09

Mar

Introduction to IPv6 - 1th. Edition 2020

Monday, March 9, 2020 - Monday, April 6, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
MIGUEL MEDINACELI AIR BO
Orlando Jesus Brito Casanova VIRTUALIT EC
Joel Silva SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
Daniel Eduardo Sánchez Puentes CQ INVERSIONES SAS CO
Shanea Lewis CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
Alejandro Ardila UCC CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Daniel Felipe Gordillo Gonzalez IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Hebert Ladera Castillo ERREME CONSTRUCCIONES VE
JEAN GIRO FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Antonio Venegas ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA METROPOLITANA MX
ALEJANDRO VULCANO MI CASA AR
Raymundo Antonio Barcelata Ramirez CONECTARED S.A. DE C.V. MX
CARLOS AUGUSTO ARDILA GALVIS ESTUDIANTE UNIVERIDAD INCCA CO
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Raul Merida INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Morales Gonzalo Hernán COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
MAXIMILIANO CHIECHER GOBIERNO DE LA PROVINCIA DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
joan Rene Carvajal Ramirez JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
Edwin León UNIDAD DE RESTITUCIÓN DE TIERRAS CO
Emmy Watts PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Mohammed Geaiger SUDAN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SD
Cristian Cañon WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
ANDRÉS FELIPE GONZÁLEZ LUGO GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA CO
Dexter Anderson CARICOM SECRETARIAT GY
Jesus Patiño WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
Wilmer Guerrero WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
PABLO MOREIRA DESPEGAR AR
Bruno Carballido SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Ismael Gonzalez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Steven Diaz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Fedrico Furtado SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Jorge Biurrun SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Jorge Espitia SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE GOBIERNO DE LA ALCALDÍA MAYOR DE BOGOTÁ (DISTRITO CAPITAL) CO
Jaime Niño ALGAR CO
Agustin Coconier NONE AR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Nicole Díaz NEDETEL S.A. EC
Gerardo Huerta UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
Raul Recinos DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
Diego Dominguez DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
Yesenia Guerra DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
David Ernesto Mena Cañas DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
Brian Furtado SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Luis Carlos Trujillo Arboleda PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA CO
Andersson Salinas UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Jheshua Larrota UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
STEVE SPENCE CARIBNOG TT
ANDRÉS DURÁN C. VOLUMEN CO
Agustin Merlo PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO S.A. AR
ADRIÁN FRAILE PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
Pablo Gimenez ARLINK S.A. AR
Lucas Lemos ARLINK S.A. AR
Ariel Guevara ARLINK S.A. AR
Guillermo Aiken TOWN TELECOM US
KWASI ASHTON LISA COMMUNICATIONS TT
Carlos Rodríguez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Bryan Lopez Palacino METROTEL SA ESP CO
rodwin jeffersson norena osorio ENERGITEL CO
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
pablo galarza SKYCORP S.A. AR
ROSA PALOMINO BENITES MARINA PE
Paul Arsenio Blanco Reyes SITRANS, SERVICIOS DE INFORMACION PARA EL TRANSPORTE CU
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Kate Kromokardi HDF CONSUTLING N.V. SR
Dario Pizzolato ARLINK S.A. AR
José Octavio Buitrago Medina ATENTO COLOMBIA CO
Airthon Delgadillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
jorge nicolas garcia morales UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Carlos Charlin SILICA NETWORKS AR
Marx Rozo UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Brayan Barbosa BCD TRAVEL CO
cheresse fleming AFFLATUS SOFTWARE AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES TT
Jhon Aguirre ENERCOM CO
Diego Gonzalez MEDIACOMMERCE CO
YEISON MURILLO LYM6 NINGUNA CO
Cristian Romero UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
MARCELO ADRIAN VITALE FUNDACION PROYDESA AR
Jose Prieto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Hubertus de Freijtas HDF CONSULTING N.V. SR
Carlos Botejara ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
ZULAY RIOS GROW DATA SAS CO
Jose Arce AXESAT S.A CO
Eduardo Blanco IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Alvaro Ramirez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Alvaro Robles AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Winston Delgadillo AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Jhon Tapia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
German Leyva AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Edgar Moises Del Carpio Oporto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
JAIME KINGSTON MINISTRY OF EDUCATION GY
GIOVANNI CRUZ FORERO CSIETE CO
Jhon Anderson Echeverri MERAKITIC SAS CO
CARLOS CARDONA UNAL CO
RICHARD FEVECK CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
cristian carballo METROWIRELESS SOLUTIONS DE COSTA RICA, SA CR
Josue Valerio METROWIRELESS SOLUTIONS DE COSTA RICA, SA CR
John Fredy Pena TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
JEFER PINZON *** CO
Rene Lou Mai CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
Nigel Soogrim GOVERNMENT TT
David Rodriguez WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
AGGREY MARSH DSL GY
NIGEL CASSIMIRE CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
MARIA ELENA DARAHUGE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL AVELLANEDA AR
ROBINSON SINNER PARTICULAR AR
Chrisendath Singh BYTEKNIGHT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS TT
Walter Enrique Correa Trejos TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Pedro Antonio Lozano Galvis TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Jose Noriega IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
David Orlando Rocha Forero METROTEL SA ESP CO
Jaime Cabrera IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Jose Antonio Vela Castillo TIGSA MX
Ariel Codoni AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Eduardo Campos Vargas TELEFÓNICA S.A CR
Ruben Dario Coronado COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Giosseppe Espinoza REICO LTDA CR
Lider Aranda GIGANET PY
Matias Cantarero GRAPE S.A. AR
Juan Borba SKYLINE COMPANY S.R.L PY
Stephan Josiah IT MANAGER GY
Jesus Maigua BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
JOSEPH JEAN MODEL TECHNOLGY HT
JOHN PATI;O MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA Y DESARROLLO RURAL CO
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaria FG CONEXIONES AR
LEANDRO SCHERF MUNICIPALIDAD DE LA CIUDAD DE CORRIENTES AR
Yanchuk Taras VISIO RED SRL AR
KAREEM TAYLOR TELEIOS SYSTEMS LIMITED TT
Sharon Jokhoe TELESUR SR
Jayant Mathoera KIRPALANI'S N.V. SR
Jayantie Mahangoe POLY TECHNIC COLLEGE SURINAME SR
Leslie Edghill GUYANA REVENUE AUTHORITY GY
Shameer Amerullah UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
Glenn Kong-A-San TELESUR (TELECOMMUNICATION) SR
ANGUS SMITH TTCSIRT TT
JAIME FRANCISCO INFOTRANS CARIBBEAN CW
Bidesh Dwarka MASSY GY
AARON ALI UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
Sebastian Manzanares NEORIS ARGENTINA S.A AR
Geovanny Lopez INFOTRANS CO
Ronald Anthony Duke NATIONAL DATA MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY GY
Hemant Maharaj GOVERNMENT MINISTRY TT
Taryll van Ommeren STAATSOLIE SR
Stefanie Pool-Schenker TELESUR SR
CARL HANDY INTELLECTSTORM GY
OSWALDO VASQUEZ ALLIANCE IP BELIZE LTD ( BEELINE) BZ
Satyanand Kishore UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
JAMIE BLACK BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
ALFREDO ENRIQUE FONTALVO REBELLON METROTEL SA ESP CO
Hiram Ochaeta INTRANET SYSTEMS BZ
Yonaro Wever BLUE NAP AMERICAS CW
DOROTEO NOVELO BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa ITELKOM CO
ORIN PARRIS NATIONAL DATA MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY, MINISTRY OF PUBLIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS GY
JACQUES HEIDE ICTAS N.V. CW
MICHELLE GARCIA CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
KENROY MARTHA UTS CURACAO CW
Marlon Alexander Murillo Medina SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Arly Abigail Paucar Quispe VISION PERU PE
JUNIOR MC INTYRE CTU TT
MARJORY TORRES VISION PERU PE
Derrick Agdomar CARICOM SECRETARIAT GY
Damian Ramhit CABLE AND WIRELESS TT
ANDRE THOMPSON THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Felipe Costa Correia IMPA - INSTITUTO DE MATEMÁTICA PURA E APLICADA BR
RODWELL RAMSAMMY UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
Ge Schmeltz RPBG SR
colwayne Babb CABLE AND WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS TT
MALA HARICHAND I-NET COMMUNICATIONS INC. GY
KEVIN WEEKES WEEKES AND ASSOCIATES TT
AVENASH DHANIRAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Martin Vazquez USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Edgar Humberto Garcia Beltran COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Joyce Chitanie - Maniraam CENTRALE BANK VAN SURINAME SR
Julian Casasbuenas G ASOCIACION COLNODO CO
Alejandro Villa Marengo METROTEL SA ESP CO
Claudia Ximena Ortiz Juliao TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
William Emiro Medina Tarazona COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Giovanny Arteaga Cordoba COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Luis Leonardo Onzaga Moreno METROTEL SA ESP CO
Julian Eduardo Neira Davila TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Alvaro Eduardo Varela Arenas METROTEL SA ESP CO
Gema Ramiro TELXIUS CABLE ARGENTINA S.A. ES
Irving Eduardo Castillo Espitia COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Aldo Camilo Garcia Suarez COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Jose Dario Alegria Jimenez METROTEL SA ESP CO
Immanuel Kromosoeto BIOMEDICAL SYSTEMS N.V. SR
ROSA LADEIRA IMPA BR
Rodrigo Alejandro Fuentes Doncel COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Jose Aldemar Garcia Venegas TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
John William Montoya Navas METROTEL SA ESP CO
Frantz Auguste ONI HT
Mekleen Bappa TELESUR SR
Ashnie Binda NONE SR
Randy Quimbay Rincon TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
edward james echeverry COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
JULIO GUILLERMO LEDESMA ATENTO AR
fabio angelo corredor corredor FABIO CORREDOR CO
Randy 00 TELESUR SR
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Armando Miguel Brenis Francia MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Emilio Sandoval INFOVISION PARAGUAY S.A. PY
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Daglis Campos INVERSIONES RED NET 2030, C.A VE
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
RENAN QUEVEDO CLOUD AND SECURITY CONSULTING SERVICES SAS CO
Pablo Pinieyro AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
CRISTIAN OZAN GOB. DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA FE AR
Ruy Machado TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Neiyibeth Ferreira TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Joralnue Sosa TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Natalia Bernal Martinez COLOMBIA MÓVIL CO
Dennis Den TELESUR SR
Vishaal Bisesser NONE SR
Paiman Dionne Di CONSULTING PARTNERS N.V SR
Sjafieq Moertabat POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE SURINAME SR
Rohit Ramautar POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE SR
Chesron Rantwijk POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE SR
Anderson Medina CLOUD TELECOMS CO
Placide NJAMI PERSONNAL GH
Miguel Polanco TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
OSCAR DIAZ MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA CO
Jermaine Martosatiman TELESUR SR
Cairo Quinsy POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE SR
Ronny Perez TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Pedro García TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Jesus Camargo GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Shane Fung MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS SR
Julio Ernesto Rojas Rincón CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
RICARDO ROMERO FUAC CO
Virendra Singh TELESUR N.V. SR
Sebastian Paredes FIBRAS OPTICAS DEL OESTE S.A. AR
MIGUEL PATINO CHARRY GENIONET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Jose Bruno VOZELIA SA ES
CHRISTIAN MORPURGO ROSHEUVEL & PARTNERS BUSINESS GROUP SR
ASHWIN BIHARI ASHWIN CBVS SR
Ricky Mahabir KIRPALANI NV SR
Dean Cheuk A Lam MOBILE & PC CLINIC SR
Albys Albys CLARO DO
Avikaar Malgie TELESUR SR
LUIS ENRIQUE SOTO TORRES SOTO INTEGRACION TECNOLOGICA CO
Stefan Meastro APERTURECT SR
WICHNER LUBIN TRANSVERSAL FOUNDATION HT
Jeliesa Wachter N.V. SURINAAMSE WATERLEIDING MAATSCHAPPIJ, SWM SR
Karsopawiro Giovanni KORPS BRANDWEER SURINAME SR
pedro rodriguez CYMAINGENERIA CO
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Joel Jean Baptiste ISOC HAITI HT
rinesh rinesh NONE SR
Chaviërre Sadikoro POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE SURINAME SR
Denis Anton TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
JORGE DEL GIUDICE ONEMAX DO
Xiao-Peng Jonathan PTC(POLY TECHNIC COLLEGE SR
Marcela Arauz TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Shadia Herrera CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE LA COSTA CUC CO
Alfieri Partodikromo VSH UNITED SR
Marchano MikeAlpha PTC SR
Juan Sosa PRIME DO
Vinai Shyamnarain PTC SR
Hans Zizold TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Arun Bihariesingh RPBG SR
Ricky Ricky SURTEL NV SR
Murwin Limon PTC SR
Sevania Santusha Ganpat STICHTING POLITECHNIC COLLEGE SURINAME SR
Elizabeth Orozco AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
kieshan somai IT SR
José Juárez TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Jumbly Civil AVIDEC HT
Jeff Rijsdijk CBVS SR
CARLOS ALBERTO GAYTAN ALVAREZ SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Raul Roosburg TELESUR SR
Jose Angel Gabriel Lopez Enriquez REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
Pedro Pedro IPL DO
Ryan Saften DIGICEL SURINAME N.V. SR
Prashan Chotkan CENTRAL BANK OF SURINAM SR
Gustavo Rivas TOP COMUNICATIONS ESTEGIA C.A. VE
oscar cubides CORPOCHIVOR CO
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
Julio Lizarraga TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Sherly Jue Jue IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
LORENZO BALAN SPEEDNET WIRELESS BZ
GUSTAVO DIAZ CAMARA DE COMERCIO Y PRODUCCIÓN DE SANTO DOMINGO DO
JOSE PINEDA SISTEMA NACIONAL DE EMERGENCIAS 911 HN
Milton Quintana GEDATECU EC
Jhordy Fernandez LATECHCO UY
Elkin D. Gonzalez FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL AREA ANDINA CO
Annilus Guerly GABBOX SERVICES HT
Sergio Dussan CUARTIC LTDA CO
ulrich bekou SMART DESIGN NE
Bhartie Malaha STUDENT SR
Julio Manawa Bongabasi COOPEC BAGIRA CD
Enock Duval COMPASSION INTERNATIONAL HT
Saintilus Djefferson SACORP HT
Menn-garwood LOUIS ACCESSHAITI HT
Raphael Monac Benoit ONG HT
Jean Dinesse Durandisse ANNOUPATAJE, HT
José Luis Arévalo CUARTIC LTDA CO
JONATHAN PERCEVAL OPTIMAL INVESTMENT OI2 HT
KEREN-HAPPUC FLEURIMOND NOUKOD HT
Jimmy Champagne Jim RUEH HT
Marcos Emiliano López Pérez LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS EMERGENTES DE REDES MX
Ricardo Rodriguez NET UNO, C.A. VE
JUNIOR MYRTIL DOCTOR ENGINEERING SYSTEM (DES) HT
SIDNEY DE WEEVER BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND POST ST. MAARTEN SX
Jean Marc Edson Desmolieres Edson DIRECTION GENERALE DES IMPOTS HT
Brandon Josue Barajas Esparza COEFICIENTE MX
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
Fabian Ferreira LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Rayman Khan UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
Trevil Baker DEPARTMENT OF TECHNOLOGY NV
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Marcel Belisle BOWEN & BOWEN LTD. BZ
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Camilo Vargas SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
JESUS ROMERO AMAGI VE
EDITH CISNEROS POLICÍA DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Daniel Romero NEWCOM PERU PE