07

Jun

Introduccion a gestion de redes - 1 edicion - 2021

Monday, June 7, 2021 - Monday, August 30, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Eduardo Palacios TECNOLOGÍA & INFORMÁTICA EC
ORLANDO GASPAR REYES MI2U MX
Leoncio Chuecha TECSUP PE
Christian Cojitambo CONECEL EC
H. Francisco Javier Conte-Grand MILES CHRISTI AR
David Alexander ACADEMICA MX
Juan García MDP AR
Carlos Eduardo Córdova Quispe TCT PE
Jhon Betancourt IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA SAS CO
Lorenzo Hernandez COOP EL MAITEN LTDA. AR
Javier Alberto GIUNGI ARMADA ARGENTINA AR
Carlos Sicajan CABLE NUEVO BAKTUN, S. A. GT
Julio C. González M. ESTUDIANTE VE
marcial carrasco maluquish VIETTEL PERU SAC PE
Felix Agustin Luque HNDBS AR
Agustín Jeremías Luque HNDBS AR
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Marcos Oyola TELEDATA UY
Ana Belén Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE NEZAHUALCÓYOTL MX
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Facundo Gaston Aro SSSERVICIOS AR
JAVIER GOMEZ FACULTAD DE VETERINARIA UY
Rey Smerling Castillo RC DO
Brayan Andres Devia Herrera IFX NETWORKS CO
Edgardo Quilodran COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Matias Colihuechun COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE EL HOYO - COSTELHO AR
mauricio capranos EPUCOOP AR
Joel Valladares TECSUP PE
Juan Carlos Santillan COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Miguel angel Amezquita IFX NETWORKS CO
Javier Borras UNIVERSITY VE
Hugo Ant. Mateo Pinales BLANDINO DO
alexis Quercetti NO TENGO ORGANIZACION AR
Ezequiel Gonzalez MESUCAN AR
Karim Calderom UTN FRM AR
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ EPROTEL VE
Belkys Mineko Alonzo RYT POWER BY IFX HN
Hortence Hynds IFX NETWORKS HN
Celso Caniu COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE EPUYEN AR
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ DESOFT CU
Carlos Cardenas RYT HN
Juan Carlos Rodriguez CYBERNETWORKS MX
Elvin Sanabria IFX NETWORKS HN
Luis Fernando Rojas IFX NETWORKS CO
Nicolas Bondel COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Jorge Galvaire DEPARTAMENTO GENERAL DE POLICÍA DE TUCUMÁN AR
Rigo Castillo IFX NETWORKS PA
Daniela Ruiz IFX NETWORKS CO
JESSE ALBERTO MIJARES HERNANDEZ BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Lina Muñoz IFX NETWORKS CO
Calixto Barrios Muñoz IFX NETWORKS CO
Jose Fernandez ONPE PE
Diego Alejandro Pinzón Roberto DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO NACIONAL DE ESTADISTICA - DANE CO
Angie Paola Canacuey Romero IFX NETWORKS CO
Nelson Molina IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
YHORS ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ IFX NETWORKS CO
Noel De La Llana IFX NETWORKS GT
Alejandro Rapallini GLOBAL NET S.R.L AR
Verónica Del Cid IFX NETWORKS GT
Daniel Ramirez IFX NETWORKS GT
Luis Fernando Niño Ospina CONTRALORÍA DEPARTAMENTAL DEL TOLIMA CO
Yeshika Vásquez IFX NETWORKS CO
Gerson H Diaz Melendez IFXNETWORK CO
Wendy Mariana Simá ku INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE TIZIMÍN MX
JORGE MARRQOUIN IFX NETWORKS GT
Lisandro Calzada MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Andrés Aragón MARANDU AR
Carolina Chávez IFX NETWORKS CL
Aldeir Herrera IFX NETWORKS PA
Iván Montañez IFX NETWORKS CO
Jaime Correa IFX NETWORKS PA
Micaela Mobilia IFXNETWORKS AR
MARCELO CASTELEIRO EMERGING NETWORKS UY
Luis vasquez IFX NETWORKS CO
Alfredo Boris Cusicanqui H. ABC BO
ABEL PRADO CAMARGO UNIVERSIDAD BO
Desiree Ponce UNIVERSIDAD GALILEO GT
Rubelman Montaño IVIC VE
Franco Jesus Lobosco SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS AR
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
Sebastián Pozo CERTUS PE
Sheila Julissa Pozo Hurtado TECSUP PE
Roberto Cárdenas Carbajal NINGUNA PE
Mauricio Bustamante TECSUP PE
sergio simon rivera madrid TECSUP PE
Antonio Lozada BANESCO VE
Oscar Sislema EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
luis alberto puche castrilon SUNSHINE BOUQUET CO
Jerom Sagredo NTT CL
Enzo Abracen MARANDU AR
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado UNIAJC.EDU.CO CO
JORGE ROMERO MEGAFAX AR
Carlos Enrique Uicab Can TI MX
Cynthia G. Martinez Oroz PRETORIAN AR
Alejandro Montoya FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Edwin Franco SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Luis Fernando Ramirez Cancelado EAAB ESP CO
Tatiana Mayorga IXP ECUADOR EC
Giovanni Ureña RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Yerson Cruz GOBERNACIÓN DEL CACUA CO
Camilo Silva IFX NETWORKS CO
Julio Marcelo García EETP 477 AR
luis fernando COLOMBIA MAS TV CO
Andrea Pino CMF CL
Jeremias Navarro LOMAS AR
Leandro Rabadan GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A. AR
Coop. de Hernando COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA. AR
DIANA MILENA LARA RIAÑO COLOMBIA MÁS TV CO
Elisa Gomez Fernandez BABEL ES
Roberto Arriaza GOBIERNO SV
