21

Sep

IPv6 en redes masivas - Edicion 2 - 2020

Monday, September 21, 2020 - Monday, November 2, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
Shirley Garay SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Tatiana Mayorga WIFITELECOM EC
Aleksandr Quito Perez COMWIFI TELECOMUNICACIONES E.I.R.L PE
Wisp Ecuador WISP INTERNET ECUADOR EC
Omar Ordoñez ADEATEL S.A EC
Diego Vargas INETAMERICAS COMUNICACIONES LIMITADA CL
Francisco Crespo ADEATEL S.A EC
john perez UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa REDES INTEGRALES S.A. CO
shady yarbouh IPNEXT S.A. AR
Dario Suarez TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
Diego Guaranda CBVISION S.A. EC
JUAN PABLO RAMELLO CABLESAT TV SRL AR
Esteban Tocalini COSEIDI S.A. AR
Cesar Yanez TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
David Sastoque OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Media Commerce Perú SAC MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C PE
Michael Delgado OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
David Martinez UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Angel Neyra OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS MX
Nicolas Murcia OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Jorge hernandez OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Leslie Valenzuela Gutierrez CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Yonny Gaitan TELENET DIGITAL S.A.S CO
Juan Pablo De Marco COOP. LTDA. DE ELCTRICIDAD, OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE TACURAL AR
Eliel Alfonzo CORPORACION VISUAL NUEVA ESPARTA, C.A VE
Erick Quispal APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA) GT
Gerardo Hernan Saucedo GARCIA EDGARDO MATIAS (INTERCABLE GARCIA) AR
Jose Torres SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Luisa Ledezma CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Gonzalo Ezequiel Caliri MERLO TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A AR
Roberto Tenesaca CEDIA EC
Alexánder Morales Tecan CONECTARED SA DE CV MX
Flavio Rodriguez CEDIA EC
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
Luis Vargas CEDIA EC
franz vela TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Eduard Méndez SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
CESAR JORGE MANRIQUE VILLAFUERTE UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Gabriel Lopez SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
Pablo Thurler LINKEAR SRL AR
Ediee Alex Alvitres Lizano INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
Alfonso Vargas Caballero UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Greivin Barrantes Navarro CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CR
Alejandra Osorio QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Carlos Ramirez TRANSCORPORACION S.A. EC
Alvaro Munizaga INGENIERÍA E INFORMÁTICA ASOCIADA LTDA (IIA LTDA) CL
Enrique Aguilera INGENIERÍA E INFORMÁTICA ASOCIADA LTDA (IIA LTDA) CL
Eduardo Rivero Singh COOP. LTDA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE HUINCA RENANCÓ AR
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
Raymundo Antonio Barcelata Ramírez CONECTARED SA DE CV MX
Alberto Cuello COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA AR
Alexis Maximiliano OSIPTEL PE
Carlos Ribon A TODA HORA S.A CO
Daniel Linares A TODA HORA S.A CO
Pablo Peña SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES TELCONOR LTDA. CL
Janeth Ramirez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Carlos Andres Cordovez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Alex Matinez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Arleny Cuevas TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
John Lopez TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
Juan Daniel hernandez madrid INVERSIONES HEMALASS LIMITADA (HEMANET) CL
Super Redes SAS SUPER REDES S.A.S CO
Jheshua Dannand Jared Larrota Alférez UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Mauro Sombra COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
Marcos Fredes COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
Federico Abbona COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
Pablo Regunaga COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
Facundo Reyna AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
Sergio Alberto Escudero Ayelo AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
Gabriel Díaz LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES CORP. PA
WALTER ARIAS GLOBALRADIO S.A. AR
Pablo Novas CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L AR
Ricardo Pelaez LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Aaron Reyes CABLE CENTRO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Cablevideo Digital S.A CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A AR
Carlos Quiñones Vila TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Juan Carlos Vasquez ASTER DO
Marcelo Eduardo Rey Salazar TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Melco Alejandro Segura Velandia POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Fabian Negrete TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Jhojan Buitrago Hernández NET&COM LTDA. CO
Rosalba De La Cruz TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Daniel Villaroel TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Claudio Arana CREDOMATIC DE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
Daniel Arévalo OSIPTEL PE
Edwin Aguilar GRUPO BRAVCO EC
Joel Silva SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
Eliecer Lopez SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Francisco Pleitez REDES HIBRIDAS, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Maria Cecilia Cabrera Jordan TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Romina Hoyos TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Jose Ciucio CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
RODRIGO SALAZAR VALENCIA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Cristian Ramirez Espinoza COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Eligio Cortes Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Deymar Callisaya TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Loandi diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Jhonatan Copaiva VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
Deyvin Lara SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Saul Segura INTERPHONET TELECOM, SA DE CV MX
Christopher Rojas SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Hospital Militar Central HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Christian Cojitambo CONECEL EC
Fernando Soto SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
Nestor Gareis UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Edwin gomez INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
Eduardo Alain Salavarria Gil UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CAMPECHE MX
Arturo Baldo PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Emanuel Hornz PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Exequiel Aguero PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Matías Lira PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Antonio Seanez De Villa ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
David Alejandro Rivero Puente ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
Milton Sanchez EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Natalia Giron EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Julian oviedo AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Kevin Bedoya EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Jeffrey Gomez EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Martin Montero AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
Samuel Ynoa TELECABLE INTERNACIONAL TAMBORIL SRL DO
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Jose Rodriguez TELECABLE INTERNACIONAL TAMBORIL SRL DO
Lagos Alejo Julian COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE BALNEARIA LTDA. AR
Manuel Bravo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Howard Figueroa UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Luis Gomez Farfan UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Cesar Rafael UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Luis Gabriel Diaz RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
Jakeline Sanchez RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
osmel torres AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Erik Aspilcueta NABA COM, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Ariel Codoni AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Sergio Arce GBM DE PANAMÁ S.A. CR
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Carlos Jerez LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Oliver Jaimes GBM DE PANAMÁ S.A. SV
Heli Zelaya GBM DE PANAMÁ S.A. HN
JHON SIERRA FINANCIERA DE DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL S.A. (FINDETER) CO
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ FINANCIERA DE DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL S.A. (FINDETER) CO
OLMES DARAVIÑA FINANCIERA DE DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL S.A. (FINDETER) CO
ALVARO ROJAS FINANCIERA DE DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL S.A. (FINDETER) CO
José Gómez TEISA PY
Raydel Piñero COMNET,S.A. GT
COMNET, S.A. COMNET,S.A. GT
ulises montini AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
Luis Chinchilla TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
Luis Marquez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Luis Fernando Magos Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Walter Britos CO.PA.CO. PY
COPACO S.A. IP ADMINISTRATOR CO.PA.CO. PY
Alejandra Fabiola Granados Barroso UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Jorge Omar Martínez López UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Alejandra Ramirez Serna UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
David Torres Santini UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Alejandro Renteria Espinosa UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Jose Herrera JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
Pablo Federico Pala PALA PABLO FEDERICO AR
Mario Luis Premiani INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL AR
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Pedro Yllia VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Guillermo Malpeli UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Miguel Sarmiento UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
Andres Acevedo UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
Vicente Javier Iuorio MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Peter serpa AVIDTEL E.U. CO
David Mendez REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ZOMAS S.A.S CO
Dulce Reyes INTERPHONET TELECOM, SA DE CV MX
Alvaro Morales INTERPHONET TELECOM, SA DE CV MX
Jimmy Charly Huanaco Gutierrez COTAP LTDA BO
Eric Alejandro Flores Hernandez INTERPHONET TELECOM, SA DE CV MX
Rafael Reyna Garcia INTERPHONET TELECOM, SA DE CV MX
Franco Borovina CABLE TELEVISORA COLOR AR
Raul Choque Paco TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
Alfonso Guillen Rubio TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
Daniel Benjamin Aguilar OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Julio Goncalves RICARDO JULIO GONCALVES AR
Verónica Badillo Torres UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
ANTONIO ZARATE BARRIOS TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Luis Enrique Lopera Chaves COMPAÑÍA LATINOAMERICANA DE SOFTWARE S.A.S CO
Cesar Rojas TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Edmundo Cazarez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
ERICK CESAR SANCHEZ TOVAR TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Broadband Technology TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Broadband Technology TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Norberto Renteria Vazquez METALSA S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jhon Serrano QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Interwork Comunicaciones S.A.S INTERWORK COMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Wilfrido Ruiz Luraschi CO.PA.CO. PY
Janet Ramirez NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Brayan Camilo Verano Quintero RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
saul camacho perez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Josue Estrada BANCO REGIONAL SA INSTITUCION DE BANCA MULTIPLE BANREGIO GRUPO FINANCIERO MX
Fernando Alirio Contreras Sánchez MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
Hugo César Gómez Castillo UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CAMPECHE MX
Fabian Ferreira LUNAMEN S.A. UY
jhordy fernandez LUNAMEN S.A. UY
juan rodriguez ANDINET ON LINE CO
Oscar Gaitan LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Jose Antonio Capistran Mtz BANCO REGIONAL SA INSTITUCION DE BANCA MULTIPLE BANREGIO GRUPO FINANCIERO MX
javier ortega ANDINET ON LINE CO
Gustavo Garcia Olvera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Jeison Jair Gónzalez Vargaas CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Carlos Mesen COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA CR
Javier Valsecchi FIBERNEXT SRL AR
Andrés Almeida AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A. EC
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Antonio Venegas AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A. EC
Francisco Quintero EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Stalin Mendieta AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A. EC
Henry Obando AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A. EC
Viviana Casas RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Andrés Martin RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Cristian Hernández B RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Ministerio de Salud y Protección social MINISTERIO DE SALUD Y PROTECCION SOCIAL CO
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Yuliana Sanchez HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Diego Silva Xavier CAMPOS FARIAS GUILHERME BR
kevin Daniel Quinchía HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Edward Sarmiento Saborio MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
juan carlos espinosa cordero EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Nicolás Martínez ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Andrés Rodriguez ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Wilmer Sarango Torres ETAPA EP EC
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Juan Settecase INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Cristian Ortiz MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Andres Genovez GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS) EC
Iran Macias CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Julian Hernando Calderon STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGICAL DE COLOMBIA SAS (STRATECSA) CO
Diego Ademir Duarte Santana UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA, SECCIONAL BUCARAMANGA CO
Enrique Arturo Alonso COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA AR