View Registered Attendees

Events System

LACNIC 35 Online

10/05/2021 -14/05/2021

LACNIC 35 Online will be held from May 10 to 14, 2021 in virtual format. While the event agenda has been reduced, it will maintain the spirit of the in-person meeting.

To participate, you must have a Zoom account, as sessions will be held via this platform. If you don't have a Zoom account, you can create one here. Once you've created the account, remember to click on the event link once again.

As usual, simultaneous interpretation into Spanish, English and Portuguese will be offered. 

You will receive a link via email to access the event.

1372
Name Organization Job title or position Country
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo
MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR
Administrador de sistemas de redes CU
MARTÍN MAÑANA
LACNIC - STAFF
Institutional Image Specialist UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de eventos y patrocinios UY
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY
INTERNET SOCIETY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT AR
Luis Arroyo
FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
(FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA)
Operations Manager CR
Pagliero Guillermo
ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS
(ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS)
Ingeniero AR
COMNET, S.A.
COMNET,S.A.
(COMNET,S.A.)
NOC Manager GT
Carlos Sigfredo Lange
CABLE NORTE TV SA
(CABLE NORTE TV SA)
Gerente tecnico AR
Marialba Puentes
CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A.
(CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A.)
Coord de Internet 412 VE
Pablo Ceron
CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P.
(CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P.)
Ingeniero redes CO
Julian Domingo
VELOCOM
(VELOCOM)
Supervisor NOC Silica AR
ADRIANA RIVERO
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LIDER DE DESARROLLO DE LA COMUNIDAD UY
Erick Martinez
SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V.
(SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V.)
Líder de respuesta a incidentes MX
Diogenes Pastori
TELEDIFUSORA S.A.
(TELEDIFUSORA S.A.)
Ingeniería de Red AR
JOSÉ ECHENIQUE
GALA IT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Redes VE
Giovanna Butteri
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
(LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS)
Analista de Servicios a la Membresía ES
Manuel Tomas Fernandez
TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A.
(TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A.)
TECHNOLOGY RESPONSABLE AR
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger
CONFIARED S.R.L.
(CONFIARED S.R.L.)
CEO BO
Edmundo Cazarez
IAR MEXICO
(NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO)
Gerente de Recursos de Numeración de Internet MX
Oscar Messano
CCATLAT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director AR
David Rivero Borja
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO
(UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO)
Coordinación de Monitoreo y Operación de la red MX
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA
ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.
(ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.)
Ingeniero Planeación y Administración de la Capacidad de red | Datos IP MX
Ivan Morales
IHA FUTURA, S.A.
(IHA FUTURA, S.A.)
Gerente GT
Edilmar Santizo Galicia
BANCO INVEX SA INSTITUCION DE BANCA MULTIPLE, INVEX, GRUPO FINANCIERO
(BANCO INVEX SA INSTITUCION DE BANCA MULTIPLE, INVEX, GRUPO FINANCIERO)
Especialista en Redes MX
Camilo Osorio
COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S
(COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S)
Director IT CO
Leslie Valenzuela Gutierrez
CONFIARED S.R.L.
(CONFIARED S.R.L.)
Subgerente BO
Sandra López
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
Análista de plataformas y transmisión EC
Vicky Lozano Sierra
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA
(UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA)
Jefe Infraestructura CO
Alejandro Villanueva Jiménez
ASPEL DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
(ASPEL DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V.)
Auxiliar MX
Carlos Lordi
OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.)
(OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.))
Administrador de Red AR
Luis Cadenas
COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS
(COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS)
CEO CL
Jan Alexander Melgar Alvarado
RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN)
(RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN))
Coordinador HN
Erik Vega
RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN)
(RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN))
I+D Medios HN
CAROLINA BADANO
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Editora de contenidos web y redes sociales UY
Anderson Johanny De Lancer
CABLE ATLANTICO SRL
(CABLE ATLANTICO SRL)
CTO DO
Jose Manuel Mata Santos
TELE MON, S.R.L.
(TELE MON, S.R.L.)
CTO DO
Fedir Nikolayev
CABLE ATLANTICO SRL
(CABLE ATLANTICO SRL)
CTO DO
JUAN ENRIQUE VALVERDE VALVERDE
GPON NETWORKS S.A.C.
(GPON NETWORKS S.A.C.)
GERENTE GENERAL PE
Jose Gonzalez
DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR
(DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR)
Gerente de Redes y Telecomunicaciones MX
Coop. de Serv. Públicos de Morteros Ltda
COOP. DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE MORTEROS LTDA.
(COOP. DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE MORTEROS LTDA.)
Encargado AR
Carlos Bascunan
JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordenador de infraestrutura BR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES)
Responsable de Área Comunicaciones AR
HENRI ALVES GODOY
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes de Computadores BR
Carlos Frez
TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sales Manager CL
RUBEN PEREZ BERNAL
TELCO SERVICES S.A.
(TELCO SERVICES S.A.)
IT Manager PA
Ignacio Ribeiro
LLAMADAIP S.R.L.
(LLAMADAIP S.R.L.)
it AR
Jose Ramirez
AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A.
(AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A.)
Ingeniero de Redes VE
Nelson Moises Juarez Escorcia
CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI
(CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI)
Director Nic.Ni NI
Alejandro Echague
LLAMADAIP S.R.L.
(LLAMADAIP S.R.L.)
Tecnico AR
Rodrigo Diaz
CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI
(CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI)
Responsable de Oficina Tecnica ccTLD.Ni NI
Asesor Nuevas Tecnologias
COOP. TELEFONICA DE CAPITÁN BERMÚDEZ
(COOP. TELEFONICA DE CAPITÁN BERMÚDEZ)
Asesor Nuevas Tecnologías AR
Omar Santamaria
HV TELEVISION S.A.S
(HV TELEVISION S.A.S)
Director O&M Servicios IP CO
Alberto Herbas
COMTECO R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA SENIOR DE INFRAESTRUCTURA Y RED BO
Gastón Quiroga
ALLYTECH S.A.
(ALLYTECH S.A.)
Gerente IT AR
Adrian Murillo
T-FOUR SERVICES S.A
(T-FOUR SERVICES S.A)
IT Director CR
Leonardo Calderón Monge
JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC)
(JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC))
Monitoreo de redes CR
Lucas Isidoro
EQUINIX BRASIL
(EQUINIX BRASIL)
NOC Engineer BR
Rosa Ladeira
ASSOC DO INST NAC DE MATEMATICA PURA E APLICADA
(ASSOC DO INST NAC DE MATEMATICA PURA E APLICADA)
Administração de Redes BR
Vagner Ricardo dos Santos
CONNECTION LAN GAMES E INTERNET LTDA - ME
(CONNECTION LAN GAMES E INTERNET LTDA - ME)
CeO BR
Alonso Oliveira
ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME
(ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME)
CEO BR
Geovanny Avendaño
CEDIA
(CEDIA)
Administrador de Red EC
Flavio Rodriguez
CEDIA
(CEDIA)
Coordinador de Operaciones TI EC
Jason Lima
ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME
(ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME)
Analista de Redes BR
Belen Galindo
CEDIA
(CEDIA)
Gestion de calidad EC
Jose Eduardo
CLIENT SERVIÇOS E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
(CLIENT SERVIÇOS E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA)
GERENTE DE PROJETOS BR
Daniel Favero
DR INTERNET LTDA
(DR INTERNET LTDA)
Diretor BR
Jessica Aviles
CEDIA
(CEDIA)
Especialista de NOC EC
Wellington Barreto
GLOBALNET SERVICOS E INFORMATICA LTDA-ME
(GLOBALNET SERVICOS E INFORMATICA LTDA-ME)
CEO BR
Erick Araújo
PBNET TELECOM
(INFORWAY INFORMÁTICA E PROVEDOR LTDA)
GERENTE DE OPERAÇÕES BR
Edivaldo Rosa
SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
(SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.)
Coordenador de Redes IP e Transmissão BR
Andre Luis Ribeiro
SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
(SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.)
Coordenador de Rede IP e Transmissão BR
Mayra Castellano
EQUINIX BRASIL
(EQUINIX BRASIL)
NOC Service Engineer BR
Fellipe Pinheiro
MUNICIPIO DE MACAE
(MUNICIPIO DE MACAE)
Coordenador de Infraestrutura BR
Marcelo Duarte
ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET
(ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET)
Whosale and MVNO Director BR
Lacier Dias
SOLINTEL - SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOM
(SOLINTEL - SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOM)
Diretor BR
Luis Vargas
CEDIA
(CEDIA)
Gestion de Red EC
Fernando Vieira
META TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(META TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA)
Técnico em redes BR
Elon Jr.
TECNET TELECOM EIRELI ME
(TECNET TELECOM EIRELI ME)
Gerente De Redes BR
Alex Jorge Domenici
PINHAL TELECOM LTDA
(PINHAL TELECOM LTDA)
CEO BR
Cesar Manrique
UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI
(UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI)
Coordinador Infraestructura Tecnológica y Redes EC
Anderson Vaz
JOSUÉ CAMINHA TURCO ME
(ULTRANET RS)
CTO BR
ALARCON FREDDY
UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI
(UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI)
Desarrollo EC
Josemar Melo
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PARANA
(TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PARANA)
Analista de Infraestrutura BR
INTERZONA WIFI
RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI)
(RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI))
Jefe Técnico AR
César Eduardo Pavón Gómez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Jefe de Redes y Telecomunicaciones HN
Nelson Anastasi
BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
Diretor BR
Francia Sandoval
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Normativa y Control TIC HN
Mark Damon
M.D DE SOUSA TELECOM - ME
(M.D DE SOUSA TELECOM - ME)
Gerencia BR
YUBER RENATO ZAMBRANO
UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI
(UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI)
Analista EC
Erwin Kaatz
INTERNET & MEDIA S.A.
(INTERNET & MEDIA S.A.)
Encargado TI PY
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA
CENTURYLINK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Customer Care Manager PA
Marvin Giron
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Coordinador CSIRT UNAH HN
Rafael Ricardo Morales López
RT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor CO
Javier Enrique Martínez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Jefe planificación Tecnológica HN
Manuel Quevedo
TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V.
(TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V.)
Experto en red de datos SV
JEAGNI SANCHEZ
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE (INTT)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
sysadmin VE
Deyby Sánchez
INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Independiente CO
Verónica Badillo Torres
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO)
Ingeniero de redes MX
Julian Casasbuenas G
ASOCIACION COLNODO
(ASOCIACION COLNODO)
DIRECTOR CO
CESAR EDUARDO CEDEÑO
UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI
(UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI)
Director de Informática e Innovación Tecnológica EC
EDGAR ENRIQUE PEREZ ARZATE
TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
(TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV)
Ingeniero MX
Yanina Reyes
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Directora Adjunta de Gestión de Tecnología HN
Fernando Frediani
ULTRAWAVE TELECOM
(ULTRAWAVE TELECOM)
Engineering and Operations Manager BR
Luiz Eduardo Ramos Alves
WISP SOLUCOES DE ACESSO LTDA
(WISP SOLUCOES DE ACESSO LTDA)
Gerente Tecnico BR
Glaucier Alves
REDE G2 LTDA - ME
(REDE G2 LTDA - ME)
ANALISTA DE REDES BR
Waldo Lenz
MULTITEL COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(MULTITEL COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA)
diretoria BR
Samuel Wiese
RICARDO ADOLFO MARTINS ME
(RICARDO ADOLFO MARTINS ME)
Coordenador Técnico BR
Fernando Frigo
BMBB SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA
(BMBB SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA)
Tecnico n3 BR
Robson Alves
BMBB SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA
(BMBB SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA)
Gerente Tecnico BR
Sandro Furlanetto Eggert
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO
(VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO)
Proprietário PY
CeSPI UNLP
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA)
Netadmin AR
Ulisses Romanazzi
CLARO S.A.
(CLARO S.A.)
Especialista de Telecom BR
Matheus Melo
NORTE TELECOMUNICACOES MULTIMIDIA LTDA
(OLLA COMUNICACAO LTDA)
TEC. DE REDES DE TELECOMUNICAÇOES BR
Rodolfo Malpartida A
COTES LTDA.
(COTES LTDA.)
ENCARGADO DE INTERNET BO
Guilherme Noll
RICARDO ADOLFO MARTINS ME
(RICARDO ADOLFO MARTINS ME)
Network Analyst BR
Roberto Tenesaca
CEDIA
(CEDIA)
Especialista de Redes EC
MARCELO RODRIGUES
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA DE RECURSOS DE NUMERACAO BR
Luiz Cláudio Mendonça
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA BAHIA
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA BAHIA)
Superintendente de TI BR
FERNANDO FREDIANI
ULTRAWAVE TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Engenharia BR
Ivan Arias
ARIAS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - ME
(ARIAS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - ME)
CEO BR
Jorge Amador Hernandez Lopez
CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de Area MX
Marcos Nakamura
VIRTUAL CENTER HOSTING TECNOLOGIA EIRELI
(VIRTUAL CENTER HOSTING TECNOLOGIA EIRELI)
Security Manager BR
LAURI JOSE ZANCANARO JUNIOR
ITTV TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO BR
Jonas Sampaio
TUBARON TELECOM
(TUBARON TELECOM)
Gerente de Redes BR
Vagner Rodrigues
TUBARON TELECOM
(TUBARON TELECOM)
Analista de Rede BR
Gabriel Ureche
DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION
(DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION)
Contratista CO
José Augusto da Silva
TUBARON TELECOM
(TUBARON TELECOM)
Supervisor de CGR BR
GABRIEL CALDERARO
TUBARON TELECOM
(TUBARON TELECOM)
Analista de Redes BR
Iran Macias
CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA
(CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA)
Consultor VE
Alejandro Cruz Santos
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO)
RESPONSABLE NIC UNAM MX
Francisco Nobre
NOBRE TELECOM SOLUCOES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA - ME
(NOBRE TELECOM SOLUCOES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA - ME)
Gerente de Redes BR
Gustavo Carrillo
FULL DATA COMUNICACIONES C.A.
(FULL DATA COMUNICACIONES C.A.)
