17

Apr

Bases del DNS, instalacion y configuracion moderna - edicion 1 2023

Monday, April 17, 2023 - Monday, May 29, 2023

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
GRACIELA BECCI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN INSTITUTO DE COMPUTACIÓN AR
Guillermo Javier del Pino DAVITEL S.A. AR
Cynthia Osorio CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
LUCIA MERCEDES E. MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
juan martin sanchez INTEREDES SAS CO
Jose de Jesus Lupercio Martinez ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Leandro Tahiel Fredes RED UNO SRL AR
Omar Torres WISP TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Wilson Valladares AMMAZONTVNET CIA.LTDA. EC
Wilfrido Ruiz Luraschi COMPAÑIA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES S.A. (COPACO S.A.) PY
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Luis Carlos Morales NEWCOM LIMITED GT
José Gabriel Pilonieta CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE CO
SERGIO FERNANDO BUSTAMANTE TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Samuel Calvette CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
PAMELA VELEZ PEREZ TITO JULIO CESAR(FASTNETT) EC
Juan Jose Olivella Crespo SUPERINTENDENCIA DEL SUBSIDIO FAMILIAR CO
Lesly Escobar RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A (REDCA) NI
LUIS BAJANA ECUADORTELECOM S.A. EC
Jennyfer Lopez CASAVISION, S.A. NI
YEISON BENAVIDES RAMÍREZ CABLE TICA CR
Percy Soliz COMTECO LTDA BO
Percy Soliz COMTECO LTDA BO
Juan Forbes UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Tanner Moreno GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Miguel Villalba ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Luis David Caceres Guerrero CORPORACION REDEXCOM C.A. VE
Alcedo Prieto Molina NIC.EC S.A. VE
Marcelo Guiguet UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Fernando Gallardo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
ADRIAN JASZCZYSZYN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
David Diaz COMPENSADORA ELECTRONICA S.A. AR
Danny Arellano RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
Gonzalo Morales COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Pedro Salazar pashman INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Agustín Di Carlo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Pablo Gudiel INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Claudia Rojas ETB - COLOMBIA CO
jeison jair gonzalez vargas CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Danny Bermudez LIBERTY IBEROAMERICA, S.L.U. PA
Roly Huanaco Gutiérrez COTAP LTDA BO
Boris Huanaco Gutiérrez COTAP LTDA BO
Andres Hidalgo SERVIRED 3D CO
Ing. Eimin Delgado INVERSIONES FRITZ 78 C.A.(WIFI SOLUTION) VE
DANIEL PEREZ JIMENEZ INFOMED CU
Victor Villalobos CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
sergio alarcon INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Freddy Moreno INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Pablo Acevedo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Luis Chavez BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
jorge barrios INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
humberto useche T.V. SANV S A S (ALPAVISION HD) CO
Manuel Colombini RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
lilaiana veronica mamani luque P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Karina Barrios RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaría MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Kevin Paz FRESH TECHS C.A. VE
Joaquin Calvillan COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA MIXTA DEL OESTE Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA CL
carlos puerta ENLACES GUAYANA, C.A. VE
Ricardo Graziano CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Eduardo Luis Viera Manzano SITRANS, SERVICIOS DE INFORMACION PARA EL TRANSPORTE CU
Angie Paola Lopez EMPRESA DE OBRAS SANITARIAS DE CALDAS S.A. EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PUDIENDO EMPLEAR LA EXPRESION ABREVIADA EMPOCALDAS S.A E.S.P. CO
José Eliades Mora Fuentes Mora Fuentes INFOMED CU
Francisco Cáneva FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
Anthony Alvarado T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Jorge Yasser Pérez Pedro INFOMED CU
María del Rocío Medellín Cortés QDS NETWORKS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Fernando Villalobos Huerta QDS NETWORKS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Rafael Alvarado T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Cristian Miguel Rodriguez Muyulema SISTEMAS GLOBALES DE COMUNICACION HCGLOBAL S.A. EC
Bernardo Zarate T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Emanuel Lukascheuki BANCO CENTRAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA AR
Monica Rodriguez Quiñones IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Rafael Ignacio Sandoval Morales IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Ricardo Javier SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
JUAN JOSE CASTRO CEBALLOS CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN MATEMÁTICAS, A.C. MX
Yuneisy Bengochea Arias INFOMED CU
Jose Manuel Suarez INFOMED CU
ABIO SALCEDO BANTEL SAC PE
Mayerling Maldonado CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Denys Guerra Moreno UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Leonardo Arturo Granados Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS DSI DOMINICANA S.R.L DO
Julio Buiza LACNIC PE
Darwin Castillo SATNET EC
Dario Paucar SATNET EC
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Jose Angel Gabriel Lopez Enriquez REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
Farid Enrique Carmona Avila UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Maria Rojas CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jose Mauricio Santiago IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Denny Velásquez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Waldo Curto COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
wilson fernan suarez COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Juan Carlos Marquez COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Juan Cortes MINISTERIO DE VIVIENDA , CIUDAD Y TERRITORIO CO
Ariana Torres CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Angel Acevedo CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Marialba Puentes CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jorge Montilla NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Jose Francisco NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Samuel Ortega ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
Elias Ramirez NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Fernando Garrido COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA. AR
Jorge Augusto Pingo Llanos P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Javier López TELCONET S.A EC
JEAN CARLOS GOMEZ ALVERNIA TUNORTETV TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Domingo Martinez CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Angel Hernandez DIRECTO TELECOM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Bryam Alexander Oscco Leon SERVI CABLE S.A.C PE
Luis Molina CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Xiomara Acosta CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Carmelo Quiroz YOTA DE NICARAGUA NI
Fernando Ballen CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
ALLAN DOLMAN MIRANDA BAUTISTA INTEGRADOR GT
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Alejandro Torres TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Darvin Mendoza BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
ASDRUBAL SUAZO YOTA DE NICARAGUA NI
Nestor Pérez BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
Emmanuel Perez Laguna YOTA DE NICARAGUA NI
Isaac Graterol MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. AR
Kenneth Quiñonez YOTA DE NICARAGUA NI
VICTOR JIMENEZ ADOTIC ASOCIACIÓN DOMINICANA DE EMPRESAS DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN (STIX) DO
nestor julian duque AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DOBARGANES MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DOBARGANES MX
Marco Arredondo IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Noel Landero FLO NETWORKS / TRANSTELCO MX
RICARDO HERNANDEZ ROJAS IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
James Plaza DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
Oscar Gutierrez Ramírez DIRECTO TELECOM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Daniel Contreras CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Guillermo Gonzalez FISERV COSTA RICA S.A. CR
JULIO ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ FONSECA COMUNICAMOS + TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Aaron Reyes CABLE CENTRO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Jose Pardo COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Saavedra Sebastian COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Ricardo Esteves DAVITEL S.A. AR
Santos Ramirez ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
Jennifer Jimenez 360NET C.A. VE
Victor Mireles 360NET C.A. VE
Yvan Vasquez 360NET C.A. VE
Andy Ruiz Rios SISTA S.A. AR
Diego Fuschino COOP TELEFONICA VILLA GESELL LTDA AR
Franco Fuschino COOP TELEFONICA VILLA GESELL LTDA AR
Andres Gallo COOP TELEFONICA VILLA GESELL LTDA AR
Edgar Baldizon TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
José Juárez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Kevin Rivera OSNET SAS CO
Alejandro Gordon SMART TECHNOLOGY S.A. TECHSMART EC
Guillermo Montenegro HENDERSON.NET SRL AR
Freddy Elias COLUMBUS NETWORKS GUATEMALA GT
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Carlos Gonzalez COMNET,S.A. GT
Alan Ortiz Pimentel TELECABLE BANILEJO S.R.L DO
Diego Rodolfo Hernández Badilla UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Diana Castro COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Gilberto Morales COMNET,S.A. GT
Diliberto José Negrete mendoza CORPORACION DE CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA INDUSTRIA NAVAL, MARITIMA Y FLUVIAL. COTECMAR CO
Darwin Alvarado MULTIMEDIA NETWORK, S.A. DE C.V. SV
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ COMNET,S.A. GT
Diego Espinoza COMNET,S.A. GT
Alejandra Morales COMNET TELECOM CRP, S.A. GT
Anthony Machado TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Martinez Victor INTERREDES S.A. AR
Javier Adolfo Fiorda COOP. SERV. PUB. LIMIT. TRES ARROYOS, CELTA AR
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
LESTHER GARCIA TECNOCOLOR, S.A. GT
Pedro Stanley Munoz Moya TELECABLE DOMINICANO, S.A. DO
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Carlos Gonzalez DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
Hernan Dario Nacimiento UNIVERSIDAD ARGENTINA DE LA EMPRESA AR
Manuel Alvarez BANCO AZTECA EL SALVADOR S.A. SV
juan leonardo muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES ISP SAS CO
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Carlos Angeles TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Rigoberto Marte Giraldo WHITETELECOM, S.R.L. DO
Providers S.A. PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Wilmer Gallardo ONDA NETWORK S DE R.L HN
Marcela Arauz TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Cristian Alejandro Hernandez Barrera RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Viviana Moncayo ASOCIACIÓN DE PROVEEDORES DE SERVICIO DE VALOR AGREGADO(APROSVA) EC
Emiliano Barros Vega INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
Klever Villa TVDATOS S.C.C EC
Saray Nava VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Julio Orozco SERVICIO Y EQUIPO EN TELEFONÍA INTERNET Y TV S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Maldonado REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
Andres Morales VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Daniel Luis Viqueira IMPULSAR WEB SRL AR
Jose Torres SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
Ricardo Vargas SOFTTEK SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Daniela Peláez Pérez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Rodrigo de la Palenque VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A. AR
Kevin Castro INTERNET LOCAL AR
Luis Rebora COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA MIXTA DEL OESTE Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA AR
Gonzalo Bazan COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA MIXTA DEL OESTE Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA AR
Ricardo Bachechi COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA MIXTA DEL OESTE Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA AR
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Naza Macias SOFTTEK SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jair Candia SOFTTEK SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Francisco Ernesto Solorio Arredondo SOFTTEK SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Daniel Martinez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
NORMA HERRERA C I C E S E MX
Alexander Perez TELECOMUNICACIONES BANTEL, C.A. VE
Fabian Villafañe INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
Julio César Rivera García QDS NETWORKS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edmundo Cazarez Lopez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Leonardo Becerra Cahaparro EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
Miguel Bejar CONECEL EC
Jessyka de Lourdes Orrala Paladines CONECEL EC
David Cañar CONECEL EC
Rogelio Araúz COMUNICACIONES TASION PA
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA AR
Horacio Bostico BOSTICO HORACIO HUGO (CONECTAR INTERNET) AR
Esteban Andres Juarez Escobedo SERVICIO Y EQUIPO EN TELEFONÍA INTERNET Y TV S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ernesto Henry Mejía Girón XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Nicolas Cañar SEPCOM COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
JOSE EDUARDO MORAN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA GT
Willy Cárdenas CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Luis Graterol COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Fernando Villegas COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Jefferson Reyes MARVICNET CIA LTDA EC
PAOLA MARIBEL GUAMAN MARVICNET CIA LTDA EC
Israel Ordoñez MARVICNET CIA LTDA EC
Maria Gomes COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
LENIN MARCELO GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
Manuel Gama COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES MX
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES MX
Daniel Lange Ratti DESPLIEGUE COMPUTACIONAL E INTERNET DCNET S.A. EC
DANIEL FELIPE PALOMO LUNA UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
Luz neida REDES INTEGRALES S.A. CO
Javier Hidalgo MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Claudia Inostroza RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Nicolás Di Pierro GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A. AR
Jose Alvarez TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Pedro Guerrero COMPUREDES PLANETA SAS CO
Loandi diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
John Suarez ANDINET ON LINE CO
Genesis Barazarte . VE
Irixis Flores COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Harnold Guachalla TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Diego Garcia TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Juan Bandes TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Angel Lojano CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Saul Rodriguez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Matias Toledo COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
Luciano Minuchin HONORABLE SENADO DE LA NACION AR
Daniel Moreno TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Ingeniria Core ASOCIACION DE SERVICIO DE INTERNET S. DE RL. HN
Oscar Tondelli TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Crystopher Bello SERVICIOS INTERCONEXION INALAMBRICA ATENEA SRL DO
RODOLFO DIAZ CLAVIJO MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS CO
Esteban Martinez COMPUREDES PLANETA SAS CO
JUAN ALEJANDRO ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Gabriel Eduardo Medina Garay MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS CO
Juan Sebastian Padilla MONTAÑO VELEZ MARIA TERESA (VISIONNET) EC
Antonio Margil de Jesus Campos Vega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Leandro Rabadán GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A. AR
Edgardo Villarreal LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Jhordy Fernandez LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Lucas Tabares TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR