17

Aug

Fundamentos de BGP e introduccion a RPKI - 2 edicion - 2020

Monday, August 17, 2020 - Monday, September 28, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
Gustavo Seguel COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Nahuel Roth COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Maximo Quijano COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Iran Macias CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Diego Ademir Duarte Santana UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA, SECCIONAL BUCARAMANGA CO
Julian Hernando Calderon STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGICAL DE COLOMBIA SAS (STRATECSA) CO
Enrique Arturo Alonso COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA AR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Alejo Gustavo Gomez Omil MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY AR
Brayan Camilo Verano Quintero RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Alfonso Boza CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Rodrigo Diaz CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Aldo Farelo GRUPO LUMA SAS CO
Luis Felipes Salinas Contreras UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
Fabián Martín BIP INFORMATICA DE GASTON PECHIEU AR
Segio Castillo XF COMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Maria Belen Genovese COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
Rodrigo Salinas INTERSAT S.A. AR
Sebastian Zaya COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
Lucas Recio INTERSAT S.A. AR
Bryam Alexander Oscco Leon SERVI CABLE S.A.C PE
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Horacio Moglia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Alberto Vallecillo INTERSAT S.A. AR
Wilfredo Fornes INTERSAT S.A. AR
JAIRO ALONSO GARCIA HURTADO THE EAGLE LABS CO
SERGIO CUESTA REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES CO
Claudio Miguel Godoy Martín VITO HUGO GONZALEZ AR
Steve Ortiz UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA GT
Ivan Sainato ESCOM COMUNICACIONES SRL AR
PAVEL CALDERON ANDRESYSTEM NET S.A.C. (ASYSNET) PE
Cristian Munoz C INTERCOMUTEL S.A EC
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ ALESTRA INNOVACION DIGITAL S DE RL DE CV MX
Pablo MUñoz RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Diego Alejandro Pinzon Roberto DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO NACIONAL DE ESTADISTICA - DANE CO
Andres Morales VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Luis Alexander Martinez Ortiz CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Darwin Valencia Rivera TIERRANET S.A.S. CO
Bruno Ernesto Abracen MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
rodrigo Rivas RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Danery Castro ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
JOSE GREGORIO PALACIO VELASQUEZ CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA CO
Nestor Fabian Vargas Ferrucho INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE VIGILANCIA DE MEDICAMENTOS Y ALIMENTOS (INVIMA) CO
Ruth Ramirez A TODA HORA S.A CO
Raquel Kleren Torres Cabello FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Jhon Avila HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Daniela Gutierrez HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Andres Camilo Romero HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Yuliana Sanchez HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Maira Alejandra Roa HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
George Michael Jimenez HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Andrey Felipe Tello Tello HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
kevin Daniel Quinchía HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Omar David Montaña Cardona HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
John Rojas NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Mario Rafael Ruiz UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO GAVIDIA SV
Yeny Rocio Leguizamo Hernandez HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
Antonio Gutierrez PARALELO 52 TV SA AR
Ernesto Anguiano Solorio IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Yonny Gaitan TELENET DIGITAL S.A.S CO
Gaston Cutignola CABLE VISION SALLIQUELO SRL AR
José Cordero SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Javier Quispe Calle TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
Walter Rivas NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
MIGUEL PATINO CHARRY GENIONET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Reynaldo Sanchez Quisbert TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
Rommel Rudon TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Martin Pesoa Alonso MERLO TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A AR
Ernesto Vilarrasa MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Alvaro Victoria NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Raul Choque Paco TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
Dataware Sistemas SAS DATAWARE SISTEMAS S.A.S. CO
GONZALO PIRIZ LACNIC UY
Fabrizio Imaña NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Federico Arneri COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA AR
Airthon Delgadillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Mario Guerri SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Daniel Soto SOTO DANIEL MARIO (COMPUS INFORMATICA) AR
Jose Hermosilla RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Leonardo Noel Martínez LEONARDO NOEL MARTÍNEZ AR
Juan D Alessandro RGO SOMOS CABLE, C.A. PA
Jenny Aguirre Inofuentes ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Carlos Alberto Ramirez RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Carlos Alberto Ramirez RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
cesar espinosa EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
Diego Ponce GONZALEZ DANIEL EUGENIO AR
Ana Belén Rangnau UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Jaime Zuluaga INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA CIEGOS(INCI) CO
Hector Peñate ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
Samuel Ortega ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
Carlos Barahona ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
DAVID MENDEZ AVIDTEL E.U. CO
mauricio serna AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Nestor Julian Duque AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
EDWIN VELASCO REDNEET CO
JOHN ALEXANDER VELASCO RODRIGUEZ REDNEET CO
Rodolfo Araya INTERSAT S.A. AR
Maya Fernando INTERSAT S.A. AR
Carrizo Facundo INTERSAT S.A. AR
Emanuel Cortez INTERSAT S.A. AR
Julio Fernandez INTERSAT S.A. AR
Hernan Santacruz CO.PA.CO. PY
Jairo Cortes UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Jose David Solis TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
LUIS ENRIQUE CRUZ PEREZ SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Sergio Campuzano TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Jose Manuel Garcia NEORIS DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. AR
Juan Rodriguez MUNICIPIO DE SOPO CO
Jorge Manzanares OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andres Uyaban MUNICIPIO DE SOPO CO
Diego Leon MUNICIPIO DE SOPO CO
Faustino Bejarano Romero INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO Y DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE MONTERREY MX
JUAN GABRIEL BELTRAN DUSSAN EMPRESA NACIONAL PROMOTORA DEL DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL- ENTERRITORIO CO
Juan Gabriel Beltran Dussan EMPRESA NACIONAL PROMOTORA DEL DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL- ENTERRITORIO CO
Maricela Londoño UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Technical Contact Telefonica Chile S.A. TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A. CL
Wilson Castellanos UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Nestor Riquelme CO.PA.CO. PY
Evert Soldado ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Gabriela Paton TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Juan Ramon Diez TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Sergio Zerbin CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L AR
Diego Arguello CO.PA.CO. PY
Abraham Mendoza TALKTEL SA DE CV MX
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Oscar Gutierrez TALKTEL SA DE CV MX
Angel Hernandez TALKTEL SA DE CV MX
Lia Solis TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
José Suarez CO.PA.CO. PY
Juan David Ramirez Alvarez AT&T COMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S DE RL MX
juan carlos espinosa cordero UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Hernan Stockebrand ALMA - ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER ARRAY CL
Nicolas Ovando ALMA - ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER ARRAY CL
Francisco Arréllaga CO.PA.CO. PY
Walter Britos CO.PA.CO. PY
COPACO S.A. IP ADMINISTRATOR CO.PA.CO. PY
Juan Settecase INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
Luis Enrique Lopera Chaves COMPAÑÍA LATINOAMERICANA DE SOFTWARE S.A.S CO
Denis Anton TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Emir Sosa CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
Henry Neira TELECOMUNICACIONES RHJ, C. A. VE
RAFAEL RICARDO MORALES LÓPEZ REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES S.A.S. CO
Gabriel Leonardo López Gacharna REALTIME C&S S.A.S. CO
Edwin Bernal UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Federico Ballesteros DATAPAR SA PY
Jorge Ibañez DATAPAR SA PY
Fadel Damen DATAPAR SA PY
Arnaldo Velazquez DATAPAR SA PY
Soporte ACH Colombia ACH COLOMBIA CO
Ivan Diaz Gonzalez MVS NET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ruben Flores PROVINCIA NET AR
Emiliano Almonacid PROVINCIA NET AR
SEBASTIAN REARTE TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
Francisco Quintero EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Guzman Felipe TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Claudia Gonzales ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Gonzalo Vergara INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA CL
Angel Martinez EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Alexander Ramon Perez Hernandez TELECOMUNICACIONES TCONNECT CA VE
Melissa Rodriguez T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Nelson Vicuna GILAUCO S.A. EC
javier pereira UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Israel Hernández García AGVERTISING SA DE CV MX
Daniel Mondragon A TODA HORA S.A CO
Jefa de Division TI / M. Interior Chile MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR Y DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA - GOBIERNO DE CHILE CL
Fredy Holman Pulido Granados INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE VIGILANCIA DE MEDICAMENTOS Y ALIMENTOS (INVIMA) CO
Hector Flores NERVICOM, C.A. VE
Isaac Ferreras COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Pedro Abraham Abundis Luna INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO Y DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE MONTERREY MX
Ivone Martinez Davila INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO Y DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE MONTERREY MX
Fernando Gonzalez DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR MX
Edgar Bermejo INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO Y DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE MONTERREY MX
Pablo Novas CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L AR
Milton Sanchez EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Aleksandr Quito Perez COMWIFI TELECOMUNICACIONES E.I.R.L PE
CRISTHIAN HERNANDO PINZON CAMACHO INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE VIGILANCIA DE MEDICAMENTOS Y ALIMENTOS (INVIMA) CO
Fernando vasquez LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Jose Gonzalez DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR MX
Mauricio Moreno MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Gustavo ramirez MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Edwin Sanchez MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Wilfred Torres Cerón MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Diego Torres A TODA HORA S.A CO
Victor Soto GIGACABLE DE AGUASCALIENTES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Antonio Poblano GIGACABLE DE AGUASCALIENTES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Harold Contreras A TODA HORA S.A CO
Fernando Vega LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Daniel Guzman LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A. CL
Carol Gonzalez UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Juan Gerardo Vera Rafael MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
jose camus TNA SOLUTIONS SPA CL
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
Luis Candelaria TRIARA.COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Mauricio Araneda TNA SOLUTIONS SPA CL
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Shun Shing Wong DIGITCENTER DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jose guerrero Ibarra ortiz IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andres Genovez GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS) EC
Edwin Franco SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Gustavo Contreras TOPNET SA DE CV MX
Eric Mendez TV CABLE LONCOMILLA S.A. CL
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Gabriela Gomez T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Nestor Rodriguez T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Jose Antonio Ramirez Sanchez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Hugo Castro OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gabriel E. Ramirez MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
OSCAR SALGADO AVILA TOPNET SA DE CV MX
Gabriel Patino CONVERGIA DE MEXICO S.A. DE C.V. MX
FABIOLA CHARLIN ROMERO GUTIERREZ MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Gerencia Redes DAYCO TELECOM, C.A. VE
Eduardo Mendoza MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Sergio Soto UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CIUDAD JUAREZ MX
Eduardo Bacear ANURA S.A. AR
Arturo Angeles Baltazar SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
DANIEL GARCIA MATA SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Erick Anaya Pérez SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Daniel Benjamin Aguilar OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Operaciones TNA TNA SOLUTIONS SPA CL
Fernando Bravo M. VIRUTEX ILKO S.A. CL
LUIS OBERTO INTEGRACION DE TECNOLOGIAS MOVILES ITM C.A. US
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Andres Eric Rahn QUASAR INFORMÁTICA S.A. AR
Andres Eric Rahn QUASAR INFORMÁTICA S.A. AR
Juan David Herrera CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Ricardo Gabriel Person TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Jose Luis Ramos Muñoz SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DE SERVICIOS DE INTERNET Y COMUNICACION CHILE SPA CL
Marcelo Martinez Corazao BANCO DE CRÉDITO DEL PERÚ S.A PE
Maikel Espinoza CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Vicky Lozano Sierra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Jorge Mario Mendoza Lux JORGE MARIO, MENDOZA LUX (PUNTO-NET) GT
Darwuins Matute CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
alexander acevedo CABLE VISION E. GONZALEZ, S.R.L. DO
Raynes Rebolledo CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Moises Rodriguez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Mayerling Maldonado CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Nilka Toro CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Miguel Rivas CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Moises Rodriguez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Kevin Cardona CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Sebastian Gonzalez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE