02

Mar

Fundamentos de BGP e introduccion a RPKI - 1ra. edicion del 2020

Monday, March 2, 2020 - Monday, April 13, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
Edgar Amaro SKYCORP S.A. AR
Raymundo Antonio Barcelata Ramirez CONECTARED S.A. DE C.V. MX
Joel Silva SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
Mariano Perez MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Pedro Suriel NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Gustavo Garcia Olvera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Antonio Venegas ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
Carlos Corvera RED 4G, SA DE CV SV
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Carlos Ribon A TODA HORA S.A CO
Edison Segarra EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Raul Merida INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Anthony Arriola INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Miguel Angel Pertusatti SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
joan Rene Carvajal Ramirez JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
Richard Ramos SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Edgardo Villarreal TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Jaime Cabrera IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Javier Hidalgo IN.PLANET S. A EC
Ismael Gonzalez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Leonardo Carrillo IN.PLANET S. A EC
Pedro Moretto SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Joaquin Garcia ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Jorge Espitia SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE GOBIERNO DE LA ALCALDÍA MAYOR DE BOGOTÁ (DISTRITO CAPITAL) CO
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Matías Bentancur SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Marco Antonio Arredondo Rex IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
IVONNE TATIANA CARREÑO BALCAZAR GLOBAL HITSS CO
Luis Arturo Olivares Tecla IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alicia Arbelo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Ariel Guevara ARLINK S.A. AR
Steven Diaz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Diego Osorio SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Pablo Martín Añón Esteves SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Guille Fernández Lezama SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Javier González SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Ernesto Ferrigna SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Adrian Giraldo UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Javier Rodriguez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Luis Roberto Pacheco Paliz DECERET CIA. LTDA. EC
Mariano Coccia UNIVERSIDAD PROVINCIAL DEL SUDOESTE (UPSO) AR
Franz Castro AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Jose Prieto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Eduardo Callisaya AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Diego Reyes ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Daniel Arevalo OSIPTEL PE
Alvaro Ramirez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Jhon Tapia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Gerardo Vera MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
cristian carballo METROWIRELESS SOLUTIONS DE COSTA RICA, SA CR
Hector Corredor BANCO FINANDINA S.A. CO
Joel Zaiter WIFEET, SRL DO
Rocío Medellín QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Josue Valerio METROWIRELESS SOLUTIONS DE COSTA RICA, SA CR
Dario Vidales Olaya ETB - COLOMBIA CO
pedro Luis Dominguez TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
Daniel Kondratiuk COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Jhon Albeiro Pava Gonzalez EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CENTRO DERMATOLOGICO FEDERICO LLERAS ACOSTA CO
Percy Puray OSIPTEL PE
Ruben Dario Coronado COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Lider Aranda GIGANET PY
Juan Borba SKYLINE COMPANY S.R.L PY
Jhon Vergaray FIBERLUX PE
Mauricio Atuesta Castillo DEXTERA SAS CO
Omar Bautista TOPNET SA DE CV MX
Alexis Maximiliano OSIPTEL PE
Andrea Quintanilla OSIPTEL PE
Ariel Tapia Rosas TRACERED SA DE CV MX
Yanchuk Taras VISIO RED SRL AR
Edilberto Guzmán GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Yiovani Fuel RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Martin Vazquez USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Carlos Duran HECTOR PATRICIO GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Fabio Castillo SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Gema Ramiro TELXIUS CABLE ARGENTINA S.A. ES
Camilo Moreno CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Miguel Carralez HECTOR PATRICIO GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Alan Camacho HECTOR PATRICIO GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Sergio Soto UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CIUDAD JUAREZ MX
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
carlos puerta ENLACES GUAYANA, C.A. VE
Natalia Bernal Martinez COLOMBIA MÓVIL CO
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Jorge Franco FIBRAS OPTICAS DEL OESTE S.A. AR
Jesus Camargo GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gustavo Seguel COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Selene Liceaga INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Julio Ernesto Rojas Rincón CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Haendel Chuquimia GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
MIGUEL PATINO CHARRY GENIONET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
ENRIQUE ALBERTO SANTAMARIA LUGARDO INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Fernando vasquez LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Eunis Viscarra COMTECO LTDA BO
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
LUIS ENRIQUE CRUZ PEREZ SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Alejandro Olivares Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Raul Humberto Ballesteros Gutierrez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Jonathan López Vázquez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Jorge Alexis Maltos Magdaleno UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Salvador Maldonado LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Hans Zizold TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Wilmer Rodriguez RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Luis Gabriel Puc Barajas XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Armando Ajarem López Mora ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Cuauhtemoc Rolando Bautista Cruz LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Erick Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Oscar Gaitan LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Abraham Gatuzz TOP COMUNICATIONS ESTEGIA C.A. VE
Javier Alejandro Andrade SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan José Olivella Crespo SUPERINTENDENCIA DEL SUBSIDIO FAMILIAR CO
laura coyote PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jose Angel Gabriel Lopez Enriquez REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
Yessenia Hernandez MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA SAC PE
Alicia Hernández QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Maricarmen Zavala SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Francisco Castillo SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Daniel Arturo Salazar BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Carlos Alvarez PROVIDERS S.A. AR
rommel mata OMNILIFE DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Providers S.A. PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Victor Manuel Chan Gonzalez KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Maria Trinidad Martínez Martínez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Claudia Adriana García Martínez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Yeferson Cuellar RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Jorge Ojeda RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Edwin Cabarique RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Marycarmen Diaz Labrador UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
Esteban Barbosa BUENAS NOTICIAS SA DE CV MX
Maria Alejandra Romero Hernandez AVANTEL SAS CO
Marco Antonio Josue Nuñez Perez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Stefany Lume YACHAY TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Roly Mendieta GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
omar gonzalez zamorano PANDOM SPA CL
Manuel Tomas Fernandez TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Wilder Jerez GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Daniel Luque CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Camilo Vargas SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
LUIS ANGEL RENGIFO VILCHEZ SUSALUD PE
Juan Manuel Surace GUESTCHOICE TV RD, S.R.L US
Roberto Felipe Gimenez BERBERIAN JORDAN LUIS AR
Daniel Romero NEWCOM PERU PE
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
W M Servicios y Gestiones Ltda. HOMENET LTDA CL
Jose Noriega IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Eduardo Blanco IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Rafael Carrillo FONDO DE GARANTIAS DE INSTITUCIONES FINANCIERAS CO
Giosseppe Espinoza REICO LTDA CR
javier ortega ANDINET ON LINE CO
Gustavo Guillen ADMINISTRADORA DE SERVICIOS Y SISTEMAS AUTOMATIZADOS FALABELLA LIMITADA CL
Samuel Garcia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Roger Carrera CREDIT REPORT S.A. EC
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
Jose Upia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Jose Miguel Doñé NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Xavier Trujillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
ALVARO FERNANDO VALLEJO MORAN CONTRALORIA DE BOGOTA CO
Martin Mande HI-LINK SAS AR
Fernando Gallardo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Jose Gabriel Torrecilla ARLINK S.A. AR
Mexelineth Prescott UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Norberto Faria MARACAIBO NET C.A VE
Luis Chavez BANCO DE FINANZAS NI