13

May

Fundamentos de BGP e introduccion a RPKI - edicion 1 - 2024

Monday, May 13, 2024 - Monday, June 24, 2024

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Robert Joseph Laureano Espinoza EGP COMUNICACIONES S.A.C PE
Taizet Wong IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Noel Landero IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
John Pinto QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
NAZARIO AMIN GARCIA GALVAN WISTARIP S DE RL DE CV MX
Byron Amado Sierra CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
DANILO MOISES MENDOZA GONZALEZ SOCIAL MARKETING AND PROMOTIONS S.A. DE C.V. SV
EDDY MEZA COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA EC
JUAN CARLOS CORTEZ COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA EC
juan leonardo muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES ISP SAS CO
Jimmy Totoy INTERCOMMERCE S.A. EC
Oscar Chunga INTERCOMMERCE S.A. EC
Wilman Rojas CONSURED S.A.S. US
Saul Rodriguez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Alejandro Gordon SMART TECHNOLOGY S.A. TECHSMART EC
Adrian Alaimo RADANET SRL AR
Raul Brito OSORIO SERGIO ANGELINO(NETVDU). AR
Carlos Fernando Pilco Zúñiga UNIVERSIDAD REGIONAL AMAZÓNICA IKIAM EC
Alexander Obando Sarchi INTERCOMM DE NARIÑO SAS CO
FRANKLIN VARGAS MARCO ANTONIO IXCOY VARGAS GT
Farid Enrique Carmona Avila UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Luis Panti KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Willians Rincones COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
LUIS GUTIERREZ DATAVOIP, C.A VE
Juan Carlos Bustos ONRED SOLUCIONES DE CONECTIVIDAD S.A.S. CO
Bernardo Juanico TRACTORAL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
Daniel Rodriguez CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
DOUGLAS TORREALBA DATAVOIP, C.A VE
Gustavo Carrillo FULL DATA COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
Alexander Pineda Robles RED INTERCABLE PERU SAC PE
Cristian Reyes COMUNICACIÓN Y TELEFONIA RURAL S.A. CL
JULIO ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ FONSECA COMUNICAMOS + TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Jesús Ruiz SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Vladimir Gomez COTES LTDA. BO
Soporte Sistemas Palacios SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Roberto Zabala OFICINA PRESIDENCIAL DE LA TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN DO
Nelson Rosado OFICINA PRESIDENCIAL DE LA TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN DO
VICTOR MANUEL PEREDA DUARTE UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
Maria Camila Torres SOMOS NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. BIC CO
JOEL ALEJANDRO CANCINO MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
Edwin Lopez SOMOS NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. BIC CO
Faider Quiroz SOMOS NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. BIC CO
Jorge Rainier Mite Labre CONECEL EC
Wilmer alezander Gutierrez Giraldo FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA LUIS AMIGO CO
Raul Gamas ALTERNATIVE NETWORKS LTD BZ
Emilio Torres SERVICIOS DE TELCOMUNICACIONES LATEVECOM CIA LTDA EC
Facundo Reyna AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
Jonathan Madril NETDIGITAL S.A. EC
Cristian Blanco Benavides INTERNEXA SAS CO
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
edwin lazo CONECTIVE S.A. DE C.V. SV
Abner Aranguren MULTICANAL LA SEÑAL DIGITAL, C.A. VE
thundernet barinas THUNDERNET, C.A. VE
Alfredo Tinco Mendoza ALFIBER TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.C. PE
Adrian Lucas PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) GT
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Jorge Diego Martinez Montesino IAC TELECOM, C.A VE
Gabriela Arambulet IAC TELECOM, C.A VE
Cristhian Mauricio Arzuza Linares SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE CULTURA, RECREACIÓN Y DEPORTE CO
Danny Alcivar ALCIVAR ESPIN DANNY ALEXANDER (OPTICOM) EC
Soporte NOC FICINE BANCO NACIONAL DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS S.N.C. FIDEICOMISO PARA LA CINETECA NACIONAL MX
Anay Fernández Morales EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Dorian de Avila García EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Ruben Calloapaza Vilca ARAPA TELECOMUNICACIONES E.I.R.L. PE
Samy Edwin Quinayas Perez LINAGE COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Nicolás Nenna SIDERCA S.A.I.C. AR
Luis Lucena COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Líber Guzmán EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Mynor Pazos SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
David Pérez BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Diego Estrada SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Sander Agustin SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Eddy Martinez JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Guilmer Salinas MARIN ROJAS DARWIN MANFREDO (ZOENET) EC
Gabriel Montoy SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA POPULAR LIMITADA DE COMODORO AR
NOC - IPRED SRL IP·RED AR
Santiago Chaves HYDRA SOLUCIONES EMPRESARIALES INGENIERÍA SAS CO
Rodolfo Malpartida A COTES LTDA. BO
Katterine Herrero BANCO GNB PARAGUAY S.A PY
Nicolás VEGA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CUYO AR
Jorge Zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Maria Luisa Baltazar ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Ambrosio Bruno Cristopher Bozo España ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Alejandro Gutierrez CONVERGIA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
GABRIEL ANDRADE ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Herlan Paz ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jenny Aguirre Inofuentes ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jorge Ortega Sánchez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
Constanza Franco MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Bolivar Cordova SATNET EC
Victor Luzardo AVE TECNOLOGIA Y CONEXIONES, C.A. VE
Richard Velasquez CABLEXPRESS TV C.A. VE
Diego Cardenas CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
edwin vergara PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
Jose Carlos Zuniga Juarez TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jefatura de Datos TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Patriacell, C.A. PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
Nathid Bustamante PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
jennifer luna PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
Alex Velazquez Garces EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
MARIANO MUSANTE PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
Carlos Flores Conde ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Miguel Enrique Landa Rodríguez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
MAURICIO OSCAR PELIZZARI COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS 19 DE SETIEMBRE LTDA. AR
Lauren de Paz borroto EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Nicolás Gonzolez Lloyd GLOBAL NET S.R.L AR
Andres Genovez CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
JHOJAN BUITRAGO NET&COM LTDA. CO
LUIS ALFREDO RESTREPO VELEZ GRUPO SERVINET S.A.S. CO
Gustavo Aron Molano Alvarez INTERLANS S.A.S CO
Jonathan Molina UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PUNTA AR
angelo Castro COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA CR
Lucas Sing COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE TORTUGUITAS AR
Quimey Grosso COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE TORTUGUITAS AR
Ariel GImenez UNIVERSIDAD DE LA PUNTA AR
Rodrigo Claros COMTECO LTDA BO
Rafael Ramos González EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
CARLOS GUILLERMO PONCE BUENO TELSYSTEMSA S.A. EC
Ernesto Rodriguez DAYCO TELECOM, C.A. VE
Diego de Avila TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Luis Calvo Zumbado RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Marvin Garcia CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
Oscar Samón EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Pedro Ernesto Molina Cutié EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Marcio Triana IHA FUTURA, S.A. CO
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
Roberto Montero García TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Michael Alonso García Fallas RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Carlos Montes TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Álvaro Sánchez Ortiz RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Andrey Perez RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Pablo Ortega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Antonio Margil de Jesus Campos Vega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
AZAHEL ENRIQUE GARCIA SALAZAR AZAHEL ENRIQUE GARCIA SALAZAR MX
Alex Rodriguez SATNET EC
Marco Murillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Luis Maldonado ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Carlos Perez UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Emiliano Brito Lima TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
Leonardo Rodriguez ASOCIACIÓN DE RED AVANZADA GUATEMALTECA PARA LA INVESTIGACIÓN Y LA EDUCACIÓN (IXP GT) CO
Mauricio Chaves PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) CO
Erick Martinez ASOCIACIÓN DE RED AVANZADA GUATEMALTECA PARA LA INVESTIGACIÓN Y LA EDUCACIÓN (IXP GT) PE
Diego Franco Martins ITAIPU BINACIONAL BR
Billy Buitrago WISP TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Aiskel de Abreu ASOCIACIÓN DE RED AVANZADA GUATEMALTECA PARA LA INVESTIGACIÓN Y LA EDUCACIÓN (IXP GT) VE
Anderson Pillaca ASOCIACIÓN DE RED AVANZADA GUATEMALTECA PARA LA INVESTIGACIÓN Y LA EDUCACIÓN (IXP GT) PE
Laura López García EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Jersson Quicazaque TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Leandro D·Angelo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL AR
Roy Aguilar Salazar TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA VG
Abrahan Moreno IHA FUTURA, S.A. VE
Meliza Gomez PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) CO
Alix Diaz PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) CO
Manuela Barrera PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) CO
Cristian Zarate IHA FUTURA, S.A. CO
Frank Manuel Perera Montoya EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Enmanuel Caballero Revuelta EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Segundo Gustavo Bogarin Arenas ITAIPU BINACIONAL PY
Francisco Ocampos ITAIPU BINACIONAL PY
Dayrin Céspedes de los Ríos EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Jorge Alexander Rodriguez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Katherine Márquez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Agustin Butron E TECH NET SA AR
Rodrigo Montaño AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Williams Peralta Reyes WISPHUB MX
JESUS GODOY JESUS MARIO GODOY AR
Ariel alfonso de la Nuez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
ARIEL TAPIA ROSAS TRACERED SA DE CV MX
Yoslaidys londres silot EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
OSMEL MARIÑO EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
VITERI HERNANDEZ CHRYSTIAN PATRICIO VITERI HERNANDEZ CHRYSTIAN PATRICIO EC
David McMahon TV&MÁS S.A.S CO
Eduardo Campos Vargas COLUMBUS NETWORK WHOLESALE DE COSTA RICA SA CR
Juan Manuel Perez SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Diego Sanchez CUBIKA CONSULTING SA AR
GIANCARLO LINARES VEGA EGP COMUNICACIONES S.A.C PE
Samuel Rodríguez TELECOMUNICACIONES G-NETWORK, C.A. VE
Carlos García TELECOMUNICACIONES G-NETWORK, C.A. VE
Gabriel Lara ETECSA CU
Cristian Bolaños COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA CR
Deivis Nibaldo Montes Zambrano ISP INTERNETLACRUZ S.A.S. EC
Manuel Sanchez COMISION NACIONAL DE ACUACULTURA Y PESCA MX
Elias Loaiza CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Daniel Rojas AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Beatriz Santander Durán EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Alexander de Castro EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Lucas Leis ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP) AR
Marlon Leonardo Tejada Tejada UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL DO
angel richard UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL DO
Guillermo Montenegro HENDERSON.NET SRL AR
Israel Consiglio SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA POPULAR LIMITADA DE COMODORO AR
Josue Daniel Leitón Suarez COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA CR
Luis Daniel Iturbide MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Adrian Alderete SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Guido Ailan GUEST CHOICE TV LLC US
Juan Surace GUEST CHOICE TV LLC US
José Mata COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Alex Gutierrez SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIONES PY
Laura López UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
Mauricio Prades CREA SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS SAPEM AR
Carmen Isabel Suarez Lascano CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
David Cañar CONECEL EC
Alejandro Fernandez GOLD DATA PANAMA CORP PA
José Roberto Solano Hernández INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
Francisco Hernandez PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) GT
Kevin Cárdenas CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Yoni Lopez INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
FullSolution S.P.A. FULLSOLUTION S.P.A. CL
Orlando Avalos MULTIMEDIA NETWORK, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Jose Alberto Ramirez Macias COMISION NACIONAL DE ACUACULTURA Y PESCA MX
Gastón Pazo ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP) AR
Christian Alejandro Hernandez Garcia COMISION NACIONAL DE ACUACULTURA Y PESCA MX
nathali gonzalez CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Matias Gentile NETCALLS SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA AR
JOSE EDUARDO MORAN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA GT
Ernesto Henry Mejía Girón XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Kraus QUINAR S.R.L. AR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Luis Guzman INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Gronny Estuwar Escobal Atencia GTD PERÚ S.A PE
Carla Falco MARACAIBO NET C.A VE
Nillton Miranda INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
MARIA GABRIELA PAIZ URBINA REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
Chistian Delgado REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
Michael Alvarez COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS S. A. DO
JORGE CASTRO TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) MX
Juan Diego Tuyub XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jeferson Calderon BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
David Herrera BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
JAVIER EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ROJAS XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alonso Rojas ENTERPRISE WIRELESS SOLUTIONS SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA CR
WILSON DIAZ DIAZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
DANIELA VALERO RANGEL UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
CHRISTIAN TEODORO SILVA ESPINOZA ENLACES REGIONALES DE CHILE S.A. CL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE LAS MUJERES MX
Timoteo Pérez COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS S. A. DO
Francesco Oliveri CORPORACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES Y TELEFONÍA TURÍSTICA JUANILLO, S.A. DO
OSMANI RODRIGUEZ ESTRATEGIAS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. (ETELECOM) GT
Benjamin Eduardo Lobato De La Hoz INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGACIONES MARINAS Y COSTERAS JOSE BENITO VIVES DE ANDREIS. INVEMAR. CO
Klever Villa TVDATOS S.C.C EC
Carlos Carrera SATNET EC
Hector Cancela TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Jonathan David Blanco Otero PROVINCIA NET AR
Ulises Ariel Ayala Zorrilla COMPAÑIA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES S.A. (COPACO S.A.) PY
Manuel Zamorano SIXMANAGER TECNOLOGIAS SPA CL
Santiago Gutierrez FIBERLUX S.A.C PE
Richard Nuñez de la Rosa NUÑEZ DE LA ROSA RICHARD DALTON (ECONTEL ECUADOR) EC
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Michelle Delli santi AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Joharlys Rodríguez COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Irma Salto COOP. DE ELECTRICIDAD Y OTROS SERV. PUBLICOS CARLOS TEJEDOR AR
Irixis Flores COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Juan Carlos Terrero TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
VICTOR JIMENEZ ADOTIC ASOCIACIÓN DOMINICANA DE EMPRESAS DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN (STIX) DO
Sergio Tenorio ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Miguel Clavijo DIGITAL TV CABLE DE EDMUND S.R.L. BO
Francisco Ramirez ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
LUIS ARMANDO FONSECA NORENA INFRAESTRUCTURA Y REDES SAS CO
Alvaro Nunez ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Miguel Prada PROMOTORA DE TELEVISION INTERNET Y COMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO