13

Apr

IPv6 basico - 1 edicion - 2020

Monday, April 13, 2020 - Monday, May 11, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
damian correa INTERNET AR
DIANA RAIGOZA GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
ANDRÉS FELIPE CARRILLO VELOZA BIENESTAR IPS CO
LENIN MARCELO GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
JESUS ROMERO AMAGI VE
Javier andres Acevedo buitrago PTC CO
Miguel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
WILLIAM RUIZ PERSONAL CO
GERY ESCALIER NINGUNA BO
Raúl García PRIVADA CO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ SANABRIA ENTEL BO
Jose Gomez GOLD DATA C.A. PA
JESUS MARTIN BRAVO SUCLUPE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL TECNOLÓGICA DE LIMA SUR PE
Diego Edicson Daza Camargo UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Rene Martinez GOLD DATA C.A. PA
Otis Osbourne UNIVERSITY OF THE COMMONWEALTH CARIBBEAN JM
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA RENDON IPN MX
LUIS ALFREDO MARQUEZ ROMERO MOYTECH PE
Romulo Chacin Gonzalez UBA AR
Melanie Aguirre Castillo UNEMI EC
Angel Igic POLICIA DE LA CIUDAD AR
Alejandro Demarchi COOPMORTEROS AR
Jose Antonio Vela Castillo TIGSA MX
Oscar Pomi CLARO UY
JERSON NICOLAS ABRIL GOMEZ POLI CO
Sebastian Solano PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
PAULO ALBERTO PARDO SOLORZANO COLNODO CO
Oscar Esteban Peña García INTERNEXA S.A. CO
Geovanny Lopez INFOTRANS CO
Rodolfo Ulyses Vázquez Cárdenas CETI MX
Pablo Olocco SDE INGENIERIA AR
Pedro Antonio Fula Perilla CS2 CO
Yojan Calvo UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Erlin Malaver Carranza COMPUNETWORK SAC PE
AHTZIRI BERENICE ASCENCIO PADILLA COEFICIENTE MX
Miguel Vargas CUN CO
Alejandro Daniel Rivarola Ramos DIVISERV S.A. PY
Carlos Franco COEFICIENTE MX
Leonardo Isaías López Flores COEFICIENTE MX
Gerardo Martínez Hernández SOCIEDAD CIVIL MX
Alejandro Zamora IDIPRON CO
Jose Dario Alegria Jimenez METROTEL SA ESP CO
NEUTICS SAPEM NEUTICS S.A.P.E.M. AR
Esteban Ayala UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Silivia Ferreira GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Luz Marina Guerreo FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Eliezer De Luna NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
JULIO CESAR LEON FLOREZ IDIPRON CO
ADRIÁN FRAILE PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
Nancy julissa salgado de la cruz IFT MX
FRANCISCO MAQUIOLE ANTEL UY
JUAN PABLO LARREA VIVAR MARÍA TERESA VIVAR (CITYCOM) EC
Luis Sanchez PUNTONET EC
Wilmer Gallardo ONDA NETWORK S DE R.L HN
Jesús Vázquez IENTC S DE RL DE CV MX
Jesus Manuel Vazquez TP-LINK MX
YONATHAN MARTINEZ COMUNIDAD HUEC US
CARLOS DELGADO TIGO COSTA RICA CR
Adrián Lencina UNIVARSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
GIOVANNI ALBERTO LOPERA VALLEJO INTERNEXA CO
idalwin salas TECNOVEN SERVICES CA VE
Marcelo Tobal ESTUDIANTE AR
RUBEN AGUILERA CARCAMO ESTUDIANTE DE LA UNIPAMPLONA CO
Andrew Miranda UTP PA
Jose Gonzalez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
CHRISTIAN DAVID RIOS VEGA ESTUDIANTE CO
Astrid Valdes UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Jason Chavez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Daniela Guerra UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Lemmy Cubilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Dario Cerrud UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Cristopher De Gracia UNIVERSIDAD TECNÓLOGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Alonso Espinoza UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Fabio Caballero UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Rogel vasquez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Claudia Castellanos IDIPRON CO
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
Gabriel José Bolívar Acosta AXON 360 CO
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
SERGIO HIDALGO ENLACE SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS S.R.L. AR
FERNANDO MATAMOROS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Roberto Henry ZAPATA PANTALEON CICSA PERU SAC PE
Nelson Esteban Buitrago Quintero AXON CO
Carlos Labbe SERVICIOS DE INTERNET WMAX LIMITADA CL
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ ALESTRA INNOVACION DIGITAL S DE RL DE CV MX
VICTOR MANUEL RECARTE GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Deyvi Alas JORGE ALFREDO ARGUETA FLORES (OMNIVISION-OMNICOM) SV
Eberth Alarcon VOISSNET S.A. CL
Deyvin Lara Tinoco SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Donny Rodriguez CORPORACIÓN PARA LA INVESTIGACIÓN DE LA CORROSIÓN CO
ROBERTO VINUEZA COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA EC
Enildo Morrobel CLARO DO
CARLOS RIOS FUAC CO
Julián David Posada Torres GONERNACION CO
erika guatama CUN CO
CARLOS HOROWICZ PLANISYS S.A. AR
TERESA BASUALDO NUCLEO S.A PY
ANDRES ECHEVERRIA HOSPITAL BRITANICO UY
BETEL SOLUCIONES S.A.S BETEL SOLUCIONES S.A.S CO
Angel Garcia NERVICOM, C.A. VE
CRISTIAN CAMILO ISAZA ARIAS SISTEMAS INTEGRALES DE INFORMÁTICA CO
Edwin Santos TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
Facundo Dominguez MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
Norman Gonzalez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Francisco de la Peña UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Osmani Rodriguez JAVIER EDUARDO MAYORGA GARRIDO(NETS) GT
Ricardo Mendoza CINCOS LTDA CO
VISIONMAGICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA VISIONMAGICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA EC
jeisson alberto sarmiento cabrera UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Edwin Aguilar GRUPO BRAVCO EC
German Alonso Avendaño Cipagauta GRANTIERRA ENERGY COLOMBIA CO
Albert Muñoz DIVISERV PY
CARLOS DANIEL CERRO RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
WILFREDO HERNANDEZ PRIVADO CO
FEDERICO FABBIANI DEDICADO (TECNOWIND) UY
Adriana Chin CTM MX
José Juárez TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Emmy Watts PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
Pedro Nava NODOS DE VENEZUELA C.A.(GLOBAL LINK) VE
Jose Uribe MULTICOMPUTOS, SRL DO
Ronald Andres Malagon INDRA CO
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
NESTOR BARACALDO SENA CO
Kevin Sinay INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Ernest Altagracia Marte VABOOM DO
JORGE ROBINSON SALAZAR MYS CO
JORGE JOEL CARRERA MORALES EDUCACION EC
DIEGO ESPOSITO CABLEVISION AR
CHARLES GUERRERO APRENDIZAJE CO
Mario Colindres TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ B. C.HERNANDEZ@RENATA.EDU.CO RENATA CO
Carlos Botejara ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
Joshua Chandia MEDIAWEB SPA CL
NICOLÁS ZEBALLOS TILSOR UY
FEDERICO AGNUSDEI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
Francisco Cano MVS NET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Hadji Dejan Loaiciga Herrera UCR CR
Alexander Peñaloza UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Moises Guerra UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CÉSAR CO
Valentina Trujillo WEXLER CO
Nelson Eduardo Amaya Calderón UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
WILLIAM CASTRO UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Henry Geovanny Ortega Mantilla UFPS CO
Cesar Otalora Otalora Cely PERSONAL CO
oscar cubides CORPOCHIVOR CO
ana milena marin guineme WEXLER S.A CO
Hernan Dario Alzate Arango TIGO CO
Jairo Orlando Acevedo Jimenez WEXLER S.A.S CO
Bryan Felipe Pachón Osorio UNINPAHU CO
Luis Piedrabuena CICSA AR
ROBERT ÁLVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
Rodolfo Quevedo TALKTEL SA DE CV MX
Fabian Rodriguez INFOMEDIA CO
MARIA ELENA DARAHUGE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL AVELLANEDA AR
A. ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ CASTILLO MTC PE
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Jeisson Daza ANDITEL CO
Felipe Sardi REDSI TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
JAIME VESLIN NINGUNA CO
JESUS ENRIQUE SANCHEZ UNACAR MX
KAREN GRACIELA LÓPEZ SILVA NO PE
Esteban Ondoy Cantillo UNIVERSIDAD CENFOTEC CR
AVENASH DHANIRAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
RODOLFO ARDENTE URSEC UY
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
jorge bildosola PROLUX COMSER SA AR
ANDREA PAOLA PULIDO SANTIAGO INSTITUTO CARO Y CUERVO CO
Martin Olvera PARTICULAR MX
GRUPO PRIVADO DEL NORTE S.A.C. NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
AGUSTIN HILL URSEC UY
LUIS FELIPE DÍAZ ARCE CNT EC
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
EDWING ABRAHAM PICADO PANTOJA UNAN - LEÓN NI
NICOLÁS LEIVA NONE AR
Roitier Campos Gonçalves INSTITUTO FEDERAL GOIÁS CAMPUS FORMOSA BR
MILTON ESPINOZA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
MARCELO MARCOS LOZANO SAN LUIS CTV S.A. AR
Alejandro Gordon CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. EC
Erick Naula UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
GERSON UGARTE ZUÑIGA AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ S. A. C PE
Andy Neptali Bayas Acosta UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
RICHARD VARGAS WIRELESS MULTI SERVICE VARGAS CABRERA, S. R. L DO
Armando Zambrano UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Cristian Romero UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
Luis Duque CORPORACIÓN ILUMYNA NETWORKS, C.A. VE
Javier Alexis Toledano SISTEMA PROVINCIAL DE SALUD AR
Leonardo Murillo ADR CO
Alejandro Ardila UCC CO
Ingrid del Carmen Aguilar Espadas INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MERIDA MX
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
KEVIN JACIEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ EMPRESA DE GASES INDUSTRIALES CU
Yenovlery Rodriguez NETVERK S.A. AR
Juan Bojato UNINORTE CO
Ricardo Oswaldo Chiok Cordova PJ PE
Luis Francisco Gomez Motta ACT TELEMATICA CO
Diana Rojas COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
ARIEL LORENZO COELHO NONE AR
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Luis david Blanco CUN CO
Michael Gabriel Bautista Perez INDULATEX S.A. CO
JUAN CAMILO ESPITIA E&C INGENIEROS CO
Dennis Quesada Cruz SYSADMINS DE CUBA CU
Bryan Solis UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
OSVALDO LARA SSPVER MX
Michael Vega SAMSUNG CO
William Pirachicán GERENTE DE NEGOCIOS CO
Stiven Garcia IUE CO
Juan jose Castrillón INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA DE ENVIGADO CO
Claro Guatemala TELGUA GT
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaria FG CONEXIONES AR
Yuli Andrea TELFONICA CO
jhordy fernandez LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Fabian Ferreira LUNAMEN S.A. UY
MARIA REYES INFORMÁTICA EL CORTE INGLES S.A. CO
José Octavio Buitrago Medina ATENTO COLOMBIA CO
Leandro Canseco EEST N7 JOSE HERNANDEZ AR
fabian andres trujillo bonilla NINGUNA CO
Marcos Blanco LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES) PY
Hebert Lopez SIN ORGANIZACION AR
KEVIN STIVE ARBOLEDA TRIANA TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Kevin Garrobo EEST "JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ" N°7 AR
ARIEL GUTIERREZ CÁMARA DE COMERCIO DE LA REPÚBLICA DE CUBA CU
Jose Bonilla ESTUDIANTE DE REDES US
Xavier Llauca COAC SANTA ISABEL LTDA. EC
Harispe Matias MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN - GOBIERNO DE SANTA FE AR
Rafael Romero SENA CO
Luis Gabriel Puc Barajas XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
CARLOS LUENGO INGENIERÍA RDLH PA
EDWIN CASTELLANOS CORONEL C2 ELECTRONICS SAS CO
Grettel Rivera N/A CR
Daniel González Estrada HOSPITAL MANUEL URIBE ANGEL CO
JUAN SEBASTIAN ARRIETA CAMACHO UNICESAR CO
Jaime Saavedra Cuadro COINSA LTDA CO
Antonio Peña Diaz APKAPPA S.R.L IT
Rubén Darío Ortiz Gutiérrez RUDDOR CONSULTORÍA TECNOLÓGICA CO
Alfonso Flores IFT MX
JUNIOR LOAIZA EYC INGENIEROS CO
Alejandro Marin Espinosa SICTEL MX
Giovani Antonio De Jesús González ONEMAX DO
Alejandro Cartaya Fernandez ETECSA CU
Nestor Alvarez FREE LANCE CU
Wilfredo Martínez Consuegra TRANSGAVIOTA SA CU
Cristhian Alejandro Alava Troya ISTLAM EC
sebastian sanchez correa CUN CO
ROSELIA LULU MARTINEZ LOPEZ INSTITUTO DE ESTUDIOS DE BACHILLERATO DEL ESTADO DE OAXACA Y LA SOCIEDAD DE INTERNET-MÉXICO MX
HECTOR SUAREZ PLANAS TELECENTRO TELE TURQUINO CU
Ivan Dario Carvajal Sabogal ACH COLOMBIA CO
fabian rincon CUN CO
Henry Mero INSTITUTO SUPERIOR LUIS ARBOLEDA MARTÍNEZ EC
Hanoi Calvo Fernández UNION DE INFORMATICOS DE CUBA CU
Wendy Viera Cardenas BANCO DE INVERSIONES. S.A. CU
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ARP INC CU
alexander rivas alpizar MINTUR CU
Asiel Dominguez Martínez GRUPO CUSOFT S.A DE C.V MX
William Ortega Alegria FEDERACIÓN DE RADIO-AFICIONADOS DE CUBA CU
DANIEL FIGUEREDO CANALES FREELANCE CU
ALEXIS PARRA GONZÁLEZ MINSAP CU
YENISEY ESPINEL HERNÁNDEZ ARNAC CU
Antonio Díaz Meneses MKS TECNOLOGÍA EC
ARMANDO FELIPE FUENTES DENIS FEDERATION OF RADIO AMATEURS OF CUBA CU
Dennis Telis SAETA CANAL 10 UY
Mauricio Diaz ARUS CO
Andres Rodríguez LOGICALIS CO
Claudia Patricia Riaño Soto UNIVERSIDAD MINUTO CO
MAYRA GAONA TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
Carlos Quiroga XERTICA CO
Bryan Steven Chaux Andela CORPORACIÓN UNIFICADA NACIONAL DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR CO
Fabian Mauricio Ladino Alfaro OESIA COLOMBIA CO
Gustavo Bonilla Fernnadez ITS INFOCOM CR
Juan Nicolás Romero Sandoval CORPORACIÓN UNIFICADA NACIONAL CO
Duvan Stiven Rubiano Arevalo UNIVERSIDAD CO
Carlos Contreras CUN CO
William Leonardo Rubio Avila CUN CO
IVONNE TATIANA CARREÑO BALCAZAR GLOBAL HITSS CO
HERNÁN ENRIQUE ÁLVAREZ OBESO DACAS CO
Adriana Rosales CUN CO
Kevin Alexander Maradiaga Sarmiento SAR HN
PATRICIO LOSA INSSJP AR
Rosemberg Muñoz Parra SENA CO
Luis Alberto Angel Botero MUNICIPIO DE MEDELLÍN CO
Jorge Caceres TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A CL
Cristian Zarate DEXTERA SAS CO
Jose Ismael Becerra Peña UPTC CO
Michael Torres CUN CO
Diana Patricia Zuluaga Brand ALCALDÍA DE MEDELLIN CO
Joan Fernando Bejarano Arias DEXTERA CO
Juan Pablo Estupiñan CUN CO
JAVIER MORENO COOP DE PROV.SERV.TELEF.OBRAS Y SERV PÚB Y SOC VIRREY DEL PINO LTDA AR
NORBEY GONZALO GARCIA ROJAS POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
ALBERTO DUQUE GEOCOM UY
Jaime Botero MUNICIPIO DE MEDELLIN CO
Tobias Jauch NINGUNA AR
JORGE CARLO JIMENEZ PAREDES DEFENSORIA DEL PUEBLO REGIONAL CESAR CO
DIEGO ANDRES OLIVEROS RODRIGUEZ 899999318-6 CO
BRUNO ZAPPELLINI PODER JUDICIAL CHUBUT AR
Cesar Fernandez PROYECTOS ITW VE
Valeria Saul UVM CAMPUS MERIDA MX
Diego Reyes OESIA CO
BRAYHAM JAVIER WAGNER NEIRA MCO GLOBAL CO
Juan Carlos Rivera Gómez ALCALDIA DE MEDELLIN CO
Ricardo Quiñones ICOM CO
jerson andrey lievano castro ESTUDIANTE CO
John Fredy Gómez Hernández MUNICIPIO DE MEDELLÍN CO
Claudio Romero HOST.COM.PY PY
Jenny Xiomara Delgado Perez ALCALDÍA DE MEDELLIN CO
Ronald Enrique Montoya Arias LA MISMA GENTE SAC PE
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Jeisson Abreu PASSWORD CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Adalberto De Jesús Rodríguez Cuesta UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Andrea Florez PASSWORD CONSULTING SERVICES S.A.S CO
Leslie Fhadya Tovar Ibañez PASSWORD CONSULTING SERVICES S.A.S CO
Juan Cardona ESTUDAINTE CO
Jeisson Pulido COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Jose Duglas Lizcano Moreno COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Ingrid Picón Carrascal COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Gustavo Adolfo Chacón COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Sebastián Sanchez Montenegro COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Claudia Camacho Correa COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Ana María Cely Sánchez COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Humberto Prada Niño COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
Lorena Pernía UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Jhon Aguirre ENERCOM CO
Sergio Cuesta DIMAR CO
BRUNO BALBI INTRARED AR
Angelo Fonseca COCESNA CR
EMILIANO AUGUSTO LAGOS OJEDA RESEARCH SRL AR
CECILIO RUBIO LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUADALAJARA, A.C. MX
MARCELO ORTIZ ESPE EC
Javier Amaya CUN CO
Carlos Salas ESTUDIANTE CO
Eunice Perez CMT MX
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA METROPOLITANA MX
DANIEL FONQUE TORRES SOPORTE CO
Luis Alberto Zuniga Vivanco IFOTONCORP S.A EC
IVÁN JHON JIMÉNEZ FLORES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL ALTIPLANO PE
JUNIOR TAEZ IFOTONCORP S.A. EC
Sebastian Barrionuevo PODER JUDICIAL DE MISIONES AR
Alfonso Flores IFT MX
Juan Cordoba GAMMA INGENIEROS CO
MARCELO INSAURRALDE CEIBO IT SOLUTIONS AR
Sunny Juan Castro García UNIVERSIDAD DE SANCTI SPÍRITUS "JOSÉ MARTÍ" CU
JORGE PALACIO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Lucero Vargas DIMAR CO
David Jaramillo ITM CO
DANIEL DE LA HAZA D & D - TECH & SERVICES PE
Sebastián Gonzalo Correa INTERATOS SAS AR
Juan Manuel Otero Salazar QUARKTECH CO
Zaira Hernandez UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
Carlos Lozano DIMAR CO
Diego Fernando Bermudez Garzón UNIVERSIDAD PILOTO DE COLOMBIA CO
Bryan Tenorio RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Alberto Castillo CGO CO
DIEGO ARBOLEDA WIRELESS COMUNICACIONES CO
Antonio Marín Ruiz CENTURY LINK CO
LUIS G. CORALLE FACULTAD DE INFORMÁTICA - U.N.CO. AR
CARLOS ARMANDO GUZMÁN SUA SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES WICOM S.A.S CO
LUIS ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
REISEL CUEVAS PEREZ GEIC CU
Azkary Sandoval Sanchez INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
NORA MORENO ESCUELA TECNICA AR
Raul Espino CONECTIVO, S.A. PA
Jhon Vergaray FIBERLUX PE
JOANNA PARRILLA GENEXUS SA UY
Samuel Ynoa TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
Andres Felipe Rojas Silva CENTURYLINK CO
Jonathan Moncada CENTURYLINK CO
Luis Alejandro Gamboa Torres UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL CO
RAFAEL ANGEL AMAYA SANCHEZ GLOBALDATA CL
Ciro Villafuerte IN.PLANET EC
LUIS FELIPE PEINADO MALAGON POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Carlos Orlando Diaz Tovar SENA CO
Erica Lopez UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
JOSE CARLOS ALVARADO BARRAGAN UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
elkin jose marulanda saballeth UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Nicolas Alfredo Guerra Ruiz UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
darwin jesus pabon quintero UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Omar David Peña ibarra UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Rafael Ricardo Caicedo Pacheco UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Andres Fernando Jimenez Reinoso CUN CO
Jhon Rincon VEOLIA COLOMBIA CO
JACOBO RAFAEL FREGOSO CAMARENA COMISIÓN FEDERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD MX
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Miguel Sepulveda RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Ángel De León VOZELIA SA PA
ALAN DAVID MANOTAS LLINAS SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS MYLL SAS CO
VIANEY GUADALUPE SANTIAGO VICENTE AXESAT MÉXICO MX
JORGE MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE CO
DENNIS FRANCO QUISPE PUCHOC PAGINAS AMARILLAS PE
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Mario Ramirez TEISA PY
Fernando Oscar Furiolo FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA ARGENTINA AR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
Raul Humberto Ballesteros Gutierrez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Marbellys Ramos PERSONAL VE
Jose Wilson Diaz Hernandez COLOMBIA CO
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Vicente Javier Iuorio MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
EDUARD ISTURIZ GRUPO CJC DO
Anderson Taborda DEXTERA SAS CO
Gabriel Sican INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Daniel Fernando Chaparro CENTURY LINK CO
Jeisson David Novoa Socha PANAMPROJECT CO
Paola Cantor PANAMPROJECT CO
Yulier Acosta TV.I COM DO
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Cesar Ojeda PANAMPROJECT CO
Mauricio Ramos GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Carlos Guilarte GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS CO
Nazareth Guia PROPIA AR
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Chambers Gentile FIBERNEXT SRL AR
Jorge Biurrun SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Nicolas Colman SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Brian Furtado SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Carlos Rodriguez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Manuel Perez Morales INSTITUTO DE TRANSITO DEL ATLANTICO CO
Miguel Arcangel Pineda Martin AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Federico Supervielle FIBERNEXT SRL AR
David Guzman GLOBALHITTS CO
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY DO
ROSA LADEIRA IMPA BR
Patricia Aranibar INGEXPERT S.R.L. BO
Rolando Faustino Granados Macias ACCESO ILIMITADO MX
KAREN ESCRIBANO DEBITE MX
Flor Che UDG MX
Marcial Pichardo CABLEMAX C.X.A DO
Yarelys Gonzalez CHIRCALNET VE
LUIS ARMADO FONSECA NOREÑA IPV6 TECHNOLOGY COLOMBIA CO
Karine Avila INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Jonathan Rodriguez BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA SA AR
Gaston Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Andrey Perez RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Elkin Alonso Martinez Bueno UNIVERSIDAD PILOTO DE COLOMBIA CO
Herbert Mora UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Natalia Penelophe Diosdado Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Bayron Yecid Torres Torres AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
ALEJANDRA RAMÍREZ SERNA UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
PAMELA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Jorge Omar Martinez Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Kevin Vanegas DEXTERA SAS CO
David Antonio Bonilla Chacón INTERTELCO DE GUATEMALA, S.A. SUCURSAL EL SALVADOR SV
Bruno Gabriel Amico UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Martin Amori COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
Angel Mario Vega Garcia INTERTELCO SUCURSAL EL SALVADOR SV
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Luis Roberto Pacheco Paliz DECERET CIA. LTDA. EC
LUIS EDWIN GARCIA TORRES HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE NEIVA CO
MAYKER DÍAZ BANCRECER VE
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
JOSE BRAVO BRAVO MEDRANO JOSE LUIS (ECUABIT INTERNET) EC
Alexander Ramon Perez Hernandez TELECOMUNICACIONES TCONNECT CA VE
ILBER JOSE ANGULO RODRIGUEZ ZULIA SISTEMAS CO
GUILLERMO MELGAREJO BANCO BCI CL
Angel Martinez EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Guillermo Niño BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA SA AR
Alejandro Luis Torrembó BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA SA AR
ANDRÉS GARCÍA ECOMI CO
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
fabio angelo corredor corredor FABIO CORREDOR CO
jorge nicolas garcia morales UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Mariangela Rivas INVERSIONES RED NET 2030, C.A VE
Juan Carlos Ruiz Choconta BUJU CO
MICHELLE GARCIA CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
YOSLÁN RAÚL JIMÉNEZ CARVAJAL UNIVERSIDAD DE SANCTI SPÍRITUS "JOSÉ MARTÍ PÉREZ" CU
Chrisendath Singh BYTEKNIGHT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS TT
Lucas Diaz ETERNET S.R.L. AR
EFRAIN GOMEZ UFINET CO
ALVARO HERNANDO VACA BELTRAN COMUNICACIONES WIFI COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Jimmy Champagne Jim RUEH HT
Antonio Venegas ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
EDGAR ROJAS CRUZ DNP CO
YUMBER ALEJANDRO PONCE LOOR PUNTOCONFIG EC
Sebastan Diaz SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES WICOM S.A.S CO
Fabio de Luca PARKNET SRL AR
IVAN PETZ INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A GT
KATHERINE MALDONADO UCA NI
Jorge Melnik ANTEL UY
Bruno Fernando Cornelius Rodríguez CETP - ARTIGAS UY
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
Jhojan Buitrago Hernández NET&COM LTDA. CO
Pedro Jesús Garcia TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
Deyber Alexander Molina Cruz PERSONAL CO
Oscar García INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Marianny Vallejo ALTICE DOMINICANA DO
Edgar Baldizon INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
HUGO AMILCAR ÁVILA LATORRE ESSALUD PE
Jonathan Salguero INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Cristian Camilo Marin Florez SAPIAN CO
Damián Recoba Varela SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Rossman Maldonado SENA CO
CARLOS CERCHIARO WORLD CONNECTION CO
GUILLERMO ALFREDO BUESO ORTEGA TRABAJO INDEPENDIENTE CR
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Luis Carbo INSTITUTO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL ES
Julio Rincon y Granados GONZALEZ DANIEL EUGENIO AR
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Juan Manuel Barrios MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Daniel Maldonado MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Jorge Bonilla SOLINUX CO
Carlos Caceres ITELSA AR
FREDDY A CASTILLO L SOLINUX SAS CO
Diego Alvarez SOLINUX CO
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
YASSIEL ESCOBAR RUÍZ UNISS CU
PABLO ANDRES DIAZ ARAMBURO UNIXPAD CO
CARLOS VARGAS DATASEC CO
Carlos Andres Ruiz ADMINISTRADORA DE LOS RECURSOS DEL SISTEMA GENERAL DE SEGURIDAD SOCIAL EN SALUD CO
CARLOS ALBERTO GAYTAN ALVAREZ SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
LUIS ANTONELLI CODICEN UY
Fredy Alexander Muñoz Ramos UNAL CO
ITEL s.a. ITELSA AR
Alejando Biedma COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Gabriel Guiñez COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
SERGIO PEREZ GENCAT ES
ARIEL GENIS PODER JUDICIAL UY
Julio Citarella CITARELLA S.A. AR
Pedro Luis Dominguez TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
JEAN GIRO FUNDACIÓN ESLARED EC
RONALD IGNACIO VARGAS RODRÍGUEZ SELCOMP INGENIERÍA S.A.S. CO
John Acuña IT CO
Juan Pablo Guzmán Gutiérrez ALCALDIA FUNZA CO
Ediee Alex Alvitres Lizano INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
Diego Valencia Roman MEDIAWEB SPA CL
Iván Alexander Mattos Queiros SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
michael fortunato SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE) DO
Evelio Xenis Moreno NEWNET SA CO
ANDRES GRISALES LEGON CO
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
DORYNEL FLOREZ VALENCIA GENSA SA ESP CO
Daniel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Tony Medina MEDIAWEB SPA VE
Kevin Diaz TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Marco Leiva MEDIAWEB SPA CL
Alejandro Gonzalez NEWCOM NICARAGUA, S.A. NI
Francisco de Jesús Orozco Ruiz Orozco Ruiz CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA TECNICA INDUSTRIAL MX
LEONARDO DE ABREU LADEIRA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
Daniel Eduardo Sánchez Puentes CQ INVERSIONES SAS CO
juan carlos SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
John Vargas SOCIEDAD DE ACTIVOS ESPECIALES CO
Gastón Cadenasso UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Ronald Ruíz Díaz TEISA PY
Hector Perdomo Andrade SAE CO
Rocio Gomez NEWNET S.A CO
Ricardo Adrian Ruiz TELECENTRO S.A. AR
Rodolfo Salamanca ENTER TELECOMUNICACIONES BANDA ANCHA SAS CO
LESLY ESCOBAR UNI NI
Miguel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Ricardo espinoza COMERCIAL WASHINGTON ERNESTO OYARCE SAZO E.I.R.L. (SEÑALMAX) CL
Melissa Rodriguez NEWNET CO
washington oyarce COMERCIAL WASHINGTON ERNESTO OYARCE SAZO E.I.R.L. (SEÑALMAX) CL
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
oscar sebatian bulla forero CUN CO
jader contreras ITELKOM CO
NOC Ridsa RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
Marcelo Diaz Pezoa SERVICIOS DE ADMINISTRACION PREVISIONAL S.A. CL
JONNY ANDRES MORALES ATENEA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Oscar Sanchez ESTRELA TELECOM DO
Patricio Renedo TELECENTRO S.A. AR
Lizania Perez INDOTEL DO
Richard Sarmiento INDOTEL DO
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
Freddy Fuentes NEW NET CO
Eric Trotta TELECENTRO S.A. AR
Nicolas Del Frate TELECENTRO S.A. AR
Rafael Valderrama COLUMBUS NETWORK WHOLESALE DE COSTA RICA SA CR
Cesar Cordoba ARISTOS SOLUCIONES CO
julian Buritica NEWNET CO
YESID CORTES MUÑOZ NEWNET S.A. CO
Jaiker Sanchez DAYCO TELECOM, C.A. VE
Walbert Musa TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
PEDRO ELÍAS ESPINEL MARTÍNEZ STVNET CO
Diana Marcela Lopez Cubillos CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Harol Méndez FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Isaac Ferreras COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Federación Colombiana de Municipios FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Johan Sebastian Gomez Hernández CLARO COLOMBIA CO