Coordinador de Operaciones VE
Wesley Barbaresco
SAMISSA TELECOM
(SAMISSA TELECOM)
Diretor Técnico BR
Oscar Flores Violante
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Coordinador de Tecnologia IP HN
Erwin Liesemberg
VIRTUAL CENTER HOSTING TECNOLOGIA EIRELI
(VIRTUAL CENTER HOSTING TECNOLOGIA EIRELI)
IT Manager BR
Viviana Gomez
CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA
(CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA)
Consultor VE
Jessy Casachahua
INTERNEXA PERU S.A
(INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P)
Administrador de Conectividad PE
Fernando Matamoros
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS)
Tecnico En Redes y Telecomunicaciones HN
Alexander Machaca Puelles
FIBER LINE SAC
(FIBER LINE SAC)
Gerente PE
Cheops Malta
MALTA E CARVALHO LTDA - EPP
(MALTA E CARVALHO LTDA - EPP)
CTO BR
wilson junior
W B JUNIOR TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI
(W B JUNIOR TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI)
CTO BR
Cesar Loureiro
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Analista de Rede BR
Alexander Palma
COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L.
(COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L.)
Jefatura Networking CR
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE
LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS
(LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS)
Consultor Ingeniero Senior de Redes y Comunicaciones CO
Bruno Lorensi
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Analista de Redes BR
Gustavo Dreier
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Analista de Redes BR
Andressa Krech
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Analista de Redes BR
Aguinaldo Fernandes Rosa
INFOTÉCNICA TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(INFOTÉCNICA TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
Gerente Técnico BR
Eligio Cortes Gutierrez
COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L.
(COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L.)
Soporte Redes CR
Gerardo B Fernandez
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
(UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL)
Administrador AR
Tania Quiel
SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE
(SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE)
Internet, Telephony and Security Services Manager PA
Iván R. Méndez
Opinión y Noticias / ISOC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director VE
Alejandro Sabolansky
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR DE RED AR
Ariel Sebastian Weher
PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Board LACNOG AR
CARLOS VERA
IGF ECUADOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR INTERNACIONAL EC
DELIA CONSUELO ORTIZ
CARACOL TELEVISIÓN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Redes CO
LILIANA ARMAND UGÓN
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista contable UY
Guillermo Pereyra
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista en Seguridad UY
Oscar Cárdenas
UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES
(UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES)
Ingeniero de Interconexión CO
Requerimientos Judiciales VAI SRL
INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL
(INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL)
administrador de redes AR
GIANINA PENSKY
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder de Servicios de Registro UY
Lucia Cab
REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Servicios Redes y Telecomunicaciones MX
Diego Aguilar
REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Servicios MX
GABRIEL ADONAYLO
LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director AR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ
IAR MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
GERENTE DE RECURSOS DE INTERNET MX
Ricardo Patara
NÚCLEO DE INF. E COORD. DO PONTO BR - NIC.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
GERENTE RECURSOS DE NUMERAÇÃO BR
Jonathan Garrido
MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Sysadmin DO
Humberto Sartini
HORIZONS DATA CENTER LTDA
(HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA S.A.)
Gerente de Ingeniería BR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ
THE IPV6 COMPANY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO/CTO ES
Diego Torres
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Técnico BR
Abraham Gonzalez
COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Operaciones MX
LAURA KAPLAN
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Desarrollo y Cooperación AR
Jorge A. Estrella
ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI)
(ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI))
Network Administrator AR
Administrador IP
TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A.
(TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A.)
Experto AR
Ricardo Gabriel Person
TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador Agregación IP AR
Robert Story
USC / ISI / B-ROOT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Research Programmer / B-Root OPS team US
Mauricio Parrales Montes
COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L.
(COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L.)
soportista networking CR
Roberto Ortiz
TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe operaciones Core SV
Ramon Flores
TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA
(TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones NI
Ramon Flores
OWN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Own NI
CARMEN DENIS
LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director MX
REBECA PILCO VIVANCO
PRIVADA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
TÈCNICO EC
Alejandro Acevedo
ALEJANDRO ACEVEDO STUDIO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Educador GT
Wilmer Sarango Torres
ETAPA EP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador del Departamento de Internet EC
David Esquivel Coto
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones CR
Guillermo Inchausti
BANCO GENERAL, S.A.
(BANCO GENERAL, S.A.)
VPA de Infraestructura PA
Percival Henriques
ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Board menber BR
Ricardo Gonzalez Perez
IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA
(IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA)
CEO PE
NORALÍ DUIN
ISOC PANAMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora de Proyecto PA
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO
ICANN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Regional Technical Engagement Manager UY
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH
NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
ROBERTO ZAMBRANA FLORES
GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ
(GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ)
DIRECTOR BO
Jody Llalle
MIRANET SAC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Proyectos Comunicaciones Fijas PE
Diana Chirico
GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista en Redes BO
Sergio Tovar
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Security Analyst MX
Julio Ramirez Hernandez
INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.
(INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.)
Administrador de red GT
Alejandro Soria
ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV.
(ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV.)
44860 MX
Jéferson Nobre
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Professor BR
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono
NSS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO AR
Pablo Fernandez
ZONAMERICA
(ZONAMERICA)
Responsable de Networking UY
ERIC BAEZ
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Periodista CL
MASSIMO CANDELA
NTT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Software Engineer NL
ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESIONAL EJECUTIVO EN DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO CR
Alberto Cruz
SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Tecnología PA
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE
(UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE)
Líder de Infraestructura y Seguridad CO
Angel Castillo
TIGO PANAMÁ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero IP PA
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO
RIPE NCC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Software Engineer - RnD NL
KEVIN JACIEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS MEDICAS MATANZAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Sistemas CU
Azael Fernandez Alcantara
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Lider de Proyectos MX
Luciano Segovia
COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sysadmin and Networking AR
Eunice Alejandra Pérez Coello
Tecnológico Nacional de México campus Mérida
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Académico, jefe de proyectos de investigación DIEE MX
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES
NIC.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Project Analyst BR
SANTIAGO AGGIO
CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERIA DE RED AR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENERIO I+D VE
Eligio Rodriguez
RED SERVITEL, CA
(RED SERVITEL, CA)
Ing de Soporte VE
FRANCO JAVIER MICALIZZI
ALMA CREATIVA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador MX
ARIEL ANTIGUA
HIT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinar de Seguridad de Sistemas DO
Gary Giesen
CENTRILOGIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Architect CA
Adrián Guidi
COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Redes AR
MARIA GAYO
LACNIC- STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
GERENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN UY
Celsa Sanchez
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Sistemas CL
HUGO SALGADO
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE I&D CL
ERNESTO MAJÓ
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Deputy CEO UY
Sandra Reyes
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de Capacitación Online UY
Randall Barnett
INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Ciberseguridad CR
flavio gomes
ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET
(ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET)
Engenharia BR
Leonardo Arturo Granados Lopez
UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO
(UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO)
Operador de Virtualizacion MX
Pablo Lopez
PALOPETEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO US
OSCAR ARMANDO GRANDE
TELEFONICA COSTA RICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Experto de Transmision IP CR
PAULA OTEGUY
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
OFICIAL DE RELACIONES ESTRATÉGICAS UY
Thales Vitorino
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Analista de Redes BR
Jimmy Charly Huanaco Gutierrez
COTAP LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ISP ADMIN. BO
EDUARDO MERCADER
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director del área de ingeniería y sistemas CL
David Adrian Rios Flores
AG HOLDINGS
(AG HOLDINGS)
Gerente Operaciones MX
Alfonso Boza
CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI
(CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI)
Asesor Técnico NI
MARCO ANTONIO TO
IXP.GT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
President GT
CARLOS EGAS
EPN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
docente postgrado EC
Carlos Alfonso Herrera Muñoz
ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente EC
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro
CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor Especialialista en Telecomunicaciones y Ciberseguridad VE
CHRISTOPHER EDUARDO NAVA
REDUNO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE EXPLOTACION DE LA RED STAFF MX
Edgar Sinay
TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A.
(TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A.)
Administrador de Redes & Sistemas Operativos GT
José Juárez
INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.
(INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.)
Técnico en Telecomunicaciones GT
Jose Lemus
INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.
(INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.)
Ingeniería GT
Magdalena Aguilar
INSTITUTO DE QUÍMICA, UNAM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico Academico MX
Mario Colindres
INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A.
(TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A.)
Jefe de Operaciones GT
André Barrera
INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
PAOLA BLANCO
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
STAFF UY
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas
GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro
HV TELEVISION S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de red CO
Carlos Leon
ENTEL CHILE S.A.
(ENTEL CHILE S.A.)
Jefe Area CL
John Elvis Murillo Bello
SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Soporte CO
Giovanni Ureña
RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE
(RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE)
Ingeniero CR
MARCELA ORBISCAY
IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESIONAL PRINCIPAL AR
Sergio Rojas
CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
- UY
Luis Carlos Morales
NEWCOM LIMITED
(NEWCOM LIMITED)
REGIONAL PROJECT MANAGER GT
Fabio Andrés Peinado
ELINET SOLUCIONESA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR CO
MARIELA ROCHA
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista en capacitación AR
ROGER MAURICIO TOVAR SANCHEZ
TECNOMUSIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LIDER DE INFRAESTRUCTURA CO
CAROLINA MENDEZ
LACNIC - Staff
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente Ejecutiva de Dirección UY
clara collado
PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADORA DE DOMINIOS DO
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA
TELCOCOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico AR
NORMAN GARCÍA
IREX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Entrenador de seguridad digital NI
José Jiménez
PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM)
(PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM))
Ingeniero de soporte DO
Antonio Lozada
BANESCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor II VE
Hiram Jaime
HIRAM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor Tecnico AR
Bernhard Degen
KTH
(Comunidad/Host Local)
- SE
Herman Ramos
INAGLOBE EDUCATION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Focal Point of Project PT
Julio Bonilla
CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P.
(CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P.)
Ingeniero Tiempo real operacion Internet CO
Andrés Sastre Portela
IDDLAC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Codirector UY
Rodrigo Perez
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de Servicios a la Membresía UY
German Leonardo Forero Rojas
UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN
(UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN)
Especialista en redes CO
Julio Sevilla
MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN ISIDRO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Plataforma tecnológica PE
Domingos Mota
CGI.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Conselheiro BR
Alex de Jesus
INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P
(INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P)
INGENIERO DE EXPANSIÓN CO
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA
MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA Y GANADERIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA DE SOPORTE INFORMATICO EC
ANGGIE BRICEÑO CALDERON
INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P
(INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P)
INGENIERA DE PROYECTOS AR
JORGE GONZALEZ
UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador TICs VE
Leonardo Salazar
PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A.
(PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A.)
Gerente PA
Cristobal Chapital Tirado
NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero MX
JUAN SEBASTIAN ARRIETA CAMACHO
UNICESAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
Darwin Santana
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA)
Network Engineer Lead DO
Carlos Miguel Perez Baptista
BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL, C.A.
(BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL, C.A.)
Especialista de Telecomunicaciones III VE
Jose Miguel Poveda
INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P
(INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P)
Product Manager CO
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES
RED UNO - UNINET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Especialista de Red segundo nivel. MX
Ernesto Herrera Andrión
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS
(AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS)
Jefe de Tecnología PA
Alcadio Almarza
HOSTING.CL
(HOSTING.CL)
administrador de red CL
Pablo Dominguez
CONSORCIO RED UNO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Subgerente MX
Carlos Cagnani
TELEFONICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Empleado AR
Jhonny Henry Piñán García
UNHEVAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente Contratado PE
CAMILO HUMBERTO ROJAS TRIVIÑO
ALCALDIA DE GUADALAJARA DE BUGA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional Universitario CO
Nathalia Sautchuk Patrício
UNIVERSIDADE VIRTUAL DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO (UNIVESP)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisora de Conteúdo BR
Penelope OLeary
CASHMERE CAPITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director US
Oswaldo Pacheco
UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN SIMON
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante BO
Rodrigo Silva
NÚCLEO DE INFORMAÇÃO E COOPERAÇÃO DO PONTO BR (NIC.BR)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Assessor Especialista (CGI.br) BR
Luis Felipe Lince Jaramillo
EDUALIANZA
(EDUALIANZA)
Gerente General PA
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado
UNIAJC.EDU.CO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente CO
Luis Fernando Niño Ospina
CONTRALORÍA DEPARTAMENTAL DEL TOLIMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional Universitario de Gestión TIC CO
MARCOS SALAZAR
SINERGIA GYF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director VE
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez
VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C.
(VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C.)
Vice Manager PE
Daniel Gio
TECNM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
estudiante MX
Daniel Riganti
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
(UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL)
Staff AR
Romel Steven Añazco Vega
COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA
(COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA)
Técnico de networking EC
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga
LELITV EIRL
(LELITV EIRL)
INGENIERO DE RED PE
Adriana Jaramillo
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder SGSI CO
Franklin Guardia
CABLE ONDA
(CABLE ONDA)
Manager PA
Emmanuel Serrano
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe del Departamento de Infraestructura de Red y Servicios de Telemática MX
Alejandro Gordon
CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A.
(CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A.)
ceo EC
CESAR DIAZ
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder de Relaciones Estratégicas y Telecomunicaciones PA
Emir Sosa
CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO)
(CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO))
Network Administrator BZ
Bettsy Gonzalez
ORBITH S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer AR
Fernando Aranda
CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Infraestructura, Seguridad y Servicios Web MX
EVANDRO VARONIL
LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRETOR BR
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI
TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA)
(TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA))
ING SENIOR AR
Pablo Thurler
LINKEAR SRL
(LINKEAR SRL)
Director AR
Glauco Inoue
CLARO S.A.
(CLARO S.A.)
Cordenador de Segurança de Rede BR
DIEGO SAAVEDRA
DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERIA IP AR
Mayerly Gelves
UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
PABLO FERREYRA
IPLAN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ingeniería de operaciones AR
Matias Demichelis
NSS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería de Op. - Datos AR
LAURA MARGOLIS
INTERSYS URUGUAY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT UY
Ricardo Topete Comparan
CPS MEDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero MX
Jaime Saavedra Cuadro
FREELANCE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de seguridad de la información. CO
Lugio Roman
PERSONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor EC
Amauri Sanchez
SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA
(SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA)
Infraestructura CL
NICOLAS GRAIZER
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio Gerente AR
JUAN CAMILO GONZALEZ CUENCA
CIUDADANO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NINGUNO CO
Christian Pizarro
SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA
(SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA)
Ingeniero de Infraestructura TI CL
Julio Cifuentes
SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA
(SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA)
Jefe Infraestructura CL
Jairo Hernan
RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador Junior de Redes e Infraestructura CO
DAVID RÍOS
RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - CCTLD .PE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Arquitecto DNS PE
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA
POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA.
(POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA.)
Gerente General EC
Russell Bean
CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
MANAGER IP & DATA OPERATIONS PA
Arcenio Cesar Mora
STICS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador CO
Juan Pablo Abuyeres
SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA
(SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA)
Gerente TI CL
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL
UTP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DOCENTE E INVESTIGADORA PA
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA
UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA (UNAH)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Metodólogo de la Vicerrectoría 1ra y Administrador de Red CU
Alexander Carrascal Montoya
DEPARTAMENTO DE BOLIVAR
(DEPARTAMENTO DE BOLIVAR)
Coordinador Estándares e Infraestructura CO
Maximino Velazquez Martinez
TRANSTELCO AS32098
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingenieria MX
Erik Verhoef
NTCS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultant NL
Diego Alvarenga
REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES
(REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES)
IT NETWORKING AR
CLARA WADE
ESCROW.COM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Account Manager US
Sebastián Sanabria Navarro
RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE
(RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE)
Ingeniero Senior CR
Pablo Daniel Ventura Echeverria
INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA
SITRANS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista en Seguridad de redes CU
Adrian Peralta
REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES
(REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES)
Subgerente AR
Sebastian Lever Tausch
TLINK SPA
(TLINK SPA)
Gerente de Redes CL
JACSON QUERUBIN
ITAIPU BINACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Suporte BR
Bryan Solis
UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante EC
Fernando Bravo M.
VIRUTEX ILKO S.A.
(VIRUTEX ILKO S.A.)
Adm de Redes CL
Sergio Lorenzo
INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
(INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.)
Genrente TI y Operaciones AR
Ariel Tello
SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A.
(SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A.)
CTO GT
Libardo Salazar
TIGOUNE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Solutions Architect CO
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO UY
Daniel Guzman
LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A.
(LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A.)
Arquitecto de redes CL
pablo umanzor
MAINSTREET LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de Tecnologia CL
GEORGE TOMA
TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Prensa DO
Robert Delgado
XTERCOM, S.R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Presidente DO
Alejandra Moreno
EdgeUno
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Carrier Relations Specialist MX
Sofia Pereyra
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de Calidad y Control UY
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Lider de Operaciones UY
LETICIA BOZOGLILANIAN
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Control y calidad UY
XIMENA GARRETA
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora de Tesorería UY
FLORENCIA BIANCHI
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Desarrollo de Personas UY
ADRIANA PATRON
LACNIC STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora de Facturación y Cobranzas UY
Sofia Mandacen
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de facturacion y cobranza UY
Pablo Marianetti
EAST NET S.A.S.
(EAST NET S.A.S.)
Encargado de redes AR
LORENZO ABELENDA
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista del servicio de registro UY
Cristina Gonzalez
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de recursos UY
gerardo rada
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder de Desarrollo de Sistemas UY
GUILLERMO CICILEO
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder en investigación AR
Janeli Astorga
COINTIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Programador MX
GRACIELA MARTINEZ
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder CSIRT LACNIC UY
Jose Manuel Pantin
NSS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de operaciones y servicios AR
LEONARDO BECERRA
EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE TECNOLOGIA IP & SOPORTE CO
Carlos Sanabria García
PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO
(PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO)
Manager BO
MILTON KASHIWAKURA
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR BR
Juan Carlos Campuzano R
MNEMO MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director CERT-MX MX
Daniel Angel Garcia Carmona
MNEMO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista MX
Abigail Peña
MNEMO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista MX
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA
RAICES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Presidente SV
Carlos Guillermo Stephens
MNEMO EVOLUTION & INTEGRATION SERVICES MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de ciberseguridad MX
Brandon Zamarripa
MNEMO EVOLUTION & INTEGRATION SERVICES MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Ciberseguridad MX
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
ANALISTA BR
Kevin Rodríguez
MNEMO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Jr MX
Adrián Rueda
MNEMO EVOLUTION AND INTEGRATION SERVICES MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Cybersecurity Analyst Senior MX
Jose Pardo
COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor Area Internet Copelco AR
Lia Solis Montaño
ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET
(ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET)
Jefe Core BO
Jeroan Castillo
CYBERSEARCH
(Comunidad/Host Local)
TECNICO EN REDES MX
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA
PROYECTO AURORA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Co fundador y Presidente de Proyecto Aurora| Instructor | Investigador | Ciberseguridad AR
ELISA PEIRANO
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista I+D IT
Jaime Cruz M.
HABLAIP SPA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO CL
Ramon Valdes
CELERO NETWORKS CORP
(CELERO NETWORKS CORP)
Network Engineer PA
Christian Francis
SATNET
(SATNET)
JEFE TECNICO R2 EC
GREGORIO MANZANO
INTL CARRIER CONTRACTOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IP SPECIALIST VE
ANDREA SILVA
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de compras UY
EDGAR PRIERES
UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANTANAMO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesor CU
Infraestructura Coljuegos
EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL DEL ESTADO ADMINISTRADORA DEL MONOPOLIO RENTISTICO DE LOS JUEGOS DE SUERTE Y AZAR
(EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL DEL ESTADO ADMINISTRADORA DEL MONOPOLIO RENTISTICO DE LOS JUEGOS DE SUERTE Y AZAR)
Profesional Infraestructura CO
William Rogelio Marchand Niño
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA)
Director de Escuela PE
PAULINA STANHAM
INTERPRETER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INTERPRETER UY
RICHARD VARGAS
WIRELESS MULTI SERVICE VARGAS CABRERA, S. R. L
(WIRELESS MULTI SERVICE VARGAS CABRERA, S. R. L)
GERENTE DO
ALVARO VIVES
RIPE NCC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Technical Trainer and Development Officer NL
Federico Castillo
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Auxiliar Administrativo UY
Nayreth González
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe Red Nacional Multiservcios del Estado Panameño PA
Genelle Lake
ECCB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Information Security Analyst KN
Emilio Villalba
ITAIPU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR DE RED PY
Andrey Perez
RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE
(RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE)
Soporte Especializado de Servicios CR
Jorge Villa Hernandez
MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
SUPERVISOR TELECOMUNICACIONES RED NACIONAL DE UNIVERSIDADES CU
Cesar Calle
DOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
AM EC
MATHIAS FERRE
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Sistemas de Información UY
Gabriel Bergese
TECNICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Soporte nivel 2 AR
Fernando Flores
ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesor Principal EC
LAUREANA PAVON
PRIVATE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Traductor UY
Rafael Parra
REDNEET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Comercial CO
MARCO TOMY
MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Responsable de Telefonía PE
henry castellanos
GRUPO MULTICABLES DE CORTES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
planeación y redes HN
JULIAN GUZMAN
REDNEET SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Especialista En Redes CO
Juan Domingo Benedetti
BANESCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista de Redes VE
Helvecio Vieira Jr
LINK SETE SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET E REDES LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Diretor BR
Vinicius Rocha
CENTURY TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network admin BR
Erika Garay
IBW COMMUNICATIONS
(IBW COMMUNICATIONS)
Ing.de Red NI
TOMAS LYNCH
THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Network Architect US
Clara Cremona
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de Proyectos de Cooperación UY
Rodney de Azevedo Carvalho
CENTURY TELECOM LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Engenharia BR
Subscriptions Universidad APEC
UNIVERSIDAD APEC
(UNIVERSIDAD APEC)
Coordinador de Seguridad y Redes DO
Ariel Gonzalez
UNIVERSIDAD APEC
(UNIVERSIDAD APEC)
Coordinador de Seguridad y redes DO
LUCIA MORALES
ANDINA LINK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Marketing P.R Executive CO
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA
INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Miembro del Board de ISOC-DO DO
Elaine Izquierdo
UFINET GUATEMALA S. A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Satellite Business PA
Eddgar Rojas
UNIVERSIDAD APEC
(UNIVERSIDAD APEC)
ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES DO
Wisp Ecuador
WISP INTERNET ECUADOR
(WISP INTERNET ECUADOR)
CEO EC
Andres Genovez
GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS)
(GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS))
COORDINADOR DE INFRAESTRUCTURA EC
Felipe Noguera
GLOBAL HARMONY COMMUNICATIONS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO TT
JUNE PARRIS
HALAQAH MEDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Research Asc BB
ramon sebastian sechjoski
POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
cabo 1° AR
MARCELO PALMA SALAS
UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PhD Student BR
George Goddard
THE PAPERLESS OFFICE/COLLEGE OF VIRTUAL SCIENCES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager, Chief Tutor/Assessor TT
DIDIER JAMES BRAVO ASTAIZA
EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLÓGICOS S.A E.S.P.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE CONMUTACIÓN Y SOPORTE CO
Fabian Silva
TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA
(TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA)
Ingeniero de Networking CO
Javier Saenz Core
COMUNIDAD DESARROLLO INFANTIL TEMPRANO (FACEBOOK: @DESARROLLOINFANTILTEMPRANO)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Creador y Curador de Contenidos. Fabricante AR
Daiana Rodriguez
UNNOBA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
estudiante AR
Oscar Alberto ciriaco
SERVICE MAIPU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
dueno AR
MANUEL DIAZ
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE SISTEMAS CL
Luis David Caceres Guerrero
CORPORACIÓN REDEXCOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Operaciones VE
EDUARDO ADALBERTO GUILLÉN
ITCA-FEPADE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador SV
Carlos Cordero
CL ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES, SA (CLATSA)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO PA
Franklin Vergara
SATNET
(SATNET)
Jefe de Desarrollo de proyectos EC
Antonio Monajrrez
IBW COMMUNICATIONS
(IBW COMMUNICATIONS)
ING. NOC NI
Jhonny Naranjo
TECCIAL
(TECCIAL)
Gerente Tecnología EC
Javier Charne
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA)
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA))
Responsable Infraestructura TIC AR
hillan kobylanski
MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Red AR
Claudia Gabriela Gasol Varela
UBA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente AR
ADRIAN CARBALLO
SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR DE RELACIONES INSTITUCIONALES AR
AUGUSTO LUCIANO MATHURIN
Ranking Digital Rights
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de datos AR
GIANNI ARENA
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Webmaster UY
Yordano Morel
DOMINICAN CABLE GROUP (DCG)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Network Engineer DO
YAZMIN SUÁREZ
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrolladora de Software UY
Juan Munoz
CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Systems Administrator CA
Andres Salgado
WIFIEXPERT.PRO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO US
Alvaro Orrego
OTECEL S. A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Senior O&M EC
Ernesto Perez
CEDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CSIRT CEDIA EC
Saavedra Sebastian
COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe Sector Internet AR
TERESA LOPEZ
IDEALES SOLUCIONES SOCIALES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Planificación esteategica DO
Coop de Servicios Pub de CC y JM Ltda
COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA
(COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA)
Jefe de Area AR
ALEX DANS
ICANN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Directora de comunicaciones, Américas UY
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA
ICANN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
VICEPRESIDENTE PARA AMÉRICA LATINA Y EL CARIBE MX
DANIEL FINK
ICANN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager Stakeholder Engagement Brazil BR
Cecilia Ruiz
COMNET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefa comercial GT
ALFREDO VELAZCO
USUARIOS DIGITALES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR EC
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA
MINEDU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor Colegios Secundarios - Jornada Escolar Completa con TIC PE
Flavio Luciani
NAMEX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO IT
Johnny Alberto Tenorio Albañil
MINISTERIO DE TIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero - Dominio .CO y Gobernanza de Internet CO
SILVIA CALMON DE ALBUQUERQUE
CEFET-MG
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Professor Ensino Básico Técnico Tecnológico BR
Patrick Jones
ICANN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Director, Global Stakeholder Engagement US
Raul Wayar
COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio Gerente AR
Jesús Vázquez
IENTC S DE RL DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Infraestructura Tecnológica. MX
DAVID GONZALEZ
TIKACADEMY COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Trainer CO
Ricardo Rodriguez
NET UNO, C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager of NOC VE
Franco Grismado
LUNIXSRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultant AR
Víctor Parra
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE BAJA CALIFORNIA
(UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE BAJA CALIFORNIA)
Jefe del Departamento de Telecomunicaciones MX
Andrés Garramuño
LUNIX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Sistemas AR
Rodrigo Arroyo
EXPANSION S.A. DE C.V.
(EXPANSION S.A. DE C.V.)
Telecom Manager MX
Kelvin Mayta
ARSAT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista SOC AR
Alejandro Villalba
LUNIX SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Departamento de Infraestructura AR
ARMANDO VICTOR PAREDES JARA
INABIF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes PE
Carlos Ariel Canta
REDYNET SRL
(REDYNET SRL)
director AR
Bram van Bijnen
CORAL TELECOM N.V.
(CORAL TELECOM N.V.)
Network Engineer CW
Alberto Rangel
WAVE UP TELECOM BRASIL LTDA - ME
(WAVE UP TELECOM BRASIL LTDA - ME)
Analista BR
Julio Cesar Tommasi
CORTUC S.A.
(CORTUC S.A.)
Gerente de ingenieria AR
Henrry Huaman
LOGICALIS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Preventa PE
Leandro Carvajal Huertas
COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACION RURAL DE ALFARO RUIZ R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinación NOC CR
Leonardo Rafael
TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DO TRABALHO DA 22A REGIÃO
(TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DO TRABALHO DA 22A REGIÃO)
Analista judiciário BR
Camila ribeiro moreno
OAI EIRELI
(OAI EIRELI)
Administradora BR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO
TELECENTRO S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Ingeniería de Core AR
Luiz Gustavo Lobo Simões
8G TELECOM LTDA
(8G TELECOM LTDA)
NOC BR
Jonathan de camargo
OAI EIRELI
(OAI EIRELI)
Administrador BR
Valmir Consoni
VIPWAY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(VIPWAY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA)
Presidente BR
Samuel Lautert Jardim
SAO PEDRO NET
(SAO PEDRO NET)
DIRETOR BR
Elizangela Andrade
VIANET LTDA ME
(VIANET LTDA ME)
Gerente BR
ERNANDES JOAQUIM DE SOUSA
SOUSATEC.NET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
SOCIO PROPRIETARIO BR
Elin Reynaldo Palma Aguirre
GLOBAL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV
(GLOBAL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV)
Dir de operaciones e ingenieria MX
Luis Fernando Millán Morales
FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Jose Ramon Valdes
UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico Redes ES
Pablo Martillo MARTILLO
CONECEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO O&M BACKOFFICE DATOS EC
Ruben Tornero
OSIPTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ESPECIALISTA EN REDES PE
Hoby Internet
HOBY INTERNET TECNOLOGIA
(HOBY INTERNET TECNOLOGIA)
DIRETOR BR
Erwin Botas
CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A.
(CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A.)
R&D Specialist CR
Daniel Loiola
TICWAY SOLUÇÕES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(TICWAY SOLUÇÕES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
CEO BR
JOSE MOSCAT
ONEMAX S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de Proyectos TI DO
Guzman Felipe
TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA
(TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA)
INGENIERO DE SOPORTE AR
Jimmy Garay
CLARO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. Corporativo EC
Irving Castillo
COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional Planificacion Red IP CO
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA
COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico AR
Alejandro Galvan del Olmo
PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.
(PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.)
Experto Core IP MX
Juan Camilo Garcia Barco
MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A
(MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A)
Analista de Interconexion CO
Fernando Fernando
IPXON
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Empleado UY
marco mora
CLARO CR TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Engineer CR
Luciane Raquel Barbosa de Sousa
RIX INTERNET LTDA
(RIX INTERNET LTDA)
Consultoria BR
Pablo Ruidiaz M
INTERED PANAMA
(INTERED PANAMA)
Director Ejecutivo PA
Julian Avella
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional Especializado CO
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN
GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INTERCONNECT DIRECTOR CO
Carlos Catalán Rodriguez
ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
(ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.)
Subgerente O&M Core Datos CL
Luis Aragon
INTERNET LOCAL
(INTERNET LOCAL)
Tecnico NOC AR
Gabriel Santini
TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DataCenter Design AR
Eduardo Cespedes
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA)
Ingeniero IP DO
Alexander Miranda R - Network Operations
NETMUNDO TRANSMISIONES REGIONALES SPA
(NETMUNDO TRANSMISIONES REGIONALES SPA)
operador de red CL
Alexandre Donizete da Silveira
JUSTICA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA
(JUSTICA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA)
Técnico Judiciário BR
Nicola Baglivi
UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR
(UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR)
Director VE
Higor Thyago
LEILANE DE VASCONCELOS PEREIRA
(LEILANE DE VASCONCELOS PEREIRA)
Analista em Redes de Computadores BR
Helber Alveiro Rojas Corzo
CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR -
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Auxiliar Administrativo CO
Marcelo Zapata
TELECEL S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ingeniero en redes BO
Makleysh de Oliveira Bezerra
SEM FRONTEIRAS TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
(SEM FRONTEIRAS TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA)
GERENTE DE REDE BR
Davi Pinto
PRISTON NET TELECOM
(PRISTON NET TELECOM)
Analista de Redes BR
Ronald Esquivel Jiménez
INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Diseño de Redes IP CR
Cleiton Prates
RZ NET LTDA.
(RZ NET LTDA.)
Gerente TI BR
Rodrigo Guerino
RURALWEB TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(RURALWEB TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA)
Engenheiro BR
Helyson Oliveira
DG.NET TELECOM LTDA
(DGNETSP EIRELI)
NOC BR
Erick Chinchilla Berrocal
SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO CR
Luis Fernando García
NAVEGA.COM HONDURAS
(MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V.)
Jefe de Transmisión IP HN
Roberto Almeida
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTICA DE RORAIMA
(PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTICA DE RORAIMA)
CHEFE DE SEÇÃO DE REDES BR
Leonardo Almeida Lage
HOST ONE SERVICOS DE INTERNET LTDA
(DCV SERVICOS DE LOCACAO DE MAQUINAS E EQUIPAMENTOS)
CEO BR
Luís Gustavo
VB TELECOM COM. E SERV. DE INFO LTDA
(VB TELECOM COM. E SERV. DE INFO LTDA)
Diretor BR
Demian Pecile
SIETE CAPAS S.R.L.
(SIETE CAPAS S.R.L.)
Socio Gerente AR
Marcos Azevedo
LIBNET COMUNICAÇÃO INTERATIVA LTDA
(LIBNET COMUNICAÇÃO INTERATIVA LTDA)
ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES BR
Edwin Vladimir Gómez Atuesta
CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN
(CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN)
Administrador Infraestructura CO
Moamar Andrew Zelaya
CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Headend Manager BZ
EDSON NUNES DE SOUZA
DISK SISTEMA TELE-INFORMATICA LTDA- ME
(DISK SISTEMA TELE-INFORMATICA LTDA- ME)
CEO BR
Jose maria Fabregat Calandria
VOLTSNET PROVEDOR COMERCIO E SERVICO LTDA ME ME
(VOLTSNET PROVEDOR COMERCIO E SERVICO LTDA ME ME)
Socio Propietario BR
Diego R Diaz
ECOM CHACO S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Comunicación 4 AR
amir hussain
PAK TELECOMUNICACOES E TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO EI
(PAK TELECOMUNICACOES E TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO EI)
titular BR
Camilo Silva
HV TELEVISION S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Interconexion CO
YANETH ORTIZ
SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE MOVILIDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniera de Tecnologías de la Información CO
Filipe Melo
MAIS INTERNET COMERCIO SERVICOS E TELEC LTDA
(MAIS INTERNET COMERCIO SERVICOS E TELEC LTDA)
Diretor BR
Fabio Sutil da Rosa
GIGANET INTERNET
(GIGANET INTERNET)
Sócio BR
Lucas Queiroz da Silva
VIPWAY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(VIPWAY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA)
Gerente BR
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues de Santana
EQUINIX BRASIL
(EQUINIX BRASIL)
NOC BR
Fabio S. Rosa
GIGANET INTERNET
(GIGANET INTERNET)
Proprietário BR
Jaime Olmos de la Cruz
UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Responsable del NOC MX
Leandro Pascual Rios
TECNO AZAR S.A.
(TECNO AZAR S.A.)
Gerente General AR
Francisco Fabio Fernandes David
3WACCES ME
(3WACCES ME)
Socio proprietario de um provedor regional BR
Gestión de IPs Optical Networks
OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C.
(OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C.)
Jefe de Ingenieria PE
VICTOR JIMENEZ
ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL
(ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL)
Gerente DO
Alberto Chichizola
OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C.
(OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C.)
Analista Senior de Seguridad PE
Veronica Almanza
OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C.
(OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C.)
Jefe de Ingenieria red IP PE
Hernan Seoane
CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente General AR
andre cristian
NETFACIL PROVEDOR BANDA LARGA
(NETFACIL PROVEDOR BANDA LARGA)
gerente BR
Nestor Pérez
BANCO DE FINANZAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Seguridad NI
Ado L. Alves
CONECTIVA REDES E TELECOM
(CONECTIVA REDES E TELECOM)
Administrador BR
Fernando Roman Soto
BROADBANDTECH S. A.
(BROADBANDTECH S. A.)
Jefe de Teconologia AR
Mariano Ezequiel Corrales
BANCO HIPOTECARIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
(BANCO HIPOTECARIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA)
Network Admin AR
OSCAR MAURICIO PEÑA
CORPORACION AUTONOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESIONAL UNIVERSITARIO CO
Ramiro Estigarribia
E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Sistemas PY
Conectiva Telecom
CONECTIVA REDES E TELECOM
(CONECTIVA REDES E TELECOM)
Diretor Redes BR
Joan Bejarano Arias
DEXTERA SAS
(DEXTERA SAS)
Lider Comunicaciones CO
Mario Cesar Sanchez Reyes
SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista en Redes MX
Fernando Gont
EdgeUno
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director of Information Security AR
Daniel Ramos Fernández
EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A.
(EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A.)
Director de Operaciones de Seguridad CU
Rocha Neto
HOSTIDC INTERNET DATACENTER
(HOSTIDC INTERNET DATACENTER)
Diretor BR
Wellington J Borges
FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE DE ITAÚNA
(FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE DE ITAÚNA)
Gerente de TI BR
GERARDO JOSE VENIER
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA)
DIRECTOR GENERAL DE INFORMATICA AR
Darío Ernesto Fernández
RESEARCH SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Tecnico AR
RUBEN DARIO CORONADO
COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP
(COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP)
Profesional Red IP CO
Daniel Villaroel
TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Senior de Seguridad de la Información BO
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Networking CO
Manuel Quevedo
TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V.
(TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V.)
Red de Datos SV
Anderson Fernanes Castro
AFC INFORMATICA & INTERNET
(AFC INFORMATICA & INTERNET)
Gestor de T.I BR
Luz Carvajal
PERSONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Sistemas CO
HÉCTOR BONOLA VIRUES
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de Servicios de Red e Infraestructura Tecnológica MX
TRINIDAD OTT
INTERPRETER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INTERPRETER UY
JACOMO PICCOLINI
TEAM CYMRU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
OUTREACH BR
Marcelo Balbinot
GGNET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(GGNET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA)
Network Manager BR
Javier Dusek
ECOM CHACO S.A.
(ECOM CHACO S.A.)
Jefe de Area Redes y Datacenter AR
Wilfrido Catota
CINECABLE TV
(CINECABLE TV)
Engineering Support EC
Gladis Bravo
PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.
(PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.)
Ingeniero de Red IP MX
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe Departamento de Redes MX
wilfredo ramirez
COLINANET S.A.
(COLINANET S.A.)
administrador PE
mayck silva
B S V TELECOMUNICACOES E SERVICOS LTDA
(B S V TELECOMUNICACOES E SERVICOS LTDA)
Cto BR
Giancarlo Pajuelo Huachillo
INTERNEXA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Preventa PE
Jorge Ramirez
CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C.
(CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C.)
Operador NOC MX
Adania Isabella Pulido Gonzalez
NET UNO, C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Redes y Servicios I VE
Javier Moreno Figueredo
UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO
(UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO)
Director de Red CO
Daniel Aranda
CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C.
(CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C.)
Centro de Operaciones de la Red MX
Juan Carlos Benavides
CANAL REGIONAL DE TELEVISION TEVEANDINA LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
administrador de plataforma redes y seguridad CO
RENATA GONCALVES ALKIMIM
ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET
(ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET)
Assistente de telecomunicações BR
Julio Guillermo Paredes Cornejo
EDDAS HOLDING GROUP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA
(EDDAS HOLDING GROUP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA)
CEO PE
Carlos David Diaz Suarez
CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA
(CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA)
Coordinador de área TIC y servicios al ciudadano CO
ALLOCATI SANTIAGO MARIO
ALLOCATI SANTIAGO MARIO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
gerente general AR
Livyo Rocha
WOMP TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
(WOMP TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA)
Analista de Redes BR
Mervin Sosa
CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA
(CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA)
Coordinador de Infraestructura Tecnológica CO
Oscar Tapia
TAPIA FLORES OSCAR ALDO (FIBRANET ZAMORA)
(TAPIA FLORES OSCAR ALDO (FIBRANET ZAMORA))
Gerente EC
Jose Daniel Jimenez
NIC COSTA RICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
System Administrator CR
Martin Brondo
IMPULSAR SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Tecnico AR
jefferson santos
JJVA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET ME LTDA
(JJVA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET ME LTDA)
CEO BR
Abel Nestor Peñaloza
EA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Responsable IT AR
Jairo Takenami
COMPUTADORES E SISTEMAS LTDA
(COMPUTADORES E SISTEMAS LTDA)
Diretor Técnico BR
Joe Trgeytyk
TELECALL TELECOMUNICACOES
(TELECALL TELECOMUNICACOES)
aspône II CR
Luciano Santos
FIBER GIGA PROVEDORES DE INTERNET LTDA
(FOURFIBRAS SERVIÇOS DE TELECOM LTDA)
Network Administrator BR
CRISTINA PILON
INTERPRETER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INTERPRETER UY
Antônio Oliveira
ABC NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(ABC NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
CEO BR
Manuel Muniz
BLUE CONSULTING GROUP, S. A.
(BLUE CONSULTING GROUP, S. A.)
CTO GT
Laura Rodriguez Rojas
MSL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IT Manager CO
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN
NIC CR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. en Redes CR
Ivan Dourado
IVANCELL. NET COMERCIO DE TELEFONIA EIRELI
(IVANCELL. NET COMERCIO DE TELEFONIA EIRELI)
Gerente BR
Filipe Trindade
AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA.
(AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA.)
Delivery Manager BR
SERGIO ACUÑA
INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
consultor CO
Marcos Peredo
COMTECO LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Aplicaciones BO
Nelson Anastasi
BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
Presidente PY
Pablo Guimarães
REVILINK TELECOM
(REVILINK TELECOM)
Técnico em Telecomunicações BR
CÉSAR JORGE MANRIQUE REGALADO
UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Dirección de Informática e Innovación Tecnológica EC
Felipe Salgado
NETLIFE PROVEDOR DE INTERNET
(NETLIFE PROVEDOR DE INTERNET)
Tec. Rede BR
Joandry Villanueva Soler
MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE
(MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE)
Administrador de Redes CU
LUIS SEGURA
UNICESMAG
(Comunidad/Host Local)
C. redes CO
Aldo Farelo
GRUPO LUMA SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor IT CO
Juan Cruz Merlo
Telecentro
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista IP AR
Silvia Chávez
CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Coordinator CUDI & CITI MX
augusto quintana
SUMINISTROS OBRAS Y SISTEMAS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Soporte Técnico CO
Mariela Dominguez
JESUS MARIO GODOY
(JESUS MARIO GODOY)
ADMIN AR
J. Badi Quinteros
ETAPA EP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CISO EC
Nicolas Cortes
SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer AR
Federico Arneri
COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA
(COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA)
Encargado ISP AR
Andre Souza
CREMESP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes BR
Alex Stumpf
BR.DIGITAL CORPORATE
(BR DIGITAL)
Manager BR
Oberto Gois
W H DOS ANJOS MENEZES
(W H DOS ANJOS MENEZES)
Gerente de Redes BR
VANILSON JULIANO CORDEIRO
NETCAR INTERNET TELEC INFO E TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(NETCAR INTERNET TELEC INFO E TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
SOCIO ADMINISTRADOR BR
Gabriel Casaliggi
COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA
(COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA)
Gerente IT AR
Pablo Domingo Pirraglia
AR-TTSA7-LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de preventa AR
Javier Adolfo Fiorda
COOP. SERV. PUB. LIMIT. TRES ARROYOS, CELTA
(COOP. SERV. PUB. LIMIT. TRES ARROYOS, CELTA)
Especialista NOC AR
José Emanuel Oliveira Reis
PAGSEGURO INTERNET S.A.
(PAGSEGURO INTERNET S.A.)
Consultor Telecom BR
Alejo Triquell
COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA
(COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA)
Encargado servicio internet AR
Jose Andres Napoli
COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA.
(COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA.)
Jefe de Operaciones AR
Alex dos Santos
BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Security Analyst BR
Fabricio Da Correggio Piva
DESBRAVADORA INTERNET E COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA
(DESBRAVADORA INTERNET E COMUNICAÇÃO EIRELI)
Gerente de Redes BR
Conrado Ruch Junior
BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
IT Security Analyst BR
Luiz Maia
DEPARTAMENTO DE TRÂNSITO DO ESTADO DO PARÁ
(DEPARTAMENTO DE TRÂNSITO DO ESTADO DO PARÁ)
CIO BR
Alex dos Santos Fuck
BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
IT technical BR
Dioni M. Henning
MICROTEC TELECOMUNICAÇÃO LTDA - ME
(MICROTEC TELECOMUNICAÇÃO LTDA - ME)
TI BR
Antônio Marcos Júnior
GR@MNET LTDA
(GR@MNET LTDA)
Diretor BR
Gustavo Klering Staudt
SEBRATEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(SEBRATEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA)
TÉCNICO DE TELECOM INTERNO MASTER BR
Lucas mendes
LUCAS MENDES ALVARENGA E CIA LTDA
(LUCAS MENDES ALVARENGA E CIA LTDA)
proprietario BR
GILMAR DE JOTA
NET BAIO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET EIRELI - ME
(NET BAIO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET EIRELI - ME)
adm BR
João Felipe Brandão Roman
BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
(BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
Security Analyst BR
Miguel Berta
COOPERATIVA UNION DEL SUD
(COOPERATIVA UNION DEL SUD)
administrador ISP AR
GERMAN FREDY CAMACHO AYALA
COTEGUA LTDA (COOP. DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GUAYARAMERIN LTDA.)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Encargado Nodo ISP Cotegua BO
Cristian Ardiles
ECOM CHACO S.A.
(ECOM CHACO S.A.)
Jefe Div. Administracion de Redes AR
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán
AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL
(AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL)
Ingeniero de Telepuerto BO
Fabricio Correia
ION DADOS TELECOM
(ION DADOS TELECOM)
CEO BR
JOSÉ IGNACIO VARELA
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Recursos Numéricos UY
Jose Gonzalez
SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE MOVILIDAD DE BOGOTÁ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Sistemas CO
Jorge Alejandro Ceresa
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente UY
MArcelo Zeromski
RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Admin de Infraestructura AR
Edgar Fernando Balbastro
CAMARA DE COOPERATIVAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CATEL)
(CAMARA DE COOPERATIVAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CATEL))
RESPONSABLE IT AR
Welisson Tomé
A. P. OLIVEIRA & CIA. INFORMATICA LTDA.
(A. P. OLIVEIRA & CIA. INFORMATICA LTDA.)
Network Manager BR
Javier Salazar Betancourt
UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.
(UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.)
Jefe de Banda Ancha CO
Carlos Andres Barreto Guzman
SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DEL HÁBITAT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Contratista CO
Jose Carlos Fuertes
CINECABLE TV
(CINECABLE TV)
Gestion de Datos EC
Adeilton Alves
TURBONET SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇAO EIRELI
(TURBONET SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇAO EIRELI)
Administrador BR
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones PA
Miguel Alvarez
UFINET GUATEMALA S. A.
(UFINET GUATEMALA S. A.)
Head of Network Administration & Outsourcing GT
Gerardo Rivero
ECOM CHACO S.A.
(ECOM CHACO S.A.)
IT AR
Anderson Martins Homem
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER)
Gerente de Redes BR
George Silva Acosta
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER)
Analista de Redes BR
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER)
Analista de Redes BR
Marco Murillo
AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL
(AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL)
Ingeniero Lider NOC BO
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes BR
ALFREDO SALADO
ASEP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones PA
maicon cavalini de macedo
FJB COMÉRCIO DE PRODUTOS DE INFORMÁTICA LTDA
(FJB COMÉRCIO DE PRODUTOS DE INFORMÁTICA LTDA)
TECNICO TELECOM BR
Marcos Angelico
PROVEDOR ELOINET LTDA
(PROVEDOR ELOINET LTDA)
Diretor BR
MATIAS DIAZ
BCRA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
networking AR
Alejandro Alvarez
BANCO GUAYAQUIL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Oficial Senior EC
PETRA WENSING
AMS-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
MARCOM&EVENT MANAGER NL
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ
SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S.
(SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S.)
Rep. Legal Administrador de Red CO
Rocio Becerra
INDEX DATACOM S.A. DE C.V.
(INDEX DATACOM S.A. DE C.V.)
Gerente de Investigación y Desarrollo MX
ALAN DAVID MANOTAS LLINAS
SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS MYLL SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR DE TECNOLOGIA Y DESARROLLO CO
Daniel Romero
NEWCOM PERU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Operations PE
Fernando Alirio Contreras Sánchez
MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES
(MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES)
INGENIERO DE SISTEMAS CO
Josette Castro
BCR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero en sistemas CR
NELSON MELÉNDEZ
SOS COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. CO
Geraldo Nakabe
SUMINISTROS OBRAS Y SISTEMAS, C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor Senior VE
ANDRES PUGAWKO
CABASE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Ingenieria AR
Carlos A. Afonso
INSTITUTO NUPEF
(INSTITUTO NUPEF)
diretor executivo BR
Andres Felipe Roa Rios
HVTELEVISION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
analisra core CO
MARCELO ALVARADO LAURA
FUERZA ESPECIAL DE LUCHA CONTRA EL NARCOTRAFICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Encargado Area Administración de Servidores y Redes BO
VANESSA MELLO
KINGHOST
(Comunidad/Host Local)
analista de redes BR
Daniel Vallejo
HV TELEVISION S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista Interconexión CO
LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA
GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S.
(GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S.)
Lead IP Network Engineer BR
David Vega
HV TELEVISION S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de interconexion CO
PEDRO GARCÍA
ETAPA EP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA
AZION TECHNOLOGIES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director, Network Edge Strategy BR
RAFAE ADALBERTO MACHADO MARIN
CABLE VISION POR SATELITE S.A DE C.V
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE DE INGENIERIA SV
Renato Galantini
CONSELHO REGIONAL DE MEDICINA - SP
(CONSELHO REGIONAL DE MEDICINA - SP)
Analista BR
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento
COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA
(COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA)
Administrador ISP AR
Andrés Cardona
COMFANDI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Eventos CO
Monica Soliño
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Adminitración de sistemas - Seguridad UY
Leandro Rabadán
GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A.
(GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A.)
Administrador Técnico AR
Fernando Acerenza
MIDINERO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Desarrollo en Innovación UY
Cristian Trejo Villarreal
CUANTA CHILE SA
(CUANTA CHILE SA)
Ingeniero de redes y plataforma CL
Jefferson Ruiz
CINECABLE TV
(CINECABLE TV)
Ingeniero en redes de comunicación EC
Vladimir Roca Valencia
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingiero de redes y telecomunicaciones CO
EDUARDO PREVE
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PERIODISTA UY
Carlos Florez
GLOBO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
P.O Edge Team BR
Sergio Miranda
FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
(FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE)
CTO CL
Rodrigo Jaramillo
UTM FRCH
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Sistemas AR
Cesar Correa Bravo
TELECOM ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Soporte Nivel 2 AR
John Oliva
FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
(FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE)
Ingeniero de Redes CL
Fernando Pap
CENPAT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Computer systems engineer AR
LUIS DOMINGUEZ
CLARO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor EC
Carlos Andres Ruiz
ADMINISTRADORA DE LOS RECURSOS DEL SISTEMA GENERAL DE SEGURIDAD SOCIAL EN SALUD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de soporte de infraestructura tecnologica CO
Federico Ferreira
MIDINERO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrados de Sistemas UY
RENATO ARAUJO
SIDYS COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA.
(SIDYS COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA.)
SUPERVISOR DE TI BR
Soledad Insiburo
FREELANCER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Translator/interpreter UY
Santiago Liz
ARIU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico AR
Jorge Concha
FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
(FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE)
Jefe de Sistemas CL
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi
QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Propietario EC
Victor Roa
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Sistemas CL
JUAN MOLINA
EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista Ingeniería CO
Omar Ordoñez
ADEATEL S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico EC
Paul Bernal
CEDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista CSIRT CEDIA EC
Bruno Pinotti
GRUPO REDES
(GRUPO REDES)
Gerente Geral BR
Lilio Martinez
HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ
(HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ)
Técnico de TI PY
Diego Alejandro Pinzón Roberto
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO NACIONAL DE ESTADISTICA - DANE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de sistemas CO
María Elena Capito
CLARO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Corporativo de Red Fija EC
PATRICIO GORDILLO
ECUADOR TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero EC
JERRY RODRIGUEZ
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
soporte técnico PA
Asael Guzman
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA)
DMC Engineer DO
Rodolfo Nevarez
TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V.
(TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V.)
Jefatura de Datos MX
Agustin Speziale
LUMEN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Mrg, Product Management AR
Renato Salazar
COLUMBUS NETWORKS GUATEMALA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS GUATEMALA)
Senior IP Engineer GT
LUIS CONSTANZO
DAVITEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
VP AR
Luis Rodrigo Peña Vera
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
Founder CL
Santiago Elizondo
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
Analista UY
Ernesto Ferrigna
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
IT helpdesk UY
Michell Loureiro
LOGO SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(LOGO TELECOM)
DIRETOR DE PROJETOS BR
Fábio Freire
BRB - BANCO DE BRASÍLIA S/A
(BRB - BANCO DE BRASÍLIA S/A)
Analista de TI BR
Yisel Elena Tamayo Betancourt
GSI - UCI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IT/SRE Engineer CU
Juan David Jacome
UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.
(UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.)
Jefe Red Externa CO
Gabriela Gonzalez Teran
UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.
(UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.)
Subgerente técnico CO
Maria Jose Guerrero Muñoz
UNIVERSIDAD DE NARIÑO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
Maria Jose Franco
CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION
(CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION)
Directora General PY
Luis Silva
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
Docente UY
JUAN DAVID AGUDELO BUSTAMANTE
UCM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de redes CO
JORGE UTRERA
SISAP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ER TEAM LEADER GT
Roberth Alejandro Pupiales Cruz
UDENAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
Daniel Linares
A TODA HORA S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Telecomunicaciones CO
Humberto Sartini
HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA
(HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA S.A.)
Gerente da Engenharia BR
GUSTAVO LEÓN
CGO BUSINESS GENERAL OUTSOURCING
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente operativo CO
José Eduar Betancourt
HOCOL S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
it project Manager CO
Roberto Moyano
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de area AR
Johany Chacon
INTRUST
(Comunidad/Host Local)
COO CO
MARÍA JESUS CRESCI
HUAWEI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Solution Manager UY
DANIEL GALLEGO
BANCO DE BOGOTÁ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Comunicaciones CO
William Coba
IDU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
coordinador de mesa de ayuda CO
FERNANDO MARTINEZ
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador seguridad de la información AR
Luigui Ricci
NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ)
(NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ))
CTO GT
Eunis Viscarra
COMTECO LTDA
(COMTECO LTDA)
Analista de soporte y seguridad BO
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY
PIT CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sr. Network Engineer AR
Pablo Marinozzi
BANCO MUNICIPAL DE ROSARIO
(BANCO MUNICIPAL DE ROSARIO)
Administrador de Redes AR
PEDRO STANLEY MUÑOZ MOYA
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NETWORK ENGINEER DO
Federico Bello
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
Encargado TI UY
Miguel Brante
INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA
(INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA)
Ingeniero de Proyectos CL
Rudolf Oosterbaan
COMPANY OF FRIENDS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ceo NL
ALEJANDRO RIVERO
COOPERATIVA DE ENERGIA LAS VARILLAS LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
jefe técnico AR
Alejandro Paez
COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA
(COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA)
Coordinador de Soporte Técnico AR
JEISON JAIR GONZÁLEZ VARGAS
CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR -
(CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR -)
Administrador de redes y Seguridad Informatica CO
Rodrigo Bezerra
TELECOMUNICACOES BRASILEIRAS S. A. - TELEBRAS
(TELECOMUNICACOES BRASILEIRAS S. A. - TELEBRAS)
Telecommunications Engineer BR
Gastón Márquez
SECIU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Becario UY
CARLOS ZABALETA
SECIU - UDELAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director Departamento de Microcomputadores UY
Pedro Moretto
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
Encargado de servidores e infraestructura UY
Fernando Lorge
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN)
Director COR AR
Ariel Brener
SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico UY
Felipe Bastos
NETBARONI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
gerente BR
João Baroni
LIGIA TERESINHA POPINHAKI - ME
(LIGIA TERESINHA POPINHAKI - ME)
Diretor BR
Leandro Lorge
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN)
Dpto. Adm. de redes AR
IVAN RACZKOWSKI
IVAN RACZKOWSKI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor de Infraestructura AR
Pablo Cuello
ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
(ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES)
Area Ingeniería Internacional UY
Jose Restaino
ANTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero UY
Eduardo Henrique do Silva
TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA DE SERGIPE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Segurança da Informação BR
Cristian Pistala
UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.
(UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P.)
Ingeniero CO
Marcelo Insaurralde
RESEARCH SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NOC AR
Rudy Molina
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrollador de Redes de Telecomunicaciones BO
Carlos Gonzalez
SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA
(SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA)
Ingeniero de Soporte tecnico senior CO
CARLOS ORTIZ
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrollador de Software VE
Miguel Angel Ochoa Nava
PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.
(PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V.)
Jefe Desarrollo de Servicios MX
Ariel Ramiro Graneros
PODER JUDICIAL DE LA PROVINCIA DE JUJUY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Encargado Desarrollo e Infraestructura AR
George Lucas de Castro Cortes
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER)
Analista de Redes BR
MARCIO FONTES
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
TI UY
DIEGO MENA
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CFO / Gerente de Administración y Finanzas UY
Yanet Coba
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrolladora de software UY
Felipe Ruiz
TRANSTELCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Eng Op MX
MICHELA GALANTE
RIPE NCC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Project Coordinator NL
Denny Velásquez
CONSULNETWORK LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora de Servicios de Internet CO
FERNANDA PEREZ
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Testing UY
DIEGO BASTIANI
SECIU - UDELAR (.UY)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administardor IT UY
Dexter Boswell-Inniss
TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Executive Officer Technical and Engineering (Ag.) TT
Nelson Lopez
SERTINET, C.A.
(SERTINET, C.A.)
IT ADMINISTRATOR VE
RIGO DANIEL SALAZAR FAFÁN
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe del depto. de seguridad y monitoreo MX
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico en seguridad MX
Omar Valdez
AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL
(AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL)
Ingeniero de Sistemas BO
Antonio Viveros Balderas
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico en Ciberseguridad MX
EMMANUEL SALAZAR
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico en seguridad MX
LESTY REYES
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista en Desarrollo de Personas UY
Wilmer Hernandez
ADRES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Infraestructura CO
Sergio Salazar
IIS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Proyectos CO
ISONET PERU SAC
INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC
(INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC)
Director PE
DALIA TERÁN
UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Egresada CO
ANAHI REBATTA
TELEGEOGRAPHY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Research Analyst US
EDIVAN DE SOUZA NUNES
CENTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESSOR BR
Paulina Nieto
UNAM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Pasante MX
Antonio Brito
TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A.
(TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A.)
CTO US
Jonathan Arribasplata
NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ)
(NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ))
Gerente de Operaciones Panamá PA
Paula Manci
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder de Servicios a la Membresía UY
José Fernando Ramírez Caballero
MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de red CO
Fernando Perassoli
AONET SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICACÃO LTDA
(AONET SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICACÃO LTDA)
Gerente em Telecomunicações BR
EDGARD RAYMUNDO MUÑICO ROJAS
INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC
(INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC)
IT PE
Daniel Moreno
TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A.
(TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A.)
Gerente de ingenieria y Operaciones VE
Juan Camacho
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA)
Becario UY
david rodriguez
ITELSEK S.A.S.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional O y M CO
Aldemari Gomes Borges
CTIR GOV - PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Assistente Técnico BR
Javier Valena
SECIU - UDELAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Dir. Depto. Servidores UY
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ASESOR LEGAL UY
Luis Velazco
CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Operaciones VE
Hugo Lavia
CHACO DIGITAL SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de SIstemas AR
Juvenal de Freitas Carvalho Junior
BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A.
(BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A.)
Digital Platforms Manager BR
Javier Ignacio Rodriguez Sotelo
SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A.
(SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A.)
Gerente Estrategia AR
Christopher Bovee de Soto
MANRS - ISOC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Policy Analyst Fellow US
CRISTHIAN MARTINEZ
GRUPO ANANAY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
General General PE
Neyder Mejía
UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador salas de cómputo CO
Ronnaro dos Santos Jardim
LOGO SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(LOGO TELECOM)
Analista de redes BR
André Gerhard
UNIVERSIDADE DE SAO PAULO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Sistemas BR
Esau Mendez
APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA)
(APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA))
Jefe de Operaciones IT GT
Christian Cojitambo
CONECEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Proyectos EC
ANGÉLICA JULIANA GUERRA RUDAS
DERECHOS DIGITALES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora de Gobernanza y Tecnología CO
JAIDER OSPINA NAVAS
UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe Infraestructura CO
María Natalia Pastor
SOPORTE INFORMÁTICA NP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnica AR
Jose Lombardi
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Informático UY
SASCHA RAM
AESIC- BCN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Secretaria General PA
Alejandro Rivero
COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS
(COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS)
Jefe Técnico AR
ALFREDO VERDEROSA
LACNIC-STAFF
Gerente Servicios UY
Sergio Alberto Escudero Ayelo
AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Ingeniería AR
Edgar Nicolas Hernandez Suarez
IFX NETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Service Desk CO
Jose Miguel
CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A.
(CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A.)
Ingeniero En Redes VE
GUILLERMO LOS
CLARO ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Architect US
JEISON PEREDA
TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero post venta CL
Edward Sarmiento Saborio
MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Planning Coordinator CR
LUIS D`ALESSANDRO
GRUPO L & P, SA - PANDA SECURITY PANAMÁ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente PA
Agustin Gamboa
COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO
(COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO)
Responsable Networking e Internet AR
Lee Howard
IPV4.GLOBAL, HILCO STREAMBANK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Vice President US
Aaron Ortegoza
SOLIVEN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Proyectos CL
Cesar Taboada
CIO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico PY
Miguel Gale
AR-LESR4-LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio Gerente AR
ABELARDO DIAZ
TELTAN TELECOMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERIA DE RED MX
RAUL ANDRES GUANA OLARTE
UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante Magister CO
EDUARDO COTA
TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES URUGUAY (UY-MOBE-LACNIC)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO UY
FRANCO ALBARRACIN
WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor - Administración de Redes y Servicios AR
MARCELA BONILLA
SECIU-UDELAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA UY
JAHZEEL DIAZ OCAMPO
ALMA CREATIVA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrollo de negocios MX
Oscar Gonzalez
GRUPO DISATYR S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Responsable de TI NI
william duarte
UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
etudiante CO
Marcelo Pimentel
VCNET PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA.
(VCNET PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA.)
SUPORTE DE REDES BR
Marvin Sanchez
PIEENSA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente NI
Alexander E. Belck
UC TELECOM EIRELI
(UC TELECOM EIRELI)
Consultor BR
JOHN ALEXANDER VELASCO RODRIGUEZ
REDNEET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager CO
Javier Caniu
COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico AR
Rodrigo de la Palenque
VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes AR
RODOLFO ALVAREZ
CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CONSULTANT IT SERVICES AR
David Jaffet Guzman
UNAM/DGTIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de red MX
JHULIANA TERESA LOPEZ SALCEDO
INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC
(INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC)
SUPERVISOR NOC PE
Nicola Cardillo
EMPRENDEDOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asesor VE
Jorge Luis Torres Fernaneez
FIBRAITVX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingenieria MX
Neffi Barcena
TELEVISA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Responsable de Operaciones MX
rafael aguilar
CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Operaciones VE
Luis Gomez
GOVE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor PE
Aliosman Guerrero Castillo
CENTRO DE INGENIERIA E INVESTIGACIONES QUÍMICAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista Principal de Informatica CU
DAVID MUÑICO ROJAS
INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC
(INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC)
Gerente PE
Jesus Barrios
COMMSCOPE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Solutions Architect MX
David Pincheira
NUDRA TECHNOLOGIES EIRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO CL
Ignacio Daniel Velázquez Guachiré
MITIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Project Manager PY
Paulo Oxley
FOCUS PROVEDORIA DE INTERNET
(FOCUS PROVEDORIA DE INTERNET)
Eng Trafego BR
Israel Burgos
TRALIX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Seguridad de la Información MX
Javier Martinez
TELECOMAUSTRO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO EC
HERNAN GONZALEZ BAQUEIRO
MININET SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Operaciones MX
ERIKA VEGA
LACNOG
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Board CO
Livio Morina
AIRBEAM SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO IT
NELSON ESTACIO
EMPRENDEDOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor VE
DAVID MENDEZ
AVIDTEL E.U.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero NOC CO
Rodrigo Arevalo
POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA.
(POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA.)
Gerente Técnico EC
Peter serpa
AVIDTEL E.U.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero en Telecomunicaciones CO
LUIS ANGEL RENGIFO VILCHEZ
SUSALUD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Arquitecto de TI PE
ADRIANA SANCHO
ENTE NACIONAL DE COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefa de Area de Cumplimiento Normativo en Unidad de Auditoria Interna AR
Altemar Ribeiro Santos
INOVATEL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES ME
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sócio Administrador BR
Freddy Rodriguez
HITSS DE COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de requerimientos CO
Lucas Lopez
COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA
(COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA)
tecnico AR
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE SISTEMAS CO
Eduardo Martin
RFIT COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente AR
FLAVIO CALDEIRO
TELEFONICA URUGUAY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NETWORK ENGINEER UY
VERONICA QUEMBA
MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. de Preventa CO
RENATO PEREIRA
SPEEDWEBNET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Engenheiro de Telecomunicações BR
NATALIA CALBETE
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista en Control y Calidad UY
NAP DEL CARIBE
NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR
(NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR)
Gerente de Redes y Seguridad DO
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO UY
Vladimir Carpio
ITS SOLUCIONES PERU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
REDES PE
winston rodriguez
POLICIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de delitos informaticos UY
Ruben Marcelo Romero
FISCALÍA DE LA CIUDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Auxiliar AR
Fernando vasquez
LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ING en Instalaciones MX
Marco Antonio Arredondo Rex
IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería MX
Diana Milena Ríos
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
TALIA MARES
FACEBOOK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Edge Strategy Manager US
MARISE CARVALHO
INTERPRETER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INTERPRETER UY
José Aguilar
-
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnician NI
Sandro Suffert
APURA CYBERSECURITY INTELLIGENCE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO BR
Yesenia` Vizcarra
CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGIA - CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
MAURICIO SOSA GIRI
HACKSPACE UY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Miembro UY
Martin Rodriguez
CABASE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de NOC AR
Yorguin Gomez
GINFORTEK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Representante Legal CO
FABIO DAVID HERNANDEZ RUIZ
CONTADURIA GENERAL DE LA NACION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CONTRATISTA CO
Andrea Lorena Davila Gomez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA)
Programador de Sistemas CO
Sergio Patiño
NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ)
(NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ))
Gerente de Operaciones Costa Rica CR
GERMAN PARADISI
CPCE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ciso AR
Victor Figueroa
OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.)
(OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.))
Director de Seguridad de la Información AR
Natasha Langton
CENTRALNIC REGISTRY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Marketing Manager UK
David E. Domenech Castillo
EPROMAP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
SysAdmin CU
Julio Vallejos
INVENTA TELECOMUNICACIONES EIRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Operaciones PE
Diego Julio Sismondi Chiapella
ANTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asesor UY
FAUSTO JAVIER CANO SEPULVEDA
SENA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Instructor CO
Carlos Quiñones Vila
TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Corporate Field Service Engineer BO
Federico Urtizberea
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN
(COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
Responsable Técnico AR
MATIAS COMBA
CLEARNET SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NETWORK ADMIN AR
LUCIANO MINUCHIN
.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de IT AR
Christian Molina
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN
(COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
Empleado en area de Telecomunicaciones AR
Emrah Yorulmaz
AMS-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Interconnect Manager NL
Joaquín Rodriguez
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN
(COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
Tecnico AR
DARWIN COSTA
DE-CIX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sr.Business Development PT
Juan Pablo Costanzo
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN
(COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
Tecnica AR
Salvador Bertenbreiter
PIT PERU S.A.C
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente PE
Hector Hilario
CABLE DEL NORTE , S.R.L
(CABLE DEL NORTE , S.R.L)
Gerente Operaciones DO
CHRISTIAN FRANCIS
SATNET - TVCABLE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe Técnico Regional 2 (Costa). EC
MEHMET AKCIN
EDGEUNO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Chief Peering Engineer US
NICOLÁS MACIA
CERT-UNLP UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Security Research AR
Iván Herreño
COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional Líder Servicios CO
Magín Hernández Pérez
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CHIAPAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Unidad de Servicios de Internet MX
NAHUEL MARTIN PILA
SITERNET S.R.L
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Administrator AR
RODOLFO DELGADO
CBOE GLOBAL TRADING
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IS Engineer US
ANDRE RIBEIRO
SERCOMTEL SA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Broadband Coordinator BR
Alexandre Bernardi
SERCOMTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de redes IP BR
Paulo Balderrama
PROYECTO AURORA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Research AR
Telma Balderrama
PROYECTO AURORA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
- AR
Leopoldo Balderrama
PROYECTO AURORA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista de proyecto AR
Ernani Roberto
SERCOMTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Senor BR
Nicolás Acosta
COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería AR
Ben Ryall
FACEBOOK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Delivery, Edge UK
Carlos Julio Corredor
ETB - COLOMBIA
(ETB - COLOMBIA)
Ingeniería CO
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES Y COMUNICACIONES AR
Luisa Estevez
EDGEUNO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
HR Business Partner CO
Miriam Jazmín López Valle
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
Kevin Maldonado
INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A
(INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A)
Ingeniero GT
Silvio Seganfredo
ADYLNET TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Diretor BR
Max Larson HENRY
FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI
(FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI)
CEO HT
LUCIO CHUQUILIN TERAN
P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.
(P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.)
GERENTE TECNICO PE
Isabella Omen
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
MARIO E
AMAZON (AWS)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Technical Business Developer US
Julieth Vigoya Páez
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Becaria CO
Ruth Elizabeth Robayo Escobar
Centro de Mujeres en Tecnología
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
Jaime Velasquez
PALI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ceo EC
PAOLA GUAMAN
UPS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
proyectos EC
German Fochesatto
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico en Redes y Servidores AR
Fabricio Feijo
EDGEUNO AS7195
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Interconnection Manager BR
ALAN ANDRÉS TRAMEZZI
CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de sistemas AR
Juliana Aparecida Camargo Prezzi
UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes BR
Lenin Solis
ECONOCABLE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico PE
Sergio Barrientos
WIRNET S.R.L.
(WIRNET S.R.L.)
Ingenieria AR
ESTEBAN LESCANO
LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LACNIC BOARD AR
Emiliano Rodriguez
CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Sistemas AR
Bruno Pereira
UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico em informática BR
ALEXANDRE BERTO NOGUEIRA
UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes BR
JULIMAR MENDES
NIC.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista BR
Juan Carlos Jc
EC-UNMA-LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Soporte EC
LESLY ESCOBAR
UNI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante NI
Maria Fernanda Moreno
CLARO ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Operador Telco AR
Juan Marcelo Romero
AMX ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero AR
JOSE GREGORIO COTUA
TECNOLOGICA SIMEON COMPANY CHILE SPA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO & Presidente CL
ABIO SALCEDO
BANTEL SAC
(BANTEL SAC)
INGENIERIA PE
Franklin Ureña
UNAPEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de soporte DO
Sergio Ramírez
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
COORDINADOR DE AREA RAU SeCIU UY
HORACIO TEDESCO
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Comisión Electoral AR
Elvis Gonzalez
MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Proyectos Tecnologicos DO
Roberto Daniel Rodriguez Huicab
GOBIERNO YUCATAN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Infraestructura de Redes MX
NOC - Wiltel Comunicaciones SA
WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA
(WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA)
NOC AR
Saray Nava
VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX)
(VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX))
Ingeniero de control de Red VE
José Marcos Tedesco Favarim
UNICAMP/FOP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profissional de TI BR
ARIEL GRAIZER
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO AR
Javier Perez
MINTIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Apoyo Supervision dominio .CO CO
Nancy Cordova Gamarra
TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A.
(TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A.)
ANALISTA PE
Sebastian Cabello
SMC+
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO AR
RUBEN ALEXANDER GIL CALVO
UNMSM/ISOC PE/BCRP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Catedrático de Ciencias de la Computación/Secretario Board/IT Staff BCRP PE
Edgar Guaña
FAE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico EC
SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA RUEDA
ECUATRADE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO EC
Carlos Enrique Romero Flores
DINGLI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes BO
JOSÉ ADELMO GONZALEZ
FUNDACIÓN COLOMBIAID
(Comunidad/Host Local)
iT evangelist CO
Juan López Morales
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Departamento MX
Antonio Sosa
SOSA ABOGADOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO VE
Célica Martínez Aponte
UNAM-CERT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
responsable de gestion proyectos MX
Zakasoa Arilova RANDRIAMIADANA
UA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Administrator MG
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA
ENTEL S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profesional Core BO
Richard Leonel Guerrero Jumbo
TELECOMUNICACIONES DEL ECUADOR ÁGILNET SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO EC
Jose Naranjo
TELEDATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Soporte Tecnico UY
Luis Horacio Schneider
PWC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Security Consultant AR
KATERINE LIDIA CORONEL QUISBERT
A.T.T. BOLIVIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Técnico Económico en Regulación BO
Facundo Illanes
MALELU SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
admin AR
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería de Software y Redes UY
Andrea MONTES RENAUD
CENTRALNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LATAM Registry Services UK
Luis Ariel Ramírez Cárdenas
CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO)
(CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO))
Ingeniero de Soporte CO
Sergio Vidal
IPN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
investigador cientifico MX
RAMON GONZALEZ
NIC MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Helpdesk Manger MX
EVERTON RODRIGUES
NIC.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Assessor BR
Ramon Antonio Casilla Montero
CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESSS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes B1 CO
Daniel Contreras
CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de redes CO
NICOLAS VIDAL
TELVISO/CATEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Integrante Comité Técnico CATEL / Gerente Tecnología Telviso AR
Cesar Robalino Ponce
INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA
(INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA)
Administrador de red de datos EC
Sergio Suárez
INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA
(INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA)
Investigador Oceanografico EC
ALVARO RETANA
FUTUREWEI TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
VP, Technology Strategy US
ALEJANDRO MESCUA
MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Red PE
RAÚL MESCUA
MTC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Red PE
Daniel Cadena Estrella
INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA
(INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA)
Analista TI EC
Agustin de Andres
CHAOTIC BITS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
SRE AR
Corporacion Fibex Telecom C A
THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM)
(CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A.)
Asesor Tecnico VE
Freddy Taborda
CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asesor Técnico VE
NUNES DANTON
INTERNEXO LTDA.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR BR
PEDRO TORRES-JR
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - UFPR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESSOR/ANALISTA DE REDES BR
Jenifer López
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administradora PA
Freddy Merchan
INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA
(INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA)
Infraestructura y Seguridad EC
Jorge Humberto Pérez Pasillas
MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V.
(MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V.)
Gerente de Proyectos y Servicios IP MX
UESLEY CORREA
TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS
CEO PY
jose luis machicado moya
AG PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INF EN BOLIVIA - ADSIB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE UNIDAD INFRAESTRUCTURA DE SERVICIOS BO
Haydee Herrera
KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Directora de Operaciones MX
Waldo Lenz
MULTITEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnologia BR
Luis Jimenez
DBS NETWORK, S.A.
(DBS NETWORK, S.A.)
CEO PA
Alberto Perillo
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
estudiante UY
Andres Morales
VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX)
(VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX))
Ingeniero de control de red VE
Diego Morales
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Ruben Torres
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Ernesto Abrines
UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA, URUGUAY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista informático UY
Julio Roldan
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL URUGUAY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Silvana Garcia
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Gabriel Cortacans
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
estudiante UY
Rafael Cristino
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Alejandro Wohlwend
AW
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico UY
Gustavo Mercado
GRIDTICS UTN FRM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director AR
Paolo Malfatti
CIDIS CAMIRI
(CIDIS CAMIRI)
Administrador de red BO
Erika Natalia Cárdenas Carreño
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
TOTH ALONSO
TRANSTELCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NOC MX
Gustavo Morales
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS
(ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS)
Director Ejecutivo NIC CR CR
giancarlo vignolo
TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A.
(TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A.)
Jefe Planificación PE
Graciela Berio
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
estudiante UY
Valericio Carrasco
CARRASCO Y REYES SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS LIMITADA
(CARRASCO Y REYES SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS LIMITADA)
Gerente CL
emerson Arredondo
THINK NETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
especialista de ti PE
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO
P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.
(P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.)
Profesional técnico de sistemas de telecomunicaciones PE
LUCIO CHUQUILIN MORI
P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.
(P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.)
Jefe de soporte PE
CRISTIAN VILLALVA PAUCAR
P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.
(P Y D TELECOM S.R.L.)
Soporte Data Center PE
Carlos Balam
SOLUCIONESTW
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Fundador MX
Johnny Paz
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
RAN Engineer BO
Rafael Lito Ibarra
RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA
(RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA)
Presidente y director ejecutivo SV
Winston Sarmiento
WUIPI TECH CA
(WUIPI TECH CA)
Coordinador Desarrollo Core VE
Hugo Rivera Martinez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Responsable NOC RedUNAM MX
Winston Sarmiento
WUIPI TECH CA
(WUIPI TECH CA)
analista de redes VE
Walter Icardo
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Regulo Somoza
WUIPI TECH CA
(WUIPI TECH CA)
gerente VE
Robert Bozzo
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Nestor Gareis
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA)
JEFE DEPARTAMENTO REDES, COMUNICACIONES Y SOPORTE AR
Jose Luis Puita
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Diseñador de Redes BO
Azucena Reyes
INDEX DATACOM S.A. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asesor de proyectos MX
Juan David Arango López Arango
CONSULNETWORK LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador Servicios de Seguridad CO
Maldonado Juan Pablo
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA)
Empleado AR
ROBERTO CONSTANTE
CONSULNETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer CO
Alondra Butrón
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
Adriana Chin
CTM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
staff del cmt MX
Telefonica de Argentina
TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA
(TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA)
PROFESIONAL AR
Ricardo Hernández Rojas
MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor NOC SOC MX
PABLO OLIVERA
COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA TELVISO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Enlaces Especiales - Networking. AR
Celso Cesila
UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Profissional de TI BR
Diorges Rocha
GIS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
TI Admin BR
DEMI GETSCHKO
NIC- BRASIL-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO BR
JUAN PABLO QUIJANO
FACULTAD DE MATEMÁTICAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Becario MX
LUIS DANIEL PRIETO HERRERA
MINTIC - MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CONTRATISTA CO
Fernando Haspert
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA)
Técnico auxiliar AR
VICTOR MANUEL AUPART
ACTIVIDAD VINCULADA AL SECTOR DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, CENTROS DE DATOS, SEGURIDAD ENTRE OTROS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director General MX
Diego Ruiz
ETB - COLOMBIA
(ETB - COLOMBIA)
Profesional I CO
Jennifer Solís
INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Independiente UY
JUAN MARCEL VARGAS BERNAL
UNIVERSIDAD LA GRAN COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador Redes y Comunicaciones CO
Erika Sánchez Chablé
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARMEN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora General de TIC MX
FELIX MOLINA ANGEL
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docenye MX
Patricia Prandini
DIRECCIÓN NACIONAL DE CIBERSEGURIDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asesora AR
Lucas Coronel
PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ciberseguridad AR
MAURICIO OVIEDO
SOCIUM.CR / LAC-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO / Tech Outreach Mgr CR
ESTRELLA M. SIMOES BOGGIA
HOSPITAL DE CLÍNICAS - DR. MANUEL QUINTELA - UDELAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administración de sistemas UY
ANDRES PAVEZ
IANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Cryptographic Key Manager US
Antonio Villarreal
UNAM / DGTIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Management MX
Gustavo Olivera
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Student UY
MAURICIO ALBERTO MAHECHA
ETB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESIONAL I CO
Mauricio Daleman
ETB - COLOMBIA
(ETB - COLOMBIA)
profesional I CO
Alex Martinez
ATMEDIOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO CO
English Captioner
CC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC US
Mario Escobar
INTERED PANAMA
(INTERED PANAMA)
ingenieria PA
Matias Alvarez
HOSTING EN LA WEB S.A.S.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director UY
Sofía Briceño
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
Richar Scognamiglio
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Leonardo Vidal
ITC S.A. / ANTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor Senior UY
Mark Urban
COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CFO UY
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ
UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Telecommunication Dept Manager UY
Portuguese Captioner
ATMEDIOS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC BR
Miguel Ignacio Estrada
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Relaciones Estratégicas AR
Jose Julio Enrique Rubilar Elgueta
AKY TELECOM SPA
(AKY TELECOM SPA)
Gerente General CL
Silvio Sosa
FUERZA DE SEGURIDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
analista AR
LENIN TOLEDO
INJUPEMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Seguridad HN
José Gortari
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN
(COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
Gerente Telecomunicaciones AR
Karel Douglas
TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Executive Officer Legal and Enforcement TT
Francisco Jose Badaro Valente Neto
ITS TELECOMUNICACOES AS28186
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Tecnologia e Treinamento BR
Sergio Perez
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Jorge Varela
TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V
(TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V)
CEO MX
Cristian Ortiz
IN.PLANET S. A
(IN.PLANET S. A)
Infraestructura EC
ROLANDO ROJAS COTO
UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Encargado de Infraestructura Tecnológica CR
JOSE ERICK UTURUNCU MENDOZA
AGENCIA ESTATAL DE VIVIENDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR NACIONAL DE PLANIFICACION BO
MARCOS PIGHIN
PRIVADA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
System Engineer & Network Specialist AR
Jose Antonio Garcia Caceres
GALILEO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante GT
FEDERICO LORENZO
FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnólogo en Telecomunicaciones UY
Sergio Ramirez
UMSA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante BO
ROLANDO ALARCON
UNIVERSIDAD PUBLICA DE EL ALTO (ESTATAL)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO ELECTRÓNICO (TELECOMUNICACIONES) BO
Milton Ramiro Silva Huchani
UMSA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante BO
VICTOR ANDRÉ ORTIZ CORDERO
AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Planificación de Red de Datos PE
LAURA MEDINA CALZONZI
CMT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
jaime sierra
MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
contratista CO
ELIAS CRISTIAN MECINA
COPELCO LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerencia Comunicaciones AR
Fabian Mejia
AEPROVI
(AEPROVI)
Administrador NAP.EC EC
FABIAN MEJIA
AEPROVI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador NAP.EC EC
Tiago Rafael
KDM NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Infra BR
Francisco Isai Espino
ICENTRAL SISTEMAS Y COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente General MX
CARINA GARCIA
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora Contable y de Compras UY
Miguel Heredia
AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL
(AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL)
Ingeniero de Comunicaciones BO
Marcelo Amaro
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Luis Velazco
CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Operaciones de redes VE
Christian Tacit
ARIN ADVISORY COUNCIL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Member CA
JUAN FRANCISCO VALLEJO
CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CNT EP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA DE ESTRATEGIA INTERNACIONAL EC
Fernando Evelio Martinez Torres
COPACO S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero PY
Diego Iacono
TRANSTELCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Service Architect AR
Julio Viscarra
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Diseñador de Redes BO
Andres Cespedes Monge
UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA
(UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA)
Telecomunicaciones CR
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez
IXP ECUADOR
(IXP ECUADOR)
CEO EC
CLAIRE CRAIG
THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IT MANAGER TT
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES
IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO CO
Maximiliano Kolus
TUX SOLUTIONS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Infrastructure Specialist AR
CAROLINA COFRE
LUMEN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tech Custumer Support IV CL
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA DE SISTEMAS BR
sebastian pieters
LINKUP SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
tecnico AR
MANUEL MARQUEZ
CARACASRED
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Technical support VE
Alejandra Stolk
UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Redes y Conectividad VE
Javier Suarez
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Especialista O&M CORE BO
MARCOS BETTUCCI
UNC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Area de Redes y Comunicaciones AR
Esteban Tocalini
COSEIDI S.A.
(COSEIDI S.A.)
Gerente de tecnología AR
Gabriel Solano
TELECOMAUSTRO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. Telecomunicaciones EC
KELKYRA FRAGUEIRO
ISOC CAPÍTULO PANAMÁ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tesorera JD 2021 -2023 PA
LUIS BALBINOT
BR.DIGITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO BR
Tatiana Marz
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Especialista de O&M Core BO
Hernan Franco
CO.PA.CO.
(CO.PA.CO.)
Gerencia Comercial PY
IGNACIO LIZANA CARREÑO
SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS IGNACIO LIZANA CARREÑO E.I.R.L(INALTEC).
(SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS IGNACIO LIZANA CARREÑO E.I.R.L(INALTEC).)
Gerente CL
Daniel Soto
SOTO DANIEL MARIO (COMPUS INFORMATICA)
(SOTO DANIEL MARIO (COMPUS INFORMATICA))
Dueño AR
RODELY ALBERTO NAVARRO PEREZ
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de Operaciones y Servicios GT
JAVIER RICHARD QUINTO ANCIETA
UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ESTUDIANTE PE
Paola Osorio
INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P
(INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P)
Adminsitración de recursos CO
jose fernandez
TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A.
(TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A.)
Project Leader PE
Harold Alexander Mendez Guevara
IPV6 TECHNOLOGY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ingenierio en redes CO
Wouter Ensing
AMS-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager NL
LUCAS DA VILA
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Eng AR
Diego Rodolfo Hernández Badilla
UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA
(UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA)
Profesional en Telemática CR
Maximiliano Mendoza
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Interconexión y Relaciones Mayoristas EC
ABDÍAS ZAMBRANO
IPANDETEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Políticas Públicas PA
Marco Matos
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
SALES ENGINEER PE
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno
RENIEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente en Infraestructura de Redes PE
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores
HONDUTEL
(HONDUTEL)
Responsable de Arquitectura y Diseño Tecnologico HN
Juan Carlos Marquez
CABASE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador y Asesor IXP centro, cuyo y NOA Argentina AR
MARTIN BOUCHET
ENER S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE DE COMUNICACIONES AR
Italo Ezequiel Rocha
ARLINK S.A.
(ARLINK S.A.)
Responsable de Intermet AR
INGRID GARCIA
SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora Asuntos Internacionales GT
Rene Valdes
RENE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Support PA
MYNOR ARAGÓN
SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Juridco GT
Alvaro Victoria
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Ing. de OyM Core BO
Daniel Ortiz
IXSY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ejecutivo administrativo MX
Fredy Barona
SPACE INFINITE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO CO
ANIBAL SUAREZ
TELEFONICA DEL PERU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero PE
Rodrigo Alegre
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Student UY
Alvaro Javier Balsero Meneses
3NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S
(3NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S)
Ing IT CO
Djalma Almeida Filho
IFBA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Professor BR
Mariano Javier Martín
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA)
Director de Software AR
Osvaldo Larancuent
ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Presidente DO
Julio Sosa
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Ibrahin Vargas
GTD PERU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer PE
Adrian Hitateguy
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Fernando Daniel Díaz Bottaro
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Shirley Garay
SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS
(SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS)
Especialista de Infraestructura y Redes HN
Luis Gómez
SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS
(SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS)
Técnico de Implementación y Soporte HN
Edison Segarra
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM)
(EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM))
CTO EC
Raphael Casto Soares
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER)
Analista de Redes BR
Luis Simba
SATNET
(SATNET)
Ingeniero Senior EC
CESAR LOUREIRO
REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Analist BR
Ariel Montoya
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA)
Soporte Técnico AR
Noha Cok
AMS-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Regional manager NL
José Leonardo Martínez Méndez
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
RAUL ECHEBERRIA
ALAI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director Ejecutivo UY
Onesimo soto
TRANSTELCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IP network engineer MX
CAIO MISTICONE
NETFLIX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Partner Engagement Manager - LATAM/Caribbean BR
Enrique Latorres
SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY)
(SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY))
Profesor Gr. 3 UY
Kenneth Olmstead
INTERNET SOCIETY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Advisor Internet Privacy & Security US
Diego Gonzalez
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Antonio Marin
SEABRAS 1 BRASIL LTDA
(SEABRAS 1 BRASIL LTDA)
Senior Network Engineer CO
MARCELO OLIVEIRA
NIC.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
assessor técnico BR
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrollador de Software UY
YENNYFER FORELIUS
ANTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista en seguridad de TI UY
GONZALO PIRIZ
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
desarrollador de software UY
KEVON SWIFT
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Head Strategic Relations and Integration TT
FEDERICO DIALE
FONEXA SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Técnico AR
Diego Ros Rooney
SMC+
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager AR
Federación Colombiana de Municipios
FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS
(FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS)
CISO CO
ROLANDO RICAPA RODRIGUEZ
CISCO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
System Engineer PE
Orlando Pulgar
SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA
(SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA)
Soporte CL
Nicolás Reina
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Juan Fernando Berrio Restrepo
FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS
(FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS)
PROFESIONAL TIC CO
Cristian Rojas
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE PROYECTOS CL
Rafael Pereira
DATAPREV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista TI BR
PABLO ECHEBERRIA
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Administrador de Sistemas UY
Portuguese Captioner
ATMEDIOS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC BR
MARCELO PALMA SALAS
UNICAMP - UMSA
Coordinador de Investigación BO
SHERNON OSEPA
INTERNET SOCIETY
MANAGER REGIONAL AFFAIRS LATIN AMERICA & THE CARIBBEAN CW
Guillermo PAgliero
ARCOOP
Ingeniero AR
GENOVEVA ESPEJO
ENTEL S.A
Profesional NOC BO
Germán Andrés
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS
Técnico AR
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores
HONDUTEL
Responsable Area Diseño y Arquitectura Tecnologica, Gestion de Redes IP HN
Universidad Nacional de Jujuy
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY
Administrador de Red AR
Angie Juliana Diaz Rugeles
CMT
ingeniería en sistemas CO
JENIFER LÓPEZ
UTP/ PANNET/ NIC-PANAMÁ
Administradora ccTLD.PA PA
Edmundo Cázarez
NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C.
-- MX
Welisson Tomé
CONECTCOR TELECOM
Gerente de Rede BR
Alejandro Demarchi
COOPMORTEROS
Subgerente AR
Byron Alvarizaes
PLUS NETWORKS
ingeniero de redes GT
ERIKA GARAY OBANDO
IBW
Ing. Soporte de Red NI
EDGAR VEGA BRICEÑO
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COSTA RICA
Profesor e Investigador CR
Luis Dloews
INACAP
Docente CL
Jorge Pulgarín
ADECCO SERVICIOS COLOMBIA
Analista NOC Front Office L2 CO
macarena segal
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Analista de Servicios a la Membresía UY
Adrian Porreca
ASLAM
Network Solutions Architect ES
Néstor Manuel Omar Tello Villegas
PETROPERÚ
Supervisor Sistemas Preventivos PE
Gustavo Rivera
REICO LTDA
IT CR
GILBERTO ZORELLO
NIC.BR
Coordenação de Projetos BR
VICTOR ROA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
Ingeniero de Sistemas CL
Daniel Diaz
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
Administrador de Sistemas CL
Yerson emel Gulloso moyano
NINGUNA
Ninguno CO
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ
CERT.BR / NIC.BR
Security Analyst BR
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M.
CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOC PANAMÁ
Director de Programa PA
DANIEL FELIPE VALLEJO SANTACRUZ
HV TELEVISION
Analista Interconexion CO
Javier de Mingo
SILICA NETWORK
Gerente de Proyectos Estrategicos AR
Mariana Fagundez
SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES DE INTERPRETACIÓN Y TRADUCCIÓN
TRADUCTORA INTÉRPRETE UY
Leonardo Calle
SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Director Network Services BZ
Sergio Tenorio
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS
Jefe de TI ( CTO) CR
Jannett Ibañez
SOCIEDAD CIVIL
Investigadora Asociada BO
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO
NIC.PY
Internacional Relations Manager PY
Nelson García
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
Subgerente de diseño de red BO
VICTOR PARRA
UABC
Técnico Académico MX
CLAIRE CRAIG
THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES
IT MANAGER/RESEARCH STUDENT/CARIBNOG MEMBER TT
Oscar Iván Herrera Bonilla
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE BOLÍVAR
Estudiante CO
Negil Juan Marcos Amezquita De Leon
CLARO GUATEMALA
Ingeniero de proyectos GT
DARIO HIGUERA
DHM
TECNICAL SUPPORT CO
FELIX MIGUEL GOMEZ DIAZ
TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE (TELENORD)
Network Analist DO
Daniel Felipe Gordillo Gonzalez
IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS
Ingeniero en control y Automatización CO
DAVID ALEJANDRO RAMOS
ASEP
Jefe de Estrategias Reguladoras PA
Alfredo Calderon
INTERNET SOCIETY PUERTO RICO
Miembro Junta Directiva PR
Francisco Duran
UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA
Director TI CR
Julio Viscarra
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Diseñador de Redes BO
Javier Baiud
PODER JUDICIAL DE JUJUY
Pro-Secretario AR
DOUGLAS FISCHER
BRASIL PEERING FORUM
Chair Task Force de Infra-Estrutura BR
LEONARDO ATTALLAH
WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A
Jefe Adm. y Op. de Red AR
Nelson Angulo Castellanos
LITEYCA DE COLOMBIA SAS
DISEÑADOR CO
Claudio Catalán
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
Ingeniero de Sistemas Senior CL
Tatiana Mayorga
WIFITELECOM
Técnico de monitoreo EC
JAIME BAUTISTA
BELIZE NETWORK INFORMATION CENTRE
Domain and Networking Services Mabager BZ
Martin Antonio Mazzia
MAZZIA
Tecnico AR
Yanluis Hiciano
TELECABLE SAMANA S.R.L
Network Manager DO
MARIO ESCOBAR
INTERRED
Ingenieria Interred PA
Asael Guzman
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA)
DMC Engineer DO
Maria Deambrosio Zas
INTERNET SOCIETY
Vice Presidente Gobal Engagement UY
Portuguese Captioner
ATMEDIOS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC BR
Javier Suarez
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Especialista O&M CORE BO
HORACIO RUIZ
UNIVERSIDAD ORT URUGUAY
ESTUDIANTE UY
WARDNER MAIA
LACNIC BOARD
Directorio LACNIC BR
ALVARO SAAVEDRA GUEVARA
ISOC - BOLIVIA
Responsable IT BO
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
GERENTE DE PROJETOS E DESENVOLVIMENTO BR
FRANCISCO J. MONTESDEOCA
CISMO CORPORATION / ISOC
DIRECTOR EC
ISRAEL ROSAS
Internet Society
Senior Regional Development Manager MX
EMMANUEL SALAZAR
UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA
Técnico en seguridad MX
Leticia Martinez
CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION
TECNICO PY
Damian Cantu
NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO
ANALISTA MX
JAVIER SALAZAR
LACNIC BOARD
BOARD MX
Glauber Mattar Delgobo
SAGA INTERNET
CEO BR
Eduardo de Oliveira
CABO TELECOM
Gerente de Redes BR
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE
LEVEL(3)
REGIONAL TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST AR
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
NIC.BR
asesor tecnico BR
LEE HOWARD
RETEVIA
CEO US
Asael Guzman
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA)
DMC Engineer DO
PAUL WILSON
APNIC
DIRECTOR GENERAL AU
Raquel Gatto
N/A
Advogada BR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA
PERSONAL
PERSONAL VE
FABIO DAVID HERNANDEZ RUIZ
CONTADURIA GENERAL DE LA NACION
CONTRATISTA - ADMINISTRADOR RED DE DATOS CO
CARLOS SANABRIA
SOCIEDAD CIVIL
Especialista de área BO
Eunice Perez
ITMERIDA
Profesor MX
Pubudu Jayasinghe
APNIC
Internet Resource Analyst AU
Marcelo Gondim
NETTEL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
Diretor de Tecnologia BR
MARIANO MARTIN
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA
DIRECTOR DE SOFTWARE AR
Portuguese Captioner
ATMEDIOS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC BR
ENRIQUE LOPEZ SEMERIA
CEDIA
Administrador de Infraestructura EC
Fabricio Fernandes Feijo
EDGEUNO AS7195
Interconnection Manager BR
ROLANDO RICAPA
DATASIS
System Engineer PE
MARÍA JOSÉ VIEGA
INSTITUTO DERECHO INFORMÁTICO- FACULTAD DERECHO UDELAR
Profesora UY
Lourdes Jiménez Martínez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO
Staff NOC RedUNAM MX
jaime Guerrero
CEDIA
Especialista de Servidores EC
Mario Luis Premiani
INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL
Administrador de redes AR
Jairo Gómez
COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S
Gerente General CO
Jhonny Paz
PRIVADA
Ing. en Telecomunicaciones BO
CARLOS MATRANGOLO
FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR)
Profesional Principal Dto. Gestión de la Información AR
Jen kim
CLOUDFLARE
Network Infrastructure US
Donato Pisani
HOSTNET SPA
CEO CL
VICTOR ANTONIO ASCENCIO CAMPOS
TELEFONICA EL SALVADOR
Especialista de Red IP Centro America SV
MARCO AGUILAR
MILLICOM EL SALVADOR SA
Network Transmission Planning Chief SV
Emmanuel De Mattos
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Edgar Moises del Carpio Oporto
AXS BOLIVIA S. A.
(AXS BOLIVIA S. A.)
GERENTE DE RED BO
CHARLES CHARRY
COLVATEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
tecnico laboratorio CO
Jose Sanabria
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY
Carlos Roberto Egas Acosta
ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL
docente EC
Portuguese Captioner
ATMEDIOS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC BR
PABLO GALARZA
SKYCORP
Supervisor noc AR
CESAR FARRO
TELEFONICA
Security Investigator PE
Carlos Gonzalez
SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA
Ingeniero de Soporte Técnico Senior - Investigación y Desarrollo CO
MAURICIO FERNANDEZ
CULLEN INTERNATIONAL
Corresponsal BO
RAÚL VALDES
UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENFUEGOS
Administrador de redes CU
Luis Miguel Soto Almonacid
ITCR SPA
Gerente General CL
HERMAN JACQUES ROGER BRULE
CONFIARED SRL
CEO BO
Javier Suarez
NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.
(NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A.)
Especialista O&M CORE BO
Gustavo Perez Peña
UBI NETWORKING S.A. (UBIRED)
Socio Gerente AR
Mauricio Fernandez
SMC+
Analyst BO
Portuguese Captioner
ATMEDIOS SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CC BR
Gerardo Rada
LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS
Líder de desarrollo de software VE
INGRID GARCÍA
CAMPUS TECNOLOGICO DE GUATEMALA
Mentor de Telecomunicaciones GT
MARX WILIAMS CEBRIAN HERNÁNDEZ
NO
Practicante profesional PE
Julio C. González M.
ESTUDIANTE
Estudiante VE
Sean Hopkins
ARIN
Policy Analyst US
Ivan Zilic
PIT CHILE SP
Técnico CL
Asael Guzman
COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA
(COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA)
DMC Engineer DO
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior
FONDATION TRANSVERSAL
Computer Program Technics & Cisco Networking Academy Manager HT
Cristian Menghi
UTEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante UY