View Registered Attendees

Events System

LAC Peering Forum 2021.5

11/10/2021

The Latin America and Caribbean Peering Forum was conceived for anyone who wishes to participate in issues related to the interconnection of Internet networks. Its purpose is to facilitate an environment that will promote local traffic exchange between peers.

See programme at: http://peeringforum.lat/

212
Name Organization Job title or position Country
TALIA MARES
FACEBOOK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Edge Strategy Manager US
ARIEL GRAIZER
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO AR
MAURICIO OVIEDO
SOCIUM.CR / LAC-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO / Tech Outreach Mgr CR
JULIO SIROTA
NIC.BR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente BR
ISRAEL ROSAS
Internet Society
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Regional Development Manager MX
GABRIEL ADONAYLO
LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director AR
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M.
CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOC PANAMÁ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de Programa PA
Ivan Morales
IHA FUTURA, S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente GT
Carlos Euan Salas
TELESISTEMAS PENINSULARES SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor de Internet MX
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO
ICANN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Regional Technical Engagement Manager UY
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA BR
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro
CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor Especialialista en Telecomunicaciones y Ciberseguridad VE
TOMAS LYNCH
THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Network Architect US
Rodmy Riveros
ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
OYM DATOS IP BO
NICOLAS GRAIZER
SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio Gerente AR
Anderson Martins Homem
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Redes BR
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes BR
George Lucas de Castro Cortes
BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes BR
George Silva Acosta
BR.DIGITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Analyst BR
ANAHI REBATTA
TELEGEOGRAPHY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Research Analyst US
THAIS MAXIMO RIOS
REDE BRASILEIRA DE COMUNICACAO S/A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ENGENHEIRA DE TELECOMUNICACOES BR
Segundo Cardenas
PRIVADA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CONTACT CENTER EC
Celsa Sanchez
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Sistemas CL
LEONARDO ATTALLAH
WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe Adm. y Op. de Red AR
Daniel Ortiz
IXSY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ejecutivo administrativo MX
Esteban Rodriguez
IXSY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Becario MX
Luis Angel Perez Gomez
INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
CARMEN DENIS
LACNIC BOARD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director MX
Joseph Omar Halla
INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA/IXSY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante MX
ANDRES PUGAWKO
CABASE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Ingenieria AR
ALEJANDRO MESCUA
MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Red PE
Marcel Velazco
TELXIUS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Provisioning Manager PE
CRISTIAN FELTES
MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD - POLICIA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Subcomisario AR
Darko Quinteros
IPTP NETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Business Development Manager BO
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY
PIT CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sr. Network Engineer AR
Jaime Cruz
PIT CHILE SP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Interconnection Strategy CL
FELIPE VILLADA
IPTP NETWORKS S.A.C.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LATAM BDM PE
OTTO KRUMM
Infobip
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Network Engineer MX
MARTIN BRUNO
SUMMIT SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Presidente AR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO
TELECENTRO S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Ingeniería de Core AR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA
INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
VP External Engagement UY
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo
MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de sistemas de redes CU
FRANCO ALBARRACIN
WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor - Administración de Redes y Servicios AR
Gabriel Bergese
TECNICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Soporte nivel 2 AR
Federico Garcia
INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineering Manager AR
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA
FACEBOOK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Delivery Manager US
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono
NSS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO AR
shady yarbouh
INTERNET SERVICES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes AR
FEDERICO TORGA
GRUPO EQUIS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico AR
Hernan Seoane
CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente General AR
Garyn Galán
UNAN-,MANAGUA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ESTUDIANTE NI
Matias Demichelis
NSS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería de Op. - Datos AR
Alesis Stork
CELDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Comunicaciones AR
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA
CENTURYLINK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Customer Care Manager PA
LUZ MARIBEL GARAY QUISBERT
ISOC CAPITULO BOLIVIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Seguridad de la Información BO
John Jairo Cristancho Parra
TERABYTE COMUNICACIONES S.A.S.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO-IT MANAGER CO
MILTON KASHIWAKURA
NIC-BRASIL-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR BR
MARCO ANTONIO TO
IXP.GT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
President GT
Esteban Tocalini
COSEIDI S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de tecnología AR
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ
TECNET ARGENTINA S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO AR
Francisco Arréllaga
CO.PA.CO.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe División Red IP PY
Anton Zonov
IPTRIPLEPLAY LTD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO PE
Agustin Speziale
LUMEN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Mrg, Product Management AR
Pagliero Guillermo
ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero AR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO
NOG CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Fundador CL
LUIS BALBINOT
BR.DIGITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO BR
João Walter Bio Razori da Silva
ASCENTY DATA CENTERS E TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Executivo de Produtos e Soluções BR
Jorge Villa Hernandez
MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
SUPERVISOR TELECOMUNICACIONES RED NACIONAL DE UNIVERSIDADES CU
Luis Arroyo
FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Operations Manager CR
JORGE ANTONIO NAVA AMADOR
UMSA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente BO
Marcia Andrade
EDGEUNO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Principal Interconnection Manager BR
LEANDRO FRASSON
FEED DATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista BR
CHRISTIAN DAVID MOURA DE FREITAS
TELECAB TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Rede BR
Mehmet Akcin
EDGEUNO INC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO US
Leandro Bertholdo
NO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
no BR
Klemens Häckel
E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
System administrator PY
Angel Martinez
EAST NET S.A.S.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO AR
Marcos Peredo
COMTECO LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Aplicaciones BO
jesus villegas
AS 24 VALENCIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico en telefonia VE
LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA
GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Lead IP Network Engineer BR
RICARDO ACOSTA MEJIA
KONECTA DE MEXICO S DE RL DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Ventas MX
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA
TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de NOC PE
Wilder Leonardo Certuche Luna
Media Commerce
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. Experto CO
Emmanuel Serrano
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe del Departamento de Infraestructura de Red y Servicios de Telemática MX
GUY TAL
Lumen
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Director Product Management US
Jose Luis Carrillo
COMUNICALO DE MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO MX
Jefferson Gondek
IVELOZ TELECOM SERV. TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Adm. de Redes BR
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY
INTERNET SOCIETY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT AR
Viviana Casas
RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinadora de proyectos CO
Lucas Munhoz
3XS TECH
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estagiário BR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Lider de Proyectos MX
MARIO E
AMAZON (AWS)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Technical Business Developer US
PABLO CUELLO
ANTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería de Red y Servicios UY
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN
NIC CR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. en Redes CR
GUILLERMO CICILEO
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Líder en investigación AR
Marlon Resende
TAVOLA CONECTIVIDADE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de operações sênior BR
MATÍAS RISLER
INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer AR
Cesar Garcia
ESTUDIANTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante BO
Luis Martinez
Centro 3C MX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Presidente MX
Luca Cicchelli
TOP-IX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Interconnection Manager IT
Eric Gomez
FACEBOOK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ICM US
Victor Arnaud
EQUINIX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Corp Dev Sr. Director, Estratégia BR
Alejandra Moreno
EdgeUno
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Carrier Relations Specialist MX
LUIS CONSTANZO
DAVITEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
VP AR
Darío Ernesto Fernández
RESEARCH SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Tecnico AR
Mario Luis Premiani
INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes AR
LAURI JOSE ZANCANARO JUNIOR
ITTV TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CTO BR
Demian Pecile
SIETE CAPAS S.R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio Gerente AR
RAMON WU
AWS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Technical Business Developer US
Alcides Velazco saavedra
DECO COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio AR
Luis Aaron Jimenez
ASSETEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Presidente de Consejo MX
NICO SCHEPER
AMS-IX CARIBBEAN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO CW
Pablo Thurler
LINKEAR SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director AR
Martinez Victor
INTERREDES S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico AR
Emiliano Rodriguez
CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Sistemas AR
Eduardo Shuto
EQUINIX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Corp Dev BR
Alejandro Echague
LLAMADAIP S.R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico AR
Juan Ferrero
DIRECCION PROVINCIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Departamento técnico en dirección de ingeniería AR
Fabricio Feijo
EDGEUNO AS7195
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Interconnection Manager BR
Miguel Gale
AR-LESR4-LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio Gerente AR
Christian Palacios
SIPTEL CHILE SPA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Infraestructura CL
JOSE LUIS GASPOZ
INTERNET SERVICES SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR DE SISTEMAS AR
JULIAN FASSIANO
COBWEB CONECTION SRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE TECNICO AR
Luis Alan Magdaleno Acosta
SECRETARÍA DE SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCIÓN CIUDADANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Enlace administrativo MX
antonio rodriguez bustos
ALCALDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ingeniero de soporte de seguridad CO
Sergio Tenorio
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de TI ( CTO) CR
Luis Alberto Godoy
PRODATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Titular AR
ANA ALBERTA CANEPA SÁENZ
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARMEN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PTC MX
pablo recalt
TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
commercial development director AR
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA
ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Planeación y Administración de la Capacidad de red | Datos IP MX
Esther Fernandez
TELXIUS CABLE USA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Interconnection Manager US
CARLOS CREMBIL
-
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer AR
KARLA TORRES
FACEBOOK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ENS US
Armando Quiroga
AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PLANIFIACION DE RED DE DATOS PE
DANILO MAYORGA, JR.
FACEBOOK, INC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Delivery Manager US
carolina Godoy
GOLD DATA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
GAM US
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA
TELCOCOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico AR
Russell Bean
CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
MANAGER IP & DATA OPERATIONS PA
Adrian Caro
SUPERSOCIEDADES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
profesional seguridad de tecnología y forense CO
SASCHA RAM
AESIC- BCN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Secretaria General PA
Gabriel Díaz
LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES CORP.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Redes PA
Herman Ramos
INAGLOBE EDUCATION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Focal Point of Project PT
RODOLFO ARTAVIA
ICE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones CR
CHRISTOPHER EDUARDO NAVA
REDUNO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE EXPLOTACION DE LA RED STAFF MX
JORGE CAWICH
ALLIANCE IP BELIZE LIMITED
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Wireless Network Administrator BZ
Pedro Cordovez
OVNICOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO US
Joaquin Gomez
TELECENTRO SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Operaciones Datacenter AR
ARIEL ANTIGUA
HIT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinar de Seguridad de Sistemas DO
Juan Cruz Merlo
Telecentro
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista IP AR
Alejandro Gidi
NEUROTECH TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ceo MX
HUGO SALGADO
NIC CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE I&D CL
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ
RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Redes PE
Luiz Gustavo Barros
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE PONTA GROSSA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sysadmin BR
Brayan Fernando Montoya Campos
INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO SUPERIOR DE IRAPUATO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ESTUDIANTE MX
Juan Manuel Garcia Cortes
NETTMEDIA HI FI STUDIO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Representante Legal MX
Daniel Palacio
COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe del Sector de Internet AR
Daniel Garcia
I-FREE SITE DE MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Dir Comercial MX
CARLOS GUERRA
GILAT PERU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE DE DATOS Y TRANSMISION PE
RODRIGO BROILO
FACEBOOK, INC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tech Lead, Edge Strategy US
carlos rolando parra teran
TELI NETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
director MX
Kellner san agustin
WIIKI NETWORKS S. DE R. L. DE C. V
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director general MX
Yordano Morel
DOMINICAN CABLE GROUP (DCG)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Network Engineer DO
Leonel Martinez
IBYTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de proyectos MX
HENRI ALVES GODOY
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes de Computadores BR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS
TWITTER INC. (AS 13414)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Development Engineer IE
Andres Michelazzo
AGENCIA CONECTIVIDAD CORDOBA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Desarrollo Comercial AR
Robert Story
USC / ISI / B-ROOT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Research Programmer / B-Root OPS team US
DAVID MC KEN
AIR LINK COMMUNICATIONS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tier 3 TT
Everton Herculano da Silva
NEOLINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Rede BR
LAURA KAPLAN
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Desarrollo y Cooperación AR
Shun Shing Wong Ho
DIGITCENTER DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director Técnico MX
Pablo Novas
CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IT Architect AR
Ismael May
AYUNTAMIENTO DE MERIDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de Departamento MX
Hernan Franco
CO.PA.CO.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerencia Comercial PY
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones PA
DOUGLAS FISCHER
BRASIL PEERING FORUM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Chair Task Force de Infra-Estrutura BR
Flavio Rodriguez
CEDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de Operaciones TI EC
SANTIAGO AGGIO
CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERIA DE RED AR
MARIELA ROCHA
LACNIC - STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista en capacitación AR
Luis Serna
ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE PROVEEDORES DE INTERNET INALAMBRICO.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador MX
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
ASSETEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Geretente de producto MX
jose omar martinez verastegui
GLOBQL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
furector MX
KENNER SANDOVAL
ALFANUMERIC,SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de Monitoreo de Redes NI
Camilo Silva
HV TELEVISION S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Interconexion CO
ADRIANA RIVERO
LACNIC-STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LIDER DE DESARROLLO DE LA COMUNIDAD UY
Ricardo Freitas de Oliveira
WEBBY TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista CGR BR
ANA LAURA SUAREZ
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de eventos y patrocinios UY
eric descoteaux
WIMEX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
deo MX
Juan Peirano
INTERNET SOCIETY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Policy Adivosr UK
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA CASTILLO
BLACOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Direccion de Operacion MX
Pedro Noriega
CADCOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Socio CO
Iran Macias
CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor VE
FABIAN MEJIA
AEPROVI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador NAP.EC EC
JORGE LUIS GRANADOS GARCIA
ITS INFOCOM S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NETWORK SUPERVISOR (ISP-NOC) CR
Raul Duarte
RAUL DUARTE URITA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de Proyectos MX
GEORGE TOMA
TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Prensa DO
Alberto Cruz
SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Tecnología PA
Christian Cámara
NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Peering Coordinator MX
Ernesto Perez
CEDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CSIRT CEDIA EC
Jose Mendieta
WI-NEET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ceo MX
JONATHAN MACHADO
DELOITTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
encargado de trabajo 2 UY
Martin Rodriguez
CABASE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Jefe de NOC AR
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ
UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Telecommunication Dept Manager UY
Darío Rosell
FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
NOC AR
DIONISIO Mendez
INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO SUPERIOR DE ZONGOLICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
departamento de tics MX
Hames Hernan Llacza Carmelo
INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico PE
Salvador Bertenbreiter
PIT PERU S.A.C
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente PE
Luciano Segovia
COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sysadmin and Networking AR
Lucas Diaz
ETERNET S.R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior Tech AR
Santiago Gutierrez
FIBERLUX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Operaciones PE
Jose Zibelman
PODER JUDICIAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Perito Informatico AR
Artemio Sánchez Solano
PUNTO PC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador MX