11

Oct

LAC Peering Forum 2021.5

Monday, October 11, 2021 - Monday, October 11, 2021

Modalidad online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
wintonh alberto Catano Frias INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES INDOTEL DO
Carlos Enrique Romero Flores DINGLI BO
Ivan Dellamea POLICIA DEL CHUBUT AR
EDGAR PRIERES UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANTANAMO CU
Artemio Sánchez Solano PUNTO PC MX
Jose Zibelman PODER JUDICIAL AR
Santiago Gutierrez FIBERLUX PE
Lucas Diaz ETERNET S.R.L. AR
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Salvador Bertenbreiter PIT PERU S.A.C PE
Hames Hernan Llacza Carmelo INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
DIONISIO Mendez INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO SUPERIOR DE ZONGOLICA MX
Darío Rosell FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC) UY
Martin Rodriguez CABASE AR
JONATHAN MACHADO DELOITTE UY
Jose Mendieta WI-NEET MX
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
Christian Cámara NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC MX
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
GEORGE TOMA TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC. DO
Raul Duarte RAUL DUARTE URITA MX
JORGE LUIS GRANADOS GARCIA ITS INFOCOM S.A CR
FABIAN MEJIA AEPROVI EC
Iran Macias CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Pedro Noriega CADCOM CO
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA CASTILLO BLACOM MX
Juan Peirano INTERNET SOCIETY UK
eric descoteaux WIMEX MX
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
Ricardo Freitas de Oliveira WEBBY TELECOM BR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Camilo Silva HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
KENNER SANDOVAL ALFANUMERIC,SA NI
jose omar martinez verastegui GLOBQL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV MX
Juan Carlos Gonzalez ASSETEL MX
Luis Serna ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE PROVEEDORES DE INTERNET INALAMBRICO. MX
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
Flavio Rodriguez CEDIA EC
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Hernan Franco CO.PA.CO. PY
Ismael May AYUNTAMIENTO DE MERIDA MX
Pablo Novas CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L AR
Shun Shing Wong Ho DIGITCENTER DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
Everton Herculano da Silva NEOLINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
DAVID MC KEN AIR LINK COMMUNICATIONS TT
Robert Story USC / ISI / B-ROOT US
Andres Michelazzo AGENCIA CONECTIVIDAD CORDOBA AR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS TWITTER INC. (AS 13414) IE
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Leonel Martinez IBYTE MX
Yordano Morel DOMINICAN CABLE GROUP (DCG) DO
Kellner san agustin WIIKI NETWORKS S. DE R. L. DE C. V MX
carlos rolando parra teran TELI NETWORKS MX
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK, INC. US
CARLOS GUERRA GILAT PERU PE
Daniel Garcia I-FREE SITE DE MEXICO MX
Daniel Palacio COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
Juan Manuel Garcia Cortes NETTMEDIA HI FI STUDIO MX
Brayan Fernando Montoya Campos INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO SUPERIOR DE IRAPUATO MX
Luiz Gustavo Barros UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE PONTA GROSSA BR
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
Alejandro Gidi NEUROTECH TELECOM MX
Juan Cruz Merlo Telecentro AR
ARIEL ANTIGUA HIT DO
Joaquin Gomez TELECENTRO SA AR
Pedro Cordovez OVNICOM US
JORGE CAWICH ALLIANCE IP BELIZE LIMITED BZ
CHRISTOPHER EDUARDO NAVA REDUNO MX
RODOLFO ARTAVIA ICE CR
Herman Ramos INAGLOBE EDUCATION PT
Gabriel Díaz LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES CORP. PA
SASCHA RAM AESIC- BCN PA
Adrian Caro SUPERSOCIEDADES CO
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
carolina Godoy GOLD DATA US
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
Armando Quiroga AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C. PE
KARLA TORRES FACEBOOK US
CARLOS CREMBIL - AR
Esther Fernandez TELXIUS CABLE USA US
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
pablo recalt TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
ANA ALBERTA CANEPA SÁENZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARMEN MX
Luis Alberto Godoy PRODATA AR
Sergio Tenorio ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
antonio rodriguez bustos ALCALDIA CO
Luis Alan Magdaleno Acosta SECRETARÍA DE SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCIÓN CIUDADANA MX
JULIAN FASSIANO COBWEB CONECTION SRL AR
JOSE LUIS GASPOZ INTERNET SERVICES SA AR
Christian Palacios SIPTEL CHILE SPA CL
Miguel Gale AR-LESR4-LACNIC AR
Fabricio Feijo EDGEUNO AS7195 BR
Juan Ferrero DIRECCION PROVINCIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Alejandro Echague LLAMADAIP S.R.L. AR
Eduardo Shuto EQUINIX BR
Emiliano Rodriguez CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL AR
Martinez Victor INTERREDES S.A. AR
Pablo Thurler LINKEAR SRL AR
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
Luis Aaron Jimenez ASSETEL MX
Alcides Velazco saavedra DECO COMUNICACIONES AR
RAMON WU AWS US
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
LAURI JOSE ZANCANARO JUNIOR ITTV TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Mario Luis Premiani INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL AR
Darío Ernesto Fernández RESEARCH SRL AR
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL AR
Alejandra Moreno EdgeUno MX
Victor Arnaud EQUINIX BR
Eric Gomez FACEBOOK US
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT
Luis Martinez Centro 3C MX MX
Cesar Garcia ESTUDIANTE BO
MATÍAS RISLER INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL AR
Marlon Resende TAVOLA CONECTIVIDADE BR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC AR
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN NIC CR CR
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
MARIO E AMAZON (AWS) US
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
Lucas Munhoz 3XS TECH BR
Viviana Casas RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
Jefferson Gondek IVELOZ TELECOM SERV. TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Jose Luis Carrillo COMUNICALO DE MEXICO MX
GUY TAL Lumen US
Emmanuel Serrano UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Wilder Leonardo Certuche Luna Media Commerce CO
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA PE
RICARDO ACOSTA MEJIA KONECTA DE MEXICO S DE RL DE CV MX
LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S. BR
jesus villegas AS 24 VALENCIA VE
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
Angel Martinez EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Klemens Häckel E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
Leandro Bertholdo NO BR
Mehmet Akcin EDGEUNO INC US
CHRISTIAN DAVID MOURA DE FREITAS TELECAB TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
LEANDRO FRASSON FEED DATA BR
Marcia Andrade EDGEUNO BR
JORGE ANTONIO NAVA AMADOR UMSA BO
Luis Arroyo FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Jorge Villa Hernandez MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
João Walter Bio Razori da Silva ASCENTY DATA CENTERS E TELECOM BR
LUIS BALBINOT BR.DIGITAL BR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Agustin Speziale LUMEN AR
Anton Zonov IPTRIPLEPLAY LTD PE
Francisco Arréllaga CO.PA.CO. PY
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Esteban Tocalini COSEIDI S.A. AR
MARCO ANTONIO TO IXP.GT GT
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
John Jairo Cristancho Parra TERABYTE COMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
LUZ MARIBEL GARAY QUISBERT ISOC CAPITULO BOLIVIA BO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Alesis Stork CELDA AR
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
Garyn Galán UNAN-,MANAGUA NI
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
FEDERICO TORGA GRUPO EQUIS AR
shady yarbouh INTERNET SERVICES AR
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
Federico Garcia INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL AR
Gabriel Bergese TECNICA AR
FRANCO ALBARRACIN WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
MARTIN BRUNO SUMMIT SA AR
OTTO KRUMM Infobip MX
FELIPE VILLADA IPTP NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Jaime Cruz PIT CHILE SP CL
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY PIT CHILE AR
Darko Quinteros IPTP NETWORKS BO
CRISTIAN FELTES MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD - POLICIA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Marcel Velazco TELXIUS PE
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
Joseph Omar Halla INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA/IXSY MX
CARMEN DENIS LACNIC BOARD MX
Luis Angel Perez Gomez INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA MX
Esteban Rodriguez IXSY MX
Daniel Ortiz IXSY MX
LEONARDO ATTALLAH WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
Celsa Sanchez NIC CHILE CL
Segundo Cardenas PRIVADA EC
THAIS MAXIMO RIOS REDE BRASILEIRA DE COMUNICACAO S/A BR
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
George Silva Acosta BR.DIGITAL BR
George Lucas de Castro Cortes BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Anderson Martins Homem BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
NICOLAS GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Rodmy Riveros ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
TOMAS LYNCH THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC. US
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD VE
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO ICANN UY
Carlos Euan Salas TELESISTEMAS PENINSULARES SA DE CV MX
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M. CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOC PANAMÁ PA
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
ISRAEL ROSAS Internet Society MX
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
MAURICIO OVIEDO SOCIUM.CR / LAC-IX CR
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA AR
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US