEAN
Managing Director CW
TALIA MARES
FACEBOOK
Edge Strategy Manager US
MARCELO FABIAN PEREZ
INFOMASTER SRL
Socio Gerente AR
INTERZONA WIFI
RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI)
Jefe Técnico AR
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA
INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO)
Miembro del Board de ISOC-DO DO
Hernan Franco
CO.PA.CO.
Gerencia Comercial PY
Ing Luis Rodolfo Bianchi
OFICINA PYME S.A.
Presidente AR
Gregorio Manuel Santos Sifuetes
MARCATEL COM, S.A. DE C.V.
Soporte de Red MX
Jorge Alcantar Gonzalez
ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
Jefe OYM OTT y VAS CL
RUBEN PEREZ BERNAL
TELCO SERVICES S.A.
IT Manager PA
Carlos Carrera
SATNET
Ing. Senior Backbone Ip EC
Lorena Lezcano
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA
Asesora Legal PA
Darwin Santana
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
Network Engineer Lead DO
David Ernesto Mena Cañas
DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V.
IP Network and Mobile Manager SV
Jose Chayña Burgos
AMITEL PERU TELECOMUNICACIONES SAC
GERENTE DE TECNOLOGIA PE
DOUGLAS FISCHER
BRASIL PEERING FORUM
Chair Task Force de Infra-Estrutura BR
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior
FONDATION TRANSVERSAL
Computer Program Technics & Cisco Networking Academy Manager HT
VINICIUS ESTEVES
NETFLIX
CDN Strategist BR
LUIS FURLAN
UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT)
Director, Centro de Estudios en Informática Aplicada GT
Vladimir Galeas
BANCO DEL PACIFICO S.A.
Ingeniero Telecomunicaciones y Redes EC
MERCON BOURJOLY
FONDATION SAINT LUC HAITI
Fondation Saint Luc HT
ERNESTO OVCHARENKO
LINKEDIN
Staff Network Engineer US
IVAN VIDAL
RIOT GAMES
Senior Network Engineer US
MARIA GABRIELA PAIZ URBINA
REDCA
Ingeniero NOC NI
ANGÉLICA JULIANA GUERRA RUDAS
DERECHOS DIGITALES
Coordinadora de Gobernanza y Tecnología CO
LIZET DÍAZ GARCÍA
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
Subdirectora de Resolución de Desacuerdos de Reventa MX
JARLYN DIAZ
INTEC
estudiante DO
NORELIS RODRIGUEZ
INTEC
AUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE ELECTRONICA Y COMUNICACIONES DO
CLAUDIA DIAZ
INSTITUTO ESPECIALIZADO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES LOYOLA
Coordinadora Carrera Redes y Telecomunicaciones DO
ISAIAS MERCADO
CARDNET
Information Security Manager DO
WILLY MARCELO MAURER
IEESL
Coordinador de Investigacion DO
Angel F Baez
INTERAIR
Gerente Tecnico AR
MIRLEINE CARRÉ
TÉLÉVISION NATIONALE D"HAITI (TNH)
informaticien HT
Matias Hernan Coria
TELECENTRO S.A.
Jefe OyM Datos AR
Patricio Enrique Basaure Guerrero
ENTEL CHILE S.A.
Ingeniero en planificación de redes CL
PIERRE FRANDY
POLYTECHNIQUE SAINT LUC
Fondation Saint Luc HT
Maria L Desio
INTERAIR
Presidente AR
IGNACIA FORTUNATO HEREDIA
EDESUR DOMINICANA
Encargada de Redes Convergentes DO
ANGIE THELUS
POLYTECHNIQUE SAINT LUC
Polytechnique Saint Luc HT
HYPPOLITE DUKIN
POLYTECHNIQUE ST LUC
personal HT
Carlos A Guarisco Ferreira
CEPAIN TELECOM
Diretor Executivo BR
Marcia Cristina R G Ferreira
CEPAIN TELECOM
Coordenadora de Capacitaciones BR
IVAN MORALES
INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A
Director Tecnico GT
YAMILKA VÁSQUEZ
PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA
Estudiante DO
JOSE ALVARADO
AKAMAI
Network Support Consultant CR
ARIAN TRUJILLO DÍAZ
UNIVERSIDAD DE PINAR DEL RÍO "HERMANOS SAIZ MONTES DE OCA"
Administrador de Redes y Sistemas CU
ARIEL ANTIGUA
HIT
Coordinar de Seguridad de Sistemas DO
Jorge Villa Hernandez
MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR
SUPERVISOR TELECOMUNICACIONES RED NACIONAL DE UNIVERSIDADES CU
JAIME TORRES
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES
Network Account Manager - LatAm Strategy AR
OMAR ANTONIO GARCIA ALBA
ENDE CORANI S.A.
JEFE DE TI BO
BERNADIN JESULA
ECOLE SUPERIEUR D'INFOTRONIQUE D'HAITI (ESIH)
Assistante Chef de Section Reseau HT
Patricia Oliveira
E P JUNIOR REDES E INFORMATICA
Administrativo BR
LIZBETH MARTEL SALGUERO
INDECOPI
Coordinadora de Calidad de Software PE
ALBERT ASTUDILLO
REUNA
Chief Technological Officer CL
Claudia Inostroza
RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL
Gerente de Operaciones CL
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN
GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD
INTERCONNECT DIRECTOR CO
ERIKA GARAY OBANDO
IBW
Ing. Soporte de Red NI
DIANA ARANZAZU HENAO
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
Estudiante de Ingeniería Administrativa CO
SRINIVAS (SUNNY) CHENDI
APNIC
Senior Advisor Policy and Community Development AU
DOLORES ECHAVARRIA
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Coordinadora Gerencia Relaciones Internacionales DO
RAMON HENRIQUEZ RISK
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Director TIC DO
Ivank Almonte
INDOTEL
Analista de Redes e Infraestructura DO
LUIS ARANCIBIA
NIC CHILE
ABOGADO CL
MARIA DOLORES MOREL
INDOTEL
Oficial de Protocolo DO
LOURDES HERNANDEZ
INDOTEL
Encargada de Eventos DO
Jose Luis Puita
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
Diseñador de Redes BO
HUGO SALGADO
NIC CHILE
INGENIERO DE I&D CL
Cristian Rojas
NIC CHILE
INGENIERO DE PROYECTOS CL
David Acosta Allemant
BT LATAM PERU S.A.C.
Operador PE
Jorge Varela
TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V
CEO MX
JOHAN SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ
INDOTEL
Coordinador de Protocolo DO
LUCIANO MINUCHIN
.
Director de IT AR
PEDRO JOSE TEJADA BRITO
INDOTEL
Oficial de Protocolo DO
CARLOS ORTIZ
LACNIC
Desarrollador de Software VE
Jenny Suero
COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS, C. POR A. - CODETEL
Gerente Operacion y Mantenimiento Red Datos DO
RAMON SOTO
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Analista de la Gerencia de Relaciones Internacionales DO
CRHISTOPHER GUZMAN
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
ENCARGADO DE REDES Y SEGURIDAD DO
TERESA ESPINOLA
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Coordinadora de Mercadeo de Relaciones Públicas DO
DANIELA CAMPOS LOPEZ
ICANN
Communication Coordinator US
PRISCILLA CUNILLERA
INDOTEL
COORDINADORA DE PROTOCOLO DO
Ariel Guzman
INDOTEL
Analista de Redes y Seguridad DO
CESAR MOLINE
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES
ASESOR LEGAL DO
LIZZETTE PEREZ
TECHTARGET
Executive Editor for Latin America MX
ELVIN ACOSTA SR
INDOTEL
soporte tecnico DO
ISABEL CRISTINA PAZ ZELAYA
MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V.
Planning Engineer HN
Jorge Humberto Pérez Pasillas
MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V.
Gerente de Proyectos y Servicios IP MX
PATRICIO PESANTEZ PEÑAFIEL
JEA.PC COMUNICACIONES S.A.
GERENTE GERNERAL EC
ELIZABETH JANNETH PEÑAFIEL BANCHON
JEA.PC COMUNICACIONES S.A.
Supervisora general EC
HANS LUDWING REYES CHAVEZ
CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C.
NETWORK COORDINATOR MX
Charles Lee Ying
TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Manager, Broadband and Entertainment Systems TT
JULIO SIROTA
NIC.BR
Gerente BR
DAVID MUÑICO ROJAS
INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC
Gerente PE
guadalupe estrada
PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.
Experto Soport Técnico MX
Arturo Servin
GOOGLE
Interconnection Manager CH
AMPARO ARANGO
INDOTEL
Encargada de Relaciones Internacionales DO
Andres Peñafiel
TRANSCORPORACION S.A.
Director-Accionista EC
PENELOPE O'LEARY
ADDREX
Director US
Walisson Portugal
FONTE INFORMATICA LTDA
Sao Paulo BR
YVAN RODRIGUEZ
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Miembro del Consejo Directivo del INDOTEL DO
Luis Velazco
CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A.
Ingeniero de Operaciones VE
Edwin Sánchez
OFICINA PRESIDENCIAL DE LA TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN
Network and Security Analyst DO
DIORGI PEGUERO
INDOTEL
soporte DO
WILGEN JIMENEZ
INDOTEL
soporte DO
Carlos Henrique Romaneli
PERSIS TELECOM
DIRETOR BR
Sylvia Greidanus Romaneli
LGTEL61 INTERNET LTDA
DIR ADM BR
CAROLINA AGUERRE
CETYS UDESA
Directora / Investigadora AR
CAROLINA CAEIRO
LACNIC
Coordinadora de Proyectos de Desarrollo UY
Jose Martin calixto Cely
UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
Administración de la Plataforma de telecomunicaciones CO
Max Larson Henry
FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI
CEO HT
YVAN RODRIGUEZ
DOMINICAN INSTITUTE OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS
Counselor DO
Camilo Osorio
COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S
Director IT CO
Sergio Ramírez
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
COORDINADOR DE AREA RAU SeCIU UY
Mario Crespo Cuesta
ADEATEL S.A
CEO y Founder EC
Francisco Crespo
ADEATEL S.A
Jefe Técnico EC
Jose Antonio Padilla Castillo
TELECOMUNICACIONES AUTÓNOMAS SIN LÍMITE, S.A. DE C.V.
Ceo MX
FILIZ YILMAZ
ASTEROID INTERNATIONAL
Business Development NL
Carlos Eduardo Pardo
UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
Docente Tiempo Completo CO
Rafael López Guerra
EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA)
Jefe de Departamento CU
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO
TELECENTRO S.A.
Gerente de Ingeniería de Core AR
Yoana Gecel Barrientos Lopez
COMPUTADORAS Y SERVICIOS ESPECIALES SA DE CV
RH MX
JORGE DÍAZ
PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM)
Ing Soporte Tecnico NIC.DO DO
Ismael Mesias Rodriguez Quinteros
SYSNOVELLTEL S.A
Gerente EC
YAREMIS MIRANDA
CITMATEL
ESPECIALISTA EN SERVICIOS TELMÁTICOS CU
BEN HEDGES
LINX AMERICA INC
CEO US
LAURA GÓMEZ
TELXIUS
Peering e Ingeniería de Cliente ES
Sebastiao Sirtoli Junior
MEGALINK SERVICOS LTDA
Diretor BR
Gilmar Luiz Delatorri Leite
MEGALINK SERVICOS LTDA
Diretor Comercial BR
IVAN SANZ
FASTLY, INC.
Sr Infrastructure Acquisition Mgr US
Josmali Boyer
TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A.
Consultor Sr Planificación Datos y Plataformas VE
HEWING GERALD DORVELUS
FONDATION TRANVERSAL
Soy responsable de comunicación y logística en Youth Internet Governance Forum Haiti (YIGF Haiti), soy desarrollador de aplicaciones para niños y trabajo con mi universidad en un proyecto para integrar a las niñas en el mundo tecnológico. HT
NICOLÁS CAITÁN
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN E INNOVACIÓN
COORDINADOR PORTAL TIMBÓ UY
ISABEL MARTIN CARO LÓPEZ
TELEFÓNICA INTERNATIONAL WHOLESALE SERVICES ARGENTINA S.A.
BackBone Network Planning ES
BAZELAIS JEFF
HAITI TEC
Formateur HT
EXIL JUNIOR JOSEPH
HAITI TEC
Formateur HT
MARIA GAYO
LACNIC- STAFF
GERENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN UY
Fernando Calderon Zambrano
FIBERNET
CEO EC
Alejandra Moreno
IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V.
PM de Ingenería MX
TINE HUTCHISON
VERIZON MEDIA
Manager, Carrier Relations US
Jaime Freitas
ALFA TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
CEO BR
Daniel Errecalde
E TECH NET SA
presidente AR
Ivan Zilic
PIT CHILE SP
Técnico CL
JUNIOR CORAZZA
INCERT
Diretor BR
Frandy Pierre
FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI
Polytechnique Saint Luc HT
Banrural Contacto Tecnico
BANRURAL, S.A.
Coordinador de Gestion de Redes GT
GERSON DE LA CRUZ
BANRURAL, S.A.
Coordinador GT
HUGO LLAMAS
OSI HARDWARE
Account Manager US
NIALL CLANCY
WWW.EPSGLOBAL.COM
Sales Manager South America BR
Guillermo Rosado
MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V.
Internet Content Delivery Coordinator MX
AXTYANAX MACKENSON
HAITITEC
Technicien En telecommunication HT
LUCIA MORALES
ANDINA LINK
Marketing P.R Executive CO
VIVEK NIGAM
APNIC
Member Services Manager AU
LOUIS POINSIGNON
CLOUDFLARE
Network Engineer US
GUILLERMO CORDERO
LACTLD
Consultant PR
Daphcar LECTOR
ACCESS HAITI S.A.
Estudiante HT
LOUIS JEAN DAVICKSON
HAITI TEC
Etudiant HT
LAPOINTE ISAAC DENIS
HAITI TEC
Etudiant HT
Miguel Alvarez
UFINET GUATEMALA S. A.
Head of Network Administration & Outsourcing GT
JAMES PICHARDO
CENTRO NACIONAL DE CIBERSEGURIDAD
Director Ejecutivo DO
MARCO SCHMIDT
RIPE NCC
Policy Officer NL
MANUEL SUANEZ
GTD INTERNET S.A.
GERENTE OPERACIONES CL
MICHAEL PEDDEMORS
MAGICMAIL
President/CEO CA
SALOMON LEOZAR
HAITI TEC
IT Manager HT
Edward Sarmiento Saborio
MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A.
Network Planning Coordinator CR
Cesar Grisotto
INTERNET WINDS AG
CEO AR
Gustavo Mercado
GRIDTICS UTN FRM
Director AR
Sebastian Souto
SEBASTIAN SOUTO (SSSERVICIOS)
CEO AR
KAZUKI KUMAKURA
BBIX, INC. (SOFTBANK GROUP)
Peering Coordinator JP
DARWIN COSTA
DE-CIX
Sr.Business Development PT
Anderson Martins Homem
COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA
GERENTE DE REDES BR
George Silva Acosta
BR.DIGITAL
Network Analyst BR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO
ICANN
Regional Technical Engagement Manager UY
Giovanna Butteri
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Analista de Servicios a la Membresía UY
CHINEDU OGBONNA
SODIC ENERGY PETROCHEMICAL AND MINING LIMITED
MD/CEO NG
Fermin Concepcion
TELECABLE SAMANA S.R.L
Director NOC DO
Marcos Suarez
TELEVISION INTERNACIONAL POR CABLE (TELEINCA) S.R.L
Asistente de TI DO
GERMILA SAINT-JEAN
INTERNET SOCIETY
Training HT
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA
UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA (UNAH)
Metodólogo de la Vicerrectoría 1ra y Administrador de Red CU
HELEN SUNTURA
UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES
ESTUDIANTE BO
Jessica Arostegui
BT LATAM PERU S.A.C.
Jefe de Operaciones PE
Yanluis Hiciano
TELECABLE SAMANA S.R.L
Network Manager DO
DEMI GETSCHKO
NIC- BRASIL-STAFF
CEO BR
Jairo Gómez
COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S
Gerente General CO
MARÍA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO
PRIVADA
Gestión de Proyectos e Innovación MX
SALLY HARVEY
INTERNET SOCIETY
Director, Membership and Partnership Engagement UK
ANNDERSON WESHLEEN
TELNET
Diretor BR
VINÍCIUS LOPES GARCIA
TELBE TELECOM
Diretor de operações BR
JOSE RODRIGO BENITEZ
STAFF - NIC.PY - CNC - UNA
DIrector de Proyectos de Tecnología PY
SAMUEL CHACON
CANTV
Coordinador de Comunicaciones Unificadas VE
JESUS MORENO
IFX NETWORK
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones VE
ISMAEL CHAVEZ
OATH / VERIZON MEDIA GROUP / YAHOO
Sr. Solutions Engineer, LATAM US
LUIS ROBERTO ZART OLANYK
CERTTO TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA EPP.
Diretor BR
DANIEL OLIVEIRA MOTA
DOM
Analista de Sistemas BR
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES
NIC.BR
Project Analyst BR
MARCELO RODRIGUES
GABINETE DE SEGURANÇA INSTITUCIONAL DA PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA DO BRASIL
Supervisor do Centro de Tratamento e Resposta a Incidentes Cibernéticos de Governo CTIR Gov BR
MARCUS VINÍCIUS LACERDA FAGUNDES
CTIR GOV - CENTRO DE TRATAMENTO DE INCIDENTES DE REDES DE GOVERNO
Analista de Incidentes BR
DIEGO ZORRILLA
CISCO
Eng. Support MX
LUIS FELIPE RAMOS DE VASCONCELLOS
CONEXÃO-BA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET
DIRETOR ADMINISTRATIVO BR
NACHO MATEO
IP BROKER
Director Comercial ES
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO RIVERA
CISCO SYSTEMS
ENGINEER.CUSTOMER SUPPORT CR
Oberto Gois
W H DOS ANJOS MENEZES
Gerente de Redes BR
David Blandon
EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P.
Director de Ingenieria CO
CARLOS ALEJANDRO CAMACHO
CISCO
CUSTOMER SUPPORT ENGINEER MX
CELIO MELLO
ELETRONET S.A.
Gerente de Produtos e Projetos Estratégicos BR
MARGARITA VALDES
NIC CHILE - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
LEGAL AND BUSINESS MANAGER CL
Karla Simsch
SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
Ejecutivo de cuentas MX
Timoteo Perez
COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS, C. POR A. - CODETEL
Ingeniero Asesor/Corporativo Core-Ip DO
ERICK VALENCIANO
CISCO
HTTS Engineer CR
Mariano Sanchez
INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P
International Business US
ERIKA VEGA
LACNOG
Board CO
RICARDO MEZA
CISCO
Ingeniero Consultor de Redes MX
Selma D. Lopes
G2G COM PROD ELETRO E SERV LTDA
Engenheira BR
GILVAN ALVES
G2G COM PROD ELETRO E SERV LTDA
Diretor BR
Wellington V G Oliveira
REYVI INTERNET LTDA
Analista de Rede BR
Miguel Carvalho
FLEX CONTACT CENTER ATENDIMENTO A CLIENTES E TECNO
TI Management BR
Marcelo De Ambrosio
VELONET
director AR
Basilio Perez
ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE PROVEDORES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - ABRINT
DIRECTOR BR
Marcia Rodriguez
ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE PROVEDORES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - ABRINT
ASSESSORA BR
Caue Vicente
FLEX CONTACT CENTER ATENDIMENTO A CLIENTES E TECNO
Superintendente de TI BR
Daniel Vieceli
GGNET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
Eng. Redes BR
Oscar Eduardo Torres Lagos
VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A.
Jefe de Ingeniería Networking y Transporte CL
Sergio Diaz
SANTA BARBARA UTILITIES
Technology Consultant CW
Azael Fernandez Alcantara
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM)
Lider de Proyectos MX
MARIO Alberto ROJAS
NIC COSTA RICA
Asistente de Comunicaciones CR
MARCOS ELEAZAR PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Miembro del Consejo Directivo del INDOTEL DO
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ
CERT.BR / NIC.BR
Security Analyst BR
KIM DAVIES
IANA
President of PTI US
DANILO MAYORGA, JR.
FACEBOOK, INC.
Network Delivery Manager US
RODRIGO BROILO
FACEBOOK, INC.
Tech Lead, Edge Strategy US
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON
MEDIA COMMERCE
Chief Marketing Officer CO
GRACIELA MARTINEZ
LACNIC - STAFF
Líder CSIRT LACNIC UY
Carlos Querales
QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A.
Analista de proyecto VE
William Vasconcellos Conceição
WE RADIO COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA EPP
Ceo BR
Anderson Deveras
CONECT TURBO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA
Sòcio BR
JUAN NORBERTO OSORIO
CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION
Director Tecnico PY
DARÍO GÓMEZ
LACNIC-STAFF
Analista de Seguridad Informática - WARP UY
Isabel Deveras
CONECT TURBO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA
Socia BR
DIANA LOPEZ
CISCO
Technical Consulting Engineer MX
RAUL MORENO
CONEXIONSUR ISP S.R.L
Socio Gerente AR
Javier de Mingo
SILICA NETWORK
Gerente de Proyectos Estrategicos AR
Nicolas Cortes
SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A.
Network Engineer AR
Javier Rodriguez
SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A.
Gerente de Operaciones AR
RODOLFO DELGADO
CBOE GLOBAL TRADING
IS Engineer US
LYNSEY BUCKINGHAM
LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE (LINX)
Senior Marketing Executive UK
Adriano Caldevilla
GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S.
IP & Cloud Engineering Manager BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
DIRECTOR BR
JOSE MOSCAT
ONEMAX S.A.
Coordinador de Proyectos TI DO
FARAH BAZELAIS
CENTRE D'ETUDE SECONDAIRE (CES)
Administrador HT
Jeferson Martinez
DEPARTAMENTO DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA
Coordinador Técnico CO
W M Servicios y Gestiones Ltda.
HOMENET LTDA
Gerente IT CL
Martin Rodriguez
CABASE
Jefe de NOC AR
Daniela Maia
MD BRASIL - TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO LTDA
Diretora Administrativa BR
Jose Orlando Marin Jaramillo
INTERLANS S.A.S
Gerente CO
MÓNICA PEREZ
GABINETE DE COORDINACIÓN DE POLÍTICAS SOCIALES VICEPRESIDENCIA
Analista de Políticas Públicas DO
REPRESENTACIONES ABANET CA
REPRESENTACIONES ABANET, C.A.
GERENTE DE PROYECTO Y CEO VE
KDMnet Telecom (PARAGUAY)
LEONIR REMUSSI (KDMNET)
Administrador PY
Erik Hernández Pérez
KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.
Gerente MX
carlos puerta
ENLACES GUAYANA, C.A.
Presidente VE
MANUEL LORENZO
KONECTA DE MÉXICO
Director MX
Edgar Portillo
KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.
Director de Conectividad y Redes MX
RICARDO ACOSTA MEJIA
KONECTA DE MEXICO S DE RL DE CV
Gerente de Ventas MX
KENDRA PIGNOTTI
LINX (LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE)
Peering Advisor US
robinson castro
INTERLANS S.A.S
Director de área conectividad CO
MARLÈNE SAM
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'INFOTRONIQUE (ESIH)
Director of International Cooperation & Partnerships HT
NICOLE SEVERSON
OSI HARDWARE
Senior US
KC KILLORAN
OSI GLOBAL IT
Director - Server & Storage US
Giovanny Urena
EXITO VISION CABLE S.A.S
Presidente DO
ALBA LLAMAS
OSI HARDWARE
Administration US
JULIO ARRUDA
ARBOR NETWORKS
Solution Architect US
EDUARDO VIVACQUA
NETSCOUT
Sales Engineer BR
JEAN CARLOS
VICEPRESIDENCIA
Director TIC DO
VICTOR JIMENEZ
ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL
Gerente DO
UESLEY CORREA
TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS
CEO PY
MANUELA GONZÁLEZ URSI
ATALAYA SUR
Coordinadora AR
JUAN SURACE
SYSTEM INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY
Owner US
PATRICK GILMORE
ADDREX
Addrex AR
alexis german chandia valdes
ALEXIS GERMAN CHANDIA VALDES WIFI HOGAR E.R.L.
tecnico informatico CL
Esther Fernandez
TELXIUS CABLE USA
Interconnection Manager US
jose gonzales
ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL
tecnico DO
RAMON WU
AWS
Technical Business Developer US
W. LENIN NOGALES
DHT FIBER S.A.
Gerente general EC
Nelson Moises Juarez Escorcia
CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI
Director Nic.Ni NI
BARRY PARRIS
GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS AMERICA
Director US
MARIO EDUARDO MACEDA VELA
AMAZON
Technical Business Developer US
JONATA CRUZ BARROS
MARTINS E BARROS
CEO BR
MONSERRAT OLGUIN
OSI HARDWARE
Account Manager US
PETER THIMMESCH
ADDREX
Chairman & CEO US
Edivan Silva
ANGOLA CABLES BRASIL, LTDA
Business Development BR
BRIAN FOUST
NTT
VP, Customer Solutions - Global IP Network US
Fernando Cruz
ANGOLA CABLES BRASIL, LTDA
PEERING MANAGER AO
ALEJANDRO KRIGER
ISP FIBER S.R.L
Socio Gerente AR
Bruno Abracen
MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO
Administrador de red AR
BRETT LEWAN
MICROSOFT
Interconnection Manager US
LEE HOWARD
IPV4.GLOBAL, A DIVISION OF HILCO STREAMBANK
SVP US
Anderson Johanny De Lancer
CABLE ATLANTICO SRL
CTO DO
Fedir Nikolayev
CABLE ATLANTICO SRL
Administrador TI DO
HECTOR ANTIGUA
ORBIT CABLE, S.A.
Santo Domingo DO
FABRICIO GÓMEZ MAZARA
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Miembro del Consejo Directivo del INDOTEL DO
MIGUEL ANGEL PEROZO RONDON
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Seguridad de INDOTEL DO
TAINA MEDINA
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Directora de Comunicaciones DO
LICELOTTE BAIGÉS
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Encargada de Comunicaciones del INDOTEL DO
JORGE VALET
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Fotógrafo y Videos DO
DELIA POLANCO
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Encargada Redes Sociales INDOTEL DO
Victor Alvarenga
MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E.
Administrador de red AR
Larissa Bonilla Atiles
UNIVERSIDAD APEC
IT Director DO
Enrique E. Eusebio Landestoy
UNIVERSIDAD APEC
Security Administrator DO
NELSON GUILLEN
INDOTEL
INGENIERO DO
JAVIER PEREZ BERNARDO
MICROSOFT
Interconnection Manager ES
JENNIFER GONZALEZ
CANTV
especialista VE
HERVÉ CLEMENT
ORANGE
Engineer FR
FRANCISCO A. QUEZADA
ORBIT CABLE, S.A.
enc. sistema DO
GEORGE TOMA
TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC.
Prensa DO
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA
RAICES
Presidente SV
ROSALÍA MORALES
LACNIC BOARD
Directorio LACNIC CR
WARDNER MAIA
LACNIC BOARD
Directorio LACNIC BR
JAVIER SALAZAR
LACNIC BOARD
BOARD MX
ESTEBAN LESCANO
LACNIC BOARD
LACNIC BOARD AR
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA
LACNIC
ASESOR LEGAL UY
CAROLINA MENDEZ
LACNIC - Staff
Asistente Ejecutiva de Dirección UY
YLMA BÉLGICA GONZÁLEZ
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Invitada de INDOTEL DO
ARIEL GRAIZER
LACIX
Presidente AR
NICOLAS GRAIZER
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES
Socio Gerente AR
RAUL ECHEBERRIA
Consultor
Vice President for Global Engagement and Relations UY
AXEL PAWLIK
RIPE NCC
MANAGING DIRECTOR NL
EDUARDO TOME
RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS
Oficial de Politicas HN
YOCELIN FLORES
GOOGLE
Technical Program Manager US
Ilya Vagner
VAGNER ILYA
Gerente AR
IKU KUSUMOTO
BBIX, INC.
Peering Coordinator JP
DANIEL ADAMENAS DE ANDRADE
ANATEL - AGÊNCIA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
Especialista em Regulação BR
Robert Philips
NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA.
Customer Engineering US
JOE ALAGNA
AFILIAS
Director, Business Development US
Belen Galindo
CEDIA
Gestion de calidad EC
Paul Bernal
CEDIA
Especialista CSIRT CEDIA EC
LESLIE NOBILE
ARIN
Senior Director, Global Registry Knowledge US
CRISTINA PILON
INTERPRETER
INTERPRETER UY
MARISE CARVALHO
INTERPRETER
INTERPRETER UY
SOFIA SILVA BERENGUER
APNIC
Product Manager AU
PAULINA STANHAM
INTERPRETER
INTERPRETER UY
TRINIDAD OTT
INTERPRETER
INTERPRETER UY
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ
IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC.
ASESOR LEGAL US
XIMENA GARRETA
LACNIC - STAFF
Coordinadora de Tesorería UY
DIEGO MENA
LACNIC-STAFF
CFO / Gerente de Administración y Finanzas UY
PABLO ECHEBERRIA
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Administrador de Sistemas UY
RADIA PERLMAN
INTEL
FELLOW US
CRISTINE HOEPERS
CERT.BR / NIC.BR
GERENTE GERAL BR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN
CERT.BR/NIC.BR
GERENTE TECNICO BR
PAOLA PÉREZ
CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA
Directora VE
Tito Costa
EQUINIX BRASIL RJ
CorpDev & BussDev Manager LatAm BR
EDUARDO SANTOYO
.CO INTERNET SAS
Gerente General CO
YAZMIN SUÁREZ
LACNIC-STAFF
Desarrolladora de Software UY
Claudinei Küster
INFOVISION TELECOM
TECNICO EM REDES BR
ANDREAS STURM
DE-CIX
Business Development DE
ELTON GASTARDELLI KLEIS
TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES
Consultor BR
NEY FONTES
TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA
Account Manager BR
Alejandro Sabolansky
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA
ADMINISTRADOR DE RED AR
CRISMEILIN PÉREZ REYES
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Invitada de INDOTEL DO
WILLIAM GUERRERO
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Camarógrafo de INDOTEL DO
DENNIS DAYMAN
MESSAGING, MALWARE AND MOBILE ANTI-ABUSE WORKING GROUP ( M3AAWG )
M3AAAWG Board of Directors US
SEVERIN WALKER
M3AAWG
Chairman US
Lorena Sirtoli
AMIGALINK COMUNICACOES LTDA - ME
Auxiliar Financeiro BR
VERA VILLAGOMEZ
DATA HARDWARE DEPOT/ DHD
Ejecutiva Principal de Ventas-CALA US
PASCAL PEÑA PÉREZ
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Director Ejecutivo en Funciones del INDOTEL DO
GAEL HERNANDEZ
PCH
Interconnection Policy and Government Affairs IE
JAMES CERDAN
TE.SA.M. PERU S.A
TI MANAGER PE
William Robledo
CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L
Head Of Data Center Deployments and Operations US
Carlos Alejandro Mucic
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
Resp. Redes AR
Elijah Pichardo
SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE)
Presidente DO
Jose Luis Rijo
SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE)
IT Manager DO
WALT WOLLNY
6939
Director, Interconnection Strategy US
ANA LAURA SUAREZ
LACNIC
Asistente de eventos y patrocinios UY
Felipe Rosario
GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A.
IP Operations Supervisor US
Pedronell Hincapie Hernandez
INTERMEGAMUNDO PARTNERS S.A.S.
Propietario CO
GABRIELA RAMIREZ
NIC ARGENTINA
Coordinación general AR
MARCELO LAYEDRA
LLANOS ALOMIA LIGIA VERONICA
VICEPRESIDENTE COMERCIAL EC
Angel Lojano U
SERVICABLE CIA. LTDA.
Jefe Tecnico EC
HORACIO IEZZI
HOCICUS GROUP
Ventas US
ERIK VERHOEF
AMS-IX
Business Development Manager NL
OSVALDO LARANCUENT
INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE SANTO DOMINGO (INTEC)
Profesor DO
JUAN MATOS
INSITITUTO DOMINICANO DE AVIACION CIVIL
Encargado Dpto. Administracion del Servicio TIC DO
Anderson JACOPETTI
ELETRONET S.A.
CTO BR
Juliana Ariza
DHD - DATA HARDWARE DEPOT
Sales Executive US
MARCELO OLIVEIRA
NIC.BR
assessor técnico BR
Jaime Cruz
PIT CHILE SP
Interconnection Strategy CL
DANIEL FRIED
BYNARYA SPA
Director CL
FABRICIO PESSOA
ABUSIX
Business Development and Outreach BR
DANIEL TRUJILLO
SANTANDER US
Director, Platform and Delivery Management US
Hugo de Andrés
GIGAS HOSTING
Network Administrator ES
HECTOR LUIS ANTIGUA
CABLE DE LANCER, SRL
Gerente Administrativo DO
WILLIAM SYLVESTER
ADDREX
SVP US
GUILLERMO MERCADO PÉREZ
UNINET
Gerente de Gestión de Cambios MX
AMY POTTER
ARIN
Advisory Council US
CARLOS LEONARDO
MINISTERIO DE LA PRESIDENCIA REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
Director CSIRT Nacional DO
JOSARI CEDEÑO
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Comisionada del Consejo Directivo del INDOTEL DO
Sidnei Batistella
NETOESTE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
SOCIO / DIRETOR BR
Rosauro Baretta
EAI TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
DIRETOR BR
Fabio Gerardo Palacios Leiton
SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA
Gerente CO
LYDIA RODRIGUEZ
INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL)
Asistente del Consejo Directivo del INDOTEL DO
Gustavo Perez Peña
UBI NETWORKING S.A. (UBIRED)
Socio Gerente AR
Manuel Suanez Berrios
MANQUEHUENET
Gerente Operaciones CL
Leia delatorri
AMIGALINK COMUNICACOES LTDA - ME
FINANCEIRO BR
Israel Neto
CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA.
DIRETOR BR
CRISTIAN SALINAS ORTIZ
SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES TELCONOR LTDA.
Gerente General CL
Packet Core
TRILOGY DOMINICANA, S.A.
Ingeniero de Planificación IP DO
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI
APNIC / IIJ
Executive Council JP
Reginald Louis
AHTIC
IT Director HT
JUAN MEDINA
XCIEN
CEO MX
FELIPE SILVEIRA
RIPE NCC
COO NL
Clark Hendell Agnant
FONDATION TRANSVERSAL
IT Manager HT
ALFONSO ESPINAL
MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR, CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGÍA (MESCYT)
Director TIC DO
FRANCISCO BATISTA
MESCYT
Encargado Infraestructura y redes DO
JESSICA BROWN
DATA HARDWARE DEPOT
Account Manager US
Johan Andres de Lancer
CABLE DE LANCER, SRL
Director general DO
Edmundo Cazarez
IAR MEXICO
Gerente de Recursos de Numeración de Internet MX
RAUL SALAZAR
MERCREDI S.A.
Gerente Operativo EC
Maria Waleska Alvarez
NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR
CEO DO
LUIS CARRILLO
MEGACABLE
Enfermero MX
EDUARDO PREVE
LACNIC
PERIODISTA UY
CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
CHRISMARTO Y ASOCIADOS SC (BROK3R)
Director MX
javier Ternero
FIBERLUX S.A.C
Gerente de Operaciones PE
Jhonn Bejar
FIBERLUX S.A.C
Ingeniero de Red Core PE
Byron Amado Sierra
CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED
Headend Technician BZ
ANDRE GUIMARAES
FINISAR INC.
Head of Business Latin America BR
GERMAN VALDEZ
NUMBER RESOURCE ORGANIZATION
Executive Secretary AU
HENNY CORDONES
HCG CREATIVE
Fotógrafo DO
Oron Kessel
COMCAST-SRL
VP DO
JAHN CARLOS MARTINEZ OLIVENCE
COMCAST-SRL
Encargado de operaciones DO
Deibi Carlos Delatori
DIGITAL NET INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER
Diretor BR
André Caires
DIGITAL NET INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER
Gestor de Relacionamento BR
HELOISA BRITES
A10 NETWORKS
Territory Account Manager BR
BEVIL WOODING
AMERICAN REGISTRY OF INTERNET NUMBERS
Caribbean Outreach Liaison US
michael fortunato
SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE)
Soporte de Redes DO
WILLIAMS QUIÑONES
SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE)
Gerente de Computos DO
IVAN CASTILLO
GINTERTECH
.. DM
Julio Pena
TELECABLE SABANETA SRL
Executive busines DO
Glenn Peace
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS
Information Technology CR
Victor pena
UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL
Executive DO
CARMELO DE JESUS ZAPATA
SIUBEN
Encargado de Operaciones TIC DO
ROXANNA MATEO
C&W BUSINESS
Marketing Coordinator DO
MATTHEW STITH
SPAMHAUS TECHNOLOGY
industry liaison US
DAVIS OLIVEIRA
SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS (SERPRO)
Gestor de Serviço Infovia Brasil BR
LILIANA PESANTEZ
TRONCAL.NET
Administrativo EC
FRANCISCO REYES
INTERED
Director Ejecutivo PA
CLEBER VERDE CORDEIRO MENDES
CÂMARA DOS DEPUTADOS FEDERAIS
Parlamentar BR
Breno Vale
PLUG TELECOM
Diretor Executivo BR
JOSEMIGUEL DAVILA
CHT HOLDINGS
CTO DO
Alejandro Martínez Varela
UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA
Coordinador de Diseño de Servicios de TI MX
CARLOS VELASQUEZ
CHT HOLDINGS DOMINICANA
Head Data Communication GT
CARLOS HABERKORN
CHT HOLDINGS DOMINICANA
Chief Operation Officer DO
FRANCHY ROSADO
CABLEONDA
Gerente DO
ROBERT DE JESUS MEJIA DIPLAN
CABLE ONDA ORIENTAL
Soporte en Infraestructura DO
Percival Henriques
ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID
Board menber BR
JUAN CARLOS SOTO GUZMÁN
MEDIASTREAM
DIrector de Producción CO
LUIS FERNANDO BELTRAN
MEDIASTREAM
Camarografo CO
MAURICIO QUINTANA
MEDIASTREAM
streaming CO
MELIZA COLLADO
EXITO VISION CABLE
xxxx DO
Reynold Guerrier
SOGEBANK
CEO HT
JOSE ANDRES IBARRA MARTINEZ
SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA
Gerente de Operaciones CO
ANGEL BATISTA
CISCO
Presales DO
CRISTIAN LEONARDO
CISCO SYSTEMS
Gerente Comercial DO
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA
ICANN
VICEPRESIDENTE PARA AMÉRICA LATINA Y EL CARIBE MX
MARIA ROJAS
KONECTA DE MEXICO
Asistente MX
CORINA ARACELI ORTIZ PEREZ
KUNCITECH
Gerente de Operaciones MX
Jorge marichal
TELECABLE SABANETA SRL
Ingeniero de Operaciones DO
JOSE MONTILLA
MINISTERIO DE LA PRESIDENCIA
Director de Tecnologia DO
SREE PRIYANKA UPPU
VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA SERVICES
Performance Engineer US
ANNI OLIVO
INDOTEL
PERIODISTA DO
YASSER VIDAL
INDOTEL
Redes Sociales DO
DAGOBERTO CASTILLO
TECOMUNICA
Tecnico NI
CHARLIE KAUFMAN
DELL
Ingennier US
JOHN CURRAN
ARIN
PRESIDENT & CEO US
LUIS CADENAS
REDCLARA
. VE
FAUSTO JAQUEZ
C & W
. DO
CLAUDIO SABA
CABLESOFT LLC
Presidente AR
KEVON SWIFT
LACNIC - STAFF
Head Strategic Relations and Integration TT
JEN KIM
SECURE 64
Account Manager US
LUIS DANIEL ALICEA SANCHEZ
GAUSS RESEARCH LABORATORY INC
DIRECTOR FINANCIERO PR
ALBERT DANIELS
ICANN
Senior Manager, STAKEHOLDER ENGAGEMENT - CARIBBEAN LC
EDUARDO CHAVARRO
CSIETE
Especialista IR / Investigador CO
JEYSSON REYES
COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A
Ing. Redes GT
JORGE UTRERA
SISAP
ER TEAM LEADER GT
ALEJANDRO GUINEA
SISAP
CERT Regional GT
GORKI ENCARNACION
EMPRESA DE TRANSMISION ELECTRICA DOMINICNA
Director Unidad de Negocios de Telecomunicaciones por Fibra Optica DO
JUAN CHAMORRO
A10 NETWORKS
REgional Sales MAnager CO
ALEJANDRO ESTUA
KIO NETWORKS
sales director MX
BENJAMIN APRIL
FARSIGHT SECURITY
CTO US
JORDI AGUILA
LA CAIXA
IT Security Director ES
JAVIER BERCIANO
INCIBE
Head of Incident Response ES
BLANCA AGUIÀ
FIRST
administracion ES
CRISTINA GUTIÉRREZ
INCIBE
empleada ES
ANTHONELLA JASMIN TOMA SANTANA
TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS
Prensa DO
MIGUEL ARCE
BAFING
analista de inteligencia amenaza PE
Pedro Luis Dominguez
TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL
Encargado de Redes e Informática DO
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ
TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL
sub gerente de redes DO