EDUARO CASTRO IDIEM CL
Edith Carmen Chuyes Maravi LIDER WORLD PE
Jorge Vidal GC ES
Vince Mejías NETCOMPLUS C.A. VE
Sergio Esteban Blanco Bayona TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Ricardo Fabián Maldonado ETHERNITY AR
Fabio Natanael Mora NO TENGO AR
Gaston Bruzzo Santillan POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
juan giorman quispe perales -- PE
Fernando Maradiaga SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Juan Manuel Torres PFA AR
rafael romero UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Marcelo Daniel Fernandez RED24 MONITOREO AR
JULIANA ANDREA LARGO VELASCO AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Agustin Barreiro TELECOM AR
Horacio Daniel Mozzon TELECOM AR
Álvaro Hernández NO LABORO PA
Jorge Gabriel Sosa FUERZA AÉREA ARGENTINA AR
Gabriel Bergese TECNICA AR
oscar acevedo TIGO NI
Bismarck López TIGO NI
Wilmer Carranza SAR HN
José Antonio Santana TIGO NICARAGUA NI
Robinson Higuita SOLUCIONES CONVERGENTES CO
Jorge Enrique Trujillo Santos CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Jorge Amador Hernandez Lopez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Jose David Ruz Mena TECNM CAMPUS TIZIMIN MX
LEONARDO UZCATEGUI IDTIC, C.A. VE
Javier Augusto Sierra Rico NINGUNA CO
Cruz Rodolfo Barbosa Och TECNOLÓGICO MX
ALAN CANALES HDZ UAT MX
Cesar Gustavo Agüero MINISTERIO PÚBLICO FISCAL AR
Ivan Aguirre PFA AR
estefania belen paz ardiles POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Angel Caamal INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE TIZIMÍN MX
Miguel Ángel Couoh Novelo TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO CAMPUS TIZIMIN MX
Rodolfo Chan INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE TIZIMÍN MX
Juan Carlos Andrade NITRONET VE
Gonzalo Carballo POLICÍA FEDERAL AR
Fernando Rao POLICIA FEDERAL AR
Pablo Tejedor PABLO AR
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
Christian Kuhk DTS² AR
Luis Arce MPSA AR
ALEJANDRA GRAJALES MARTINEZ AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Juan Priario HELLOIT UY
roberto loaiza PRIVADA AR
Jonatan Rios CEUTEC HN
Johnnie Ortiz SAR HN
Dixon Jeremith Torrealba Alvarado UCLA VE
Luis Gómez SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
MANUEL MARQUEZ CARACASRED VE
marcelo scaloni EJERCITO AR
Eduardo Fernando Acosta PFA AR
alan luciano loru POLICÍA FEDERAL AR
Victoria Ramirez PFA AR
JAIME AGUSTÍN BARBERENA GUTIÉRREZ TIGO NICARAGUA NI
Fernando Ramirez POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Howard David Peralta Delgado CLARO NI
adrian gauna PFA AR
Reynaldo Martinez CLARO NI
Jean Carlos Moody Lopez INSS NI
KEVIN STIVE ARBOLEDA TRIANA TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Alvaro Javier Balsero Meneses 3NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Joaquin Bollo COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Noel Lopez Paladino TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL NI
Fabian Silva TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Silvana Baez POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Fredy Barona SPACE INFINITE CO
Carlos Mauricio Gómez UAEAC CO
Negil Juan Marcos Amezquita De Leon CLARO GUATEMALA GT
Robert Alvarez UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE LA FUERZA ARMADA NACIONAL VE
Erick Silva CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Emanuel Feroci PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
Marco Mendoza NEWCOM NICARAGUA, S.A. NI
Shirley Hernandez TECNOVISION CR
ALEXANDRA JARAMILLO ESCOBAR AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Carlos Corvalan CO.PA.CO. PY
Waldo Curti COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Ernesto Ubeda TECNOVISION NI
Leonardo Boniche MOVISTAR UY
RUBEN DAVID BRITOS GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AR
Margio Enrique Pérez Ballesteros CLARO NI
CHÁVEZ RUBEN Chávez Aguirre POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
Laura Carolina Rodriguez Sandoval MILLENIUM BPO CO
Raúl Ernesto Gallegos Morales TECNOVISION NI
Interwork Comunicaciones S.A.S INTERWORK COMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
VALENTINA RAVE RAMIREZ AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Agustina Ana Quevedo BBVA AR
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Juan Camilo Carrillo JC CO
MIRIANGEL FAJARDO BANCA AR
Augusto Rivas REDCA NI
Mauricio Agustín Castro UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
LESTER MOGOLLON UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMAL GT
Javier alejandro Buron ARMADA ARGENTINA AR
Marco Murillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Fernando Evelio Martinez Torres COPACO S.A. PY
Carlos Pantelides MYSELF AR
Marcelo Guzman FIBRATELECOM EC
Elizabeth Falcón INDEC AR
Marcelo Suarez ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
JUAN PABLO RAMELLO CABLESAT TV SRL AR
Carlos Jimeno Lorenzo ALTEC S.E. AR
Gustavo Alessandrini INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGÍA ORT AR
Walter Farias UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
Miguel Prado OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
marcelo rodriguez AUTOTROL AR
VICTOR ANDRÉ ORTIZ CORDERO AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C PE
Emiliano Favini UNPAZ AR
daniel valencia GOBERNACION DEL CAUCA CO
Alexander Agreda GOBERNACIÓN DEL CAUCA CO
Esteban Errante EDEMSA AR
Sergio Ramirez UMSA BO
Julio Cesar Cstro Salazar LABPERU PE
Jose Luis Giacco MICROCIENCIA AR
jaime sierra MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA CO
Hugo Daniel Zinno HZ CONSULTING AR
Fabian Poblete UTALCA CL
Muriel Rodríguez LDB AR
Yisel Elena Tamayo Betancourt GSI - UCI CU
Aldo Nahuel Vega Sanchez UNLAR AR
Leonardo Javier Ávila Abreu INDEPENDIENTE AR
Christian Uchuya Capcha CHRISTIAN AR
JOSE DANIEL RIVAS EMCALI E.I.C.E CO
Vanina Vilte ESTUDIANTIL AR
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
MIGUEL PEREYRA BPS UY
Elkin Dario Bula Martinez INDEPENDIENTE CO
Patricia Benitez EMPLEADA PUBLICA AR
Cynthia Lopez EMPLEADA PUBLICA AR
Luciano Perren E.E.T.P N° 460 GUILLERMO LEHMANN AR
Maximiliano Amaral Barboza LUMA AR
Darwing Hernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE HONDURAS HN
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD VE
Luis silva SERVICIO DE INGENIERIA GOSUR SPA CL
Eduardo Ipanaqué INDEPENDIENTE PE
Nelson Angulo Castellanos HORIZON ING SAS CO
Pablo Agustin Castro CALZADOS TD AR
Alexander Choque Julca NINGUNA PE
Gonzalo José Guzmán POLICIA DE SAN JUAN AR
Jorge Ariel González POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
Ruben Alberto Pressel INDEPENDIENTE AR
Silvio Sosa FUERZA DE SEGURIDAD AR
gabriel quinteros ARSAT AR
Emilio Sebastian OCAÑA MEADE POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
Marcelo Bruna POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
Ariel Hernán Perez ARSAT AR
Pablo Acevedo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Manuel Valenzuela SERVICIO DE INGENIERIA GOSUR SPA CL
DANIEL GOMEZ TYG PE
Daniel Fernandez - AR
Daniel Valenzuela SERVICIO DE INGENIERIA GOSUR SPA CL
Patricio Diaz de Valdes TLINK SPA CL
Nicolas Quezada SERVICIO DE INGENIERIA GOSUR SPA CL
Nicols Noya NACION SEGUROS AR
Victor Hugo Coronado POLICIA DE SALTA AR
Jesus Eduardo Villagomez Garcia SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
jose gabriel Pollola Barón CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACIÓN AR
Edna Salcedo SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gonzalo Nicolás Mansilla CENTRO DE INNOVACIÓN E INFORMACIÓN PARA EL DESARROLLO EDUCATIVO, PRODUCTIVO Y TECNOLÓGICO AR
Jose Maldonado SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Valentín De Monte UTN FRM AR
Jose Suejiro LIMA PE
Dina Arrieta Rivera INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA PE
JULY BELLIDO CUMPEN COPEINCA ES
Roger Rodriguez AUTOPISTA DEL NORTE PE
Renzo Mora UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
MARIANO PANICCIA GOBIERNO DE NEUQUEN - SECRETARIA DE GESTIÓN PÚBLICA AR
Angel Rinaldi MDNTEC SA AR
CARLOS BAYARDO VALLE LOPEZ HUAWEI HN
Gustavo Luis Arluna IRAM AR
Lorenzo Tell ESTUDIANTE AR
Nicolás Ascone TELECOM AR
OSCAR DAVID GARCIA SENA CO
MIGUEL ALEXANDER VILLALOBOS CORREAL ESTUDIANTE CO
Erick Stiven Sanchez Acosta SENA CO
Carlos Pietrokovsky DATAMEDICA S.A. CL
MARIA FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ PARTICULAR AR
MANUEL DIAZ SYT AR
HECTOR HORACIO Abalos FUERZA AÉREA ARGENTINA AR
Carlos Saul Moreira RED TELEVISION SRL AR
Denis Anton TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Emilio Ferreyra ALTEC S.E AR
FELIX MOLINA ANGEL UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO MX
Franco Martinez ANARCOCRYPTOS (FORMER TBI) AR
Mariano Coronel UTN AR
Granville Nelson SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Diana Villareal SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Julián Carrizo INSTITUTO CENTENARIOS AR
LENIN TOLEDO INJUPEMP HN
CARLETTO ALE UNSL - FICA AR
PEDRO ALEXANDER OCHOA BOLIVAR INSTITUTO CARO Y CUERVO CO
JOSE ANDRES RIVERO GENDARMERIA NACIONAL ARGENTINA AR
Edgar Maximiliano Orduña NINGUNA AR
Raul Dominguez CELERTEC AR
Juan Contreras SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
PEDRO ORTIZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
WALTHER LEONEL UBAU MAIRENA CONSULTOR CR
FERNANDO JAFET OSORNO HERRERA UADY MX
Gonzalo Llanes PROTECNO AR
Sergio Sulia EDUCACION AR
Sebastián Navarro REDES DEL OESTE AR
JUAN PABLO QUIJANO FACULTAD DE MATEMÁTICAS MX
Marcos Ricciardi UTN AR
Sergio Carmelo Alderisi ALDES AR
Leonardo Ortiz CNEA AR
Federico Avila YPF AR
jorge ansuini AUTOTROL AR
Agustina Oliva UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Cristhian Roman ECOMMTEC EC
Leider Ramirez Preciado UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Hugo Ingrassia PARTICULAR AR
Matías García PLAYTRAK MX
Emmanuel Hernández MAXCOM MX
Eliezer Leon Hernandez GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Santiago Vicente Corrao UPDATE ARGENTINA AR
Jose Vigil UTH HN
Ricardo Hernández Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
FRANCISCO AGUILAR MAXCOM MX
FERNANDO CEAGLIO UTN AR
GERSON GARCIA ENEE HN
Matias Lemos UTN AR
Leonardo Gabriel Bustamante RPB AR
Carlos Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN AR
Enrique Agustin Salinas UNIVERSIDAD AR
Dario Montivero DM SERVICIO TÉCNICO AR
Alondra Butrón CMT MX
Enzo Fuentes SERVICIO TECNICO AR
Pablo Loretti ELECTROSYSTEMAS AR
NicolÃs Navarro AUTÓNOMO AR
gaston diaz BANCO CENTRAL AR
Leandro Saldivar MCA AR
Melani Pallanza SANA AR
Andres Davila CONSULTORIA AR
Santiago Perez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
Roberto Carlos Alvarez ELECTRYSIS AR
Sergio Gambino PECOM AR
Guillermo Larregay UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN LUIS AR
Victor Moreno Tiznado PLAYTRAK SERVICIOS DE MONITOREO MX
Ivan Gonzalez SISTEMAS MX
HIGINIO ALBERTO FACCHINI UNIVERSIDAD TECNÓLOGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL MENDOZA AR
Marcos Lopes TRANSENER S.A. AR
Altamirano Ezequiel UBA AR
Freddy Eduardo Delgado Chávez PUNTONET S.A. EC
Edwin Julian Sierra THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM) VE
SILVINA SOLEDAD CABALLERO MAESTRA AR
Gustavo Franchello ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Luis Roberto Pacheco Paliz DECERET CIA. LTDA. EC
Tomás Bosco SESYTEL SOLUTIONS AR
Gaston Cadenasso ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Diego R Diaz ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Erica Solange Caballero GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AR
Nahuel Lopez SESYTEL AR
Jorge Luis Pinell Pinell INATEC NI
MARTIN BRADASCHIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL CENTRO AR
Winston Sarmiento WUIPI TECH CA VE
Mauricio Villalobos PODER JUDICIAL DE SAN LUIS AR
Winston Sarmiento WUIPI TECH CA VE
Priscila Etel Mariel Barco CIBERDEFENSA FUERZA AÉREA ARGENTINA AR
silvia cutipa TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Pablo Leonardo Mazurek COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Ernesto Chaparro COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Emilio Castro VADUZ AR
Fernando Valle ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Cesar Server ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Fernando Javier Prado Jiménez BURGER KING ES
Carolina Ruiz FANIOT AR
Diego Gabriel Feversani FANIOT AR
Rubén Adrián Ayala VADUZ AR
Lourdes Galvez HONDURAS HN
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Ruth Esperanza Méndez Polanco UNIVERSIDAD NI
LUCIO CHUQUILIN MORI P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Gustavo Bentancor GBGSMARTSECURITY UY
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
Luis Angel Perez Gomez INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA MX
ANDRICK JAIR CHUC HUCHIM INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA MX
Joseph Omar Halla INSTITUTO TECNOLOGIO DE MERIDA MX
Zakasoa Arilova RANDRIAMIADANA UA MG
Renato Adolfo Cruz Pineda UTH HN
Alejandro Antonio Aguilera Banegas ESTUDIANTIL HN
GLADYS MEDINA UNAH HN
MARCELO CESAR MARTINEZ FAA AR
MARLON AMILCAR ARNERO MADRID UNAH HN
Jose Changir COMPAÑÍA ANÓNIMA TELÉFONOS DE VENEZUELA VE
Jhonatan Marin NNS SRL AR
Oscar Antonio Cruz Molina UNAH HN
Adolfo Herszhorn GETTERSON ARGENTINA SAIC AR
Hernan Diego Iunco SERVICIO METEOROLÓGICO NACIONAL AR
carlos pedraza COLOMBIA TELECONET SAS CO
Angie Nathaly Suarez Castiblanco ILUMNO TECHONOLOGIES, LDT CO
luis castro TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Santiago Elia EMPRESA AR
David Wells ALFAVINIL S.A. AR
Alejandro Wohlwend AW UY
Felix Ismael ORTIZ OCAMPO ASD AR
Maximiliano Suarez VADUZ AR
Nazareno Chamorro INFORMATICA AR
Jose Lusi Graneros CANELA AR
Eduardo Jose Gallardo Coronado DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR MX
Guillermo Gil ETHICAL IT SOLUTIONS AR
Carlos Alberto Torres Barrios UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Daniel Moreno TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Tomas Santiago Piñero FACULTAD DE CIENCAS EXACTAS, FISICAS Y NATURALES AR
Javier Luzuk RED TELEVISION SRL AR
Cirilo Ernesto Fonseca Alfaro TECNOLOGICO NACIONAL, INATEC NI
Jaqueline Lopez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Marlon Casco INATEC NI
Haydee Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Oscar Alberto ciriaco SERVICE MAIPU AR
Julieth Vigoya Páez CMT CO
Look ray FLAMINGO TV BQ
Emanuel David Armengol INATEC NI
Arnold Valenzuela UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA METROPOLITANA MX
Esmir Noel Roque Castellano INATEC NI
Lilia Leal INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
MAURO MANCHADO MINISTERIO DE GOBIERNO Y REFORMA DEL ESTADO AR
Marcelo Silva DINARDAP EC
Melina Lucero ESTUDIANTE AR
Miguel Marcelo Merchan J&M SEGURIDAD Y SISTEMAS SA AR
Daniela Mingorance UNPAZ AR
Erick Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Enrique Gonzalez Almeida UFINET PANAMA S.A. EC
Pablo Alejandro Rios Alvarado INATEC NI
Josue Moreno INATEC NI
Darwin Armas INATEC NI
PENELOPE LIBERTAD MEJIA AMADOR INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno RENIEC PE
DANIEL OCTAVIO LANGE RATTI UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
RAÚL MESCUA MTC PE
Cesar Manrique UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
boris monterrosa UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE CO
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Javier Caicedo OFG SA GT
Miguel Ángel Gacharná López REALTIME CO
Gustavo Klering Staudt SEBRATEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
CARMEN LUCIA PEDRAZA GARZON UNINORTE CO
Arturo Melgoza Rocha MEXIS MX
Hugo Samuel Valero Torres REALTIME CO
Omar Dionisio Martinez REALTIME CO
Diego Pires BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
jacqueline garcia SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gabriela Gutierrez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
GINA VELANDIA ECOMIL CO
Roberto Oscar Dos Santos MARANDU COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
Victor Alejandro Olivares Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
SERGIO ANDRES PINTO LORA AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL CO
Sergio Andres Pinto Lora AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL - ADR CO
Luis Ariel Ramírez Cárdenas CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
Hans Zizold TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
MAURICIO APES UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO AR
Sergio E. Juárez Valdez NOLOGIN CONSULTING MÉXICO MX
HERNAN IBARRA RITTER MARANDU COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
Juan Aponte THE FACTORY HKA VE
Michael Chugchilán Arrobo HGPT EC
Roberto Pestana TFHKA VE
Jennifer Solís INDEPENDIENTE UY
Nicolas Lezcano MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
ISONET PERU SAC INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
mario cesar alejandro quiroga POLICIA PROVINCIAL AR
Julio Lopez MP FISCAL AR
Javier Wendler RED TELEVISION SRL AR
Manuel Guangasig SN EC
FABIO OSCAR MENDEZ MARANDU COMUNICACIONES AR
ceferino damian tolaba UNLP AR
Joan Agustin Valenzuela FUERZAS ARMADAS AR
Constanza Castillo FANIOT AR
María Celeste Woicik DISTRITO ESCOLAR AR
Luz ADRIANA VALENCIA HURTADO TECNOLOGIC BRAND´S CO
Valeria Lorena baez POL AR
Leticia Elena Ferreira González TELECEL PY
Cristian Viñaveya JUNJI CL
Gustavo Garcia Olvera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Javier Cristhian Ugarte Chinchero UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL CALLAO PE
Sofía Arriola - AR
COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUB DE FREYRE LTDA COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FREYRE LTDA. AR
Gilberto Andres Keller GN AR
Antonio Sosa SOSA ABOGADOS VE
Juan López Morales UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Jaime Ramírez ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
faver delgado CUN CO
Pedro William Torres INDEPENDIENTE AR
Bryan Alberto Cordero POLICÍA NACIONAL DO
José Andrés Cañar Romero ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
Jose Lopez TC US
Carlos Enrique Romero Floes DINGLI BO
Giuseppe Tejada FIBERLUX PE
Rossana Suarez FLUXIT AR
Juan Ignacio Kaiser UTN FRBB AR
Brayan Acosta Gonzalez COLEGIO CO
armando Andrés carrera FERROVIAS FERROCARRIL BELGRANO NORTE AR
MACARENA DI GIOIA NINGUNA AR
Pablo Martino ALESA SA AR
Saymond Obrayan Burnes Puelles WINET TELECOM SAC PE
ROBERTO DIEGO SILMAN BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Diana Maria Henao Giraldo BODYTECH CO
Juan Carlos Rotolo ROTOLO HNOS. AR
Leonardo Arturo Granados Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Mylagros Nicohl Mengoa Rojas CONGRESO DE LA REPÚBLICA DEL PERÚ PE
JAVIER GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ INFOCRIP S.R.L. AR
Alejandra Silva ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
Maria Belen Tracchia UNC AR
Andrea Silva ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
Alvaro Povis AC LINDLEY PE
LUIS GUERRERO COCIBER EC
Jesus Contreras N/A VE
Carlos Castro CONFECCIONES TEXTIMAX S.A. PE
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Aixa Mariel Carrizo PSI-UNC AR
Edgar Guaña FAE EC
Pancho SuperF MARANDU S.A AR
Diana Rojas Luis RT CO
Norberto Wehrli NORBERTO CARLOS WEHRLI (INFORMÁTICA VENADO) AR
Gianfranco Rampinini ASD AR
JHORBIS RIOS CHAVEZ INDEPENDIENTE CO
Jensy Leonardo Martinez Cruz RT CO
Cristian Vargas SERNAGEOMIN CL
Sabrina Beatriz Willich KENNEDY AR
Joan Rene Carvajal Ramirez UAE JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
Javier Trejo HOUSE OF FULLER S DE RL DE CV MX
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
