15

Mar

Fundamentos de BGP e introduccion a RPKI - 1 edicion - 2021

Monday, March 15, 2021 - Monday, April 26, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Joaquin Bollo COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Nestor Julio Corredor Niampira JURISDICCIÓN ESPECIAL PARA LA PAZ CO
Rommel Flores IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Jonathan Ramirez MEDIAWEB SPA CL
Paulina Ramirez MEDIAWEB SPA CL
Francis Soto IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Luis Alejandro Sanchez Lozano JURISDICCIÓN ESPECIAL PARA LA PAZ CO
Jose Melgar METRONET HN
Julio Melgar METRONET HN
Carlos Leonardo A TODA HORA S.A CO
David Adrian Ríos flores AG HOLDINGS MX
Elena real IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Fabio Mendez MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Santiago Vasquez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Jamith Cerpa MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Luisa Silva QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Mauro Pujado XF COMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Admin Suport INTERNET CORDOBA S.A.S AR
Alberto Arcienega ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Edwin Sanchez MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Jorge Alves QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Franyer Malave QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Gabriel Banegas TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
WILLIAM TORRES ACERO SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
Anthony Landaez QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Jensy Leonardo Martinez Cruz RT CO
cristhian galvis ACH COLOMBIA CO
Jose Miguel Morales CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Luis Rafael Sranko COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y CREDITO DE MONTE CRISTO LIMITADA AR
Jonatan Arias COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA AR
Rodrigo Eskinazi MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Edmundo Melo IPTVTEL COMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV MX
Jose Manuel Morales CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Joaf Retana SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Josue Gonzales ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Darwin Guajala NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Julian Aranzales DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Yeison Pedraza Torres GENESIS DATA SAS CO
Jezer Sorto METRONET HN
GUILLERMO OSCAR VOGET TWAINSAT SRL AR
Ezequiel Vallejo TELCAB ARGENTINA S.A AR
Rocio Tene NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Diana Castillo NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Miguel Iguasnia NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Franklin Vergara SATNET EC
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Yeniret Torres COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Genesis Barazarte COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Luis Graterol COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Carlos Enrique Trejo Palma SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Departamento Operaciones DASO COMNET S.A. AR
Nataly Cante AVANTEL SAS CO
José Aguilar - NI
Beatriz Ramirez SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MARTIN GRASSI BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
juan diego rincon AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
JUAN SANTOYO SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Roy Larrarte REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Cesar Orlando Parra REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Rafael Rosas SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Carlos Chávez P. CENTROS CULTURALES DE MEXICO, A.C. MX
Agustin Gonzalo Cerqueira ADVANTUN SRL AR
Luz Elena Ibañez NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Facundo Bobadilla ANURA S.A. AR
Luis Aragon INTERNET LOCAL AR
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA AR
Naun Rodriguez CABLECOLOR S.A. HN
Gilberth Araya SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Juan Alejandro Valentín Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Lesther Garcia TECNOCOLOR, S.A. GT
SGC SA SGC S.A. AR
Roberto Quispe BT LATAM ARGENTINA BR
Isaac Lovera CLOUD HOLDING INTERNATIONAL INC VE
Yedy Soriano BMW SLP S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gustavo Aldair Jimenez Flores OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gerardo Ivan Pinzon Diaz UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Damian Carranza Ugalde COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Carlos Sanabria García PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
Jorge cueto RBA CATV SA DE CV MX
Marcelo Lopez SERVICIOS Y ASESORIA TECNOBBA S.A.S. DE C.V. MX
Eliezer Leon Hernandez GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Esteban Methol COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE CALAFATE LTDA. AR
Maria Alejandra Romero Hernandez AVANTEL SAS CO
Edna Cervera AVANTEL SAS CO
Miguel Angel Suarez Cruz RBA CATV SA DE CV MX
Sebastian Sayes RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Jose Roldan SERVICIOS Y ASESORIA TECNOBBA S.A.S. DE C.V. MX
Rene Alejandro Maldonado Toro ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
Juan Miguel Martinez Santos SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Cruz GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Francisco Javier Hernandez Sanchez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Jose Dominguez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Brayan mariscal RAUL DUARTE URITA MX
Eduardo Serrano SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
EDUARDO MAYA GARCIA IPTVTEL COMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV MX
Maria Julieta NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Josue Bosquez MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Rolando Muñiz Campos METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Javier Alonso Ruiz Castillo SERVICIOS Y ASESORIA TECNOBBA S.A.S. DE C.V. MX
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Jaciel Lara Salinas ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
Ernesto Zuñiga BMW SLP S.A. DE C.V. MX
EDUARDO MARQUEZ PALACIOS ALTAN REDES, S.A.P.I. DE C. V. MX
Miguel Diaz ALTAN REDES, S.A.P.I. DE C. V. MX
Jose Pablo Leon Vargas INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
OSCAR DE LA CRUZ SOSA OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Salvador Maldonado NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Elky Reyes COMUNICACIONES METROPOLITANAS CABLECOLOR HN
Thomas Alberto Muñiz Gutiérrez OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gustavo Garcia Olvera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alejandro Soria ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
Manuel Ricardo Cruz Santillan OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Hernandez Carbajal TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Elin Reynaldo Palma Aguirre GLOBAL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV MX
Daniela Eratzeni Quiñones Santana OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gamaliel Bedolla IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ROGELIO VALTIERRA VPN DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Mario Rincón INTERCOMUNICACIONES MOVILES SATELITALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Carlos Martín Quirós HISPASAT MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. ES
Rodrigo Arroyo Lara EXPANSION S.A. DE C.V. MX
jose rafael hernandez monjaras PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gabriel Patino CONVERGIA DE MEXICO S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edwin Roberto Leon Rodriguez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE SAN CARLOS R.L. (COOPELESCA R.L.) CR
Luis Fernando Millán Morales FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL CO
Maritza Ramirez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
JORGE DUPEYRON SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES TELCONOR LTDA. CL
Julian Hernando Calderon STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGICAL DE COLOMBIA SAS (STRATECSA) CO
Alejandro Sierra TECNOWIND S.A. UY
elvis mattos AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Nestor Julian Duque AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
walter Minchaca FULLNET SOLUTIONS S.A.S. AR
victor gonzalez INTSERCOM LTDA CL
Jefferson Roberto Baca Andino GLOBALNET.HN HN
Ramón Arambulo HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ PY
Carlos Andres Cordovez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Jorge zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Ruben Calderon CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Yined Andrea Hincapie Agudelo LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Patrick Elie CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Beatriz Ivette Samaniego Rodriguez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Flores OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
José Ávila GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Cristian Fortino SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Gabriel Mita OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Bruno Mendonça BT LATAM ARGENTINA BR
Eduardo Mendoza MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Danny Velasquez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Victor Hugo Paz Molina TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Jonathan Soliz TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Adalberto Mestanza TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Cesar Eche TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Carlos Zapata TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Norberto Wehrli NORBERTO CARLOS WEHRLI (INFORMÁTICA VENADO) AR
José Juárez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
wilfredo gonzalez CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Douglas Delgado CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Luis boada CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDIO UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDÍO CO
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
JUAN MARTINEZ GOMEZ ALFHA-NETWORKS MX
ivan garcia CANAL CAPITAL CO
JAVIER MORENO COOP DE PROV.SERV.TELEF.OBRAS Y SERV PÚB Y SOC VIRREY DEL PINO LTDA AR
Rafael Arteaga IFRANET S.A AR
Marco Biasetti SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Luis Marquez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
EDUARD ACOSTA BUELVAS INTERNET Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
Luis Medina CABLECOLOR S.A. HN
Jessica Gonzalez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jose Hernandez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Matias José Solovian IFRANET S.A AR
Luis Morandy CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Abel Angel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Marco Torres EL SALVADOR NETWORK, S. A. SV
Shakespeare Rodas BANCO PROMERICA SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Carlos Perando GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Gabriel Rossi GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Rafael Fajardo SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
Rotelle Bruno NEXODIGITAL S.A. AR
Saray Nava VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Mario Ezequiel Goitea NEXODIGITAL S.A. AR
Julio Bonilla CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Deybison Garcia SUMMA - SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS INTEGRALES S.A.S. CO
Jose Guerrero Ibarra Ortiz IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Tomas Losada USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Pablo Miguel Olmedo CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
Javier Burbano SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Wilfrido Ruiz Luraschi CO.PA.CO. PY
Miguel Bejar CONECEL EC
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Alfredo Chalela Rengifo SUMMA - SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS INTEGRALES S.A.S. CO
Luis Alfredo Bolaños CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Mauris Avila CANAL CAPITAL CO
Javier Martínez CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
Fabian Padilla CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
javier urrego FONDO ROTATORIO DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL CO
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Lucas Garcia INTERREDES S.A. AR
Jhoan Rincon CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Daniel Martinez INTERREDES S.A. AR
Jhon Edizon Cruz Hernandez CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Martinez Victor INTERREDES S.A. AR
Giovanni Barreto Murcia CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Juan David Herrera CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
FIBERNET TV SAS FIBERNET TV SAS CO
Carlos Guerrero MAGOZOLUTIONS S.A. EC
Cristopher Antonio Yegros Gonzalez SOLAR AHORRO Y FINANZAS S.A.E.C.A PY
Andres Eric Rahn QUASAR INFORMÁTICA S.A. AR
Diego Silva Xavier CAMPOS FARIAS GUILHERME BR
David Cañar CONECEL EC
Didier Videla PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Ezequiel Paez PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Gustavo Alberto Crespo Urgelles LK-TRO-KOM S.A. (ELECTROCOM) EC
Matias Lira PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Maximiliano Gimenez PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Exequiel Aguero PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Wilfredy Lara NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Pedro Suriel NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Jorge Mite CONECEL EC
Roberto Vasquez NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Alberto Cuello COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA AR
Farid Carmona UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Andres Builes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
KEINER JOSE ALVAREZ ROMERO MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
VICTOR JIMENEZ ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL DO
Carolina Cofre IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC CL
Yennifer Cabrera CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
JORGE MARIO MOLINA MARULANDA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
PAVEL CALDERON ANDRESYSTEM NET S.A.C. (ASYSNET) PE
juan david INTERREDES SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SAS CO
Eduardo Molina ALMACENES SIMÁN S.A. DE C.V. SV
Erick Carpio INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Erick Molina BANTEL SAC PE
Giomar Gamboa BANTEL SAC PE
DIEGO FERNANDO LOPEZ LEON MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Josue Ochoa GONZALO HOURCADE COMUNICACIONES SRL AR
Maximiliano Righetti GONZALO HOURCADE COMUNICACIONES SRL AR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
German Leonardo Forero Rojas UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN CO