10

May

LAC Peering Forum LACNIC 35

Monday, May 10, 2021 - Monday, May 10, 2021

Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Carlos Armando Euan Salas GRUPO TELECABLE MX
Gabriel Bergese TECNICA AR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY DO
ANIBAL SUAREZ TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno RENIEC PE
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
Penelope OLeary CASHMERE CAPITAL US
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Hernan Franco CO.PA.CO. PY
Robert Story USC / ISI / B-ROOT US
Wouter Ensing AMS-IX NL
Agustin Speziale LUMEN AR
JUAN MATOS INSITITUTO DOMINICANO DE AVIACION CIVIL DO
Marco Avila TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Edivaldo Rosa SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A. BR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
OSCAR ARMANDO GRANDE TELEFONICA COSTA RICA CR
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
Javier Hidalgo MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
CLAIRE CRAIG THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Luis Martinez UIA MX
CRISTIAN ELIO DIAZ INSFRÁN TELECEL S.A. PY
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez IXP ECUADOR EC
EVERTON RODRIGUES NIC.BR BR
Juan Domingo Benedetti BANESCO VE
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Rolando Guevara Martínez CENTRO 3C MX
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Dalila Santana Leal ITS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
FABIAN MEJIA AEPROVI EC
Anderson Martins Homem BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Darío Ernesto Fernández RESEARCH SRL AR
Emilio Villalba ITAIPU PY
ARIEL ANTIGUA HIT DO
Jakub Heichman FACEBOOK GB
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
VICTOR ANDRÉ ORTIZ CORDERO AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C PE
Sofia Solis SALAZAR & SOLIS ABOGADOS, S.C. MX
Jhonny Naranjo TECCIAL EC
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC AR
Rubén Salazar SALAZAR & SOLÍS ABOGADOS, S.C. MX
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
Luis Diaz PE-­ATSA17-­LACNIC PE
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
FREDDY VALENZUELA IN-PLANET S.A. EC
Jorge Narvaez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jerry Palomeque MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
Gilmar Junior UNIRUY BR
Francisco Jose Badaro Valente Neto ITS TELECOMUNICACOES AS28186 BR
Joaquim Esteves CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO UNIRUY BR
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
osvaldo dantas MUNDIVOX BR
Darwing Hernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE HONDURAS HN
Carlos Balam SOLUCIONESTW MX
MAURICIO OVIEDO SOCIUM.CR CR
Martin Rodriguez CABASE AR
Carlos Viana INFOLOG T.I BR
Tiago Rafael KDM NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
Erika Sánchez Chablé UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARMEN MX
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Diego Iago Campos Santos MOTTANET BR
Diego Aguilar REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB MX
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN MX
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
HUGO RIVERA MARTÍNEZ UNAM DGTIC MX
Carlos Sanabria García PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
Zakasoa Arilova RANDRIAMIADANA UA MG
Maximino Velazquez Martinez TRANSTELCO MX
IVAN DARIO COLQUE TANCARA PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
EDGAR ENRIQUE PEREZ ARZATE TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Mario Orbe CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CNT EP EC
Daniel Montenegro CNT EC
Yordano Morel DOMINICAN CABLE GROUP (DCG) DO
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
Ivan Morales IXP DE GUATEMALA GT
Carlos Enrique Romero Floes DINGLI BO
JAVIER GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ INFOCRIP S.R.L. AR
Ben Ryall FACEBOOK UK
ERICK CASSAL AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
Fabricio Feijo EDGEUNO AS7195 BR
Martin Suarez TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
FELIPE DE SOUSA FERREIRA FASTERNET BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Jaime Olmos de la Cruz UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Silvio Seganfredo ADYLNET TELECOM BR
Analia Granados TISPARKLE AR
Jeff Brandt PUERTO RICO INTERNET EXCHANGE PR
Nicolás Acosta COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
Ernani Roberto SERCOMTEL BR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
GAEL HERNANDEZ PCH IE
Erwin Botas CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A. CR
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
VLADIMIR KANGIN IPTP NETWORKS HK
Darko Quinteros IPTP NETWORKS BO
Epafras Schaden EDGEUNO INC BR
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
MEHMET AKCIN EDGEUNO US
TOMAS LYNCH THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC. US
Fernando Gont EDGEUNO AR
DARWIN COSTA DE-CIX PT
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO ICANN UY
rafael lozano ELLALINK BR
CHRISTOPHER EDUARDO NAVA REDUNO MX
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK, INC. US
FELIPE VILLADA IPTP NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Luis Mario Gamboa palma GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO MX
GILBERTO BURGOS GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATÁN MX
VANESSA MELLO KINGHOST BR
Alipio García GTD PERÚ S. A. PE
RENATO PEREIRA SPEEDWEBNET BR
Eunice Alejandra Pérez Coello CMT MX
Peter serpa AVIDTEL E.U. CO
Ana Maria Ordonez EQUINIX US