Alfredo Camargo ARMADA ARGENTINA AR
Gustavo Daniel Ramos Juárez MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
chandy marquez chumbimuni ESTUDIANTE PE
felipe jonathan martinez gonzalez KIONETWORKS MX
Luis Heriberto Rodriguez Soriano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Raúl Sanjur UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMÁ PA
Marcelo Bertini SUTERH AR
Piero Moreno Liza CESCORP PE
Deyvi Perez LOS ANDES PE
Aileen Yunnuen Pulido TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV: MX
Pablo Flores PROGRESO S.A. CL
Eliana Leon KEYRUS CO
Luis Lino SEADIF SOLUTIONS SAC PE
Beatriz Ramirez SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Candia CAJA CUSCO PE
Efrain Martínez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Pablo Diaz IDIRECTO AR
Miguel Angel Vila Huallpa TECSUP PE
Luis Gabriel Puc Barajas XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
GIOVANNY CHANG PANAMA PA
Ronald Ignacio Vargas Rodriguez RT CO
WILLIAM TORRES ACERO SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
walker johnnier tobar SENA CO
juan ibarra MARANDU AR
YHORDDY ESPARRAGOZA SUPERINTENDENCIA CL
Edwin Chambilla SOLUCIÓN INFORMATICA PE
saul camacho perez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Janet Ramirez Noyola NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ EDUCACION CL
Garyn Galán UNAN-,MANAGUA NI
juan sansininea TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Enrique Rivera INPRO TELECOM MX
Hugo Castro OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Roberto Abel Rodríguez Aquino TECSUP PE
Agustín Di Carlo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Maciel Cepeda Taveras IDAC DO
HORACIO TEDESCO LACNIC AR
Daniel Eduardo Araiza Almaraz TRIARA.COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Armando Sanchez FARMACIAS DE SIMILARES MX
Rafael Falcon CONVERGIA DE MEXICO S.A. DE C.V. MX
Maritza Ramirez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Edwar Paúl Rodas Mendoza MINE SENSE SOLUTIONS PE
Esteban Sosa HONORABLE CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACIÓN AR
Cristian Sanchez TCMSOLUCIONES AR
MARCELO BERDAGUER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE TRES DE FEBRERO AR
ABIO SALCEDO BANTEL SAC PE
Marcelo Ovejero Rejon GOBIERNO AR
FEDERICO TKACH HONORABLE CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACIÓN AR
Jorge Eduardo Liendo CAISAR-ISAFE SRL AR
Eduardo Rubinos EDUARDO RUBINOS AR
Jose Ariel Nuñez FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS DE LA EDUCACIÓN AR
Agustin Pastor REDJAR AR
Brenda Sasia ITC COMUNICACIONES IP S.A AR
hector Jaskolowski UNNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Miguel Brante INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA CL
Manuel Encina INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA CL
Manuel Poblete INDEPENDIENTE AR
NICOLAS GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Pablo Miguel Olmedo CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
JOSE GOVEA COEFICIENTE MX
Pablo Rodriguez Salas POLICIA DE LA CIUDAD AR
orlando medina UPTC CO
Cristian Barrientos Heis UNDAV AR
Diego Gaggero SUTERH AR
Juan Carlos Jc EC-UNMA-LACNIC EC
René Sabolo PARTICULAR AR
DANTE TERRACIANO UNGS AR
DIEGO IGNACIO PENNENTE UNIVERSIDAD AR
Rafael Antonio Uribe Emeterio POLICIA NACIONAL DO
Alejandro Demarchi COOPMORTEROS AR
Fabián Garzon GNA AR
Nelly J. Huaylliri Ajata UNIPERSONAL BO
Raul Fernandez INTERPOL - OCN BUENOS AIRES AR
Juan Carlos Moreno PROSPERIDAD SOCIAL CO
Hugo Omar Arias MINISTERIO DE PRODUCCIÓN COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA AR
Carlos Rando GIZA S.A. AR
Kevin Perazzo SISTA S.A. AR
Ignacio Ezequiel Ariza SEGURIDAD AR
JORGELINA SANCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR AR
Luis Gomez POLICIA NACIONAL DO
Juan Ramurez MARANDU COMUNICACIONES AR
KLEMENS HÄCKEL RIEDER INTERNET PY
Karla Diana López Ruiz METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
MARTIN REY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Juan Pablo Sueldo SAKURA S.A. AR
Rene Viera MARANDU AR
Eduardo Fuques UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Oscar Demaria MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Alejandro javier Almada MARANDU COMUNICACIONES AR
PAOLA GUAMAN UPS EC
Instituto Nacional de Vias INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE VIAS CO
Daniel Arevalo OSIPTEL PE
Roberto Muñoz INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Erwin Obregón Aguilera UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
Ebers Alvarez CETP UY
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
Alan Xavier Vega Martínez UNI NI
Luis Hernández UNI NI
Carlos Hoyos ITC SERVICIOS SRL BO
Carlos Hidalgo DESOFT CU
Mariela Dominguez JESUS MARIO GODOY AR
Oscar Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
LUCIO CHUQUILIN TERAN P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Matias Andino PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Oscar Vera MINISTERIO SECRETARIA GENERAL DE LA GOBERNACIÓN - GOBIERNO DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA CRUZ - ARGENTINA. AR
PEDRO ANTONIO DEL VALLE PEREZ MINISTERIO DE DESARROLLO SOCIAL AR
victor machuca SUBSECRETARIA DE INFORMATICA AR
Aylén Astrada SECRETARÍA AR
Ruben Gargaglione MINISTERIO DESARROLLO SOCIAL GOBIERNO SANTA CRUZ AR
Willian Nogueira Rocha INSTITUTO MAUÁ DE TECNOLOGIA BR
Gabriel Nava PACS AR
Mario Campillay SUBSECRETARIA DE INFORMATICA AR
Gustavo Daniel Ramos MINERA ALUMBRERA AR
María Natalia Pastor SOPORTE INFORMÁTICA NP AR
GERARDO ALBERT NINGUNA AR
Santiago Nicolas Ortiz Ocampo NINGUNA AR
RAUL CRUDELE (CABASE) SISTA AR
Miriam Jazmín López Valle UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
Agustina Abad NINGUNO AR
Keller Jirón REDCA NI
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS AR
John Marlon Cano CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
Franco Matías Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Edwin gomez CONIT SAS CO
CARLOS CELIN REDCA CR
Guillermo Inchausti BANCO GENERAL, S.A. PA
Jonatan Andino ARSAT S.A. AR
Exequiel Agüero PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
JULIAN GASTON ESCURRA UNPAZ AR
Russell James Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Nadal Araujo PREFECTURA AR
James Eduardo Sanchez Bejarano ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL CO
Israel Mario Andres Consiglio SCPL AR
Ivonne Morgado TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Lucas Garcia Alonso UM AR
Erick Spuler FAUBA AR
Leopoldo Balderrama PROYECTO AURORA AR
Margoth Solano Ávila ORGANISMO DE INVESTIGACIÓN JUDICIAL CR
Alejandro Jersson Mora Vasquez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
JENNIFER GONZALEZ LATINON CA VE
Samuel chacon SITEL BRASIL BR
Alvis Andres Diaz Arciniegas TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
José Retana PODER JUDICIAL CR
German Fochesatto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
Fernando Haspert UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Carlos Gaitan MARDELTUX AR
Erick Ibañez Pozo GAMT BO
Rodrigo Eskinazi MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
GONZALO SOBARZO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
Alejandro Agustin Alvarez BTF AR
JUAN PABLO MALDONADO UIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Matias Bustamante UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE QUILMES AR
EMILIO OSCAR KIKUCHI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Gabriel Arcando ITC COMUNICACIONES IP AR
Cristina Gonzalez LACNIC UY
Oscar Polgi EDUCACION AR
RAUL IGNACIO BECETTE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO AR
Juan Pablo Millicay UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA RIOJA AR
Rodrigo Lagioia UNQ AR
Juan Oliva UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE FORMOSA AR
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ UNCOMA AR
JUAN MANUEL ETCHEVERS JME3 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MORENO AR
Gonzalo Nicolas Medina ITC COMUNICACIONES IP S.A. AR
Jose Antonio Vela Castillo TIGSA MX
Magín Hernández Pérez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CHIAPAS MX
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
Sergio Marshall UTEC UY
Leandro Fuentes NINGUNA AR
Yodelvis Pons Rodríguez EMPRESA ELECTROQUIMICA DE SAGUA CU
Gerardo Dorantes LACNIC MX
Rodrigo Madrid ESTUDIANTE AR
Jairo Andres Cobo Monroy COLOMBIATEL CO
Victor Zalazar MUNICIPALIDAD DE POSADAS AR
antonio jose correa ramirez COLOMBIATEL TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ GLOBAL HITSS MX
Cícero Aislam Souza ALGAR BR
Federico García Cendra UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Lizeth Carolina Serna Torres XOREX DE COLOMBIA CO
Mariano Vergara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Matias Canteros TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Ronald Florez Yunda COLOMBIATEL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Juan Miguel Martínez Santos SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JULIO ZELEDON ISUPPORT CR
Fernando Gont EDGEUNO AR
RICARDO PEDRO GUEVARA EET 3117 AR
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
Sebastian Leonel Morales Ayala NINGUNA AR
Marcos Verdile NINGUNA AR
Josué Ramírez PERSONAL GT
Christian Molina COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
lara virginia galaz - AR
Federico Urtizberea COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
Jose Wilson Diaz Hernandez COLOMBIA CO
RICARDO ARIEL CABRAL DPTO. GRAL. POLICIA DE TUCUMAN AR
Dario Sebastian Portillo PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
JUAN PABLO LEÓN CLAROS ENTEL BOLIVIA BO
ALEJANDRO HERRERA COLOMBIATEL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Matias Mengoni Mengoni MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
Micaela Haag UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Constanza Giacoboni UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Isaac Cortes Chamorro METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Luis Eulogio Keller UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL COMAHUE AR
Gabriel Darío Epelbaum Epelbaum MR+ AR
Gustavo Camacho KIONETWORKS MX
FEDERICO FABBIANI DEDICADO (TECNOWIND) UY
Gabriel Banegas TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Alejandro Walter Albert BANCO FORMOSA S.A. AR
JUAN ENRIQUE VALVERDE VALVERDE GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Gina Castaño COLVATEL SA ESP CO
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
KAREN ESCRIBANO DEBITE MX
Yoandy Peraza Jure ELQUIM CU
JUAN VILLARREAL CASTRO GCI CR
Carlos Cordero CL ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES, SA (CLATSA) PA
Lugio Roman PERSONAL EC
Aide Cabrera Carrillo GDG WONDERCODERS MX
Mónica Alejandra Cajamarca Garcia AZTECA COMUNICACIONES COLOMBIA CO
Enzo David Benencia NINGUNO AR
Diego Delgado HIT CO
MARX WILIAMS CEBRIAN HERNÁNDEZ NO PE
Oscar Garay Acosta FUNDACIÓN PJD CO
Vicente Merchan UNIVERSIDAD DE OTAVALO EC
pavel vellpa NOC NI
FRANCISCO URRUTI HONORABLE CAMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACION ARGENTINA AR
Braiant Diaz UTU UY
JUAN CAMILO PANIAGUA GUTIERREZ GAMMA INGENIEROS CO
CARLOS CIGLIUTTI ANTEL UY
ALBERTO JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
Julio añazgo PFA AR
pablo maximiliano zequeiros QWAX SEGURIDAD ELECTRONICA AR
DEBORAH REYES ROIG EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
Vanesa Aranchuk PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
FABIO DAVID HERNANDEZ RUIZ CONTADURIA GENERAL DE LA NACION CO
DAMIAN SAAVEDRA TECNOCOOP AR
Diego Reina UNO AR
VANESSA MELLO KINGHOST BR
OSMEL AMAYA BANESCO VE
Johan David Saldaña Anzola FONDO NACIONAL DEL AHORRO CO
Alan Fleitas NO AR
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
gonzalo ruiz POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
MARCOS SALAZAR SINERGIA GYF VE
carlos Falcón INMOBILIARIA DON ANTONIO PA
Eliezer Quintero UNAN-LEON NI
Erdwan Javier Mazariego Centeno UNAN-LEON NI
Hermes Quintero Pinargote UEFMA EC
Sebastian Diaz GOBIERNO AR
Juan Cruz Oblander UNIVERISDAD NACIONAL DE TRES DE FEBRERO AR
MAURICIO SOSA GIRI HACKSPACE UY UY
Juan Gutierrez SAN MARCOS PE
Edgardo Muñoz GLOBE METALES AR
Kirenia Nariño Thomas UNIÓN DE INFORMÁTICOS DE CUBA CU
Alexander Modroff MUNICIPALIDAD AR
Felipe Souza Baptista DWB.ETI.BR BR
JULIAN CAMILO SANCHEZ PEÑA LATTITUDE CO
GONZALO PEÑALOZA MINISTERIO PUBLICO AR
Jose Florez LATTITUDE CO
Elias Quispe ENTEL BO
Jorge Luis De la Cruz Delgado ATENTO PE
Miguel Angel Ibañez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
frank tandaipan ciriaco SUNAT PE
Enrique Castillo Pérez NINGUNA SV
EDWING ABRAHAM PICADO PANTOJA UNAN - LEÓN NI
Myrna Barbona CSSEGCABA AR
Rene Valdes RENE PA
Alex Alejandro Ccapa Alegre UNMSM PE
Carlos Eduardo Mora Mora KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Juan Atilio Lopez Palazzo POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Ruben Marcelo Romero FISCALÍA DE LA CIUDAD AR
Ricardo Raura MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
jorge ivan rivero vazquez JIRV26MX MX
Hector Mauricio Galeano Guerrero INFOMEDIA CO
Oscar Iván Herrera Bonilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE BOLÍVAR CO
Emilio Villalba ITAIPU PY
JONATHAN DE MERA TERRATELECOM EC
Vladimir Carpio ITS SOLUCIONES PERU PE
Carlos Manuel Fonseca García SEGURMATICA CU
Nicolas Zalduondo GRUPO ASSETS UY
Angel Castillo TIGO PANAMÁ PA
Roberto Vasquez NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Luis José Chamorro MUNICIPALIDAD DE POSADAS AR
José Monterrey UNIVERSIDAD INTERAMERICANA DE PANAMÁ PA
OSCAR ANDRES PEREZ ACUÑA MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
Miguel Ubaque COLVATEL CO
Agustin Lacasia TRUVER S.A AR
Pablo Busto DROGUERIA DEL SUD S.A AR
Camila Morales Lavaut CITMATEL CU
Miguel Villalba ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Isauro Sebastian Martinez PODER LEGISLATIVO. CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS. AR
Cesar Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Guillermo Galvis SED-BOGOTÁ CO
Luis angel Kelly Martinez METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Alejandro Gordon CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. EC
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Alejandro Rivero COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS AR
Cristian Pistala UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Nicolas Enriquez SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Juan David Jacome UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Javier Salazar Betancourt UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Lilio Martinez HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ PY