20

Feb

Introduccion a la gobernanza de Internet en LAC - 1ra edicion - 2023

Monday, February 20, 2023 - Monday, April 3, 2023

online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
wilfredo apaza fernandez NETSA SRL BO
Yovani Estevez ETECSA CU
Yanet González Becerra ETECSA CU
VIVIANA ORTELLADO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
JHON CRUZ REDNEET S.A.S CO
MARCELA FATIMA ATAHUICHI GOMEZ GOBIERNO AUTONOMO MUNICIAPL DE LA PAZ BO
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaría MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
juan chura amones RED AMONES S.A.C. PE
Luis Maldonado ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Miguel Ubaque Hayex CO
Juan Jose Portela Zardetto PHLOX SAS US
Damian Fernando Cejas ASOCIACION PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO COMUNITARIO AR
PABLO CESAR MONROY MARIN SENA CO
Monica Tenesaca OPTIKNET EC
ELIZABETH CORNEJO MINISTERIO PUBLICO - FISCALIA DE LA NACIÓN PE
Sergio Romero Castro AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Diego Fabian Leon Beltran AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Eleno Bron CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
ADNA LUANA SANTANA SIQUEIRA SOCIEDADE CIVIL BR
Maiwi Lara Ramirez DAYCOHOST VE
Genesis Barazarte . VE
LUIS BAJANA ECUADORTELECOM S.A. EC
Cristina García NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
YUMBOR RICHARD PARRA LOPEZ EMBAJADA DE MÉXICO VE
URBANO OTERO DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Ariel Garcia PFA AR
Nanci Noelia Granados Gómez UNAM MX
Diana Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
María Nelly Fernández Bellorín BANCO CENTROAMERICANO DE INTEGRACIÓN ECONOMICA HN
Fernando Calderon Zambrano FIBERNET CO
denys paolo ochoa sanchez FRAVATEL EIRL PE
JHENNY MAGALI SUNTURA QUISPE AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Cristian Perez EMPRESA ELECTRICA AZOGUES EC
Paula Loaiza NETTPLUS EC
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
FELIX URIBE UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND GLOBAL CAMPUS (UMGC) US
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA (UNAH) CU
Denise Leal YCIG & UNB BR
MILTON VILLARREAL LA AVELLANA CO
Javier Samaniego CONEXAS AR
Luis Francisco Flores Palma HONDUTEL HN
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Michael Rodriguez COMPAÑÍA INTERNACIONAL DE INTEGRACIÓN CO
Sergio Díaz DATASEC SAS CO
Yesid Suarez CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CO
Jorge Villalobos MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CR
Daniela Mingorance UNPAZ AR
Max Garcia COMTECO LTDA BO
Angie Alegre OFICINA NACIONAL DE PROCESOS ELECTORALES PE
ADRIAN MARRERO AGESIC UY
Marcelo Guiguet UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Brando Osnaya UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Jorge David Mendoza Arauz TELEALFACOM EC
Bruno Joel Soto Saldaña UNTELS PE
David Elías Mayorga Velásquez TELEVISION POR CABLE COCATEVE S.A. (GRUPO COCAVISION) EC
WILFREDO SCHIAVONE COOP DE GRAL VIAMONTE AR
Cooperativa Electrica de Gral. Viamonte COOP DE GRAL VIAMONTE AR
Axel Kruger IPAV AR
Israel Mario Andres Consiglio SCPL AR
Estefania Cardenas NIC.EC EC
Juan Manuel Otero Salazar MUNICIPIO DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Sachin Ramsuran NATIONAL DATA MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY GY
Luis Fernando Lechuga Notario GOBIERNO DE TABASCO MX
María Florencia Obregón NINGUNA AR
Marbely Leal UNIVERSIDAD PAMPLONA CO
LUIS MIGUEL ARIAS CUBIDES COMPAÑIA INTERNACIONAL DE INTEGRACION S.A CO
Estefania Ornela Della Casa 0 AR
PAOLA ANDREA RAMIREZ SUAZA UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Óscar Garzón Pérez SENA CO
Enrique Andrés del Castillo LA COORDINADORA LATINOAMERICANA Y DEL CARIBE DE PEQUEÑOS PRODUCTORES Y TRABAJADORES DE COMERCIO JUSTO (CLAC) PE
Leonardo Paiva NINGUNA AR
Cristhian Santana Ferrer UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS DE CUBA CU
Adrian Vallejos POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Alfredo Bustios Suarez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Jorge Leonardo Velásquez González CI2 CO
YERSON LEONARDO ROMERO ORTEGA TIGO CO
Daniel Alejandro Rodríguez Arceo FT SOFTWARE MX
Jhon Alexander Sierra Afanador COMPAÑIA INTERNACIONAL DE INTEGRACIÓN CI2 CO
ELVYS CAMACHO Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Mipymes DO
Fabian Gomez COMPAÑIA INTERNACIONAL DE INTEGRACION CO
CESAR AUGUSTO VERGARA RODRIGUEZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE ATACO CO
JOSE MOSCAT ONEMAX S.A. DO
Yeinson Javier Cardenas Velasquez HOSPITAL SAN JUAN BAUTISTA ESE CO
Guillermo David Reyes CEDN MX
Marbelis Blanco CANTV VE
Alejandro Cabeza CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CO
Jazmin Robledo CFE TELECOMUNICACIONES E INTERNET PARA TODOS MX
Wascar Bustamante COMTECO LTDA BO
Celso Romero TELUS INTERNATIONAL SV
Jose Antonio Mandujano Cruz CFE TELECOMUNICACIONES E INTERNET PARA TODOS MX
diego rey SOFOS CO
NEIRA LEONARDO AYD.COM S.R.L. AR
Martina Pusso NIC ARGENTINA AR
Camila Quezada NXCHILE CL
Fabian Orlando Sandoval Torres MUNICIPIO DE BUCARAMANGA CO
JUAN JOSÉ PAEZ RIVADENEIRA CETID EC
orlando Pino Restrepo MUNICIPIO DE ENVIGADO CO
CAROL ALEXANDRA ALMEIDA ZAMBRANO FUERZAS ARMADAS ECUADOR EC
Monica Nava COMTECO LTDA BO
Edson Alexander Hernandez Gamez GBM SV
José Noriega TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Jose Enrique Ortega Valladares UADY MX
Luis Silva COMERCIAL NETXTREME CL
Pedro Lagos NX CHILE CL
Zamira Puppio AXLETREE SOLUTIONS S.A. UY
Pablo Amor UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Luciano Rodriguez INTERSAT AR
Matias Tomas USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Christian Sinchi FINANCIERA EC
Edildo Companioni Lorenzo ETECSA CU
Pedro Erik Aguilar FUNDACION DIACONIA FONDO ROTATIVO DE INVERSION Y FOMENTO INSTITUCION FINANCIERA DE DESARROLLO (DIACONIA FRIF - IFD) BO
Marcelo Galdame POLICIA DE MENDOZA AR
Mariuxi Elizabeth Parra Encalada Telefonica HISPAM EC
andres fait TELECABLE CR
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS FAJARDO GAMLP BO
Ezequiel Virun POM AR
Sergio Coto TELECABLE CR
Gilberth Gabriel Coto TELECABLE S.A CR
José Ávila TELECOMUNICACIONES MARA,CA. (TELMACA) VE
Jair Candia SOFTTEK MX
Hector Marchan UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Alberto Saraullo LACTALIS VE
Pablo Fernando Culshaw POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Fernando Villalba Apestegui NA AR
ALEJANDRO MESCUA ENTEL PERU PE
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
DANIEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FUENTES PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Gustavo Arce TIVIT LATAM PY
Iris Zeballos COMTECO LTDA BO
Luis Alberto Panchana Parra ANONIMA EC
Erik Roberis Cruz Merlo UNAH HN
Alan Silberman NUEVO MANANTIAL UY
JOSUE ANDRDE GIRON CANVIA PE
WILFREDO HERNANDEZ PRIVADO CO
Mary Bonne MES CU
Jonathan Zuñiga ANPHORA CR
Jhon Arley Perea Agualimpia CCM TELEVISION CO
Daniela Guzmán SEPCOM COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Juan David Jacome UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Paula Gomez Castellanos ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
MANUEL MARIA PILCON GARCIA IE ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO PE
karen heredia NEXOTEL S.A.S. EC
Luis Angel Santajuliana MARANDU COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
CHARLES CHARRY ATH A TODA HORA CO
Nicolas Lezcano MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Tomas Musse Nocito RED UNO S.R.L AR
Leandro Tahiel Fredes RED UNO SRL AR
GEORGE ZAPATA SUPER99 PA
José Juárez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Macgyver Josue Sequeira Arauz SERVICIOS INDEPENDIENTES SEQUEIRA CR
Charly Dorsurin ANTIGUA STATE COLLEGE AG
Leo Brady Bautista Santiago BATTYCELL MX
Lennart Enrique Madera Villada EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Yennci Montero Monge TELECABLE S.A CR
Alondra Vargas UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Tito Américo Chanca Tello OSIPTEL PE
Jan Alvarado RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Williams Ottoniel Morales Chuc CAMICARD GT
Juan Valdés VOISSNET S.A. CL
Carlos Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE LIMA PE
Jose Miguel Salazar FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Ronny Parra GRUPO LACTALIS VENEZUELA VE
GERARDO GONZALEZ UNIPERSONAL - INGENIERO ELECTRICISTA - TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Elsa Magaly Hashimoto MPFN PE
Ubaldo Sa Lopes CNEA AR
Humberto Sartini LIGGA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES S.A. BR
Diego Chicango FIX GROUP EC
Jose Manuel Suarez INFOMED CU
Javier Salazar Betancourt UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Herbert Saal AUTORIDAD DE SUPERVISIÓN DEL SISTEMA FINANCIERO (ASFI) BO
Matias Gentile NETCALLS SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA AR
Gastón Vincon LACNIC UY
PEDRO EDUARDO MONTALVO BATTYCELL SA DE CV MX
Angel Lojano CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Juan Matías INDEPENDIENTE CR
Darío Rosell FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
CESAR EDUARDO CEDEÑO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Luisa Fernanda Saldaña Blanco MULTISERVICIOS CO
Ricardo Ríos ESTRATEGIA CIUDADANA VE
Brayan Hernan Vargas Blanco GAMLP BO
JUAN ALEJANDRO ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Gardyn Olivera UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Maria Guadalupe Ortiz Ariza UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE TECAMACHALCO MX
CARLOS JOSÉ RODRIGUES TORRES ESTUDIANTE ES
Emiliano Noguera ESCUELA ESTATAL AR
Luis Zambrana MUNICIPIO DE GENERAL ROCA AR
Paulina Urbieta Ramírez VERDE AQUELARRE MX
BORIS HUANACO COTAP BO
Sadiel Estrada UCI CU
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Abel Arteaga UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
EDWIN Rojas Ponce OSIPTEL PE
Mynor Rosales KIO NETWORKS GT
simon konarreuski SIMON ALBERTO KONARREUSKI MLOT PY
Juan Ramos UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Wesley Fonseca SOCIUM IM INTEGRATED SERVICES CR
Kyska Nataly Harrington Rodriguez EDGEUNO BR
Rene Gelafio Sonco Humerez Consultor individual BO
Edgar Baldizon TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Pablo Gudiel INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Eduardo Callisaya AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Daniel Tommasi NIC AR
Francisco Nelis Becette NIC ARGENTINA AR
Jesús Salazar CORPORACIÓN VNET VE
Victor Alejandro Roque Dominguez UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
Yonatan Gabriel Dallagnol COMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS S.R.L AR
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
JOSE PANIAGUA PRIVATE CR
Jhon Tapia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
CARLOS HUMBERTO BENANCIO CISNEROS POLICIA NACIONAL DEL PERU PE
Gabriel Fonseca CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Andres Leal FIBERTELCO S.A.S CO
Kathleen Ragoonanan THE SPORT COMPANY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Jurggenn Becker TIGO HN
Alfonso Gustavo Loaiza Sibaja CASERA CR
Edwin Vega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Ronny Suarez TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY UY
Viviana Casas RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
CRISTIAN DAVID POVEDA OSPINA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE LA CELIA RISARALDA CO
Lujarolyn Cuevas Cuevas . DO
Marlyn Statia THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
WILDER EVER JEREZ GUTIERREZ GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Rous Andia UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Cristian Esquivel Pérez ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
Ivan Avendaño UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE TECAMACHALCO MX
Milena Rojas HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Valentina Barreto HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Ruby Regist UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Vahisy Mancilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Guillermo Montenegro HENDERSON.NET SRL AR
Samuel Calvette CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
Felipe Leyton PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
Daniela Cuspoca Orduz INTERNET AND SOCIETY (UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO) CO
Yanina Roxana Rojas DATANETSRL AR
Jorge Martinez CINETECA NACIONAL MX
Jessica Pallares SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Jorge Alonso Florez Rojano POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Leidy Gomez SERVISYSTEN SAS CO
Carmen Caruci INTEGRA MULTISOLUTIONS S.A.S. CO
Ramiro Delvasto POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Alfonso Solis TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Fernando Quiroga TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA UY
Moises Chavez Saavedra DMS PE
Hector Arce CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES Y ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES EN ANTROPOLOGÍA SOCIAL MX
Leonardo Estrada Castro POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Vaneza Rosales BANCO NACIONAL DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
ALVARO EDUARDO VILLANUEVA CORTEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Juan Eliseo Quispe GAMLP BO
Adrian Gonzalez JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Germán López Ardila CÁMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Carmen Elizabeth Fajardo Diaz AGENCIA DE RENOVACIÓN DEL TERRITORIO CO
SOLEDAD CAROLINA MARTINEZ GAMBA INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA SORDOS CO
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
César Eduardo Pavón Gómez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
fabio diaz raigoso ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE CAJICA CO
Adolfo Martinez SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIONES PY
Ricardo Javier SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Lenin Santos INVERSIONES BONAFER, SRL DO
Andres Fernando Grijalba CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
CLICK Internet COMUNICACION CONSTANTE S.A CR
José Alonso Rojas De la Cruz UNI PE
Rafael Garcia TELE-COTUI, S.R.L. DO
Jhon Edisson Alvarado ISEC S.A. CO
Juan Guzman SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
David Mauricio Baquero MUNICIPIO DE MOSQUERA CO
Franklin Duran Esquivel CLARO CR TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CR
JAVIER KARMY SERVICIOS INTERNET LIMITADA CL
Henry Armando Fernandez Miranda AGENCIA DE RENOVACION DEL TERRITORIO CO
Keren Cruz TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
Facundo Pomar WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
Francisco Ramirez ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Annie Baldeo TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Italo Alejandro Ortiz JOSE CARTELLONE CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES S.A. AR
Jose Maldonado 360NET VE
Lissett Ochoa GANDALF COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
Roberto Muñoz Castro INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Fredy Aguilar REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
Wilder Guerrero REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
FREDY CAMPOS AGUADO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL TECNOLOGICA DE LIMA SUR (UNTELS) PE
Leandro Argentino Ayala MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Natalia Quijano Hau UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
EDER CAMARGO TEHERAN HOSPITAL FRAY LUIS DE LEON CO
Fernando Hincapie EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO HOSPITAL MENTAL UNIVERSITARIO DE RDA CO
Franco Gesurmino GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Bruno Solari GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Brenda Sasia INTERCOM SRL AR
GUSTAVO SILVA GSOLUTIONS BR
Simón Amarfil SIN FINES DE LUCRO AR
Franco Dalla Gasperina XXXX AR
JOAN RENE CARVAJAL RAMIREZ JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
Alvaro José Rodríguez Gómez CLARO NICARAGUA NI
JOSÉ EDÚ Muñoz FULGOR MX
ANGEL ARIEL Hernández Sequeira TIGO NI
Ronald Mojica EMPRESA DE AUTOMATIZACION INTEGRAL (CEDAI) CU
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
Wilder Reynier Rodríguez Castro UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE LA HABANA CU
Daniel Martínez INDEPENDIENTE MX
TERESA FERNANDA CABEZAS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CUYO AR
Lorenzo Joel Garcia PALOMARELECTRICIDAD AR
Einie Vega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
Jorge Mario Valencia Mesa EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO HOSPITAL MENTAL UNIVERSITARIO DE RDA CO
ANDRES FELIPE TÉCNICOS ASOCIADOS SANPRIEZ CO
CRISTIAN VILLALVA PAUCAR P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
CARLA BEATRIZ HELGUERA BECI PRIVADA MX
Guillermo Mauricio Romero TELECENTRO S.A. AR
Natalia Viridiana Landa Sánchez CONACYT MX
Juan Pajaro Velasquez INTERNET SOCIETY GENDER STANDING GROUP CO
Apolinar Martinez CONACYT MX
JOHN GOMEZ CAPSOS TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Daniel Martinez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Saul Rodriguez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Yunisleidys Ramírez Fonseca ETECSA CU
Antonio Margil de Jesus Campos Vega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Gustavo Garbanzo UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
Luis Felipe Arias Orozco CORPORACIÓN MATHER CR
Alejandro Joel Ferrán Pérez MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR CU
Carlos Alberto Toruño Alvarado GAMA CR
Nilmar Joshiky Valor Alvarez SERVI CABLE S.A.C PE
Roque Zabala INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DEL CAFE (INDOCAFE) DO
Sander Ramirez Madriz MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION PUBLICA CR
Andrey López Picado NIC CR
Victor Agustin Jumpa Ipanama GLOBAL HITSS PE
Noemí Sánchez Gómez ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
PAULA ALEJANDRA MONROY TAPIERO MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.AS CO
IGNACIO DE DONNO INTERCABLE GARCIA AR
Andres Hidalgo SERVIRED 3D CO
Maria laura Aquino MARANDU COMUNICACIONES AR
Fernando Trujillo ISP EC
Miguel Guzman ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Esdras Sales UDV GT
Carlos Gonzalez MARACAIBO NET VE
CESAR OMAR CHIYEAN CAMARA UNAM MX
MEYVI HAGO COMUNICATE EC
Marlene Ingrid Zuazo Guzmán GAMLP BO
Nelson Angulo Castellanos LITEYCA DE COLOMBIA SAS CO
Douglas Gonzalo Flores Verastegui <YO/TU>RESPONSABLES BO
Monica Reyna NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Carlos Liranzo OGTIC DO
Naydelin Jimenez NINGUNA MX
Ricardo Torres Gutierrez NINGUNO MX
Jefferson Vele CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Israel Emilio Salas Meléndez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE TECAMACHALCO MX
Ivan Cesar Illanes Quispe UNTELS PE
Genelle Lake ECCB KN
Fátima Arzamendia CONATEL PY
RAUL LOPEZ ARTINSA ES
Cristian Trejo DUOC UC CL
Hermes Rosario BANCO ADEMI, S.A. DO
Jesus Yanqui Prado ESTUDIANTE UNTELS PE
Cristian Bravo UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DEL ECUADOR EC
Jaime Hernandez INERCO MX
Jaiber Martinez COMUNICAMOS + TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
favier david montes perez POLICIA NACIONAL CO
Jorge Augusto Pingo Llanos P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
María Paz Videla AND CL
Luz Calvo ERT ESP SA CO
HENRY FLEITAS MEZQUIA UPR US
Alvaro Nuñez PERSONAL CR
Diego Ayala COMPAÑÍA DE CIBER SEGURIDAD Y DEFENSA CO
Diego Tovar CCD CO
Aquiles Marrero PERSONAL VE
Sandra Verónica Rodriguez Dominguez UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR SV
Emely Solano MIREX DO
SAMUEL sanchez TESSFP MX
Luis Carlos Ostos Bermejo INSTITUTO DE DESARROLLO DE ARAUCA CO
RHAIANA VALOIS INSTITUTO DE DIREITO E TECNOLOGIA DO RECIFE BR
Jose Chauca AUTELCOM S.A EC
Néstor Manuel Omar Tello Villegas PETROPERÚ PE
Juan Castillo MINPRE PA
LUIS ARIAS INFOIR AR
Jose Luis Chiuyare Ayala CNSD PE
ALBERT SMITH ACOSTA GUETTE GBS GLOBAL SERVICES SAS CO
Wuanda Salazar MSP UY
Ezequiel Moreyra EDUCACIÓN AR
Daniel Ricardo Patiño INTERNEXA CO
Agustina Baigorria SECRETARIA DE CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGIA DE LA PROVINCIA DE ENTRE RIOS AR
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
Jorge Alvarez TATA EC
Jonathan Gaibor Jimenez POLICÍA NACIONAL DEL ECUADOR EC
Alberto Encinas ATT BO
WALTER ARRUA ESTUDIANTE AR
Jovani Melo CCD CO
Francisco Pascacio Cruz TECNOLÓGICO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE SAN FELIPE DEL PROGRESO MX
Crystopher Bello SERVICIOS INTERCONEXION INALAMBRICA ATENEA SRL DO
Fernando Rosales CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
HAROLD MARRIAGA GBM CO
Luciana Fontes UDELAR UY
Juan Carlos Ruiz Choconta CSJ Y SENA CO
José Carlos Montepeque Hernández MINISTERIO DE ENERGÍA Y MINAS GT
Rolando Rojas Coto UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Omar Bautista UNIVERSIDAD DE CARABOBO VE
Israel Velazquez Dolores TESSFP MX
Rubén Osmín Villarán Molina POLICIA NACIONAL CIVIL DE EL SALVADOR. SV
YASSIEL ESCOBAR RUÍZ UNISS CU
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alexei Victores ETECSA CU
Edwin Viera BLUE FUSION, S.A. DE C.V SV
Giosseppe Espinoza REICO LTDA CR
Ruth Roxana Ruiz Ronquillo UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
ÁNGELA ALARCÓN Access Now CR
Paul Zambrano UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
FERDINANDO YUNDA FANDIÑO POLICÍA NACIONAL CO
Paola Pillajo UNACH EC
EDUARDO ZABDIEL ALTAMIRANO JAUREGUI EZFIBER MX
Fernando Audelo ESPOCH EC
Daniel Mora CRISP S.A. CR
Irixis Flores COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Jose Saavedra STARTNET C.A. VE
Jorge Williams Ramirez ETECSA CU
Luis Cuevas CREATIVIDAD INTERNET ENLACES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Celso Sanchez FSC SOLUCIONES PE
JOSE PEREZ GUERRERO POLICIA NACIONAL DEL ECUADOR EC
Ana María Nuñez MIPYME CU
Darwin Barzola PERSONAL EC
Adrián Tonatiu González Flores UGI INTERNET & TV MX
Camila Ojito Martín ETECSA CU
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Raphel Belizaire CARIBBEAN RISK AND DISASTER MANAGEMENT YOUTH PLATFORM HT
Marlon Rivera NINGUNA CO
Horacio Bostico BOSTICO HORACIO HUGO (CONECTAR INTERNET) AR
Federico Arballo TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Pedro Alvis Westtein WESTTEIN PEDRO ALVIS AR
MARTIN SANDE GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Jorge Acevedo M@STV PRODUCCIONES S.A.S CO
Juan Sebastian Padilla MONTAÑO VELEZ MARIA TERESA (VISIONNET) EC