Jaime Cruz PIT CHILE SP CL
rafael aguilar CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
CRISTHIAN MARTINEZ GRUPO ANANAY PE
Haydee Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
LUIS ENRIQUE JUNIOR ROMERO AGURTO AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C. PE
Caroline Brenda Medina Alzamora CLARO PERÚ PE
John Asto AMERICA MÓVIL PERÚ SAC PE
HAROLD JAPUR CLARO PE
Jhonny Francia AMERICA MOVIL PERU PE
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
DALIA TERÁN UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
Diana Rivera AMERICA MOVIL PERU PE
KEVIN JACIEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS MEDICAS MATANZAS CU
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD VE
Jenny Ramseyer FACEBOOK US
Carlos Florez GLOBO BR
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
Fedir Nikolayev CABLE ATLANTICO SRL DO
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
Camilo Silva HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Santiago Liz ARIU AR
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M. CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOC PANAMÁ PA
Javier Galvez MEGALINK BO
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA AR
Russell James Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
MALISA RICHARDS INTERNET SOCIETY GUYANA CHAPTER GY
MARÍA ANGÉLICA CONTRERAS RUVALCABA CULTIVANDO GÉNERO MX
Armando Ajarem López Mora ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Oscar Alberto ciriaco SERVICE MAIPU AR
Juan Domingo Benedetti BANESCO VE
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
Jose Manuel Mata Santos TELE MON, S.R.L. DO
Anderson Johanny De Lancer CABLE ATLANTICO SRL DO
Sergio Kleiman PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Lia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Lia Solis TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Alejandra Moreno EDGEUNO MX
GEORGE TOMA TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC. DO
pablo umanzor MAINSTREET LTDA CL
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ LIMITADA AR
AGUSTIN ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ&ASOC. AR
Sebastian Meade NEUTICS SAPEM AR
Arcenio Cesar Mora STICS CO
NICOLAS GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Lugio Roman PERSONAL EC
Franklin Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
AXEL CHRISTIAN MORI COOP. COOTELSER LTDA. AR
Facundo Bobadilla Pineda ANURA SA AR
Alexandre Silva Nano TERABIT CONSULTORIA BR
PABLO GOMEZ SYT AR
PABLO FERREYRA IPLAN AR
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
Angel Can TECNM MX
Ivan Velazquez CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
LUIS CARRILLO MEGACABLE MX
Oswaldo Pacheco UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN SIMON BO
Guillermo Rosado MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Guillermo Alfredo Valdes Rubilar ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
MARIO E AMAZON (AWS) US
John Benavides INVITADO CO
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES RED UNO - UNINET MX
Daniel Ortiz IXSY MX
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
Julio Sevilla MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN ISIDRO PE
ROGER MAURICIO TOVAR SANCHEZ TECNOMUSIC CO
FERNANDO MARCELO AGUILAR ARCE TIGO PY PY
MARCO ANTONIO TO IXP.GT GT
Jorge Ramirez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Randall Barnett INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
Claudiney Soares BURITIS BR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
MAURICIO RODRÍGUEZ ISP SOLUTIONS, S.A. GT
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Juan Carlos Marquez CABASE AR
Verónica Badillo Torres UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Armando Quiroga Montero AMERICA MOVIL PERU SAC PE
carlos pedraza COLOMBIA TELECONET SAS CO
LAURI JOSE ZANCANARO JUNIOR OMNINETWORK BR
Thalysson Sarmento NIC.BR BR
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
FERNANDO FREDIANI ULTRAWAVE TELECOM BR
Eduardo de Oliveira CABO TELECOM BR
Gustavo Santos SOFTDADOS BR
ALESSANDRO MARTINS EQUINIX, INC. BR
Diego Canton de Brito ENSITE BRASIL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN NIC CR CR
Deyby Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE CO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Sergio Tenorio ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
David Esquivel NIC COSTA RICA CR
Salvador Bertenbreiter PIT PERU S.A.C PE
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
Carlos Frez TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE CL
Carlos Bascunan JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA BR
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
JOSÉ ECHENIQUE FREELANCE VE
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
Luiz Gustavo Barros UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE PONTA GROSSA BR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
ISRAEL ROSAS INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) MX
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior FONDATION TRANSVERSAL HT
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
CLAUDIO ANDRES CÁRDENAS DONOSO POLICIA PCIA DE BS AS AR
Lorena Espinoza REVOREDO ABOGADOS PE
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
Johnny Alberto Tenorio Albañil MINISTERIO DE TIC CO
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Rafael Ricardo Morales López RT CO
SILVIA CHÁVEZ CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY PIT CHILE AR
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY