27

Sep

Introduccion a la gobernanza de Internet en LAC - 2 edicion - 2021

Monday, September 27, 2021 - Monday, November 15, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
José Nicolás Negrón Chan TECNM MX
carlos ealo COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
German Lopez soto EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Joel Torres INDOTEL DO
Belman Alexis Urbano Angulo EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
wintonh alberto Catano Frias INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES INDOTEL DO
Ezequiel Roveda WEBHOSTING S.R.L. AR
Cynthia Joa INDOTEL DO
Leticia Tejada INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES - INDOTEL DO
Dorka Quezada INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL) DO
Emmanuel Otero IFX NETWORKS CO
Thovard Gaddiel Docile HAITI NETWORKING GROUP S.A. HT
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Gabriel Rasia Rasia Fuerza Aérea Argentina AR
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Richard Nuñez de la Rosa NUÑEZ DE LA ROSA RICHARD DALTON (ECONTEL ECUADOR) EC
LUZ ELENA CANTIN EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI CO
Angel Castellanos BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
Javier Bastidas BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
Milton Marino Sanchez EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
David Berdugo ALCALDÍA DE TUNJA CO
Leonardo Martinez EJERCITO NACIONAL CO
Jose Estevez ITLA DO
Facundo Colina GIGARED AR
Damian Cantu NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO MX
Manuel Alejandro Jiménez INFOTIC CO
DIEGO AVILA ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITECNICA DE CHIMBORAZO (ESPOCH) EC
david riveros MISTICOM FIBRA OPTICA PE
Matias Fernandez METROTEL AR
Alberto Moran IN.PLANET S. A EC
Agustín Di Carlo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Victor Ferraz UESB BR
Alfonso Nieves Pérez IT LAWYERS MX
Cristian Ricardo de Andrade FATEC BR
Freddy Diaz INFRAESTRUCTURA Y REDES SAS CO
Marcos Mendoza Carbajal INICIATIVA PRIVADA MX
Christian moncayo TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Raymundo Roman Reynoso TOTAL PLAY MX
JHOJAN ALEXIS ALVAREZ VELEZ MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
BRAYAN EUCLIDES CARDENAS BLANDON MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Jimmy Eleazar Marcia Barrera BANCO DE FOMENTO A LA PRODUCCION NI
DARLYN JAZMIN QUIROGA DUQUE MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
AURA CAROLINA YARCE MARIN MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
BRYAN EDUARDO GUZMAN GONZALEZ MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Julian Francisco Rojas Pinzon SECRETARIA DE INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL CO
Jaime Hernando Sará Bohórquez SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL CO
Kirenia Nariño Thomas UNIÓN DE INFORMÁTICOS DE CUBA CU
Fabian Guerrero SDIS CO
YEISSON AREVALO REDEGAS CO
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
JOSE MARIO MONTENEGRO RENATA CO
MAXIMILIANO TOSO Hospital de la Baxada AR
Jeimmy Paola Carrillo Castañeda AXITY CO
Estiber Alexander Aponte Barbosa AXITY CO
Iris Amaya IFX NETWORKS HN
Pablo Acevedo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
MARX WILIAMS CEBRIAN HERNÁNDEZ NO PE
Desiree Alejandra Carrero Carrero METROTEL AR
Saymond Obrayan Burnes Puelles WINET TELECOM SAC PE
Gonzalo Morales COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Ernesto Chaparro COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
Andres Acosta COBOE. SA UY
SEBASTIAN BARRETO MCENETSOLUTIONS LTA CO
Joel Pérez CLARO EC
Joan Gutierrez Trabajo en Seguridad Electrónica AR
ARIEL LORENZO COELHO NONE AR
Pablo Legnazzi COPAL URUGUAY UY
OSWALDO ESTACIO UNIVERSIDAD DE ORIENTE PE
Francisco Díaz AIEP CL
Alina Szyman COCA COLA UY
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
LUIS ALBERTO RUIZ LARA ESCUELA MILITAR DE INGENIERIA BO
Cirilo Ernesto Fonseca Alfaro TECNOLOGICO NACIONAL, INATEC NI
Hector Alvarado SIAT HN
Andres Fernando Echeverry Marín INNOVAR IT SAS CO
María del Carmen Arango Yamashiro MINISTERIO PÚBLICO PE
Henry Hernandez COLNETWORK C.A. VE
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
Alejandro Wohlwend AW UY
Luisa Fernanda Alfaro Luna HIJAS DE INTERNET MX
Andrea Pino CMF CL
Ana Guadalupe Olvera Arellano UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Carlos Arturo Castro del Ángel MURAL MED MX
JOSE FELICIANO CESPEDES MUNGUIA FARMACORP SA BO
Ángeles Denisse Camacho Chávez ARKINET MX
Gonzalo Medina TROLOLOLZ AR
Elvis Guerrero ITELKOM CO
LHEZ, ALEJANDRO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
John Henry Leal Reyes CAMARA DE REPRESENTANTES CO
Luisa Fernanda Torregrosa Serrato CAMARA DE REPRESENTANTES CO
Natalia Quijano Hau UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Gerson H Diaz Melendez IFXNETWORK CO
Cristian Miguel Asselle Audizzio MACHAGAI TELEVISION COLOR - CANAL 4 AR
Jorge Fernando Espejo Gonzales BRAIN PE
Diego Alejandro Cordoba Dominguez ITM CO
Fernando de la cruz TOTALPLAY MX
Alberto Galvan TELEFÓNICA PE
Arbey Camilo Camargo Cruz UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Edgar Samuel Failoc Rojas PETROPERU PE
Jose Flores NS CONSULTING PERU PE
Miguel Pinto C. NSCONSULTINGPERU PE
Cristian Miguel Rodriguez Muyulema HC GLOBAL SA EC
Osman Gonzalo Ferrer Marin SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DEL HABITAT CO
JULIO CERNA NS CONSULTING PERU SAC PE
DANIEL GALLEGO BANCO DE BOGOTÁ CO
Hortence Hynds IFX NETWORKS HN
ANDERSON CLIVATI INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P BR
Luis Armando Fonseca Norena IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Sigrid Segura GOBIERNO CR
Renzo Molinas TEISA PY
José Pérez UNI NI
CHRISTIAN TANTACHUCO MOYA SIERRA Y SELVA EXPORTADORA PE
Carlos Capellán Rodriguez CAPSYSTEMTECNOLOGY DO
Rodolfo Antonio Sanchez Ordoñez RYT POWERED BY IFX NETWORKS HN
Andrés Arango INTERNEXA S.A CO
marvin collado CONSULTOR NI
Ivan Montanez IFX NETWORKS CO
MONICA RODRIGUEZ QUIÑONES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY CO
BUSTAMANTE, SERGIO FERNANDO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Elvin Sanabria IFX NETWORKS HN
SANDRA PARRA FLOREZ S@N IFX NETWORKS CO
ROY TELMO BODERO RODRIGUEZ MINISTERIO PUBLICO PE
Andres Felipe Ramirez Ramirez IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.R.L. CO
Belkys Alonzo RYT POWER BY IFX HN
Giovanny Cuesto REGISTRO INMOBILIARIO - PODER JUDICIAL DO
Henry Oseguera RYT HN
Luis Fernando Rojas IFX NETWORKS CO
MIGUEL ANIBAL MORALES PEREZ IFX NETWORKS CO
Juan Carlos Gómez IFX CO
Edgar Nicolas Hernandez Suarez IFX NETWORKS CO
Luis Alejandro Tocarruncho Ariza IFX NETWORKS CO
Carlos Gomez COTEL LTDA. BO
Maricel Sosa MAGISTRATURA NEUQUÉN AR
Alex Alejandro Ccapa Alegre UNMSM PE
MOISES GOYENECHE MGT PRODUCCIONES CO
Manuel Poblete INDEPENDIENTE AR
Jose Estrada GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Luis Felipe Torres Rodriguez CERVALL CL
Pablo Rosales POLICIA DE LA PAMPA AR
Margarita Ramos MICITT - COSTA RICA CR
Jocelyn Calvo UNIÓN EUROPEA CR
Diego Carassai CARASSAI AR
Rodmy Martin Riveros Bustios ENTEL BO
Rodrigo Camacho INDEPENDIENTE CO
Pablo Pombo ENTE NACIONAL DE COMUNICACIONES AR
Fredy Fuentes LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Cristian Velez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Segundo Cardenas PRIVADA EC
Cristian González ITAU CL
Luis angel Kelly Martinez METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Jose Pablo Salas DXC CR
Julia Urbina-Pineda CYBERIIOT MX
Segundo Victor Samaniego Neyra CONNECT CIX PE
Guillermo Coronel UNLAM AR
Jorge Zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Jorge Luis Sirias Cordoba PERSONAL CR
Lorena Espinoza REVOREDO ABOGADOS PE
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
Marión Briancesco IPANDETEC CR
ROBERTO LEMAITRE PICADO MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGÍA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COSTA RICA CR
Joselyn Vargas Mayorga EUROPEAN UNION CR
BRYAN CALLENDER CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Dennis Franco Quispe Puchoc MINJUSDH PE
Gerald Araya FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
DANIEL OLIVEIRA MOTA DOM BR
Anthony Arriola EMPRESA GUATEMALTECA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - GUATEL GT
Cecilia Márquez TELEFÓNICA - MOVISTAR UY
Kassidy Caceres INDEPENDIENTE PA
JOHN ALEXANDER VELASCO RODRIGUEZ REDNEET CO
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Roman Pino ADEATEL S.A EC
ALINA SANCHEZ MUNICIPALIDAD DE BELEN CR
RENZO PORTILLA ITELCOM PERU PE
Gabriel Toscano UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA BR
Hollman Mc. Cormick REDNNET CO
ALFREDO ORJUELA PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE CO
RACHEL GABRIELA VAZQUEZ HERMOSO CONSULTORA / EVALUADORA INDEPENDIENTE PA
Wilder Leonardo Certuche Luna MC CO
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ UNCOMA AR
Susana Cruz SECRETARÍA DE COMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES MX
Antonio Brito TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. US
GLADYS MEDINA UNAH HN
Rocio Gabriela Salas SECRETARIA DE COMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES MX
Camila Silva SUPERINTENDENCIA DE SEGUROS DE LA NACIÓN AR
Diego Santamaría ISOC PANAMA CHAPTER PA
LUCAS AGUILERA TWO NETWORKS, SRL DO
Carlos Enrique Romero Floes DINGLI BO
Henry Diego Carrillo Soto UTEC PE
Pedro Martinez Cruz CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Noelia Sofia Sogos ESTUDIO JURIDICO AR
Jose Poveda INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
Luis ALfredo De La Cruz Ortega GOB DO
Esdras López BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
Cristhian David Saldarriaga UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
David Rojas TIGO / SURFCOMM CR
Leonardo Hurtado SURFCOMM CR
Andres Abarca SURFCOMM CR CR
Rodrigo Fernando Sanchez Gualoto CNE EC
JHON EDISSON VILLARREAL PADILLA REDNEET CO
Alan Manuel Quintero Galaviz MARETCOM MX
Mónica Delgado TRUST FOR THE AMÉRICAS EC
Marvin Danery Aguilera Solórzano INJUPEMP HN
MILENA FLOREZ GAHONA ITELCA SAS CO
Andrea Carrón IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Jhon Betancourt IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA SAS CO
Nelson Angulo Castellanos LITEYCA DE COLOMBIA SAS CO
Ivonne Muñoz IT LAWYERS SC MX
JORGELINA SANCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR AR
LUIS ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ TURIZO UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Lina Maria Velandia Vega SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
Carlos Oviedo PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
Gabriel Eduardo Cañadas Fragapane UNSJ AR
Leon Hernandez GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Mauricio Gómez UAEAC CO
Oscar Demaria MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Juan Castillo MINPRE PA
Ariel Aburto IFX NETWORKS CL
LUIS ARMANDO BARRERA DAZA CORPOBOYACA CO
Marisela Da Silva SODESA SPA CL
misael gasparovic Misael Gasparovic AR
Marco Mendoza NEWCOM NICARAGUA, S.A. NI
Oscar Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
GLINER CARVAJAL RANGEL BANCO ADEMI DO
Jose Manuel Juarez Rojas AXESS NETWORKS MX
Víctor Manuel Patiño Cañas INDEPENDIENTE CO
JOHN ANDERSON TOVAR CARDOZO SILVERLIGHT CO
Marvin Millan JOCKEY CLUB SAN ISIDRO AR
Jorge Franco BUENOSAIRESLIBRE AR
Camila González Pérez ETECSA CU
Israel Mario Andres Consiglio SCPL AR
Antonio Adolfo Samuel Cueva Fuentes KAIROS NET PERÚ PE
Gerald Rizo STUDENT NI
Mexelinet Prescott UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Carlos Torres BONSTATO C.A VE
Cesar Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Randall Steven Lopez Escorcia BANCO DE FOMENTO A LA PRODUCCION NI
Julio Wong Pérez ETECSA CU
Jerom Sagredo NTT CL
Mariano Ezequiel Corrales BANCO HIPOTECARIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA AR
Martinez Norberto F HTC AR
ANTONIO HECHAVARRÍA JUNCO DATYS CU
José Orlando Morales Rdoríguez ETECSA CU
Enmanuel Caraballo Borrajo ETECSA CU
carlos Falcón INMOBILIARIA DON ANTONIO PA
Freddy Eduardo Delgado Chávez PUNTONET S.A. EC
Nieves Carmela Colqui UNIVERSIDAD SAN PABLO T AR
Ronald Enrique Montoya Arias LA MISMA GENTE SAC PE
Frida Paulina Correa Palma INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Ovidio Federico Ramirez Romero IFX NETWORKS CO
Gustavo Espanet TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Jorge Vinueza PUNTONET S.A. EC
JUAN ALEJANDRO ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Erick Stiven Sanchez Acosta SENA CO
MARCOS CENTURION MITIC PY
Suzanne Jaime ONG AR
Henry Tello UNIVERSIDAD PE
Leticia Avelar UFBA - UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA BAHIA BR
EDWIN VELASCO REDNEET CO
Iván Varela TOTALPLAY MX
Leonardo Medina POLICIAL AR
Yoselin Vera N/A EC
Alberto Bello PANATEL SAS CO
William Usina PUNTONET S.A. EC
DANIEL ROJAS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL FEDERICO VILLARREAL PE
NERI CERVIN WAIKI SERVICIOS AR
Wilson Machasilla PUNTONET S.A. EC
Marco Granda PUNTONET S.A. EC
Carlos Villalba METRO AR
Sami Jurado VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
LESTY REYES LACNIC UY
Matias Navarro COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ARROYITO LTDA AR
Jaime Rojas SOSNET CO
GINO CACERES PMC AR
EDGAR ALBERTO LOBATO MORENO UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
Verónica Botto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO AR
DANIEL DE LA HAZA D & D - TECH & SERVICES PE
MILENA CASTILLO VARGAS INTERNEXA CO
Rodrigo Rodriguez FUNDACIÓN ACCESO CR
Aprovisionamiento CNW CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Walther Acevedo CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Jhoany Perez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
ALEJANDRO BOSTICO UTN AR
Marcela Rozek REPUESTO AR
Lugio Roman PERSONAL EC
Ricardo Federico Sebastiani IT NETLAB AR
Jhonatan Reyes TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO MX
Mervin Sosa CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA CO
Eliezer Quintero UNAN-LEON NI
FRANCISCO MAQUIOLE ANTEL UY
Sheila Julissa Pozo Hurtado TECSUP PE
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno RENIEC PE
Carlos Pantelides MYSELF AR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
Miguel Penaloza COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Rocio Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Badenes Pablo NETLP SRL AR
JAIME BARRIOS UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
Maria Cervantes SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Rogelio Araúz PLANET TELECOM COLOMBIA S.A.S PA
Orfi Arezzu Sadafi Torrez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jose Brian NETLINK AMÉRICA C.A. VE
David Leiton TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
Jorge Humberto Alvarez Gonzalez TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
Rocio Tene NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Roberto Cabrera ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Teresa Paz ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Christian Correa COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Diana Castro COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
juan atoccsa TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
karina arevalo COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
mario guzman COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Cesar Yanez TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
Lizana Livingston SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
harry sabana TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Diego Sossa UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
Gabriela Olguín UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO AR
Tatiana Marz NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Marcos Botta COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y VIVIENDAS DE BIGAND LTDA AR
Raúl I. Becette UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO AR
Alain Manjarres SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Byron Amado Sierra CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Dania Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Kiara Brown SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Esteban Brown MARACUYA SERVICES S.A. PA
Juan Contreras SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Wilmar Diaz Rodriguez EMPRESA DE LICORES DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Adriana Vargas SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Luis Aragon INTERNET LOCAL AR
Edson Campos CABLE VIDEO PERU SAC PE
Sergio Soto UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CIUDAD JUAREZ MX
Estephania Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Luis Heriberto Rodriguez Soriano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Yanina Reyes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
SANDRA BARON UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
FABIAN FLOREZ UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
Julio César Rivera García QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
LEYDI DAYAN FALLA UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
Agencia ITRC UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
David Lopez Calzada PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jesus Carabajal PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Exequiel Agüero PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
José Javier Juárez Lozano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
hector Torres SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Itellum Comunicaciones CR ITELLUM LIMITADA CR
Francia Sandoval UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
César Eduardo Pavón Gómez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Santiago Vasquez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Alan Ortiz Pimentel TELECABLE BANILEJO S.R.L DO
COMPUXCELLENT CIA LTDA ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE COMERCIALIZACION DE REDES E INTERNET EL ORO ASOSERINRED EC
Freddy Taborda THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM) VE
Victor Perez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Miguel Iguasnia NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Diana Castillo NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC