16

Jun

Webinar - IPv6 Day

Wednesday, June 16, 2021 - Wednesday, June 16, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Jose Estrada GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Pablo Vera Saavedra NUEVATEL BO
Joshua Danilo Bonilla Lino UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
Luis Arroyo FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Rafael Arthur Gazzoni UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS BR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
Aurelio Arruda UNICAMP BR
FERNANDO SUAREZ INTERHARD AR
BENIGNO GONZALEZ PERSONAL VE
Brianna Feldott IPV4.GLOBAL US
Jack Hazan HILCO IP SERVICES, LLC, DBA HILCO STREAMBANK US
Oscar Ledezma ATT BO
CHARLES CHARRY COLVATEL CO
BRANKO FRANCISCO MATIJASEVIC MÉNDEZ AUTORIDAD DE REGULACIÓN Y FISCALIZACIÓN DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES - ATT BO
Mauricio Fernandez SMC+ BO
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA (UNAH) CU
ALEXANDER MARROQUIN UNICAES SV
ALVARO GALVEZ ISOC CAPÍTULO GUATEMALA GT
Luis Amaya UPSE EC
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
Luis Aragon INTERNET LOCAL AR
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Martha Vides- Saenz SIGET SV
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC AR
Martin Arevalo B UY
JOSÉ GUILLERMO VALDIVIA INSTITUTO NICARAGÜENSE DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CORREOS (TELCOR – ENTE REGULADOR) NI
ANDRES ROMAN UNL AR
Fernando Matute COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CONATEL) HN
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
Abel Angel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Miguel Ignacio Estrada LACNIC AR
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF IT
fabian0423 PATRICIO ASTRONETV EC
CRISTINA PILON TIPP TRADUCCIÓN E INTERPRETACIÓN UY
Marise Carvalho MARISE GOMES DE CARVALHO UY
Maximiliano Kolus TUX SOLUTIONS AR
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
PAULINA STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
EDUARDO PREVE LACNIC UY
Luciano Santos FOURFIBRAS SERVIÇOS DE TELECOM LTDA BR
Luis Rojas CORPORACIÓN SLJ VE
Luis Felipe Lince Jaramillo EDUALIANZA PA
Enzo Gomes Beato UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Luis Taiss . BR
Peter serpa AVIDTEL E.U. CO
CARLOS MATRANGOLO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR - CONICET - FUNDASUR AR
Carlo Antonio Ferri ITALY NETWORK COM SERV TELECOM EIRELI BR
Rosa Maria Delgado Vasquez INDEPENDENT CH
Nicole Fuentes GRUPO GTD CL
david riveros MISTICOM FIBRA OPTICA PE
LUISA BELINDA MEDINA ESCOTO CONATEL HN
DINESH TEELUCKSINGH AIR LINK COMMUNICATIONS TT
ROSA ZÚÑIGA MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGÍA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
Arun Bihariesingh PARBONET N.V. SR
Hung Chenh RISKIQ US
Robert M. Zenteno Martinez PRIVADO BO
Jorge Villa Hernandez MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Luis Del Bosque SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATIVOS PEÑOLES S. A. DE C. V. MX
Miguel Guzman ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Carlos Carbajal Casarrubias ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Beltran ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Matías Bentancur SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Pablo Cedeño ADEATEL S.A. EC
Moses Malone NICARAGUAN INSTITUTE OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND POST (TELCOR) NI
Alvaro De Leon INIA UY
Carlos Palomino DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Damian Pirez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Maximiliano Minetto SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Jairo Rodriguez INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE RECREACION Y DEPORTE CO
Rogelio Gonzalez BANCO FAMILIAR SAECA PY
Eduardo Trettel UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS BR
INGRID GARCIA SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
Peterson Tahuny ICI-INSTITUTO DAS CIDADES INTELIGENTES BR
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
Cesar Cruz Mena TELCOR NI
CARLOS RICO BLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
juan carlos pelaez ITALBANK VE
Lissbette Larios TELCOR NI
Laura Vazquez KIUBIX S.A. DE C.V. MX
Eunis Viscarra COMTECO LTDA BO
Pedro Velandia INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE RECREACION Y DEPORTE CO
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HILARIO INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
EDNA AURORA FERRER ROMÁN INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
JORGE I. BLANCO POLITÉCNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
Mario Burgos TV REY DE OCCIDENTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alexis parra NN CL
Damian Cantu NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO MX
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
Edmundo Cazarez IAR MEXICO MX
Luis Flor Gonza 1NET CL
LUIS ALBERTO ANGEL BOTERO MUNICIPIO DE MEDELLIN CO
Alberto Bello PANATEL SAS CO
DAVID MC KEN AIR LINK COMMUNICATIONS TT
Abdal Samuel TERRA NETWORK BR
Jorge Gonzalez NALTEL CO
Juan Carlos Méndez BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
FERNANDO FREDIANI ULTRAWAVE TELECOM BR
Harvy Zuñiga DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Emmanuel Serrano UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
LUCAS COPPARI MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR AR
LUIS GUEVARA SANCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
Gerardo Antonio Seañez Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATIVOS PENOLES S.A. DE C.V. MX
Fernando Vega LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Wilmer Gallardo ONDA NETWORK S DE R.L HN
JOEL ALEJANDRO CANCINO MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
Esteban Brown MARACUYA SERVICES S.A. PA
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
EDGAR ALBERTO LOBATO MORENO UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
VICTOR GARCIA CHAVEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
VICTOR MANUEL PEREDA DUARTE UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
Felipe Costa Correia IMPA - INSTITUTO DE MATEMÁTICA PURA E APLICADA BR
Elizangela Andrade TRIX TELECOM BR
David Rivero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Leslie Maldonado SITESA GT
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
luis lopez TELMEX MX
EDDYSON BARRERA ITING AR
German Fochesatto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
ERT - Empresa de Recursos Tecnologicos EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
CARLOS MANZANO UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL NORTE CL
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
Universidad Nacional de Jujuy UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
Miguel Angel Alvarez UFINET MEXICO S. DE R.L. DE C.V. GT
Sergio Enrique Vidal Velasquez AGENCIA NACIONAL DE HIDROCARBUROS BO
Cesar Orlando Parra REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Miguel Arce TNS CHILE TECHNETSECURITY S.A. CL
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Pablo Cuello ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
Conexion Digital Express CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Jose Carlos Fuertes CINECABLE TV EC
JORGE CATALAN JPR CONEXIÓN DIGITAL SPA CL
Alexander Cuenca FUNDACION VALLE DEL LILI CO
JOSÉ ANTONIO GILER VILLAVICENCIO SOLCA EC
Guillermo Salas IFOTONCORP S.A. EC
Susel Alfaro Zarabozo CASA UY
ROSIBEL VALLE COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CONATEL) HN
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
Blanca Gonzalez RHELEC EC
Oscar Iván Herrera Bonilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE BOLÍVAR CO
Emilio Villalba ITAIPU PY
Vanina Candelaria Sulca UCASAL AR
Eduardo Cruz INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Emiliano Livson Ferreira da silva INSTITUTO DAS CIDADES INTELIGENTES - ICI BR
Luis Miguel Martinez Ocampo EMPRESA DE SEGURIDAD DEL ORIENTE S.A.S CO
JUAN BARAHONA COMISIOON NACIONAL HN
Charlie Attoum RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Ivan Miguel Silva UNICAMP BR
Richard Mainero INTEGRAL INSUMOS AR
Wilson Freire PUNTONET EC
Maria Farias Arias TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA VE
Fernando Gont EDGEUNO AR
Ninoska Lobo TELEFONICA VENEZUELA VE
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
alejandra musiatte TELEFONICA CL
AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLÓGICAS SA AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A. EC
Juan Carlos Marquez CABASE AR
Kelvi Martinez UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR VE
Kelvi Martinez UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR VE
Ruben Reyes TELEFÓNICA DEL PERÚ PE
Alexander Barnan Balvin Bolaños SSA PE
Raymundo de Peñafort Abrego Chavarria ESIME/AMICEE MX
Marcos Almeida ALGAR TELECOM BR
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
Marcos Blanco LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES) PY
Antonio Villarreal UNAM / DGTIC MX
David Jaffet Guzman UNAM/DGTIC MX
Rolando Campos Fallas CALLMYWAY NY S.A. CR
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Hugo Daniel Oscoy TELEFONICA MOVISTAR MX
MARTIN ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ SALINAS COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL HN
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno RENIEC PE
Jorge Millan COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS Y VIVIENDA EL MAITEN LTDA. AR
Interya Yarumal INTERYA S.A.S CO
ROGER MAURICIO TOVAR SANCHEZ TECNOMUSIC CO
FLAVIO CALDEIRO TELEFONICA URUGUAY UY
Carlos Ariel Canta REDYNET SRL AR
Alex O Rodríguez CONSULTARING CO
Bayardo Alvarenga SUPERINTENDENCIA GENERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SV
Libby Rivas García CONATEL HN
jorge Llantoy Parra TELEFONICA PE
Alexander Talavera PERSONAL PE
Ivan Marca TELEFONICA DEL PERÚ PE
Interwork Comunicaciones S.A.S INTERWORK COMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Jhoseph Valencia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
EDWIN L TELLO BARRIOS HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
ALFREDO SALADO ASEP PA
GLORISMEL PÉREZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Marisela Da Silva SODESA SPA CL
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
Regulo Erazo CONATEL HN
Marco Baten SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE GUATEMALA GT
Lee Howard IPV4.GLOBAL, HILCO STREAMBANK US
Carlos Sanabria García PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
JORGE HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Lizania Perez COMTELCA HN
Kevin Castro INTERNET LOCAL AR
Lizania Perez INDOTEL DO
Diego Armando Ruiz Giraldo CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
orlando Pino Restrepo MUNICIPIO DE ENVIGADO CO
Renasha Cassar UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
FREDDY VALENZUELA IN-PLANET S.A. EC
Josué Mena CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A. CR
Ramon Leon BINET NETWORKING DATA LIMITADA CL
Alberto Herbas COMTECO R.L. BO
Nelson Angulo Castellanos LITEYCA DE COLOMBIA SAS CO
DALIA TERÁN UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
Santiago Lopez SPEEDYCOM EC
Jefferson Berrones IN.PLANET S. A EC
Alfredo Gonzabay IN.PLANET S. A EC
Patricio Sellan IN.PLANET S. A EC
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA PE
William Davila IN.PLANET S. A EC
JUNE PARRIS HALAQAH MEDIA BB
Lucas Bartorelli LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL AR
Marcelo Rosero ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO AR
Corporacion Fibex Telecom C A THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM) VE
Juan Pablo Lauriola SN COMUNICACIONES AR
Cable Video Color SRL CABLE VIDEO COLOR SRL AR
Pablo Ruidiaz M INTERED PANAMA PA
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
Eliana Montero NEW ACCESS S.A. EC
Vicente Merchan UNIVERSIDAD DE OTAVALO EC
rafael aguilar CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
robinson castro INTERLANS S.A.S CO
WESLEY DAVI UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS BR
Jenifer Quintero CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Carlos Cagnani TELEFONICA AR
Raul Crudele SISTA S.A. AR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Rafael Ricardo Morales López RT CO
Cesar Augusto Camacho Sierra IPCOM SISTEMAS S.A.S. CO
Iran Macias CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
alejandro de la torre CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
IVAN BERRIO NTK SAS CO
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Sergio Alberto Escudero Ayelo AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
WASHINGTON RODRIGUEZ CAMBRE CISCO SYSTEMS UY
Yorguin Gomez GINFORTEK CO
Emerson Cruz Aldana INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA SORDOS CO
GERALDINA CUBA ROLDAN ATT BO
FERNANDO VILLALOBOS UNDP PA
Rafael Ignacio Sandoval Morales IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
RAMIRO VASQUEZ AUTORIDAD DE REGULACIÓN Y FISCALIZACIÓN DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES BO
Ivan Feraudy ATT BO
ALVARO SAAVEDRA GUEVARA ISOC - BOLIVIA BO
ARIEL ANTIGUA HIT DO
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
Jose Pachon AVANTEL SAS CO
DANIEL DE LA HAZA D & D - TECH & SERVICES PE
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
Carlos Gomez COTEL LTDA. BO
Amparo Romero UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
JESUS GOYES FONDO DE PREVISION SOCIAL DEL CONGRESO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
JESUS MERA TIGO CO
Edwin gomez CONIT SAS CO
Alan Ortiz Pimentel TELECABLE BANILEJO S.R.L DO
Dorynel Florez Valencia GESTION ENERGETICA S.A E.S.P CO
William Sanchez CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Pablo Marcelo Aspiazu Salvatierra COTEL LTDA. BO
Patricio Lopez Seco ALPHA 2000 SOLUCIONES INFOMATICAS SRL AR
Edwin Limachi Nina THASK TECHNOLOGY SERVICES BO
Gastón Palacio ESTABLECIMIENTO CASCADA BLANCA S.A AR
Harold Alexander Mendez Guevara UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Juan Jose Olivella Crespo SUPERINTENDENCIA DEL SUBSIDIO FAMILIAR CO
ANTONIO GALLO INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE FORMACION TECNICA PROFESIONAL DE SAN JUAN DEL CESAR CO
Walter Jahir Torres Moore TIWS PE
Wladimir Bogarin VOCALSAT ARGENTINA S.A. PY
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
Daniel Moreno TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Carlos Hoyos ITC SERVICIOS SRL BO
RICARDO DONOSO GENDARMERIA DE CHILE CL
Marcelo Bruna POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
MARCELO ALVARADO LAURA FUERZA ESPECIAL DE LUCHA CONTRA EL NARCOTRAFICO BO
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF UY
TOMAS LYNCH THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC. US
Rachel Paschoalino UNICAMP BR
Freddy Taborda THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM) VE
Brenda Sasia ITC COMUNICACIONES IP S.A AR
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
kevin rodriguez ISP CO
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Gaston Bruzzo Santillan POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Rocio Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
Gabriel Ureche DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Jhoan Alejandro Sánchez Guevara MEDIA COMMERCE CO
ALFREDO ORJUELA PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY