18

Oct

IPv6 avanzado - 2 edicion - 2021

Monday, October 18, 2021 - Monday, December 6, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
GIOVANNI PADILLA INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CO
ESTEBAN ACERO TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION S.A. CO
YOUNG, TOMAS PATRICIO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
BELTRAN, KEVIN DERIAN TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JENIFER QUITERO TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION S.A. CO
JOSE CAAMAÑO TAPIAS INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CO
JUAN DAVID BOTERO INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
CESAR EDUARDO SANTOFIMIO INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CO
JUAN ENRIQUE VALVERDE VALVERDE GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Jorge Bianchini TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Shun Shing Wong Ho DIGITCENTER DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
QUINTERO MEDINA, ANA KARINA TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
GINOCCHIO, JUAN PABLO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Pablo Novas CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L AR
CARDINAUX, VIRGINIA LUCRECIA TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
BUSTAMANTE, SERGIO FERNANDO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Rodrigo Zapata Lindarte SUMINISTROS OBRAS Y SISTEMAS SAS CO
Yhonatan Garcia SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
Herbert Mora UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Diego Alejandro Ortiz Rodriguez ITS INFOCOM CO
Fernando Alfonso SUPERINTENDENCIA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DOMICILIARIOS CO
Jesus Barrios ITS CO
Miguel Ángel Gacharná López REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Jaime Andres Terrazas VINTAGE PETROLEUM BOLIVIANA LTD BO
Carlos Alberto Vargas Caro ALCALDÍA MUNICIPAL DE BOJACÁ CO
Luis Alberto Quitiaquez Segura UNIVERSIDAD CESMAG CO
RUBEN DARIO SANTOS MEJIA EJERCITO CO
john Ferreira MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
Eduardo chavez INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARDIOLOGÍA IGNACIO CHÁVEZ MX
Rigoberto Aispuro POWER CLOUD AND HOSTING SA DE CV MX
Diana Camargo CONTRATO DICITEC-CORPOBOYACÁ CO
Luis Armando Barrera CONTRATO DICITEC-CORPOBOYACÁ CO
Pedro Vela Mendieta CONTRATO DICITEC-CORPOBOYACÁ CO
Alfredo Orjuela Peña CONTRATO DICITEC-CORPOBOYACÁ CO
Fabio Correa CONTRATO DICITEC-CORPOBOYACÁ CO
HONORATO OMAÑA INTERNEXA PERU S.A CO
ANDERSON GUEDES INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P BR
Wilmer Albeiro Casañas MUNICIPIO DE BUGA CO
James Eduardo Sánchez Bejarano MUNICIPIO DE BUGA CO
Alcaldía Municipal Guadalajara de Buga MUNICIPIO DE BUGA CO
Christian Fabian Rondon Maná COMANDO GENERAL DE LAS FUERZAS MILITARES DE COLOMBIA CO
Diego Uribe INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CO
Jose Miguel Poveda INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
Ignacio Londoño INTERNEXA PERU S.A CO
Angela Yadira Rubio Ariza COMANDO GENERAL DE LAS FUERZAS MILITARES CO
FABIAN JOANY RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ COMANDO GENERAL DE LAS FUERZAS MILITARES CO
Hugo Samuel Valero Torres REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Hugo Barros UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Rene Caro Acuña AG PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INF EN BOLIVIA - ADSIB BO
José Gabriel Pilonieta CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE CO
Yeniret Torres COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Jorge Andres García Cano EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Miguel Angel Cano Pedraza UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
Eligio Rodriguez RED SERVITEL, CA VE
Cristian Lopez COMNET,S.A. GT
Miguel Brante INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA CL
Jessica Gonzalez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Edinson Vivas REPRESENTACIONES ABANET, C.A. VE
rafael collazos MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
oscar perez MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
DANIEL FELIPE PALOMO LUNA UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
Leonardo Wilches MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
jose luis machicado moya AG PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INF EN BOLIVIA - ADSIB BO
Randall Steven Lopez Escorcia BANCO DE FOMENTO A LA PRODUCCION NI
William Molano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION PENSIONAL Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES DE LA PROTECCION SOCIAL CO
Luis Morany CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Nilka Toro CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Martin Mande HI-LINK SAS AR
Moises Rodriguez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jose Hernandez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Martín Marcink COMPAÑIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. AR
Nicolas Villota IP TECHNOLOGIES S.A.S. CO
Daniel Moreno TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Jose Martin calixto Cely UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Jhorbis Ramses Rios INDEPENDIENTE CO
Leonardo Martinez EJERCITO NACIONAL CO
C Carvajal EJÉRCITO NACIONAL CO
Uriel Yesid Garzon Castro SINURED SOLUCIONES SAS CO
SOFIA DANIELA CALDERON ROMERO UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
Alvaro Espinosa TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A. VE
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Edgar Baldizon INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Kleiber Palomino CONVERGIA PE
Oscar Demaria MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Leandro Minetti COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ARROYITO LTDA AR
Alejandro Gonzalez NAVEGA.COM NICARAGUA NI
Miguel Palacios COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. GT
Mark Romero INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA SORDOS CO
Alexis Cifuentes INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA SORDOS CO
Kenner Sandoval ALFANUMERIC NI
Harold Bravo ALFANUMERIC NI
Alfanumeric S.A ALFANUMERIC NI
Francisco Fuentes N/A SV
Edwin Edwin Molina PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS ES
Jose Bruno VOZELIA SA ES
Marco Mendoza NAVEGA.COM NICARAGUA NI
RUBEN DARIO CAMAYO M. EMTEL S.A. E.S.P. CO
Charlie Attoum RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Nahuel Roth COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Edwin Franco SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Jennifer Gutierrez INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
Guillermo Calleja UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CUYO AR
Luis Evelio Saavedra Torres EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Lennart Enrique Madera Villada EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Andres Felipe Feijoo Castro EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Juan Sebastián Galvis Gutiérrez EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
John Osorio INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
Carlos Guerrero INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
Julio Echavarria Poveda DEPARTAMENTO DEL META CO
Raymundo Roman Reynoso TOTAL PLAY MX
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Ernesto Moreno UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
MAURICIO RANGEL DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
HAROLD PEÑARANDA PERALTA DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
LENIKER BARROS DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
EUDES YEPES DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
JESUS ALFARO DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Exequiel Agüero PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Celso Caniu COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Federico Diaz PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Richard Nuñez de la Rosa NUÑEZ DE LA ROSA RICHARD DALTON (ECONTEL ECUADOR) EC
Luis Blanco BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
heinrich Barbacane BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
Angel Castellanos BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
ISONET PERU SAC INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
Broadband Technology TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Daniel Bellott ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Mauris Avila CANAL CAPITAL CO
Diego suarez INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA SORDOS CO
Emerson Cruz Aldana INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA SORDOS CO
Edgar Guzman ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Alberto Moran IN.PLANET S. A EC
Didier Videla PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Lina Maria Velandia Vega SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
Natalia Fernanda Bedoya Bonilla BLACK HAT ARCHETYPE CO
Jeferson Benitez BHA CO
Jensy Leonardo Martinez Cruz RT CO
Ronald Ignacio Vargas Rodriguez SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
David Alejandro Gonzalez Vargas BHA S.A.S. CO
Carlos Julio Peñaranda Herrera CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Agustín Di Carlo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Maykol Caceres NETLINE CL
Freddy Diaz INFRAESTRUCTURA Y REDES SAS CO
Camilo Alfonso Chaves Leon SDM CO
Eliyoreb Cordoba SECRETARIA DE MOVILIDAD CO
Ileana Bravo izquierdo EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
Moises Saez NETLINE CL
Edberg Mendoza NETLINE CL
LORENZO ABELENDA LACNIC UY
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Miguel Guzman ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
René Marquez ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Paula Gomez Castellanos ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Beltran ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Víctor Rojas CABLE VIDEO PERU SAC PE
Juan Guillermo Narvaez INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
Gonzalo Morales COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Ernesto Chaparro COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Pablo Acevedo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
José Govea ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Guadalupe Ramirez KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Lucas Bartorelli LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL AR
Klemens Häckel E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
JAVIER MARQUEZ RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Jorge A. Estrella ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
Jackson Haro WI-NET TELECOM S.A.C. PE
Eduardo Mora RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Cesar Davalos RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. US
FRANCISCO ISTURIZ RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
RONNY ROMERO RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
JAIME LANCINI RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
JOEL GOMEZ RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. US
Bernardo Gonzalez RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Alan Ortiz Pimentel TELECABLE BANILEJO S.R.L DO
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Daniel Vallejo HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Aaron Reyes Núñez CABLE CENTRO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Ricardo Albano GOW INTERNET SRL AR
Marco Ochoa POWER CLOUD AND HOSTING SA DE CV MX
Harold Mendez DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA LA PROSPERIDAD SOCIAL CO
Juan David Cárcamo Valencia GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Pablo Fernandez ZONAMERICA UY
andrea florez UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Mario Cesar Sanchez Reyes SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
noc americas NEWCOM PERU PE
Cristian Velasquez 2RED INTERNET REDES Y HOSTING LTDA CO
Luis Jesus Hernandez Velazquez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Denys Guerra Moreno UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Leonardo Arturo Granados Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Andres Builes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Yesion Cardenas 2RED INTERNET REDES Y HOSTING LTDA CO
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Sebastian Sayes RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Jesús Emmanuel Garcés Lopéz MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Juan Carlos Beltrán Martínez AXESAT MÉXICO, S. A. DE C.V. MX
Dorynel Florez Valencia GESTION ENERGETICA S.A E.S.P CO
Ariel Alberto Martínez familia GRUPO ARMARFA SRL DO
Santiago Galindo UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Juan Alejandro Valentín Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Juan Carlos Bustos 2RED INTERNET REDES Y HOSTING LTDA CO
Luis Arroyo CRISP S.A. CR
Angela Gamboa UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Silvia Chávez CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C. MX
David Esquivel Coto ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Wilson Narvaez FIX GROUP EC
Diego Chicango FIX GROUP EC
Gilberto Sagastume TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Walter Maye IBM ARGENTINA S.R.L AR
Beatriz Ramirez SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
rommel gamboa OMNILIFE DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Diana Alajendra Murillo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Itzel Cazarez POWER CLOUD AND HOSTING SA DE CV MX
Anthony Arriola EMPRESA GUATEMALTECA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - GUATEL GT
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Manuel Chan Gonzalez KBLEX SA DE CV MX
José Javier Juárez Lozano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Jose Manuel Velazquez Reyna TOPNET SA DE CV MX
Diego Garcia ORBYTA S.A. CL
jorge ramirez ORBYTA S.A. CL
Alejandro Paez COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA AR