01

Jun

IPv6 basico - 2 edicion - 2020

Monday, June 1, 2020 - Monday, June 29, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
Jose Luis Navarro Zamora TELEFONIA CELULAR DE NICARAGUA SA. NI
Mario Alvarez Duarte TELEFONIA CELULAR DE NICARAGUA SA. NI
Cuauhtemoc Zamudio Avila IT GENERATION SA DE CV MX
German Leon ING-GENIOS PA
Jaber Loaiza DPS CO
Monica Vinueza ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
Hugo Wladimir Soledispa Peña DIGITAL PRINT EC
WILLIAM FIGUEROA UNIVERSIDAD CO
ALBERTO TICONA CARCAUSTO ITELCOM PERU PE
ZAYDA LEONOR MEZONES CHANCAY PERSONAL EC
Edwin Orlando Rubio Idrobo CLARO CO
CRISTHIAN ALTAMIRANO ORDOÑEZ EMPRESA ECONOCABLE PE
CARLOS CARDONA UNAL CO
Bryan Steven Chaux Andela CORPORACIÓN UNIFICADA NACIONAL DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR CO
Vladimir Arturo Hernandez ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Cristopher De Gracia UNIVERSIDAD TECNÓLOGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Jorge Eduardo Morales TRIARA.COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Mehyl Castellanos NOT APPLICABLE VE
Carlos Mercado AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Iván Herreño COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Brenda Chacon COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
Pablo Hidalgo ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
Alondra Vargas UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Brando Osnaya UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Ignacio Skowron COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE TORTUGUITAS AR
David Silva OCATICS CO
Damian Fernando Cejas ASOCIACION PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO COMUNITARIO AR
Heath Stoddart ITING S.A AR
Sebastan Diaz SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES WICOM S.A.S CO
EDGAR MAYA CEDIA EC
Luis Angel Arango COOMEVA CALI PRINCIPAL CO
Dennis Franco Quispe Puchoc MINJUSDH PE
Claudia Viviana Hernández Tique EGC CO
Christian Ferney Hernandez Tique EGC COLOMBIA SAS CO
JORGE JOEL CARRERA MORALES EDUCACION EC
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN AR
Ervey Ramón Abalos CW MX
Samuel Ivan Vazquez Santiago MUNICIPIO DE GUADALAJARA MX
JAIRO JAVIER CUERVO CABALLERO CLARO CO
Elder Mendez AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
Otoniel Pacheco Uscanga UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Preben Antonio mendez UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Ana Lucy Ortiz UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
CAROLINA VIGNON CANALES UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Mauricio Alba NINGUNO BO
JORGE MARIO GONZALEZ CANIZALES SENA CO
John Cifuentes BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
Ingrid Lizeth Vera Romero REDES INTERNAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Anniel Almonte TRILOGY S.A. DO
misael gasparovic JUJUY DIGITAL S.A.P.E.M AR
Miguel Raigosa SENA CO
Maria Camila Santos Gomez SERVICIO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAJE CO
andres david ospina duarte SENA CO
jhonatan daniel cardona castellanos SERVICIO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAJE CO
David Neira LEGACY CO
Infraestructura IT ZONAMERICA UY
Mauricio Ramos GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Jorge Herrera Tapia UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Gladys Martinez ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA CO
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
Dilan Navas CUN CO
Andres Nastar INSITEL S.A. CO
Jaime Letona IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Ronald Moreno COLVATEL- U NACIONAL. CO
Iván Joel Astrada TECNOLOGIA WORK OUT AR
Nestor Rodriguez T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Martín de la Vega Alamo INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
silvia barcenas UAQ MX
JOSE DELGADO PERSONAL PE
Fernando Madriz REPRESENTACIONES TELEVISIVAS REPRETEL CR
Caren Quesada ECOMIL S.A.S CO
Andres Nieto ECOMIL CO
Juan Cruz Mendez ECODE AR
DANIEL VASQUEZ ITELCA SAS CO
Jose Eliecer Bejarano Conde COLVATEL CO
CARLOS MARIO ARAUJO RAMOS CABLETELCO S.A.S CO
ANDRES ANDREW EFECTY CO
Martin Pedros TÉCNICO INDEPENDIENTE AR
Jose Eduardo Morales Cortez CARETELECOM MX
Daniel Felipe Gordillo Gonzalez IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
Oscar Iván Valderrama Arias UNAD CO
ERICK GUILLEN PORFINGRATIS CO
Adriana Espinosa IPV6 TECHNOGY CO
Gerson Bautista CERT GT
Bayron Araujo HOME CO
elkin camilo oviedo suarez POLICIA NACIONAL CO
Francisco Quintero UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
CRISTIAN FERNANDO BRAVO MUNOZ S3 WIRELESS CO
Javier Suarez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Wilfred Torres Cerón MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
FRANCYS ALEJANDRA LOPEZ CADENA COLVATEL SA ESP CO
Sergio Landa Herrera INTEGRACIÓN DE SERVICIOS Y TECNOLOGÍA SA DE CV MX
Francisco Roa COLVATEL SA ESP CO
Remberto Sandoval CIDTE-UAZ MX
Alfredo Martínez KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Germán Rivas INTEMA COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
David Cediel IFX NETWORKS CO
Daniela Barrera UNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA EC
David Pacheco INVERSIONES RDN3 C.A. VE
Oscar David Faria Weibezahn INVERSIONES RDN3 C.A. VE
Juan Carlos Vasquez ASTER DO
Jenny Beltran Florez UFINET ARGENTINA S. A. CL
Miguel Sepulveda INDEPENDIENTE BO
RICHART WILMER ROJAS VALERO EXPERT INOVA NETWORKS S.R.L BO
RICHART ROJAS EXPERT INOVA NETWORKS S.R.L BO
Harold Steaben Reyes Bernal AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL - ADR CO
KERWIL GIL VOZELIA S.A PA
Luz Aida Urrego COLVATEL CO
JAVIER LIEBLEIN ACCESA S.A UY
Victor Estrella LTS SECURITY DO
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
HECTOR OSWALDO POLANCO REDES Y TECNOLOGIA, S.A. GT
Bruno Palacios AUTONOMA MX
Marlio Losada Durán IFX NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA CO
Bryan Eduardo Guzman Gonzalez MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
José Aguilar UNAN NI
Rodrigo Morocho INDEPENDIENTE EC
Jhonny Paz PRIVADA BO
Camilo Andres Vargas Mahecha AREA ANDINA CO
Raquel Kleren Torres Cabello FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Marcelo Rosero ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO AR
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
VICTOR VIQUEZ WINNING SOLUTIONS CR
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Jose Noriega IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Concepción Romero KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Erasmo Sossa Arias IDIPRON CO
jannez milson urrego quiroz SEMZANIA CO
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Yamid Restrepo Caballero JARDINES DEL RENACER CO
Kevin Lancheros UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL CO
Jhon Barragan WEXLER SAS CO
NATHAN PASCHOALINI RIBEIRO BATISTA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE JUIZ DE FORA BR
Gaston Cademasso UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Dolcey Alfonso Mendoza Anaya UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE CO
Hernando Piracoca Piracoca SENA CEET CO
FERNANDO RUIZ QUINTANA SENA CO
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA CU
SUSAN CAROL URRUTIA SACCATOMA TELEFÓNICA DEL PERÚ PE
Carlos Eduardo Mora Mora KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Guillermo Arriaga INDEPENDIENTE CO
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Anderson Medina CLOUD TELECOMS CO
Miguel Angel Barbosa Robayo ACUERDOS PROFESIONALES CO
Norla Isabel Morales Turizo COLVATEL CO
FAVIO HERNANDO CIRANICICUA PEREZ SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Carlos Teixeira DEA UY
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
Carlos Orlando Diaz Tovar SENA CO
Giuliana Simili AGROENTREGAS SA AR
cristian andres leon pulgarin ERT (EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS) CO
Jorge Yauck IFRANET S.A AR
Rafael Arteaga IFRANET S.A AR
Leonardo Estrada POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Johan Tamara POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
Yankely Sanchéz Espitia IPV6 CO
Renee Vargas CYBER SEGURIDAD S.A. GT
Rene Gelafio Sonco Humerez ASP-B BO
ADRIÁN FRAILE PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
Diego andres Aguirre Soler SENA CO
GERARDO CHAVEZ ADEATEL EC
JULIANA VILEIRINE UNILA BR
NELSON FLORES OROPEZA LIBRE BO
Kevin David Cardozo Villegas SENA CO
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Yesid Almanza CONSULTORÍA CO
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO CALEÑO VELASQUEZ SENA CO
Saul Castillo NO POSEO SV
jonathan Mejia HOME & STUDENTS SV
Angel Calderon RAS S.A. DE C.V. SV
Cecilia Realegeño MINED SV
Jorge Mario Oroz AMI AR
HERNAN LINDO UNMSM PH
FELIPE ANDRÉS CAPCHA ORELLANA UNMSM PE
JOSE DANIEL RIVAS EMCALI E.I.C.E CO
Luis Alberto Martínez Valdés UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE AGUASCALIENTES MX
Matias José Solovian IFRANET S.A AR
Nicolas Ariel Escobar TECNOLOGIA WORKOUT S.A. AR
Armando Trout HOSTING NUBEDIGITAL CO
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
GIOVANNI AGUILAR ARCOTEL EC
Jose Ciucio CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Wilson Castellanos UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Horacio Moglia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Hector Vega CYBERSEG GT
Verónica Borges IDIPRON CO
Mayerling Maldonado CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Yesenia Varela VIGINET C,A VE
Pedro Huaylinos IESTPE-ETE PE
JOHN PARDO DATASEC CO
Cristian Zamora IPROJECTS SAS CO
FERNANDO MATAMOROS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Jhon Aguirre ENERCOM CO
ING. RAYMI ELÍAS FON FAY MUÑOZ ECUCLOUD SUPPORT. EC
LUZ ADRIANA ROA BOHORQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
Franco Grismado LUNIXSRL AR
Luis Mario Gamboa palma GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO MX
Jonh Alejandro Garzon Pinzon UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
GAMANIEL ROSSO LLANTO CHAMPA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA PE
Didier Leguizamón GLOBALTI SYSTEM CO
Deisy Katherin Garcia Garcia VIGINET C,A VE
CHRISTOPHER SANCHEZ INEC EC
Jorge Andres Vidaurre SISTEK CHILE BO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
WIlson Alexander Reyes Castro IFX CO
JOSE GREGORIO PALACIO VELASQUEZ CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA CO
BRUNO ZAPPELLINI PODER JUDICIAL CHUBUT AR
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY DO
Elías Dolores Chávez KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Albert Andrés Loche duran NADA CO
ERIC VARGAS SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL CO
Alejandro Hurtado UJAP VE
Paul Ayovi UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Jose Campos CYBERSEG GT
yeison penagos UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
JAVIER SALDAÑA DIAZ GLOBALTI SYSTEM CO
Luis david Blanco CUN CO
Ingrid Barahona CUN CO
DIEGO ANDRES MORERA HERRERA APRENDIZ CO
ALVARO EDUARDO VILLANUEVA CORTEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Julieth Tatiana Gonzalez Castro CORPORACION UNIFICADA NACIONAL CO
Johan Stiven Quiroga ESTUDIO CO
Juan Gabriel Pérez Tobaría IDIPRON CO
Jose Rodriguez PENTA SECURITY SOLUTIONS AR
oscar sebatian bulla forero CUN CO
RUBEN DAVID BRITOS GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AR
luis eduardo perdomo UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Harold Reyes AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL CO
Diego Fernando Giraldo reyes AERONAUTICA CIVIL DE COLOMBIA CO
Fernando Barriga Montaño IDIPRON CO
Hector Leandro Triana Cordoba INSTITUTO PARA LA PROTECCION DE LA NIÑEZ Y LA JUVENTUD IDIPRON CO
ALEX TROYA SUPERTEL EC
Esteban Garnica GLOBALTI SYSTEM CO
cristian lopez GLOBALTI SYSTEM CO
CARLOS AVILES CNET EC
FRANKS OROSTEGUI GSEIT CO
jerson ortiz NINGUNA CO
diego agulla ANTEL UY
Marcela Lucena UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Gonzalo Valencia INDEPEDIENTE CO
luis enrique calderon UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
CESAR FAGOAGA TELECAM CIENTO CUARENTA, S.A DE C.V. SV
Tulio Rubiano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Carlos Mauro Chevez Alvarenga FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV SV
JHONNATAN BONILLA PERSONAL CO
Negil Juan Marcos Amezquita De Leon CLARO GUATEMALA GT
Juan Sebastian Castellanos Rodriguez IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Carolina Guerrero VIGINET C.A. VE
Jorge Isrrael Macías Ramírez CEMAS EC
JUAN CAMILO SALAZAR PRIVADA CO
Esaú Martínez TRABAJO INDEPENDIENTE HN
Gustavo Garcia Olvera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edgardo hernandez UNIVERSIDAD SV
Abnner Daniel Palma Santizo UMG GT
CARLOS MORENO OPENLINK CO
Keily Serracin UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Sergio Mateo Torres DIMAR CO
Patricio Alcivar PORTOBYTE EC
FABIAN MONGE PROPIO CR
Jairo Cortes UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
EDNA RUTH RODRÍGUEZ IMPORT SYSTEM CO
Ginna Hernandez Rachez COLVATEL - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
Victor Roa UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Daniel Florez LEWIS ENERGY COLOMBIA CO
Maria Nalcy Franco UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
JOAQUIN LINO DE LA TORRE CABAL CL AR
Richard Albornoz PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE CL
CARLOS HERNANDO MONDRAGON ROJAS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Cesar Andres Osorio Camaco ANDIRED CO
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
ISAI MENDEZ SSP DE VERACRUZ MX
LAURA LÓPEZ UADY MX
Claudia Huenchul CONICYT CL
dayana cangrejo EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
ALFREDO VARGAS TELECAM CIENTO CUARENTA, S.A DE C.V. SV
Joel Silva SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
José Javier Juárez Lozano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Cristian Mendoza ANID CL
Pablo Hernandez RJ GROUP VENEZUELA VE
Luis carlos salazar jimenez COLVATEL CO
JESUS RIERA RJ GROUP VENEZUELA VE
Italo Alejandro Ortiz Italo Alejandro JOSE CARTELLONE CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES S.A. AR
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Federico Torresi COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE CRUZ ALTA AR
LOYDER CARVAJAL PATRIACELL VE
Azeem Alejandro Candia Gonzalez KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Freddy Carrero UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL CO
Sergio Esteban Blanco Bayona TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Carlos Hoyos ITC SERVICIOS SRL BO
Bibiana Alejandra Vega Bravo TELEFONICA CO
JOSEPH JEAN MODEL TECHNOLGY HT
Yuriana Araujo MEGA SOFT COMPUTACIÓN C.A VE
Enrique Arturo Alonso COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA AR
Bruno Pérez UNIVERSIDAD DE LA FRONTERA, CHILE CL
URIEL LERUC JAIMES SALAZAR UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
fabian andres trujillo bonilla NINGUNA CO
Teresa Moreno HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Uises Bajonero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Heraldy Reyes HOSPITAL MILITAR CO
Fernando Sanchez Diaz COLVATEL CO
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Juan Estanovich Muñoz RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
JOSE BONILLA EKIT CO
Byron Alvarizaes PLUS NETWORKS GT
ENRIQUE REYES TELECAM CIENTO CUARENTA, S.A DE C.V. SV
juan carlos ramirez latuz ANID CL
Janet Ramirez NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
NORBEY GONZALO GARCIA ROJAS POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Katherin Quistial GAMMA INGENIEROS CO
Felipe Jimenez RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
CARLOS LOPEZ TELECAM CIENTO CUARENTA, S.A DE C.V. SV
Eduar Urbano GRUPO CO
GUILLERMO CARIAS TELECAM CIENTO CUARENTA, S.A DE C.V. SV
Víctor Vergara RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Elmer Espinoza UTEPSA BO
cristhian prieto UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Cristian Esquivel Pérez ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
Nelson Cardona TEMPOCERTO CO
CARLOS ALBERTO GAYTAN ALVAREZ SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
GUILLERMO VICENTE SALAS MACIAS MANTAREYS S. A. EC
ALFONSO BOZA NIC NICARAGUA NI
Thomas Castro DATASEC S.A CO
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Armando Montiel KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Diego Montiel GRUPO CORPORATIVO REPRETEL CR
Loandi diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
JUAN SANTIAGO PARTICULAR AR
María G. Constante CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
WALTER MONTOYA ITELCA CO
José Alejandro Sánchez Ortega UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Omar Valencia ELECTRONICA STEREN, S.A. DE C.V. MX
christian miguel METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Christian Méndez RAM MX
PAULA ALEJANDRA MONROY TAPIERO MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.AS CO
Jose Wilson Diaz Hernandez COLOMBIA CO
Luis Fernando Hernández Angeles SERVNET MX
WILDER FRANCISCO CASTRO APAZA TCS PE
Federico Calvo RF URUGUAY UY
Eduardo Rodriguez INTEGRACIÓN DE SERVICIOS Y TECNOLOGÍA SA DE CV MX
MIGUEL CANDIA MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES PARAGUAY PY
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
FEDERICO LORENZO FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA UY
rogelio valtierra VPN DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MARCELO ARAUJO WINEX PARAGUAY PY
Mauricio Ferraz EJÉRCITO NACIONAL UY
JOSE MIGUEL CABRERA DALENCE ECATEL SRL BO
Carlos Santiago Velasquez Chavez CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Walther Ademir Pedreros Londoño CASA CO
Wilman Esney Rodriguez Gómez AGENCIA NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIÓN PÚBLICA - COLOMBIA COMPRA EFICIENTE CO
Leonardo Hidalgo DISEÑO Y REDES INTELIGENTES SAS CO
Diana Rivera WEXLER CO
diego fuquen CENTURYLINK CO
Zeliezki Delgado MINSAP CU
David Antonio Rodriguez Chavez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Jairo Orlando Acevedo Jimenez WEXLER S.A.S CO
Arnold Arevalo Arenas ATLAS CO
Diego Montes CENTURYLINK CO
RODELY ALBERTO NAVARRO PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA GT
Mario Vega CENTURYLINK COLOMBIA CO
EFRAIN GOMEZ UFINET CO
Xavier Llauca COAC SANTA ISABEL LTDA. EC
JORGE LOPEZ INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY SV
JUAN CAMILO ESPITIA E&C INGENIEROS CO
Oswaldo Aponte 2 EC
Fernando Patricio Pupiales León CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Daniel Perez PARTICULAR CL
Joshua Navas ISP. WIFI PIEDRA AR
Tania Geomara Pinto Borja CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Ruben Escandon GROUPE CYRES FX
MARTIN REY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Miguel Benatuil TOP COMUNICATIONS ESTEGIA C.A. VE
Pablo Ortega OPEN GROUP SAS CO
Omar Palma CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Ricardo Quiñones CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Albert Muñoz DIVISERV PY
Alejandro Daniel Rivarola Ramos DIVISERV S.A. PY
LUIS FERNANDO RAMIREZ ARRUBLA EMPRESAS PUBLICAS DE MEDELLIN CO
LESTER MOGOLLON UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMAL GT
Paul Vasquez CABLESPEED EC
Cristhian Guerra SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
Luis Guaido COMUNICACIONES GALUP VE
Nicolas Sebastian Hafner COTELCAM AR
Luis Arroyo COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICES PROVIDER - LUMINET CR
LUIS RODRIGO QUIÑONEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
GONZALO PIRIZ LACNIC UY
Mauricio Diaz ARUS CO
Melissa Rodriguez T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
CECILIO RUBIO LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUADALAJARA, A.C. MX
Daniel Aguilar OMANET MX
ANDREA PAOLA PULIDO SANTIAGO INSTITUTO CARO Y CUERVO CO
MAYRA GAONA TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
Marcos Leonardo Zilvetti Torres CONSULTOR BO
Raul Espino CONECTIVO, S.A. PA
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
FEDERICO AGNUSDEI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Gabriel Leonardo López Gacharna REALTIME C&S S.A.S. CO
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Radjy Duran CWC CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, S.A. DO
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
Cenidier Ospina Galeano EJERCOL CO
Carlos Ortega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
Ender Trejo NETLINK AMÉRICA C.A. VE
Alexander Gomez FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV SV
José Jiménez PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
Sion S.A. SION S.A AR
GUSTAVO RIOS DREICCION DE COMUNICACIONES AR
Jesus Alfredo Rojas Villamizar UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Brayan Montoya UCO CO
Victor Hugo Coronado POLICIA DE SALTA AR
HÉCTOR PÁEZ CAÑÓN MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.A.S CO
Nelson Alejandro Sanchez Vasquez PERSONAL CO
Jair Beltran SNR CO
Johan Paul Salas A TELEFONICA CO
Gonzalo Medina TROLOLOLZ AR
GLINER CARVAJAL RANGEL BANCO ADEMI DO
CARLOS CALIXTO TIGO CO
Daniel Vega ÁREA ANDINA CO
Victor Manuel Ramirez Medina WEXLER CO
Ivan Dario Arevalo GROW DATA CO
Gerardo Dorantes LACNIC MX
Mauricio Arturo Florentin Oliver COMUNICÁ PY
Richard Gil HYPERCUB3 CO
Alvaro Ramirez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
engineering team NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC AR
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
Julio Javier Buiza Ferreyros OROCOM S.A.C. PE