29

Jun

Introduction to IPv6 - 2nd Edition 2020

Monday, June 29, 2020 - Monday, July 27, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
Damián Santos HILTON HOTELS UY
HECTOR MATIAUDA CAPITOLIO S.R.L. PY
Ignacio Skowron COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE TORTUGUITAS AR
Gladys Gamero VIGINET C.A VE
Ileana Gómez EDUCACIÓN AR
EDGAR MAYA CEDIA EC
Jorge Herrera Tapia UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Ervey Ramón Abalos CW MX
Samuel Ivan Vazquez Santiago MUNICIPIO DE GUADALAJARA MX
LUIS RAMIREZ STS S.A CO
MOISÉS ESPINOSA UNAM MX
Mauricio Alba NINGUNO BO
Mauricio Ramos GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
Gladys Martinez ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA CO
ANGEL LAMBERTT UNIVERSDIAD ANAHUAC MX
Edgar Yescas MÁLAGA IMPORTACIONES MX
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Yankely Sanchéz Espitia IPV6 CO
Juan Cruz Mendez ECODE AR
Magally Lopez COMUNICALO DE MEXICO MX
Daniel Felipe Gordillo Gonzalez IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
Adriana Espinosa IPV6 TECHNOGY CO
Bayron Araujo HOME CO
CRISTIAN FERNANDO BRAVO MUNOZ S3 WIRELESS CO
Remberto Sandoval CIDTE-UAZ MX
Ricardo Ramirez IT GENERATION MX
Walter Jahir Torres Moore TIWS PE
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA VL.NET BO
JAVIER LIEBLEIN ACCESA S.A UY
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
ARMANDO CRUZ SR INIDETAM MX
SIXTO JAVIER ESPINOZA TANDAZO CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Ronald Moreno COLVATEL- U NACIONAL. CO
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Marlon Martinez EDGEUNO CO
Fernando Figaro AKNA TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO LTDA BR
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Romel Añazco COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA EC
NATHAN PASCHOALINI RIBEIRO BATISTA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE JUIZ DE FORA BR
Marchano Amarello Marchano MOBILE-ITPLUS SR
Gonzalo Medina TROLOLOLZ AR
Marcos Blanco LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES) PY
Omar Diaz UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
Jorge Yauck IFRANET S.A AR
Rafael Arteaga IFRANET S.A AR
Johan Tamara POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Matias José Solovian IFRANET S.A AR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Carlos Santiago Velasquez Chavez CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Fernando Patricio Pupiales León CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Tania Geomara Pinto Borja CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Sion S.A. SION S.A AR
engineering team NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC AR
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
Julio Javier Buiza Ferreyros OROCOM S.A.C. PE