View Registered Attendees

Events System

Webinar Introduction to IPv6 in one hour

20/05/2020

In this Webinar we will cover the following topics: IPv4 exhaustion, IPv6 Datagram, NAT problems and Neighbor Discovery Protocol which is considered the core of IPv6.

Speakers: Alejandro Acosta - Sergio Rojas

Date: May 20, 2020

Time: 16:00 UTC

When the day and time indicated arrive, you can access the webinar from: https://zoom.us/j/98693994490

217
Name Organization Job title or position Country
BEATRIZ COLLIN
CABLEVISION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Auxiliar calificada UY
JOSE ERICK UTURUNCU MENDOZA
AGENCIA ESTATAL DE VIVIENDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
DIRECTOR NACIONAL DE PLANIFICACION BO
Abel Nestor Peñaloza
EA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Responsable IT AR
RENATO RODRIGUES BRANCO
PROCERGS CIA DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS DO RGS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Telecomunicações BR
Heath Stoddart
ITING S.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Especialista Networking AR
Jhonny Paz
PRIVADA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing. en Telecomunicaciones BO
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi
QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM)
(QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM))
Propietario EC
Alberto Herbas
COMTECO R.L.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ANALISTA SENIOR DE INFRAESTRUCTURA Y RED BO
MARTIN PEDROS
TECNICO INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico Independiente AR
Joey Salazar
A19
(Comunidad/Host Local)
spo CR
Marcos Blanco
LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Propietario PY
ENZO FERNANDO FIORENCIS
CABA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente AR
BORIS HUANACO
COTAP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero en Redes BO
JONH PAREDES
CNT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
- EC
Oscar Koh
TI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente MX
Marcela Lasbats
MUNICIPALIDAD VICENTE LOPEZ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PM AR
Nicolas Ghilardi
NG INFORMÁTICA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Fundador AR
Juan Pablo Vergara Cerda
TELECOMUNICACIONES CCP LIMITADA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente CL
Aldo Wayar
INFORMÁTICA FORENSE MPA JUJUY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Investigador AR
Gonzalo Medina
TROLOLOLZ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CEO AR
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH
NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES
(NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES)
JEFE DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Daniela Peláez
AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL
(AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL)
INGENIERA DE TELEPUERTO BO
Rafael Ricardo Morales López
RT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor CO
Diana Milena Rodríguez Suárez
GLOBALTEK SECURITY
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniera de soporte CO
DARIO HIGUERA
DHM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
TECNICAL SUPPORT CO
Maria Cecilia David
POL DE SGO. DEL ESTERO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Encargada de Sistemas AR
Anderson Medina
CLOUD TELECOMS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Networking CO
Gerardo B Fernandez
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
(UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL)
Administrador AR
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves
COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sistemas MX
Mario Luis Premiani
INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL
(INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL)
Administrador de redes AR
Victor Reinaldo Acosta Encinoza
CONTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnologo de Soporte en tics CO
aggrey marsh
ISSACHAR AND ASSOCIATES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
developer GY
Jonatan PINO
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A.
(GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A.)
Líder de Proyectos VE
Juan Cordoba
GAMMA INGENIEROS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ingeniero de soporte CO
Ledikson Casique Hernandez
COMPULCH
(Comunidad/Host Local)
director EC
John Elvis Murillo Bello
SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Soporte CO
Hugo Lavia
CHACO DIGITAL SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de SIstemas AR
HÉCTOR PÁEZ CAÑÓN
MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de soporte CO
JUAN PABLO RAMELLO
CABLESAT TV SRL
(CABLESAT TV SRL)
Ingeniero AR
Sion S.A.
SION S.A
(SION S.A)
Tecnico en redes AR
José Jiménez
PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM)
(PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM))
Ingeniero de soporte DO
Alexander Gomez
FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV
(FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV)
CEO SV
Mariluz Sierra Duque
UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ARQUITECTO DE IT CO
Sandra López
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
Análista de plataformas y transmisión EC
Luis Rodrigo Peña Vera
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Founder CL
Hector Manuel Castillo Martínez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERÍA - MANAGUA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante NI
Vicente Lucero
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
Estudiante CL
LUIS RODRIGO QUIÑONEZ
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador cátedra de Redes, Facultad de Informática y Ciencias Aplicadas SV
Luis Arroyo
FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Operations Manager CR
Ignacio Figueroa
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
Estudiante CL
Gustavo Vicuña
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
Estudiante CL
Ignacio Carril
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
Estudiante CL
Albert Muñoz
DIVISERV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Networking PY
Camilo Osorio
COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director IT CO
Tania Geomara Pinto Borja
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
ANALISTA DE DESEMPEÑO DE PLATAFORMAS Y TRANSMISION EC
Otis Osbourne
UNIVERSITY OF THE COMMONWEALTH CARIBBEAN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Full-Time Lecturer JM
Fernando Patricio Pupiales León
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
ANALISTA DE GESTION DE DESEMPEÑO DE REDES Y PLATAFORMAS EC
Daniel Perez
PARTICULAR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
analista de sistemas CL
Enrique Riveros
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
Estudiante CL
Alexis Suarez
UNIVERDIDAD NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing CO
RedLam S.R.L
REDLAM S.R.L
(REDLAM S.R.L)
gerente AR
Vicente Correa
GAMERLIVE CHILE
(GAMERLIVE CHILE)
estudiante CL
Jesús Daniel Salgado Cardoso
CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRUIA AERONAUTICA COLOMBIANA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Arq. Empresarial CO
EFRAIN GOMEZ
UFINET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Project Manager CO
diego fuquen
CENTURYLINK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Operaciones CO
Zeliezki Delgado
MINSAP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Seguridad Informatica CU
JACOMO PICCOLINI
TEAM CYMRU
(Comunidad/Host Local)
OUTREACH BR
Wilman Esney Rodriguez Gómez
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIÓN PÚBLICA - COLOMBIA COMPRA EFICIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
LIDER DE INFRAESTRUCTURA EXTERNA CO
Carlos Najera
OLANCHO NET S.R.L. DE C.V.
(OLANCHO NET S.R.L. DE C.V.)
Gerencia HN
Carlos Santiago Velasquez Chavez
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
Analista de Desempeño de Redes y Plataformas EC
VERÓNICA MIRÓ
TRANSDATOS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniería de redes AR
Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Molina
PMC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Project manager NI
Luis Fernando Hernández Angeles
SERVNET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente De Infraestructura MX
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ
AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones PA
FABIAN MONGE
PROPIO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
sysadmin CR
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INGENIERO DE SISTEMAS CO
Guillermo Vicente Salas Macias
IFOTONCORP S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico EC
Kleber Badillo Cuenca
PORTOBYTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Administrativo EC
Karla Moncayo
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
Analista de Desempeño de Plataformas y Transmisión EC
Daniel Inzunza
UNIVERSIDAD DEL BÍO BÍO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de Soporte Computacional CL
Felipe Jimenez
RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Redes CL
Jose Leonardo Sojo Nieves
ILUMYNA NETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Installation Manager VE
JOSE BONILLA
EKIT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente CO
Ginna Hernandez Rachez
COLVATEL - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico CO
carlos arturo hernandez machuca
UNIVERSIDAD MACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
tecnico videoconferencia CO
Juan Estanovich Muñoz
RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Sistemas CL
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO
GAD OLMEDO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
JEFE DE SISTEMAS EC
Bruno Pérez
UNIVERSIDAD DE LA FRONTERA, CHILE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero en Networking CL
Yuriana Araujo
MEGA SOFT COMPUTACIÓN C.A
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente Seguridad de la Información VE
Oscar Torres
VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A.
(VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A.)
Core Capacity and Planning Manager CL
Cristian Ortiz
IN.PLANET S. A
(IN.PLANET S. A)
Infraestructura EC
HENRI ALVES GODOY
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Redes de Computadores BR
Cristian Mendoza
ANID
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de plataormas CL
Osvaldo Bustos
UNIVERSIDAD METROPOLITANA DE CIENCIAS DE LA EDUCACIÓN
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico CL
Diego Romano
ROMANO DIEGO OSCAR(CONECTA)
(ROMANO DIEGO OSCAR(CONECTA))
gerencia AR
Joel Silva
SERCOM DE HONDURAS
(SERCOM DE HONDURAS)
Ing IP y Datos HN
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES
(UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES)
Ingeniero Networking CO
Daniel Florez
LEWIS ENERGY COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ing Redes, Telecomunicaciones y SCADA CO
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE
LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor Ingeniero Senior de Redes y Comunicaciones CO
alan muñoz
GONZALEZ ULLOA JUAN CARLOS
(SERVICIOS DE DATACENTER DATANETWORKS LIMITADA)
Soporte Tecnico CL
Daniel Garcia
ITGENERATION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero MX
Carlos Mauro Chevez Alvarenga
FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV
(FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV)
Executive I+D SV
Mariano Barboza
COTECAL - COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DEL CALAFATE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Operario AR
luis interiano
GRUPO INMA S.A
(GRUPO INMA S.A)
gerente de operaciones HN
ALVARO EDUARDO VILLANUEVA CORTEZ
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Desarrollador de Recursos Tecnologicos Academicos HN
ALEX TROYA
SUPERTEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESSIONAL TECHNICIAN 2 EC
EDUARDO MAYA GARCIA
IPTVTEL COMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director General MX
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA
CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA
(CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA)
Ingeniero de sistemas CO
Jonh Alejandro Garzon Pinzon
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA)
profesional universitario CO
Martin Mande
HI-LINK SAS
(HI-LINK SAS)
titular AR
Pedro Huaylinos
IESTPE-ETE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente PE
Horacio Moglia
CHACO DIGITAL SA
(CHACO DIGITAL SA)
Tecnologia y Soporte AR
Jose Ciucio
CHACO DIGITAL SA
(CHACO DIGITAL SA)
Soporte Tecnico AR
Matias José Solovian
IFRANET S.A
(IFRANET S.A)
Director de Operaciones AR
Luis Alberto Martínez Valdés
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE AGUASCALIENTES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Tecnologías de información MX
jonathan Mejia
HOME & STUDENTS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Student SV
Saul Castillo
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante SV
Diego Tafur
OLO DEL PERU S.A.C
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IP CORE ENGINEER PE
ALFREDO SALADO
ASEP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Telecomunicaciones PA
LUIS FELIPE PEINADO MALAGON
POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ADMINISTRADOR DE REDES CO
Johan Tamara
POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A
(POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A)
Profesional CO
Leonardo Estrada Castro
POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A
(POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A)
Profesional CO
Jerry Palomeque
INPLANET S.A
(IN.PLANET S. A)
Técnico networking EC
Leonardo Piña
MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO)
(IN.PLANET S. A)
Técnico Datacenter EC
Javier Hidalgo
MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO)
(IN.PLANET S. A)
Analista en Networking jr EC
Rafael Arteaga
IFRANET S.A
(IFRANET S.A)
Administrador de Redes AR
Jorge Yauck
IFRANET S.A
(IFRANET S.A)
Encargado de operaciones AR
Ricardo Ramos
IN.PLANET S. A
(IN.PLANET S. A)
soporte técnico EC
Antonio Venegas
ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Supervisor de Telecomunicaciones EC
Linda Cielo Marin
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
(UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA)
Ingeniero Gestión de Red CO
Media Commerce Perú SAC
MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C
(MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C)
Asistente de Interconexiones PE
Angel Miraflores
ITESM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Alumno MX
Renne Agredo
COLVATEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador CO
oscar perdomo olarte
COLVATEL SA.ESP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
profesional 1 CO
Oscar H
COLVATEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Project manager CO
Guillermo Arriaga
INDEPENDIENTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
TECNICO CO
Fabio Alvarez
DIGILARM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Tecnico UY
Dolcey Alfonso Mendoza Anaya
UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
NATHAN PASCHOALINI RIBEIRO BATISTA
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE JUIZ DE FORA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudante BR
Ruben Escandon
GROUPE CYRES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ING NETWORK FX
Matias Alfaro
MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS
(MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS)
Sub diretor de Cómputos AR
Miguel Ubaque
COLVATEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Técnico 4 laboratorio CO
JOSE PALACIO VELASQUEZ
UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR
(UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR)
Ingeniero redes e infraestructura TI CO
Pedro Camargo
AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Líder de Telepuerto BO
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
Analista de O&M EC
Marcelo Rosero
ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO
(ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO)
Socio Gerente AR
YOSHIEKI DANIEL TANAMACHI CHAVEZ
SOLUCIONES ORION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
IaaS Engineer PE
Andrea Huertas
EMPRESARIAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista Mesa De Ayuda CO
Ronald Moreno
COLVATEL- U NACIONAL.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
analista de mesa de ayuda CO
Gtd Colombia S.A.S
GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S
(GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S)
Coordinador de Plataformas CO
Alejandro Mendez
GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S
(GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S)
Coordinador de Plataformas CO
Jose Santiago Morales Quishpe
CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
(CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP)
Analista Senior EC
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA
CENTURYLINK
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Customer Care Manager PA
ANGEL ROJAS
KONECTA DE MEXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Soporte Redes/Datacenter MX
Antonio Armenta
KONECTA DE MÉXICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Soporte en Centro de Datos MX
Claudia Aballay
TRANSDATOS SA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Lider Project AR
Jenny Beltran Florez
UFINET ARGENTINA S. A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Operaciones CL
MARIA GAYO
LACNIC- STAFF
(Comunidad/Host Local)
GERENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN UY
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA
VL.NET
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ninguno BO
Juan Carlos Vasquez
ASTER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Senior de Redes DO
Luis carlos salazar jimenez
COLVATEL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
lider telefonia CO
JACQUELINE MORRIS
TTCS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
member of the Trinidad and Tobago Computer Society TT
TRACY HACKSHAW
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO MULTISTAKEHOLDER ADVISORY GROUP (TTMAG)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Chair-Elect TT
DEYMAR CALLISAYA
PATHNET SOLUTIONS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Redes BO
Nicolás Anaya
UNAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
tecnico de telefonia CO
Ricardo Ramirez
IT GENERATION
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de proyectos de seguridad MX
Remberto Sandoval
CIDTE-UAZ
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de la academia de telecomunicaciones MX
Cuauhtemoc Zamudio Avila
IT GENERATION SA DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director de Operaciones MX
ANGEL LAMBERTT
UNIVERSDIAD ANAHUAC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
PROFESOR MX
Ervey Ramón Abalos
CW
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Director MX
Dennis Franco Quispe Puchoc
MINJUSDH
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente en Redes y Comunicaciones PE
Romulo Paiva
CRYOPRAXIS CRIOBIOLOGIA LTDA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Infraestrutura BR
PATRICIA VARGAS
ISP YALE LAW SCHOOL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Fellow US
Esteban Yamá Martínez
UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante CO
JORGE HERRERA
UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente CO
Marcelo Ferreira dos Santos
CONSULTORIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor BR
MARIO GUZMAN
C&W NETWORKS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Specialist CO
Roger Turcios
ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO)
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de Redes HN
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA
TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente TI PE
Henry Gomes de Carvalho
URCAMP
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Professor BR
Ariel Couso
TELECOM ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Access network specialist AR
Didier Ordóñez rodriguez
SOPORTES TECHICO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Techologia CO
Bettsy Gonzalez
ORBITH S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Engineer AR
Luis Orlando Gabriel Gonzales
TECNOSECURITY EIRL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista PE
Elvis Huamani
INDEPENDENT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Helpdesk PE
Gabriel Darío Epelbaum Epelbaum
MR+
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Sysadmin AR
Jade López
PROALMEX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Coordinador de servidores y virtualización MX
Francisco Lagos
NEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero de Preventa CL
Marcelo Martins Carrion
SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERALDE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
ESPECIALISTA EM SEGURANÇA DA INFORMAÇÃO BR
CARLOS GUILLERMO KELLER
ISSD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
estudiante AR
RUDY MARCELA CAMACHO AYALA
IDEAS CON SOLUCIONES S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
tics CO
Ernesto Sánchez
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SALTA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente Investigador AR
STANLEY JUNIOR BERNARD
INTERNET SOCIETY- HAÏTI CHAPTER
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Formateur HT
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Marketing & Sales Strategist PA
Pavel Milanes Costa
CONSULTORES ASOCIADOS S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Consultor CU
jonathan javier vargas bustos
INGEVIDA SAS.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero Soporte Tecnico CO
Arbey Medina
NINGUNA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ninguna CO
JHON ROSAS
SOLITEC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Manager CO
Sandra Reyes
LACNIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Asistente de Capacitación Online UY
David Andres Feria Orozco
AMERICAS BPS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Ingeniero NOC CO
Antonio Villarreal
UNAM / DGTIC
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Network Management MX
Gerardo Dionofrio
LAKAUT S.A.
(Comunidad/Host Local)
CISO AR
Marcelo López Plaza
USFX
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Estudiante BO
Diana Carolina Espinosa Alvarez
ALCALDIA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
contratista CO
Andrés Cardona
COMFANDI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Analista de Eventos CO
Eduardo Martin
RFIT COMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente AR
Ruben Marcelo Romero
FISCALÍA DE LA CIUDAD
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Auxiliar AR
Vicente Merchan
UNIVERSIDAD DE OTAVALO
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Docente EC
JULIO ZELEDON
ISUPPORT
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Lider Técnico CR
Alvis Andres Diaz Arciniegas
TELECOMUNICACIONES
(Comunidad/Host Local)
COORDINADOR DE REDES CO
Enrique Rivera
INPRO TELECOM
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Gerente de Proyectos Especiales MX
walker johnnier tobar
SENA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
INSTRUCTOR CO
Carlos Enrique Romero Floes
DINGLI
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador de redes BO
Haydee Herrera
KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Directora de Operaciones MX
Gaston Bruzzo Santillan
POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Cabo 1ro. AR
Ivan Gonzalez
SISTEMAS
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Implementacion de sistemas MX
Hernan Diego Iunco
SERVICIO METEOROLÓGICO NACIONAL
(Comunidad/Host Local)
Administrador AR