26

Apr

Introduccion a la gobernanza de Internet en LAC - 1 edicion - 2021

Monday, April 26, 2021 - Monday, June 14, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Rodrigo Silva NÚCLEO DE INFORMAÇÃO E COOPERAÇÃO DO PONTO BR (NIC.BR) BR
Adrián Prado EL SISTEMA VE
jeferson reinoso CONALCREDITOS CO
Yenni Milena Acosta Montoya ETIC CO
Gustavo Arce TIVIT LATAM PY
ANDRES RAHN QUASAR INFORMATICA S.A. AR
Mauricio Andrés Cardós Santos TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO MX
José Nicolás Negrón Chan TECNM MX
Karla Cruz TECNM MX
Mario Beltran Rosas TECN MX
Brandon Rodriguez INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MERIDA MX
Daniel Gio TECNM MX
Diana Salas INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Monica Janet Tamayo Ordoñez ITMERIDA MX
SOFIA AMERICA GIL SOLIS TECNOLOGICO NACIONAL DE MEXICO MX
Gerardo Alcocer TECNM MX
Mariana Ordaz TECNM MX
Luz Elena Sima Fernandez ITM MÉRIDA MX
Diana Marisol Cabrera Ortiz TECNM MX
FATIMA Hernandez ORGANIZACIÓN TECNM MX
Cielo Cecilia Medina Carrillo TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO MX
Maria Fernanda Fernanda CTMN MX
Claudia Maylin Echeverria Braga TECNM MX
Jorge Ruz TECNM MX
Juan Villaverde SION S.A AR
Henry Sequeira Villagra UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Abraham Alejandro Jiménez Torres INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Miguel Hernandez INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MERIDA MX
Dorian Hernandez INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉXICO MX
JACQUELINE PEREZ INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE MEXICO MX
Brandon Medina TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO MX
Gilberto Arcos TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO MX
ANDREYS REYTOR LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GRANMA CU
MARCOS SALAZAR SINERGIA GYF VE
Luis Fernando Niño Ospina CONTRALORÍA DEPARTAMENTAL DEL TOLIMA CO
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Pablo Tártalo SION S.A AR
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado UNIAJC.EDU.CO CO
Pablo Basta SION S.A AR
Viridiana Juarez CMT MX
Raul Humberto Ballesteros Gutierrez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Luis Felipe Lince Jaramillo EDUALIANZA PA
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
LOYDER CARVAJAL PATRIACELL VE
EDGAR PRIERES UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANTANAMO CU
Lisandra Sierra Luque UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANTANAMO CU
Leandro Marcelo Escalera Alconini BANCO FIE BO
Heraldy Reyes HOSPITAL MILITAR CO
Gisela Liliana Benavides Chávez CAMSA BO
Armin Mesa NINGUNO BO
Jhimy Sam Quenta Carvajal UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRÉS BO
Clara Flores RUAT BO
Fredy Alanoca UNIVERSIDAD PÚBLICA DE EL ALTO BO
ALEXIS ANTELIZ INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC-VE) VE
Aldo Ramiro Valdez Alvarado UMSA BO
Diego Parraga Menchaca THASK TECHNOLOGY SERVICES BO
Jose Luis Batuani YPFBQ BO
WILFREDO MENDOZA MINISTERIO DE DESARROLLO PRODUCTIVO BO
MARIO MARCA . BO
Jannett Ibañez SOCIEDAD CIVIL BO
Rafael Gonçalves Fernandes CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO DE BRASÍLIA (UNICEUB) BR
Isis Jaime NINGUNA AR
Angela ariza INDRA CO
Francisco Javier Vargas Vega PERSONAL CO
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN MX
Monica Ramirez CMT MX
Wenceslao Zuloaga AVATURE AR
José Antonio Díaz De Mendonca CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC, C.A. VE
Joseph Omar Halla INSTITUTO TECNOLOGIO DE MERIDA MX
Oscar Garay Acosta FUNDACIÓN PJD CO
Alondra Butrón CMT MX
Wilmer Albeiro Casañas Sanchez ALCALDIA DE BUGA CO
CAMILO HUMBERTO ROJAS TRIVIÑO ALCALDIA DE GUADALAJARA DE BUGA CO
Angie Juliana Diaz Rugeles CMT CO
Erika Natalia Cárdenas Carreño CMT CO
Julieth Vigoya Páez CMT CO
karla patricia berrelleza villalba CMT MX
Laura Romo Acedo CTM MX
Sofía Briceño CMT MX
Diana Milena Ríos CMT CO
LAURA MEDINA CALZONZI CMT MX
Yesenia` Vizcarra CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGIA - CMT MX
Vanessa Rubí Caballero Casados CMT MX
Liliana García CMT MX
Julieta Nancy Marcelo CMT MX
Eunice Alejandra Pérez Coello CMT MX
Ruth Elizabeth Robayo Escobar UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA CO
Isabella Omen CMT CO
Pamela Rosario Garrido Yañez CMT MX
Darianna Carreon UNIVERSIDAD MX
JUAN SEBASTIAN ARRIETA CAMACHO UNICESAR CO
ariel valencia sandoval HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
OSMEL AMAYA BANESCO VE
Cristian Ardiles ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
JOAN RENE CARVAJAL RAMIREZ JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
JESSE ALBERTO MIJARES HERNANDEZ BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Edilburg Suhaila Sierra Zabaleta GRUPO OET SAS CO
Gabriel Darío Epelbaum Epelbaum MR+ AR
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
Johanna Stefanía Paz Ibarra CORPONARIÑO CO
Jhonathan Andres Rico Borre NONE CO
Fernando Rosales CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
David Berdugo ALCALDÍA DE TUNJA CO
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
CARLOS EDGARDO CRUZ PÉREZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL ISTMO MX
Julio Sevilla MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN ISIDRO PE
JAVIER CASTILLO PIGNUS SOLUTIONS SAS CO
GLINER CARVAJAL RANGEL BANCO ADEMI DO
Antonio Lozada BANESCO VE
Hiram Jaime HIRAM AR
ESTEFANIA CASTILLO YEAPDATA CO
ROBINSON RAMÍREZ IPV6 SPECTRUM CO
Jorge Luis Marquez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL MAYOR DE SAN MARCOS PE
Rogelio Cecilio Tiburcio ACADÉMICQ PE
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Diana Carolina Gonzalez INTERNEXA PERU PE
Miguel Tupiza NEURAL-TI EC
Randall Barnett INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
Geancarlo Salas TAWA PE
Jorge Mario Mendoza Lux JORGE MARIO, MENDOZA LUX (PUNTO-NET) GT
Erick Silva CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Pablo Lopez PALOPETEC US
Maximiliano Cuello POLICÍA PROVINCIA DE LA PAMPA AR
Leandro Villar EMPRESA AR
Blas Sullca Ccopa H&F GLOBAL ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PE
Jhonny Henry Piñán García UNHEVAL PE
Aaron Reyes CABLE CENTRO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Jesus David Montiel Vergara UNIVERSIDAD CO
José Luis Gómez García JETERNA MX
Oscar Gonzalez NEXT MARKET AR
Juan Fernando Berrio Restrepo FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
sebastian Pacheco OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Alejandro Otero COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Pablo Leonardo Mazurek COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
VILLERLANDI ROMERO LOPEZ HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Joaquín Ferreira UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
ROBERTO ZAMBRANA FLORES GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Cesar Joel Garcia IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Joan Rene Carvajal Ramirez UAE JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
Aminta Elizabeth Sosa Martínez USAC GT
Lucas Samuel UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DA PARAÍBA BR
Fernando Manuel Morales Rodas ISOC GUATEMALA GT
Iván R. Méndez Opinión y Noticias / ISOC VE
MARÍA BELÉN CANTO MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA AR
José Oswaldo Morocho Guambo MAINT EC
Teresa Moreno HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Luis Miguel Soto Almonacid ITCR SPA CL
Luis Florio PRIVADA CO
Diego D'Ascoli TEDOIN C.A. VE
Mariela Dominguez JESUS MARIO GODOY AR
Jean Ortiz Franco S/I CL
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
Juan Carlos Rios INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PFA AR
Luisa Fernanda Alfaro Luna HIJAS DE INTERNET MX
LEONARDO CEBALLOS PERICIAS AR
Henry Rojas 1995 VE
Linda Maldonado BOD VE
Yuriana Araujo MEGA SOFT COMPUTACIÓN C.A VE
Gabriel Ureche DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
YASSIEL ESCOBAR RUÍZ UNISS CU
Isabel Cristina De Avila Benitez MINTIC CO
ALEX MAYORGA MOZILLA MX
JOSUE ANDRDE GIRON CANVIA PE
Rene Ariza HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Deyby Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE CO
JEAGNI SANCHEZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE (INTT) VE
Karol Guzmán Mora UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Odin Mojica COMIMCA/CONACYT MX
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
Santiago Elizondo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
ARÍSTIDES SILVESTRIS BANCO CENTRAL DE LA REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA AR
Edwin German Valencia Rojas RUBIK GROUP S.A.S CO
Hugo Rivillo REDBANC CL
Jorge Enrique Trujillo Santos CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Bernardo Beiriz PUC-RIO BR
Julio añazgo PFA AR
Diana Maria Henao Giraldo BODYTECH CO
Carlos Frez TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE CL
Alejo Muñoz 0 AR
Isauro Sebastian Martinez PODER LEGISLATIVO. CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS. AR
Joseph Perez BYU IDAHO US
Vicky Lozano Sierra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Luis Paniagua Jimenez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Javier Caicedo OFG SA GT
Nestor Rocha ZONAMERICA UY
Esteban Marín Cervantes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
wilson Marin PONAL CO
Ricardo Ramírez Montenegro UNA CR
Gustavo Rojas UNA CR
Jorge Villalobos Madrigal UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
NOELIA ELISABET MULTARI COELSA, COMPENSADORA ELECTRONICA S.A. AR
Jose Wilson Diaz Hernandez COLOMBIA CO
NELSON ALARCON UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Lifer Antonio Mayi Ferreira SECTOR FINANCIERO DO
Jose del C. Ramirez O. CARRERA MEDIA GROUP, SRL. DO
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
Guillermo Rodriguez NASSAR ABOGADOS CR
Jhon Daniel Olmedo Paco NA AR
Alfredo Ochoa NEWHOME PERÚ SAC PE
JULIO CÉSAR PEÑALÓ DÍAZ MESCYT DO
Félix A. Palacios S. HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
CARLOS ANTONIO GRIMA VALDÉS MINISTERIO DEL TRABAJO Y SEGURIDAD SOCIAL CU
LUIS ENRIQUE CRUZ PEREZ PARTICULAR MX
Álvaro Hernández NO LABORO PA
Andres Genovez GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS) EC
Guillermo Coronel UNLAM AR
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
José Sicabí Cruz Salinas INDEPENDIENTE MX
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ NIEVES THEOSMX MX
VIRGINIA PAQUE DIPLOFOUNDATION VE
JHORBIS RIOS CHAVEZ INDEPENDIENTE CO
Miguel Ángel Gacharná López REALTIME CO
Mario Alaniz MUNICIPALIDAD CAPITAL AR
Williams Ismael Alfaro GENDARMERÍA NACIONAL ARGENTINA AR
alejandro cruz UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
CLAUDIO ANDRES CÁRDENAS DONOSO POLICIA PCIA DE BS AS AR
Juana Reategui Caballero FAP PE
Jaime Zuluaga PRAGMATISC S.A.S. CO
Elena real IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Abio Salcedo BANTEL SAC PE
Vanessa Barragan UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMÁ PA
Ivan Armuelles Voinov UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMÁ / IEEE PA
JEAN BARBA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL NORTE CL
Guillermo Carrizo GENDARMERIA NACIONAL ARGENTINA AR
Edwar Paúl Rodas Mendoza MINE SENSE SOLUTIONS PE
Néstor Manuel Omar Tello Villegas PETROPERÚ PE
Francis Soto IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Guillermo Jesus Manzueto SECURITAS AR
Carlos E. Flores COMUNEDCU EC
FELIX URIBE UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (UMUC) US
Pablo Rosales POLICIA DE LA PAMPA AR
Jose Andrade GRUPO 3PL PANAMERICANA VE
Jose Luna OPTIC DO
JOSE RAVAIOLI BOMBEROS AR
Ricardo Palma NIC.NI NI
Pedro Garrido NAP DEL CARIBE DO
Pedro Martinez Cruz CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Manuel Lugo BANRESERVAS DO
Lorena Espinoza REVOREDO ABOGADOS PE
Luis ALfredo De La Cruz Ortega GOB DO
CHRISTIAN TANTACHUCO MOYA SIERRA Y SELVA EXPORTADORA PE
Alfredo Calderon INTERNET SOCIETY PUERTO RICO PR
JAVIER DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Adrián Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Fabian Betancur HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Gabriel Alegranza OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Rodrigo Arroyo EXPANSION S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jorge Reniery Hernandez Mena GRUPO GL GT
Erika Carrillo SOCIEDAD CIVIL BO
Anabel Negrete POLICIA FEDERAL AR
Paola Andrea Hernandez Ospitia COOMEVA CO
Marcela Emilda Carte MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD AR
Mariam López ARCOTEL EC
Emilio Sebastian OCAÑA MEADE POLICÍA DE SAN JUAN AR
Guillermo Gil ETHICAL IT SOLUTIONS AR
Javier Jesús Paucar Ramos PROVIAS NACIONAL PE
Julio Lopez MP FISCAL AR
Oscar Antonio Cruz Molina UNAH HN
katy cabarcas NO CO
Arcenio Cesar Mora STICS CO
Oswaldo Pacheco UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN SIMON BO
felipe mello silva D&C PUBLICÇÃOES BR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
sergio carriquiriborde MINISTERIO PUBLICO BUENOS AIRES AR
Gabriel Morejon IFOTONCORP S.A. EC
Juan Cruz Crotta FONEXA AR
DAMIAN DOMBRECHT PFA AR
Antonio Monajrrez IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Erika Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
EDER IVÁN GIMÉNEZ LEÓN DLS TECHNOLOGY PY
Johnny Alberto Tenorio Albañil MINISTERIO DE TIC CO
EIDY GUEVARA ALEMAN. MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN PÚBLICA CR
L.Fernando Benitez G POLICÍA AR
hector vargas HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Anyi Borda HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
MONICA TORRES BARRETO HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
JOHN VELASCO HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
MAURICIO TAGLIAFERRO UNSL AR
carolina GAUNA CARRACEDO EJERCITO ARGENTINO-LM AR
Erwin Obregón Aguilera UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
Roberto Martin Rivera PODER JUDICIAL AR
KAREN GRACIELA LÓPEZ SILVA NO PE
Alfredo Defoy INDEC AR
Gerardo Dionofrio LAKAUT S.A. AR
Sabrina Beatriz Willich KENNEDY AR
Jesús Hidrogo Tristán EL PODER EMPRENDER MX MX
Luis Fernando Zambrano Hernandez UNAD CO
Tilso Bello SONDA CL
Francisco Díaz AIEP CL
Deisy Alejandra Rippe Huertas ANDITEL CO
Sergio Zamora PARTICULAR CL
Ana Bahamondes UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA CL
Ivan Severo EP PE
Francisco Venegas CIBERGESTION CL
Jonathan Carvallo CARABINEROS DE CHILE CL
Andrea Parra X CL
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA PROYECTO AURORA ONG | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG AR
Leonardo Soto Cartes PERSONAL CL
Alvaro Povis AC LINDLEY PE
Alexandra Bustamante Escárate EMIN CL
Constanza Elizabeth Pizzoleo BANCO CL
Harold Villalva Melgar ALPHABYTE EC
Mauricio Hernández MUNICIPALIDAD DE MULCHÉN CL
Francisco Javier Gutiérrez UNIVERSIDAD ANTOFAGASTA CL
Cristhian Eduardo Marquez Bórquez GEOPHORMA AR
VICTOR HUGO TORREZ TRABAJO BO
RUBÉN DARÍO AYBAR EDUC.AR AR
Francismar López NOVIGO EC
Jorge Ochoa MINISTERIO DE LA DEFENSA GT
LUIS FELIPE DÍAZ ARCE CNT EC
Luis Segura GOBIERNO CR
EDWIN OLIVAREZ SANABRIA INTERPLUS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA VL.NET BO
Eduardo Arias Bolaños ORGANISMO DE INVESTIGACION JUDICIAL CR
Pedro Villarreal PODER JUDICIAL DE CR CR
Agustina Romain FISCALIA NACIONAL DE MENORES 4 AR
Rodrigo Eskinazi MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY DO
Jazmín Gallegos GUARDIA NACIONAL MX
Nadia VILLAFAÑE GENDARMERÍA NACIONAL AR
Cristian David Aparicio Quintero ANDITEL CO
Rolando Germán Contreras Barreto POLICÍA DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Aimé Azul Juliá POLICÍA JUDICIAL- MINIST. PÚBLIC. FISCAL -POD.JUD. DE LA PROV DE CÓRDOBA AR
Veronica Maurel PROYECTO AURORA AR
Victor Hugo Coronado POLICIA DE SALTA AR
Franco Gabriel Slawycz POLICÍA DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR
Roberto Pejenaute GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AR
Jorge Martin Giayetto PSA AR
MARCELO ALBERTO GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN AR
Pablo Bolaños POLICIA NACIONAL EC
Luis Andres Segovia POLICIA SE CORRIENTES AR
DANIEL GERMAN GUERRERO GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AM
CARLOS DEL CARPIO ENMACC PE
Paul Ayovi UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
SEBASTIAN ALONSO CAULIER CISTERNA TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
Juan Alberto González Torres DIMEX CAPITAL MX
Jonatan Diaz UFINET CO
MANUEL SIGUENZA SCOTIABANK SV
Monserrat Pérez HIJAS DE INTERNET MX
Julian Andres Afanador Guzman ACCEDO COLOMBIA CO
Oscar Demaria MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Ronald Ignacio Vargas Rodriguez RT CO
Luis angel Kelly Martinez METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Marco Carrasco BANTEL SAC PE
Walter Allca BANTEL SAC PE
Diego Carlesso METRO NETWORK BR
JAVIER GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ INFOCRIP S.R.L. AR
Esteban Recimil ESTUDIO FAREC AR
Roberto Julian Paniagua POLICIA DE LA PROVINCIA DE JUJUY ARGENTINA AR
HÉCTOR RUBÉN ROUSSEU SALET DIVISIÓN ANÁLISIS DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES - POLICÍA DE LA PAMPA AR
Lorna Valeria Giménez Reyes PODER JUDICIAL DE LA NACIÓN ARGENTINA AR
Cesar Ordoñez POLICÍA AR
Guillermo Galvis SED-BOGOTÁ CO
SILVIA CHÁVEZ CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
MARIELA MARTEAU INSTITUTO DE LA VIVIENDA DE LA PCIA. DE BS. AS. AR
Pablo Ezequiel Castro EJERCITO ARGENTINO AR
FIDEL ORO ZALDIVAR EAIG SUR DEL JIBARO CU
SONIA AYALA INSTITUTO DE LA VIVIENDA DE LA PCIA DE BS AS AR
ANGEL MANUEL PALMERO ALBELO EAIG SUR DEL JÍBARO CU
ADRIEL TELLO INTECAP GT
Bibiana Alejandra Vega Bravo TELEFONICA CO
Maximiliano Rios POLICIA AR
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Gustavo Beiró GUSTAVO BEIRÓ UY
Guillermo Chacón Garzón HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Rebeca Esquivel Flores UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
carlos pedraza COLOMBIA TELECONET SAS CO
Rodolfo Malpartida A COTES LTDA. BO
Josefina de Alzaga PRÁCTICA PRIVADA AR
JAIME ABAD LINYRED PE
Iván Mauricio Gómez Maldonado HOSPITAL MILITAR CENTRAL CO
Bryan Solis UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Julio Marin PRIVADA NI
Roberto Muñoz INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Adilson Cheng Guido RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Virginia Zurko GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AR
Jaime Saavedra Cuadro COINSA LTDA CO
Alejandro Martinez TEKMA AR
Miguel Gerez POLICÍA AR
Dana Gabriela Aibar ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE COMERCIO MANUEL BELGRANO AR
Carlos Cassano Vilca MUNICIPALIDAD PE
Jorge Amador Hernandez Lopez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Levi Basave Sánchez GLED-KAPLAN INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGES MX
MICHAEL BRAYAN ROJAS BERMEO PERSONAL CO
SAMUEL EDUARDO PEREZ .. GT
Marcela Garces Villarreal DRUO CO
PAULA ANDREA RUIZ COOMEVA EPS CO
ADRIÁN FRAILE PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
macarena segal LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Víctor Omar Romero POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
OSCAR DAVID GARCIA SENA CO
Nelson Dario Noval MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD - DIRECCIÓN INVESTIGACIONES CIBERCRIMEN AR
Alejandro Escalier MINISTERIO PÚBLICO ACUSACIÓN AR
Claudia Gabriela Gasol Varela UBA AR
Ruben Marcelo Romero FISCALÍA DE LA CIUDAD AR
GONZALO PEÑALOZA MINISTERIO PUBLICO AR
RICARDO PEDRO GUEVARA EET 3117 AR
RICARDO ARIEL CABRAL DPTO. GRAL. POLICIA DE TUCUMAN AR
ADRIÁN EZEQUIEL FERNÁNDEZ POLICIA AR
Luis DUARTE GENDARMERIA NACIONAL AR
LEANDRO DIKENSTEIN HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE AR
Rogelio Alonso Salazar Tamez DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR MX
Jose Gonzalez DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR MX
Juan Cruz Oblander UNIVERISDAD NACIONAL DE TRES DE FEBRERO AR
Juan Gabriel Jimenez SYNNEX CO
MANUELA GONZÁLEZ URSI ATALAYA SUR AR
ANDRÉS DURÁN C. VOLUMEN CO
Marcelo López Plaza USFX BO
SUSANA CHAVES ARAYA NIC CR CR
Rafael Rosas Ismerio SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Diego Rodriguez EDGEUNO CO
alan guzman SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Leonardo Wilches MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
Omar Hernando Llanos Puerto MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
John Freddy Ferreira Hernandez MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA CO
OSCAR ANDRES PEREZ ACUÑA MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
Julio Echavarria SAMA INGENIERIA SAS CO
Rocio Becerra INDEX DATACOM S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Felipe Torres Rodriguez CERVALL CL
ALBERTO JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
John Suarez ANDITEL SAS CO
María Alejandra Piermarini CENTRO INNOVACIÓN EN INGENIERÍA UY
ANDRES ROMAN UNL AR
juliana Sobieski IMED BR
Moacir Nascimento Júnior MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO DO ESTADO DA BAHIA BR
Armando Ajarem López Mora ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Dalwing Gonzalez PETREX S.A VE
Leticia Elena Ferreira González TELECEL PY
HÉCTOR MOJICA INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITUO REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA DO
JOSELYN VEGA PROVEEDOR DE INTERNET EC
Mario Quintanilla INSS NI
Marvin Bolanos TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
Jean Carlos Moody Lopez INSS NI
DEBORAH REYES ROIG EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
Jennifer Solís INDEPENDIENTE UY
Nelson Osorio BANCO RIPLEY CL
Claudio Albornoz SIN ORGANIZACION AR
Ana Inés Eito COMANDO CONJUNTO DE CIBERDEFENSA AR
Ana Valdiviezo TACTIC LINE EC
Rogel vasquez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Azkary Sandoval Sanchez INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Federico Blicharski UNCOMA AR
Alfonso Boza CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
David Duque FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Gustavo Bonilla RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
SOC Luminet CRISP S.A. CR
Luis Arroyo FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Alvaro Sanchez RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Orlando Palma Sagot RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Somayra Sánchez Santana BRIDGE COMUNICACIONES S.A. BRIDGECOMTEL EC
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
David Mejia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Ivan Caceres AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Edgar Moises del Carpio Oporto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
MIGUEL ANGEL BASTIDAS FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL BASTIDAS FERNANDEZ EC
Jorge Ramirez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
shakoy diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
CESAR EDUARDO CEDEÑO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Javier Charne UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
carlos puerta ENLACES GUAYANA, C.A. VE
Alexander Sanchez CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
walter Minchaca FULLNET SOLUTIONS S.A.S. AR
JOSE MANUEL BAQUE C UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Cesar Manrique UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Loandi diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Jose Dominguez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Raymundo Tello MEGACABLE COMUNICACIONES DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ulises Bajonero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Manuel Hernández MEGACABLE COMUNICACIONES DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Joel Rene Argaez Solis PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Jose Luis Lopez Estupiñan BRIDGE COMUNICACIONES S.A. BRIDGECOMTEL EC
Mario Ahumada Sandoval SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Esteban Rey SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Cristian Camilo Amezquita Romero MUNICIPIO DE CHIA CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Javier Hernandez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Luis M Barral CONVERGENCIA INALÁMBRICA S.A. DE C.V. MX
heiner arias RED PUNTO COM TECHNOLOGIES S.A. CR
UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDIO UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDÍO CO
Vanessa Faneite NETSPREAD, C.A. VE
Eduardo Fawcett BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
Julian Domingo VELOCOM AR
Greivin Barrantes Navarro CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CR
Fernando Gabriel Soto MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS DE LA PROVINCIA DE SALTA AR
Omar Santamaria HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
clara collado PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Jheshua Dannand Jared Larrota Alférez UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Juan Carlos Walczuk MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Guillermo Inchausti BANCO GENERAL, S.A. PA
Macarena Segal LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Cindhy Celi NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Miguel Iguasnia NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Alejandro Rapallini GLOBAL NET S.R.L AR
Luis Alberto Ravelo REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
WILLIAM TORRES ACERO SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Cesar Orlando Parra REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Hugo Antonio Ruiz Cormack PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Packet Core TRILOGY DOMINICANA, S.A. DO