17

May

IPv6 avanzado - 1 edicion - 2021

Monday, May 17, 2021 - Monday, June 28, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Martin Hernan Moreno GINFORTEK CO
MIGUEL SANCHEZ MCO GLOBAL SAS CO
COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUB DE FREYRE LTDA COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FREYRE LTDA. AR
Sanie Elizabeth Benitez Benitez UFINET ARGENTINA S. A. PY
LUCIO CHUQUILIN TERAN P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Christian Zuniga AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
Carlos Vindas AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ PEREZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Miguel Villalba ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Hermes Perez Lozada INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE LA PARTICIPACION Y ACCION COMUNAL CO
DALIA TERÁN UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
JAQUELINE PEREIRA DA SILVA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA - RNP BR
RUCK RIVERO INTELIX SYNERGY VE
DEBORA SANTOS PETROBRAS BR
VANESSA MELLO KINGHOST BR
Herlin Mauricio Cardoso INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE LA PARTICIPACION Y ACCION COMUNAL CO
Denny Velásquez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
juan pablo olivares EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Yorguin Gomez GINFORTEK CO
Alberto Bello PANATEL SAS CO
Juan Settecase INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
JUAN ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Rodrigo Arevalo POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Bayron Araujo S3WIRELESS COLOMBIA S.A CO
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
william duarte UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Guillermo Vega Cortes CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Antonio Brito TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. US
Biderbost Alexis BIDERBOST ALEXIS SIMON(SILKON NETWORK) AR
Javier Burbano SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
wilfredo gonzalez CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Corporacion Telemic C.A. CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Omar Valdez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Nelson Lopez SERTINET, C.A. VE
Pablo Gutierrez TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Jesus Rafael Hernández Duran CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Cristian Pistala UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Jhon edizon Cruz Hernández CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Sebastián Surenian STECHS S. R. L. AR
Miguel Brante INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA CL
Juan David Jacome UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Lilio Martinez HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ PY
John Oliva FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA AR
Fabian Franco Gallego UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
Gerardo Rivero ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Jose Carlos CINECABLE TV EC
Javier Salazar Betancourt UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Edgar Fernando Balbastro CAMARA DE COOPERATIVAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CATEL) AR
Alejo Triquell COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA AR
Mariela Dominguez JESUS MARIO GODOY AR
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
STIWARD DOMINGUEZ CBVISION S.A. EC
Guillermo Salas IFOTONCORP S.A. EC
Samuel Oswaldo Carreño Ortiz IFOTONCORP S.A. EC
Manuel Muniz BLUE CONSULTING GROUP, S. A. GT
Ana Abril CBVISION S.A. EC
Diego Guaranda CBVISION S.A. EC
Oscar Tapia TAPIA FLORES OSCAR ALDO (FIBRANET ZAMORA) EC
Julio Guillermo Paredes Cornejo EDDAS HOLDING GROUP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Hector Andrés Jaimes Bermón COMANDO GENERAL DE LAS FUERZAS MILITARES CO
Daniel Ramos Fernández EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Ramiro Estigarribia E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
Joan Bejarano Arias DEXTERA SAS CO
Erick Chinchilla Berrocal SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
Nicola Baglivi UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR VE
Carlos Ariel Canta REDYNET SRL AR
Antonio Monajrrez IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Franklin Vergara SATNET EC
La Red InternetComputacion LA RED WIFI SOCIEDAD DE HECHO AR
Fabian Silva TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Eduardo Molina ALMACENES SIMÁN S.A. DE C.V. SV
Andres Genovez GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS) EC
Eddgar Rojas UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
Ariel Gonzalez UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
carlos reyes IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
RICHARD VARGAS WIRELESS MULTI SERVICE VARGAS CABRERA, S. R. L DO
jose valenzuela COMERCIAL NETXTREME LTDA CL
Sandra Milena Gutierrez EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL DEL ESTADO ADMINISTRADORA DEL MONOPOLIO RENTISTICO DE LOS JUEGOS DE SUERTE Y AZAR CO
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Ramon Valdes CELERO NETWORKS CORP PA
Jorge Gonzalez NALTEL CO
Jose Angel Gabriel Lopez Enriquez REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
Pablo Marianetti EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Fredy Fuentes LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
pablo umanzor MAINSTREET LTDA CL
oscar buitrago SIRCOL SAS CO
Julian Madrigal IDIME S.A CO
aldo amarilla REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Mervin Sosa CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA CO
Carlos David Diaz Suarez CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA CO
Alexander Carrascal Montoya DEPARTAMENTO DE BOLIVAR CO
andres vargas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
victor cruz UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Ruben Dario Gomez Gonzalez IDPAC CO
Juan Carlos Arias Poveda INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE LA PARTICIPACIÓN Y ACCIÓN COMUNAL IDPAC CO
Jairo Andres Grajales INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE LA PARTICIPACIÓN Y ACCIÓN COMUNAL IDPAC CO
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Fernando Bravo M. VIRUTEX ILKO S.A. CL
Sebastian Lever Tausch TLINK SPA CL
Giosseppe Espinoza REICO LTDA CR
edgar perez ESTUDIANDO CO
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Juan Pablo Abuyeres SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Julio Cifuentes SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Christian Pizarro SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Amauri Sanchez SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
A Rangel DEPARTAMENTO DE BOLIVAR CO
Manuel Antonio Cardenas Ortiz LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Kevin Tinjaca EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Ricardo Quiñones EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Andrea Florez EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Pablo Thurler LINKEAR SRL AR
Abraham Merzkani INNOVA SOLUTIONS S.A. DE C.V. HN
Alejandro Gordon CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. EC
Luis Felipe Lince Jaramillo EDUALIANZA PA
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Josefina Trespalacios Martinez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Juan Villaverde SION S.A AR
Pablo Basta SION S.A AR
Pablo Tártalo SION S.A AR
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado UNIAJC.EDU.CO CO
Juan Gabriel Gantiva Vergara AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Carlos Martínez VOZELIA SA PA
Cristian Ardiles ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Cristian Ardiles ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
JOAN RENE CARVAJAL RAMIREZ JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
JESSE ALBERTO MIJARES HERNANDEZ BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Carlos Yoong TELECOMUNICACIONES NETHOME CIA.LTDA. EC
Carlos Cordero CL ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES, SA (CLATSA) PA
Fabian Longarini COOP. ELÉCTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS MARIANO MORENO LTDA. AR
German Leonardo Forero Rojas UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN CO
JAVIER CASTILLO PIGNUS SOLUTIONS SAS CO
ESTEFANIA CASTILLO YEAPDATA CO
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
JOHN ALEXANDER VELASCO RODRIGUEZ REDNEET CO
Andrey Perez RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Jenifer Quintero CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Orlando Palma Sagot RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Erick Silva CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Jonathan Salguero INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Ingrid Ocampo LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Gustavo Rivera REICO LTDA CR
Hugo Antonio Ruiz Cormack PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Cesar Orlando Parra REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Mauricio Rodriguez SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS LTDA CO
Rodolfo Luis COOP. ELÉCTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS MARIANO MORENO LTDA. AR
Juan Carlos Walczuk MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Sergio Suarez LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Andrez Zabala LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Leonardo Arturo Granados Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Agustin Gonzalo Cerqueira ADVANTUN SRL AR
Eligio Rodriguez RED SERVITEL, CA VE
Juan Miguel Martínez Santos SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gabriel de la Fuente TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Aaron Reyes CABLE CENTRO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Juan Fernando Berrio Restrepo FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
carlos trejo SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Nilser Borys Baldiviezo ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
Joel Davila IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Cesar Joel Garcia IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Ricardo Gonzalez Perez IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Guillermo Inchausti BANCO GENERAL, S.A. PA
Jorge A. Estrella ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
Evert Soldado ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Juan Ramon Diez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Tobías Gallegos Cielo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Eligio Cortes Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Oscar Hinojosa ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Remy Mercado ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Alexander Machaca Puelles FIBER LINE SAC PE
David Mauricio Baquero MUNICIPIO DE MOSQUERA CO
Gustavo Carrillo FULL DATA COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
Fernando vasquez LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Brian Furtado SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Jorge Biurrun SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Gabriel Ureche DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Carlos Rodriguez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
CeSPI UNLP UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
Santiago Elizondo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Alejandro Villanueva Jiménez ASPEL DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jennyfer Lopez CASAVISION, S.A. NI
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
Isis Rivero Pons EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
Ivan Diaz Gonzalez MVS NET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
INGRID ASTO GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
María del Rocío Medellín Cortés QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Federico Bello SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
Laura Garciandia Martínez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Julio Lizarraga TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JONNATHAN DELGADO GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
OSCAR REYES GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Sergio Ivan Castro REDES Y ASESORIAS 7R S DE RL DE CV MX
Edilberto Guzman GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Vilchez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Antonietta Pirela AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
betzaida Ruiz AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Cristina Gutierrez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Daniel Salazar AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Albino Gonzalez TRIARA.COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
XAVIER VILLALOBOS GIGABITS TELECOM, C.A. VE
Diego Luis Peña UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Alan Camacho HECTOR PATRICIO GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
JUAN CARLOS VILLALBA CARDENAS COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO - CRA CO
alan guzman SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Juan Pablo Castañeda A TODA HORA S.A CO
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Emiliano Nahuel Estrubia BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Rubén Gallegos Baez EL PODER DE INTERNET SA DE CV MX
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
Javier Eduardo Franco Fajardo RED FIVE TWO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Rodrigo Arturo Montoya Sarmiento TELECABLE DE RIOVERDE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Maximiliano Gimenez PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Federico Diaz PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Matías Lira PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Luis Arroyo FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Joel Rene Argaez Solis PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Edgard David Iván Muñoz Chávez OK HOSTING SC MX
JUAN ENRIQUE VALVERDE VALVERDE GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE