09

Aug

Introduction to IPv6 - 2nd Edition 2021

Monday, August 9, 2021 - Monday, September 27, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Jack Sanchez BRODACORP EC
Wilder Leonardo Certuche Luna MC CO
Jaime Hernando Sará Bohórquez SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL CO
MALISA RICHARDS INTERNET SOCIETY GUYANA CHAPTER GY
Hospital San Rafael de Facatativa EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO HOSPITAL SAN RAFAEL DE FACATATIVA CO
Anthony Arriola GUATEL GT
David Hernandez CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Jhonattan Fernando Parra Lopez CAJA DE SUELDOS DE RETIRO DE LA POLICÍA NACIONAL CO
Julio Marin PRIVADA NI
Alexander Sanchez CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
RENZO HORACIO VELÁZQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Williams Ottoniel Morales Chuc CAMICARD GT
Oficina TIC IDIGER INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE GESTION DE RIESGOS Y CAMBIO CLIMATICO (IDIGER) CO
Fernando Rodrigo Lopez AUDIBEL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Joel Alejandro Cicchetti CICCHETTI JOEL ALEJANDRO AR
Andres Fernando Echeverry Marín INNOVAR IT SAS CO
Pamela Villarroel SERVICIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES OROBLA S. A EC
Yordano Espinoza SERVICIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES OROBLA S. A EC
Saray Nava VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Caleb Ancajima SERVICIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES OROBLA S. A EC
Nelson Lopez SERTINET, C.A. VE
Jesus Reyes TELECOMUNICACIONES RHJ VE
SEBASTIAN PETRONE TELECOM AR
Juan Carlos Sacaro TELECOM AR
Alexander Agreda GOBERNACIÓN DEL CAUCA CO
Victor Alejandro Olivares Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Vilela Emmanuel PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. AR
Emmanuel Fernando Gómez Díaz ENTIDAD DE GESTIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA Y TÉCNICA CO
SANDRA PATRICIA ROJAS CHAPARRO SECRETARÍA DE INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL CO
Andrés Valiente ALCALDIA DE TOCA CO
Cooperativa Eléctrica de Rivadavia COOP PROV SERV. ELECT. OB .Y SERV. PUB. SERV. SOC. Y CR. VIV. Y CONS. RIVADAVIA LTDA AR
Rodrigo Arevalo POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Walter Linares COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. GT
Hugo Ant. Mateo Pinales BLANDINO DO
MICHAEL BRAYAN ROJAS BERMEO PERSONAL CO
Ivan Mauricio Gomez TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Livan Lopez UNI NI
Luis Fernando Millán Morales FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL CO
BRYAN ZUNIGA CORTES TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. PA
Sandra Milena Gutierrez EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL DEL ESTADO ADMINISTRADORA DEL MONOPOLIO RENTISTICO DE LOS JUEGOS DE SUERTE Y AZAR CO
Carlos Chingaté S3 SIMPLE SMART SPEEDY CO
Javier Caniu COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Harold Bedoya MACROTICS CO
pilar beltran S3 CO
Luis Eduardo Rubio Morales S3 CO
Christian Vazquez VAZQUEZ BOGADO CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN (CYBERNET) PY
Aquiles Marrero ET-SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Melissa Leon NOLIMITSERVICE S.A. EC
Julio César Merchán Robayo NET3 S.A.S. CO
Ricardo Chaves SETCO CO
Andres Morales VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Fabian Silva TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Johan Alvarado VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Lucas Gastón Peralta COOP. DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELÉCT. INDUSTRIA Y OTROS SERV. PÚBLICOS,VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE PUNTA ALTA LTDA AR
Neffi Barcena TELEVISA MX
roger lino mercado rojas YOFC PERU PE
SONIA AYALA INSTITUTO DE LA VIVIENDA DE LA PCIA DE BS AS AR
George Michael Pareja Mendoza NINGUNO PE
Mauricio Tamayo AXESAT S.A CO
MIGUEL ANTONIO PALACIOS GONZALEZ COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. GT
ALFREDO ORJUELA PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE CO
Oscar Garay Acosta FUNDACIÓN PJD CO
carlos mancera KIUBIX MX
Jesus Ruiz SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Maximiliano Amaral Barboza LUMA AR
Mauro Hernán Antivero COOP. DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELÉCT. INDUSTRIA Y OTROS SERV. PÚBLICOS,VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE PUNTA ALTA LTDA AR
MARCO ANTONIO VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ SOFTTEK MX
Alejandro Berra DIENFOR PRO MX
JARED RAMPARTAP AIR LINK NETWORKS TT
ALVARO ALFONSO VILORIA ARRIETA COLSOF CO
Marcelo Alvarez COOPERATIVA ARBOLITO AR
Luis Alejandro Perez COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO - CRA CO
Javier Ernesto Miranda Felipe AGUAS DE LA HABANA CU
Aaron Reyes CABLE CENTRO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Javier López TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
OLDRIN MENDOZA FERNADEZ DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
norman david viafara rivas XOREX CO
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
STALIN PARAMO FIBRAMAX EC
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
Robert Veloza Gonzalez SECRETARÍA DE SEGURIDAD, CONVIVENCIA Y JUSTICIA CO
Evelina San jose PNA AR
Deyvi Perez LOS ANDES PE
Kevin Castro INTERNET LOCAL AR
Franco Flores AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
Johan Esteban Rodriguez Talero CORPORACION UNIFICADA NACIONAL CO
Frederick Lopez INDOTEL DO
KAREN GRACIELA LÓPEZ SILVA NO PE
Sebastian Sanjinez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Juan Pablo Ramirez ITS INFOCOMUNICACION SAS CO
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Pablo Acevedo COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Daniel Moreno TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Marcelo López Plaza USFX BO
Alexandra Aguero Segura GCI SERVICE PROVIDER S.A. CR
Nicolas Cantor PIGNUS SOLUTIONS CO
ARIEL LORENZO COELHO NONE AR
Sebastian Meade NEUTICS S.A.P.E.M. AR
Ricardo Jara PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno RENIEC PE
Julian Arturo Jurad SDELKA SAS CO
Anthony Torres CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Marvin Danery Aguilera Solórzano INJUPEMP HN
RUBEN CARREA NUBE AUSTRAL AR
Yeiny Molina NET UNO, C.A. VE
Johan David Saldaña Anzola FONDO NACIONAL DEL AHORRO CO
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Diego Vargas INETAMERICAS COMUNICACIONES LIMITADA CL
Christian Morpurgo PARBONET N.V. SR
Arun Bihariesingh PARBONET N.V. SR
Jayson Corrales NEUTICS S.A.P.E.M. AR
Bibian Eileen Peña Sanchez INVIMA CO
oscar fabian cristancho COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO - CRA CO
Jose Nuñez UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE HONDURAS HN
Amauri Sanchez SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
enrique jimenez TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Julio Lizarraga TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Oscar Herrera CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CR
Amiel Betsabe Loroño Pech PRIVADA MX
Erick Sanchez Negrete COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
JAIME ELIECER PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GRANMA CU
Juan Pablo Ambroggio COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Emiliano Diaz BAYRES NET S.R.L AR
Diego Vedia WARI.NET COMUNICACIONES S.R.L AR
Alexander Rodríguez TELECOMUNICACIONES CU
Fernanda Latorre RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
Juan Diego Villarreal GCI SERVICE PROVIDER S.A. CR
brayan vanegas UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA CO
Celmira MorenoC COINET INGENIERÍA CO
Edgar Guzman ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Patricio Aguilar ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE COMERCIALIZACION DE REDES E INTERNET EL ORO ASOSERINRED EC
COMPUXCELLENT CIA LTDA ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE COMERCIALIZACION DE REDES E INTERNET EL ORO ASOSERINRED EC
Eider Gonzalez MEDIA COMMERCE MEDCOMM S.A EC
Omar Marcos Lopez Sanchez ASSETEL MX
Victoria Cardozo BROADCOM CO
Victor Garcia INDEPENDIENTE CO
Juan Pablo Abuyeres SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Larrosa Gabriel Emiliano COOPERATIVA LTDA. DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE JEPPENNER AR
Fabian Velasquez Botero NA CO
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO ORTIZ ETB CO
Diego Alejandro Ortiz Rodriguez ITS INFOCOM CO
walker johnnier tobar SENA CO
Camilo Alfonso Chaves Leon SDM CO
Gina Castaño COLVATEL SA ESP CO
MARX WILIAMS CEBRIAN HERNÁNDEZ NO PE
Pablo Marianetti EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Alex Espinal SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
marco mora CLARO CR TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CR
Erick Quispal APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA) GT
Carlos Barahona ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
Farshin Zuñiga Mendoza BLUE SAT SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA CR
Vicente Suarez SISTEMAS INALAMBRICOS S.A PA
Ricardo Federico Sebastiani IT NETLAB AR
Corporacion Fibex Telecom C A THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM) VE
Humberto Romero CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Red Intercable Digital RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
Red Intercable Digital RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
Luciano Lamas NETCOM PLUS C.A VE
JONNY ANDRES MORALES ATENEA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Arturo H. Perez Suarez DIVEO ARGENTINA AR
Baudelio Choc CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Nathan Cherrington CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Marcus Makin CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Marisela Da Silva SODESA SPA CL
Carlos Gomez COTEL LTDA. BO
Nathan Cunningham CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Shanice Rudon CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
fredy imbachi SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE SEGURIDAD CONVIVENCIA Y JUSTICIA CO
Francisco Ake CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Moamar Andrew Zelaya CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Fernando Bravo M. VIRUTEX ILKO S.A. CL
Andres Garcia SYNAPSIS UY
Jorge Enrique Ramirez Rodriguez INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE LAS ARTES IDARTES CO
LUIS ARMANDO BARRERA DAZA CORPOBOYACA CO
Lissett Ochoa NETCOM PLUS VE
James Eduardo Sanchez Bejarano ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL CO
Erick Spuler FAUBA AR
Diego Mera SATNET EC
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Roberto Hoyos MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Ariel Santana IN.PLANET S. A EC
Alberto Moran IN.PLANET S. A EC
Carlos Deidan IN.PLANET S. A EC
Emmanuel Nicolás Millán UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CUYO AR
Victor Manuel Atencia Corrales VICTOR ATENCIA CO
Carlos Zelayagandia TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
Eliyoreb Cordoba SECRETARIA DE MOVILIDAD CO
Carlos Gonzalez SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
René Marquez ASSETEL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Kennett Vinicio Lopez Araya TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
Dorynel Florez Valencia GESTION ENERGETICA S.A E.S.P CO
Deliamarina Garcia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
ROBINSON RODRIGUEZ PERSONAL CO
Jhoseph Valencia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
'Byron Segreda Miranda' TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
Ernesto Martinez TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
Diana Patricia Delgado Paz SOCIEDAD TELEVISION DEL PACIFICO LTDA CO
Yisel Elena Tamayo Betancourt GSI - UCI CU
WINSTON RODRIGUEZ POLICIA UY
Marcelo Bruna POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
SERGIO TRUJILLO ORTEGA SERGIO TRUJILLO ORTEGA MX
Tariq Mohammed THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Erich Osorio VIVA DO
Alan Ortiz Pimentel TELECABLE BANILEJO S.R.L DO
Diego Vieira Santos N BR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Daniel Goitia THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Renasha Cassar UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Cirilo Ernesto Fonseca Alfaro TECNOLOGICO NACIONAL, INATEC NI
Savio Savio SAVIO BR
washington oyarce COMERCIAL WASHINGTON ERNESTO OYARCE SAZO E.I.R.L. (SEÑALMAX) CL
Marlon Rivera NINGUNA CO
Melanie Elena Rodas López ------- PE
Emanuel Torre PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Jesús Carabajal PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Ledikson Casique Hernandez COMPULCH EC