05

Apr

Webinar - IPv6 10GPON FTTH (XG-PON) Network Provisioning

Wednesday, April 5, 2023 - Wednesday, April 5, 2023

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Ramon Acosta CONSORCIO FLEXUS SRL DO
Lia Marcia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
MARCOS PEREIRA ENTEL S.A. BO
Jose Puita Nice BO
ANTONIO MEDINA GOMEZ ASOCIACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE USUARIOS DE INTERNET. ACUI CO
Erick Gutierrez Rico ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Gabriela Paton ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jimmy Gonzales ISP COMTECO BO
Percy Soliz COMTECO LTDA BO
MARIA ROSMERY SANTOS JIMENEZ COMTECO R.L. BO
Franz Castro AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Gustavo Ferrufino ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Elford Parsons TELECOMMUNICATIONS REGULATORY COMMISSION VG
manuel guevara FIBERPRO PE
Ruben Mendoza AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Eliud Eliud CONEX TELECOM VE
David Mejia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Edwuar Morillo CONEXUM CO
RAUL FLORES ENTEL S.A. BO
Carlos Sanabria García PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
Carlos Salazar PROSETEL CA VE
Juan Carlos Galean COSETT BO
Ivan Caceres AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Mailor Machado UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA GT
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
Juan deheza AG PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INF EN BOLIVIA - ADSIB BO
Leonardo Juvencio Calle Calderon BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
Andrés Cabrera INTERLINK UY
juan carlos pelaez ITALBANK VE
Jefferson Reyes MARVICNET CIA LTDA EC
Edgar Chan SOLVONETWORKS CL
SANTIAGO RESTREPO TCSERVICES CO
Rubén Darío Ortiz Gutiérrez RUDDOR INGENIERÍA CO
Eduardo De la cruz P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Miguel Huerta YACHAY TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Israel Aljeandro Ordoñez Sarmiento TELECOMAUSTRO EC
PAOLA GUAMAN TELECOMAUSTRO EC
tania marlene tarazona solorzano P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Wisp Ecuador WISP INTERNET ECUADOR EC
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Jhonathan Ydrogo CORPORACION REDEXCOM C.A. VE
Eligio Cortes Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLÓGICAS SA AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A. EC
Alex Jaramillo OPTILINK CIA LTDA EC
Andrés González MINISTERIO DE SALUD SV
Saavedra Sebastian COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Jose Pardo COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
EMILIANO TORAZZA COOVILROS AR
EDER CAMARGO TEHERAN HOSPITAL FRAY LUIS DE LEON CO
Pedro Salazar pashman INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Hector Alejandro Alvarez Mercado GRUPO HIDALGUENSE DE DESARROLLO SA DE CV MX
Luis Fernando Chaparro TELMEX COLOMBIA S.A. CO
Bruce Flowers CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
JUAN ALEJANDRO ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Jorge Orellana GUALAN JAPON LUIS JOAQUIN (SARAGUROSNET) EC
CARLOS JOSÉ RODRIGUES TORRES ESTUDIANTE ES
Julio Buiza LACNIC PE
JOSE MIGUEL ORTUNO VALERA GANDALF COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
Victor Villalobos CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
pedro Nieves DAT - COM SERVICES, C.A. VE
sergio alarcon INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Freddy Moreno INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Roberto Moran IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
AXEL JONATHAN MENDOZA MALLEA UPDS BO
Francisco Pighin EPE SANTA FE AR
Elias Guerra COMPAÑIA DE TELEVISION VIA SATELITE, S.A. (TEVISAT S.A.) HN
José David Manzano UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR REAL Y PONTIFICIA DE SAN FRANCISO XAVIER DE CHUQUISACA BO
jorge barrios INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Carlos Chuquimajo CABLE HOGAR VE
CARLOS ANDRES GUAZA MINA GLOBAL RAICES S.A.S CO
DAIANA SILVA DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTE ESPECTRO ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES DO BRASIL BR
JUNIOR BATISTA CAVALCANTE ESPECTRO ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICACOES DO BRASIL BR
Juan Pablo Ibarra Serrano CENMO SV
Luis Felipe Caiza PUNTONET EC
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
Huian Gomez PARTICULAR VE
Alejandro Soto AEC NETWORKS CR
RODOLFO DIAZ CLAVIJO MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS CO
John Jairo Gómez Ramírez DEPARTAMENTO DE RISARALDA CO
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
AGOSTINO, CRISTIAN GABRIEL ALDO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Christian Gaviria COMPUREDES PLANETA SAS CO
Patricio Aguilar ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE COMERCIALIZACION DE REDES E INTERNET EL ORO ASOSERINRED EC
Ariel Tapia Rosas TRACERED SA DE CV MX
Vinicio Velez SISTEMAS GLOBALES DE COMUNICACION HCGLOBAL S.A. EC
Luis Colmenarez CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Luismar Hilario TELECABLE CENTRAL, S.A. DO
JOSE MORALES CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Aaron Andrea UNITED TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES (UTS) CW
Nelsy Anais Prieto Diaz DIRECCIÓN EJECUTIVA DE LA MAGISTRATURA VE
yoenny rodriguez DIRECCION EJECUTIVA DE LA MAGISTRATURA VE
Tomas Young TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Kevin Paz FRESH TECHS C.A. VE
Harol Sebastian UNIVERSIDAD PE
Alberto Herbas COMTECO LTDA BO
Carlos Bravo FRESH TECHS C.A. VE
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
Lennar Uribe FRESH TECHS C.A. VE
Andrea Rosales FRESH TECHS C.A. VE
Eduardo Callisaya AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Sebastian Ponce LUMINET S.A. AR
Josue D E CONOCIDA MX
Ruben Palomares AYUNTAMIENTO DE MURCIA ES
Luis Gualán (SARAGUROSNET) GUALAN JAPON LUIS JOAQUIN (SARAGUROSNET) EC
Jose Saavedra STARTNET C.A. VE
Ruben Hidalgo REDES ROBUSTAS PA
Cristian Miguel Rodriguez Muyulema SISTEMAS GLOBALES DE COMUNICACION HCGLOBAL S.A. EC
John Suarez ANDINET ON LINE CO
Emanuel Lukascheuki BANCO CENTRAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA AR
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNINET MX
miguel juarez IPN MX
Kelvi Martinez UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR VE
gilberto fernandez NEW WORLD TELECOMMUNICATIONS NWT, SRLS DO
CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS DSI DOMINICANA S.R.L DO
Jose Angel Gabriel Lopez Enriquez REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
Andres Michelazzo AGENCIA CONECTIVIDAD CORDOBA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Luis David Caceres Guerrero CORPORACION REDEXCOM C.A. VE
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
Jose Ticona AXS BOLIVIA S.A. BO
SEBASTIAN ALONSO CAULIER CISTERNA Telsur Grupo GTD CL
RODRIGO JARAMILLO GTD CL
Juan Carlos Laime Laruta VUELA DIGITALWORK BO
Edgar Guzman ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Carlos Gomez COTEL LTDA. BO
Edwin Limachi Nina Profesional Independiente BO
Juan Cortes MINISTERIO DE VIVIENDA , CIUDAD Y TERRITORIO CO
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Paula Gomez Castellanos ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Lesly Escobar RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A (REDCA) NI
humberto useche T.V. SANV S A S (ALPAVISION HD) CO
GUSTAVO ROBLES MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JUAN CARLOS ENRIQUE DELGADO DELGADO MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Anthony Montiel CONECEL EC
JEISON JAIR GONZÁLEZ VARGAS CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Fernando Garrido COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA. AR
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Kevin Bedoya UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
José Gabriel Pilonieta CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE CO
Bryam Alexander Oscco Leon SERVI CABLE S.A.C PE
JOSE ECHENIQUE CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
P&P BUSINESS GROUP SAC P&P BUSINESS GROUP SAC PE
Domingo Martinez CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
franco giamportone INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO UNIVERSITARIO AR
Diego Rodriguez SYSCOM SAS CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Walter Edgardo Prieto ALBERDINET PY
Renel Daniell FLOW TT
Alipio Ponce Gutierrez Villar YACHAY TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
RENE GARDUÑO PRIVADA MX
Ivette Lopez STAR CONECT ISP TECNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
VICTOR JIMENEZ ADOTIC ASOCIACIÓN DOMINICANA DE EMPRESAS DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN (STIX) DO
ALLAN DOLMAN MIRANDA BAUTISTA INTEGRADOR GT
nestor julian duque AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Iran David Macias Antuare CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Juan Guzman SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
JERALDINE SHERIBEL ALCA YARANGA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Esteban Martinez COMPUREDES PLANETA SAS CO
FABIAN FRANCO GALLEGO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Brandon Cortes CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Jindermar Blanco UPTECMS VE
Daniel Contreras CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Camila Forero CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Paulina Arguello PUNTONET EC
VICENTE JAVIER IUORIO FACULTAD DE ECONOMICAS (UBA) AR
Seliuqa Silva 360NET C.A. VE
Jorge Angulo NETLINE CL
JOHN GOMEZ CAPSOS TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Juan Surian AXESS NET. SOLUTIONS MÉXICO, S. A. DE C.V. MX
Wilmer Alvarez FULLDATA VE
Alejandro Gordon SMART TECHNOLOGY S.A. TECHSMART EC
Norbelis Castillo TECHNOLOGY SECRETS VE
Luis Antonio Marroquin Aroche CAPILLAS SEÑORIALES GT
Walter Alexander Jacobo Asencio EGP COMUNICACIONES S.A.C PE
Jennifer Jimenez 360NET C.A. VE
Ariany Hernandez STAR CONECT ISP TECNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Yvan Vasquez 360NET C.A. VE
Jefferson Vele CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Wilkie Edwards TEVISAT TELA S.A. HN
James Plaza DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
JUAN PABLO ARANGO BERNAL EMCALI EICE ESP CO
Kevin Rivera OSNET SAS CO
Jéssica Ñaupa PUNTONET EC
Guillermo Montenegro HENDERSON.NET SRL AR
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Alan Ortiz Pimentel TELECABLE BANILEJO S.R.L DO
WALTER BRITOS Copaco S.A. PY
andrei clavijo MELTEC CO
Darwin Alvarado MULTIMEDIA NETWORK, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Heiler Herrera TELCOMBIT VE
Martín Bruno EMPRESA TIC NORTE SAS AR
William Usina PUNTONET S.A. EC
Marco Granda PUNTONET S.A. EC
Ricardo Morales PUNTONET EC
Jhoseph Valencia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Martinez Victor INTERREDES S.A. AR
Javier Adolfo Fiorda COOP. SERV. PUB. LIMIT. TRES ARROYOS, CELTA AR
José Lan TRACKING SYSTEM CORP PA
Anibal Rodriguez TSC PANAMÁ PA
Ariel Cespedes AGETIC BO
deimy mendoza UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Jony Enamorado HONDUVISION SRL HN
Melvin Depablos CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Pedro Guerrero COMPUREDES PLANETA SAS CO
Juan D Alessandro TELECOMUNICACIONES RHJ, C. A. US
Greider Trejo OSNET SAS CO
NOC Teko TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
FRANCISCO A. QUEZADA ORBIT CABLE, S.A. DO
Carlos Gonzalez DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
Daniel Falcón NORTEVISION VE
Luis José Siso Padilla BEYONDTECH VE
Luis Perez HOME VE
juan leonardo muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES ISP SAS CO
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Victor Alejandro Roque Dominguez UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
Wilmer Gallardo ONDA NETWORK S DE R.L HN
Teking Teko TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Bruno Solari GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Derick Enamorado TELESIS HN
Roberto Stubbia TESING S.A. AR
Manuel Alvarez BANCO AZTECA EL SALVADOR S.A. SV
CARLOS ARMANDO GUZMÁN SUA SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES WICOM S.A.S CO
Gabriel Dunand CH AR
Saray Nava VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Klever Villa TVDATOS S.C.C EC
Daniel Luis Viqueira IMPULSAR WEB SRL AR
Andres Morales VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
elvis mattos AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Victor Manuel Chan Gonzalez KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Josue Romero INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
Saul Rodriguez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Daniela Peláez Pérez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ MC&H NETWORKS CO
Carlos Angeles TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Andres Castro Soto TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
Pablo Thurler LINKEAR SRL AR
Daniel Martinez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
ALVARO ARLEY LUNA TORRES CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
Antonio Margil de Jesus Campos Vega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alejandra Morales COMNET TELECOM CRP, S.A. GT
PABLO MAYZ TELECOMUNICACIONES ROCARLI, C.A. (CIX) VE
Jorge Perez TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Gonzalo Zabalgoitia GOYA VISIÓN SRL AR
Nicola Baglivi UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR VE
ERICK ALEXANDER MADRID ROSA GRUPO INMA S.A HN
Jessyka de Lourdes Orrala Paladines CONECEL EC
Marcelo Insaurralde RESEARCH SRL AR
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Alejo Triquell COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA AR
felix Javier Lopez Gonzalez GTITHOST C.A VE
Juan Carlos Agama Rengifo SERVICIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES OROBLA S. A EC
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Carlos Deidan NOKIA NETWORKS EC
Deybi Roiqueni Martines Villalta SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Rogelio Araúz COMUNICACIONES TASION PA
Winesh Biharie RPBG SR
LENIN MARCELO GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
Operador de Red ISP SOCIEDAD CONSULTORES EN INFORMATICA VARGAS Y COMPAÑIA LIMITADA CL
Raymundo Roman Reynoso TOTALPLAY MX
Ernesto Henry Mejía Girón XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Nicolas Cañar SEPCOM COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Daniela Guzmán SEPCOM COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Andres Paja SEPCOM COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Luis Gabriel Puc Barajas XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Daniel Iturbide MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Willy Cárdenas CABLE NORTE CA. VE
FREDDY RODRIGUEZ TUNORTETV TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Nancy Arias KIONETWORKS MX
Manuel Salinas LAZUS PERU S.A.C. PE
DUVAN MORENO EMPRESA PRESTADORA DE SERVICIOS DE INTERNET Y TELEVISION SUR DE BOLIVAR S.A.S. (GIGACABLE SAS) CO
JEAN CARLOS GOMEZ ALVERNIA TUNORTETV TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Eduardo flores REHEDMEX S.A DE C.V MX
Luis Miguel Perez Romano CEDEI CL
Lino Soto DKUHSS CL
MARTHA ISABEL ROJAS CORTES UES VALLE CO
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Gavilanes Parreño Irene Del Rocio GAVILANES PARREÑO IRENE DEL ROCÍO EC
Juan Sebastian Padilla MONTAÑO VELEZ MARIA TERESA (VISIONNET) EC
Ricardo Rodriguez NET UNO, C.A. VE
Angel Lojano CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY