27

May

Gestion de información digital en investigaciones - edicion 2024

Monday, May 27, 2024 - Monday, June 24, 2024

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
William Sanchez TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Tamara Yael Zylbersztejn SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
Percy Soliz COMTECO LTDA BO
Darling Hernández BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
Walter Heffel ENERGIA DE ENTRE RIOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA (ENER SA) AR
Joseph Barrios BOOM SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
carlos manuel reyes perez INFOMED CU
Alejandro Torres TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
anais silva CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Javier Salazar Betancourt UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Jesus Santiago Gomez Zamora UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Cristian David Pistala Ipial UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
José Santiago Ruiz Narváez UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Ronald Gomez ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Jared Lopez ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Ernesto Nolasco RED CENIAINTERNET CU
Edgar Raul Aparicio Zavaleta TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C PE
LETICIA VELAZQUEZ LAGUNAS COMISION NACIONAL DE SEGUROS Y FIANZAS MX
MARIA YAZMIN CAMPILLO PALESTINA COMISION NACIONAL DE SEGUROS Y FIANZAS MX
C B RELTID CV S.A. AR
Gerardo Cajamarca CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
Charles Charry Calderon A TODA HORA S.A CO
Denis Perez TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Samuel Calvette CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Ezequias Delgado CORRIENTES TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.P.E.M. AR
Jhoseth Valencia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Kevin Cárdenas CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Felix Garcia TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Lilia Duque LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Carlos Jerez LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Jose Ignacio Caamal Chable KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Ricardo Pelaez LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Cristian Buendia Atencio UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
LAURA LILIA SANCHEZ DIAZ UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Pilar Delgado Niño UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Yordano Morel TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
GONZALO SEGOVIA MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
Brigitte Johana Sánchez Robayo UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Sabrina Martinez DAVITEL S.A. AR
JHOAN SANTIAGO FAGUA TORRES UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
juan leonardo muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES ISP SAS CO
Jose Blanco SISTEMAS TELCORP, C.A. VE
Erika Cano Silva IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Yelitza Zambrano TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
John Pinto QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Saul Rodriguez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Alejandro Gordon SMART TECHNOLOGY S.A. TECHSMART EC
Adrian Alaimo RADANET SRL AR
Bruno Solari GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Rocío Sánchez CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
thundernet barinas THUNDERNET, C.A. VE
Adrian Lucas PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) GT
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Meylin Guillén COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
Cristhian Mauricio Arzuza Linares SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE CULTURA, RECREACIÓN Y DEPORTE CO
emily Cardenas CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Soporte NOC FICINE BANCO NACIONAL DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS S.N.C. FIDEICOMISO PARA LA CINETECA NACIONAL MX
Alberto Herbas COMTECO LTDA BO
Freddy Taborda CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
Ruben Calloapaza Vilca ARAPA TELECOMUNICACIONES E.I.R.L. PE
David Pérez BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Gabriel Banegas ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Juan Manuel Veizaga ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Rodolfo Malpartida A COTES LTDA. BO
Richard Velasquez CABLEXPRESS TV C.A. VE
Jorge Castro GRUPO MULTICABLES DE CORTES S.R.L DE C.V HN
Jorge Zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Orlando Justo Peralta ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Silvia Torrez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Constanza Franco MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
David McMahon TV&MÁS S.A.S CO
DAMIAN LEONEL ALBITE PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
Diego Cardenas CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
Daniel Niño de Guzman ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Andres Genovez CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
Gustavo Aron Molano Alvarez INTERLANS S.A.S CO
Cristian Esquivel Pérez ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
nathali gonzalez CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
CARLOS GUILLERMO PONCE BUENO TELSYSTEMSA S.A. EC
juan espinosa EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Jaime Zuluaga LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
Claudio Palomares Sartor Palomares OSIPTEL PE
Carlos Montes TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Diego de Avila TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Pablo Ortega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Antonio Margil de Jesus Campos Vega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Maria Taboada ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Lia Marcia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jefferson Vele CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
José Remedios Zacatzontelt Soto INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Fidel Rene Cuellar EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Luis Maldonado ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Guadalupe Ramírez Santamaría COMISION NACIONAL PARA LA PROTECCION Y DEFENSA DE LOS USUARIOS DE SERVICIOS FINANCIEROS MX
Angel Lojano CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Bismarck Adolfo Bastidas Guevara CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Leslye Villar Ledo EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Omar Esteban Avalos MADACOM SRL AR
GERALDINE CASTILLO VIERA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Williams Peralta Reyes WISPHUB MX
Luis Chinchilla COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA CR
Jessica Pallares SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Diego Sanchez CUBIKA CONSULTING SA AR
Andrei Garita COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA CR
Deivis Nibaldo Montes Zambrano ISP INTERNETLACRUZ S.A.S. EC
PEDRO JULIO SÁNCHEZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Beatriz Santander Durán EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Adolfo Martinez SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIONES PY
Nicolás García UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
Luis Daniel Iturbide MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
José Juárez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Diego Ariel Dzib Roca UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
Laura López UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
ENRIQUE JAVIER SOLÍS POMAR UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
Wilberth de Jesús Pérez Segura UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
maria freytez PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
Jose Recabal SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
Tamara Antoniocci GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Ronald Orellana CONECEL EC
Nathid Bustamante PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
jennifer luna PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
Jeferson Calderon BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Patriacell, C.A. PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
David Herrera BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Luis Morocho CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Marco Tulio Benitez IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Eduardo Omar Rodriguez ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP) AR
ROBERT MOLINA SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
Matias Gentile NETCALLS SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA AR
JOSE EDUARDO MORAN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA GT
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Chistian Delgado REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
JORGE CASTRO TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) MX
RUBEN DARIO CORONADO TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A. CO
CHRISTIAN TEODORO SILVA ESPINOZA ENLACES REGIONALES DE CHILE S.A. CL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE LAS MUJERES MX
Edy Ordoñez GLOBALNET.HN HN
Emiliano Almonacid PROVINCIA NET AR
Alejandro Rapallini GLOBAL NET S.R.L AR
Michelle Delli santi AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Anthony José Santana Delgado TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
Juan Carlos Terrero TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
ANDRES MICHELAZZO SAN GABRIEL VIDEO CABLE COLOR S.A. AR
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO