04

Oct

Beer and Peer 2022

Tuesday, October 4, 2022 - Tuesday, October 4, 2022

Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia

Nombre Organización Pais
Brenda Sasia ITC COMUNICACIONES IP S.A AR
Cristian Miguel Rodriguez Muyulema HC GLOBAL SA EC
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Ricardo Solano JASEC CR
Randy Andrés Carvajal Cornejo SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES WINET LIMITADA BO
SYLVIA CISNEROS UFINET ECUADOR UFIEC S.A. EC
Alexander Vladimir Quispe Apaza VULCAN-AREQUIPA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Sergio Rojas CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE UY
Josue Velasquez INVITADO SISCOTEC S.R.L. BO
Edgar Ruiz MEGALINK BO
Michael Alvarez HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES BO
Arnildo Cardozo HUAWEI BO
Javier Galvez MEGALINK BO
FANOR LUIS HIDALGO RUFAIL SISCOTEC SRL BO
Eduardo Schoedler BR DIGITAL BR
Miguel Ignacio Estrada LACNIC AR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
Marynes Flores Villena UPSA BO
Paul Alexander Aguilar Zegada UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA BO
Alejandro Sivila UPSA BO
Adriana Chin LACNOG MX
Diego Maldonado INTERCORP S.R.L. BO
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
Jorge Antonio Daza Arredondo INTERCORP S.R.L. BO
CESAR MACIAS DUARTE CONECEL EC
Dublin Ernesto Cuellar Zardan COTAS LTDA. BO
Carlos Silva SENCINET LATAM ARGENTINA SA BR
Omar Perez ENTEL BOLIVIA BO
Luis Rejas DIGITAL WORK BO
Kevin Arnold Palomino Basteres INVERSIONES EN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S.A.C PE
Evghenii Kosatii ADDREX, INC. CA
Svetlana Visinscaia ADDREX, INC. CA
Jhon Tapia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Genaro Adrian Fontecilla Romero EMPRESAS INDEXA S.A. CL
Manuel Rábade ESCROW.COM AR
Jose Rafael Douglas Gonzales Guilbert RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Jan Alexander Melgar Alvarado RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Felipe Brites CDN STAR LTDA BR
Charles Oliveira BRASLINK NETWORK INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Carlos Alberto Torrez Baltazar CONSULTORIA, ASESORIA Y SERVICIOS EN TELECOMUNICACIONES COATEL BOLIVIA BO
Roberto Murillo DIGITAL WORK BO
Mauricio Garcia DAN SOLUTIONS SRL BO
Rodrigo Aumondi Kautzmann DEVOZ BR
Carlos Cabrera OZMAP PE
Pablo Rodriguez INVERSIONES EN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S.A.C PE
NELSON ENRIQUE VALDES CORTEZ ANDESAT PERU SAC PE
JUAN PABLO MURILLO VELASQUEZ DIGITALWORK S.A. BO
Dagir Ramirez Arratia DIGITAL WORK BO
RICARDO VELIZ DIGITALWORK S.A. BO
Tina Morris ARIN US
Reynaldo Jove Rufo SERVICIO DE IMPUESTOS NACIONALES BO
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Juvenal Carvalho SENCINET ARGENTINA BR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Enrique Lopez CEDIA EC
Ana Belén Abril Oleas CBVISION S.A. EC
Cesar Loayza PERSONAL BO
Ricardo Patara NÚCLEO DE INF. E COORD. DO PONTO BR - NIC.BR BR
Carlos Quiñones Vila TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Dany Josué Ramos Andrade UNAH HN
Jorge Yasser INFOMED CU
DIEGO AGUILAR REDES Y ASESORIAS DEL MAYAB MX
Jorge Mario Valencia Mesa EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO HOSPITAL MENTAL UNIVERSITARIO DE RDA CO
RAFAEL cuevas ENLACE DE DATOS Y REDES SA DE CV MX
Carlos Aguiar EQUINIX COLOMBIA INC. SUCURSAL COLOMBIA BR
Wilson Lopes PRIVADA BR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Carmen Ines Flores N MIGUEL ANGEL BASTIDAS FERNANDEZ EC
ANA LUCIA CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL BASTIDAS FERNANDEZ EC
Santiago Llumiquinga SIGNAL-TELECOM TELECOMUNICACIONES & T.I CIA.LTDA. EC
Cesar Humberto Rincon Medina PARTNERS TELECOM COLOMBIA SAS CO
IVAN SALAS SIGNAL-TELECOM TELECOMUNICACIONES & T.I CIA.LTDA. EC
Miguel Antonio Palacios Gonzalez COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. GT
Yesneiler Matos Quintero CUPET CU
Noel Landero IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
HECTOR FERNANDO ORTEGA LOZANO MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Darwin Santana COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Edgar Chan SOLVONETWORKS CL
José Eliades Mora Fuentes Mora Fuentes INFOMED CU
ALLAN DOLMAN MIRANDA BAUTISTA INTEGRADOR GT
Rafael Ricardo Morales López REALTIME C & S SAS CO
Mijail Ochoa Sandoval UFINET PANAMA S.A. PA
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
Felipe Yasuda ANGOLA CABLES BRASIL, LTDA BR
Marcelo Rey TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
CIRO MAURICIO MANTILLA ACEVEDO COMCEL S.A. CO
Carlos Ealo COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA CO
Giovanna Castro COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA CO
JUAN CASTRO OSORIO GTD COLOMBIA CO
Max Larson HENRY TRANSVERSAL HT
ALEX ARTURO ORREGO SUAZA EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Santiago Aggio FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
Jenny Aguirre Inofuentes ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
HENRY HOYOS SISCOTEC SRL BO
Frederico Oliveira ANGOLA CABLES BR
Jorge Merchán CEDIA EC
Adriana Morales LOGICALIS BO
Alexandre Guimaraes ASCENTY DATACENTER E TELECOMUNICACOES S/A BR
Luciano Santos FOURFIBRAS SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Luis Ricardo Navarro Gonzalez EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TRANSMISIÓN ELÉCTRICA (ENATREL) NI
Felix Armona MITRANS CU
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
Denys Buedo Hidalgo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Reynaldo Ganascim LEONIR REMUSSI (KDMNET) BR
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
Russell James Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Silvana Zurko MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Carlos Florez IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC BR
Paulo Nogueira de Paula UPIX NETWORKS INTERNATIONAL LLC BR
Luis Guillermo Nevito EDGEUNO CO
Felipe Mariosi UPIX BR
Juan Felipe Giraldo EDGEUNO CO
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JULIO SOLANO UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA UPSA BO
Marcia Andrade EDGEUNO SAS BR
Bertha Galvez TELXIUS CABLE CL
Jose Puita Privado BO
Silvia Chavez CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C. MX
Clara Wade AMAZON WEB SERVICES AR
Jesus Mejia IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Juan Carlos Saavedra LOGICALIS LATAM BO
Luis Fernando Martinez LOGICALIS ANDINA BOLIVIA LAB LTDA. BO
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
Mehmet Akcin EDGEUNO US
Salvador Vaquero Vera NEUTRAL NETWORKS, S DE RL DE CV MX
Edward David Ochoa Bazan FIBERTEL PERU S.A. PE
Mateus Bataglin AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
Diana del Carmen Sánchez Salguero COMERCIALIZADORA MACAS CALDERON CONECTATE CIA. LTDA EC
David Elías Mayorga Velásquez TELEVISION POR CABLE COCATEVE S.A. (GRUPO COCAVISION) EC
Marcia Valeria Montealegre Borda ASSURESOFT BO
Edgard Alexander Pena Beltran CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
nico Raschia GRUPO VERNET AR
FRECIA SHERLIN HALLASI TICONA ISOC CAPÍTULO BOLIVIA BO
Patricia Rocio Palaguachi Gordillo TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
Sergio Daniel Prado Vargas TELECEL SA BO
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
Juan Ramon Diez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jorge Perez TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Ivan Velazquez AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES MX
Ronnier Cañizalez AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CL
Rolando Rojas Coto UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Ivan Vidal RIOT GAMES US
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia LACNOG MX
Angel Lojano CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Arturo Siu INDEPENDIENTE PE
Julio Marin PRIVADA NI
Kelvi Martinez UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR VE
Jenny Ramseyer Meta US
Jaime Vela Moscoso MISTICOM FIBRA OPTICA S.A.C. PE
Joaquin L. Justiniano Zabala EDUBO ACADEMY / FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI BO
Lucas Jorge da Silva NIC.BR BR
Jhonn Elmer Calsina NINGUNO BO
Marcos Dominguez TIGO BO
Anderson Martins Homem BR DIGITAL BR
Steven Arrieta Romero RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ IAR MÉXICO MX
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
Juan Matos INTERNET SOCIETY - DO DO
Felipe Villada EDGEUNO PE
Leandro Argentino Ayala MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Smith Howard Vasquez Palacios COMPUNETWORK S.A.C. PE
MARCELO GARDINI NIC.BR BR
Gerardo Huerta UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
Jorge Barrios INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A. VE
Tamara Yael Zylbersztejn NIC ARGENTINA AR
Oscar Sislema EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Jorge Villa Hernandez MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Edgar Guzman ENTEL S. A. BO
Lia Solis LACNOG BO
Andrés Arango EDGEUNO MEXICO SA DE CV CO
Juan Carlos Marquez CABASE AR
UESLEY CORREA TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS PY
TIAGO NAKAMURA NIC.BR BR
Tiago Gomes EDGEUNO SAS BR
MARCELO OLIVEIRA NIC.BR BR
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
Ronny Prada EDGEUNO MEXICO SA DE CV CO
Monica Forero EDGEUNO CO
Rafael Rossi SIlva da Mata NIC.BR BR
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CW
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M. CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOC PANAMÁ PA
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
CARMEN DENIS IXSY - LACNIC BOARD MX
GILBERTO BURGOS GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATÁN MX
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Roberto Zambrana INTERNET SOCIETY CAPÍTULO BOLIVIA BO
María Antonieta Chavarría Quesada SOCIUM.CR CR
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
TOMAS LYNCH THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC. US
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
TALIA MARES META PLATFORMS INC. US
MARIO E AMAZON (AWS) US
Juan Pablo Ortiz Garcia CONEXION COMERCIALIZACION DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EMPALMERIA Y CONSTRUCCION DE REDES HFC DEL SUR COLOMBIA SAS CO
nery javier machado baez MACHADO BAEZ, NERY JAVIER (LOCAL NET PARAGUAY) PY
MAURICIO OVIEDO SOCIUM.CR / LAC-IX CR
Carolina Sanchez CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA YTELECOMUNICACION CO
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Sergio Tenorio Vargas ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
Carlos Sanabria García PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Mauricio Flores MEX - IX US
Salvador Bertenbreiter PIT PERU S.A.C PE
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY PIT CHILE AR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
Gerardo Rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE