08

Mar

Introduction to IPv6 - 1th Edition 2021

Monday, March 8, 2021 - Monday, April 5, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Erick Alvarado EXPERIAN CR
Bélabe Tom-Amar Lilbeta NATCOM HT
JHON SANDY MUÑOZ MORALES CANVIA PE
Nestor Julio Corredor Niampira JURISDICCIÓN ESPECIAL PARA LA PAZ CO
JORGE LENIN ACOSTA ESPINOZA ADSOFTWEB EC
JOSE COELLAR ARCOTEL EC
Komal Seerajh UTT TT
Nathalie Vergara UNIVERSIDAD CL
Jorge Pulgarín ADECCO SERVICIOS COLOMBIA CO
TV CABLE UNIVERSAL SA TV CABLE UNIVERSAL S.A GT
Eliezer Quintero UNAN-LEON NI
Cristian Cañon WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
Joao Muniz AWS IE
Marco Urbina VOZELIA SA PA
Pablo Vergaray ITQ LATAM CL
Reynaldo Ocampo ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Luis Alejandro Sanchez Lozano JURISDICCIÓN ESPECIAL PARA LA PAZ CO
Daladier Correa ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Wladimir Oquendo ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Manuel Parra ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Kevin Maldonado INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Fabio Junior Gruchovski GRNET TELECOM BR
Oscar Cifuentes NETSECURITY EIRL CL
Cristhian Ruiz METRONET HN
Kevin Tupiza ELWCTRONVOLTIO EC
Jose Melgar METRONET HN
Jorge zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Eduardo Castillo-Luna UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CIUDAD JUÁREZ MX
Luis Romero RADNET TELECOM VE
Luisa Silva QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Cristian Velez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Alberto Arcienega ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Kai Hintze ARMADATECH MX
Carlos Vargas ALCALDÍA MUNICIPAL DE BOJACÁ CO
Jorge Alves QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Franyer Malave QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Gustavo Garcia Infantes CORPORACION PERUDATA CENTER S.A.C. PE
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
Libardo Salazar TIGOUNE CO
Wilmer Guerrero WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
Anthony Landaez QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Diego Fernando Marin Arias COMPUTRONICA CO
cristhian galvis ACH COLOMBIA CO
MARTIN GRITTI DONWEB AR
Bruno Forchino DON WEB AR
Gerardo Rivero ECOM CHACO AR
Ramiro Rojas ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Evert Soldado TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Alejandra Moreno EDGEUNO MX
Jackson Alvarado CONECEL EC
Julian Aranzales DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Ezequiel Vallejo TELCAB ARGENTINA S.A AR
JOSE MORALES SERVICIOS INFORMATICA AS2 HONDURAS HN
Telcab Argentina Sa TELCAB ARGENTINA S.A AR
Esteban Gustavo Espindola RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A AR
Christian Francis SATNET EC
MIRLEINE CARRÉ TÉLÉVISION NATIONALE D"HAITI (TNH) HT
Hamilton Jose Treminio Trujillo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
Diana Castillo NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Departamento Operaciones DASO COMNET S.A. AR
Elvys Junco EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Julio Lizarraga TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Nataly Cante AVANTEL SAS CO
Mario Jam-Pool Fernandez Rivaa PROGCARNE HN
luis Andres Vargas Bandera DLAPIPERMB CO
Paul Ayovi UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
JOHN ANDERSON TOVAR CARDOZO SILVERLIGHT CO
Ibrahin Vargas GTD PERU PE
Fidel González GRUPO ASD CO
Winston Enmanuel Alegría Delgado UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERÍA UNI-IES NI
Luis Aragon INTERNET LOCAL AR
juan diego rincon AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
MARTIN GRASSI BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Fernando Dufour SERVICIOS CONVERGENTES DEL OESTE S.R.L. AR
Julio César Rivera García QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA AR
Cristian Monroy TIGO CO
Iván Mauricio Brito COMUNIP INGENIERIA CO
Jose Andrade GRUPO 3PL PANAMERICANA VE
Edwin Ivan Medina Suarez COLVATEL CO
Carlos Oliveira SOLBLUE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
ALVARO HERNANDO VACA BELTRAN COMUNICACIONES WIFI COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
DONATO PISANI HOSTNET SPA CL
Edgar R OKC UY
Maria Alejandra Romero Hernandez AVANTEL SAS CO
Edna Cervera AVANTEL SAS CO
Jorge Gonzalez NALTEL CO
ADRIEL TELLO INTECAP GT
Federico Gacharna GLOBALTEK SECURITY CO
Gustavo Ramos MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Luis Fernando Millán Morales FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL CO
CÁNEVA FRANCISCO FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
Daniel Rios DRAGASUR C.A. VE
JONATHAN BENAVIDES AVILAN AUDUBON COMPANIES LLC CO
Diego Luis Peña UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Kevin Andrés Sánchez Acevedo LEGÓN CO
PAOLA GUAMAN UPS EC
JHON ROSAS SOLITEC CO
German David Arango Calle TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
ANDRES GRISALES LEGON CO
DANIEL ALEJANDRO SALDARRIAGA LOAIZA LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Oscar Ramirez LEGON CO
Walter David Páez LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Juan David Ramirez Londoño LEGÓN TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
sergio peña LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
SERGIO EDUARDO VERGARA ROJAS ART2SEC CO
victor gonzalez INTSERCOM LTDA CL
LEIDY ARISMENDY ART2SEC CO
Diego Jampier Muñoz Arroyo EVELYN S.A.C PE
Viridiana Rodríguez ASPEL DE MÉXICO MX
Yorguin Gomez GINFORTEK CO
Daniel Bodden UNE COMUNICATIONS DO
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Ulises Lorio Tijerino CLARO NICARAGUA NI
Michael Sebastian Rodriguez Barbosa GLOBAL HITSS CO
Layi Felix ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A. DO
JAVIER QUIROS KIRUNA S.A. CR
Carlos Andres Cordovez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Edgardo Muñoz GLOBE METALES AR
Jaime Vela Moscoso MISTICOM FIBRA OPTICA S.A.C. PE
Cindhy Celi NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Ricardo Flores OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Edwin Edwards TEVISAT HN
Carlos Ariel Canta REDYNET SRL AR
Hernan Mina SELECT SISTEMAS CO
Eduer Agudelo Blandon LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Thomas Sebastian Gomez Osorio LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Samuel Edgardo Bonilla Acevedo LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Leidy Danyeli Salazar Murillo LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Victor Perez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Gabriel Mita OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Rodrigo Iramain NINGUNA UY
Edgardo Villarreal TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Aldemar Mendoza UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Gustavo Nemi CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
Cristian Martinez NOKIA MX
Cinthya Videa CLARO NICARAGUA NI
Giuseppe Tejada FIBERLUX PE
Alejandro Hernández CLARO NICARAGUA NI
Adalberto Mestanza TK HOST S.A.C. PE
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
Cesar Eche TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Carlos Zapata TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Michael DiVincenzo WORLD WIDE TECHNOLOGY, INC. US
Elias Guerra COMPAÑIA DE TELEVISION VIA SATELITE, S.A. (TEVISAT S.A.) HN
MONTREUIL KINDY VEREUS ISOC HAITI HT
Lucia Cab REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB MX
Edward Garcia Manjarres JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
MICHELLE RIVERA ETB CO
Miguel Iguasnia NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDIO UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDÍO CO
Dennis Franco Quispe Puchoc MINJUSDH PE
LUIS SALGUERA ENITEL NI
Ralf Theo Brixius NEXTEC SRL AR
Tomas Losada USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Angel Cabrera MAXCOM MX
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
EVER JAIRO VILLOTA TITISTAR PONAL CO
Titus Collins NATIONAL DATA MANAGEMENT AUTHORITHY GY
Raul Orellana MULTINETWORK SV
EDUARD ACOSTA BUELVAS INTERNET Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
RUPAIRE Olivier CANALPLUS TELECOM GP
Johan Alvarado VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Danny Velasquez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jose Argeñal BANCO DE OCCIDENTE, S.A. HN
ABELARDO DIAZ TELTAN TELECOMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV MX
Moises Rodriguez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jessica Gonzalez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Luis Morandy CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Miguel Rivas CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Ivan Sainato ESCOM COMUNICACIONES SRL AR
Adewale Oronti FUTA NG
Keighly Martodikromo UNASAT SR
Michelle Rudder UNIVERSITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Abel Angel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Shakespeare Rodas BANCO PROMERICA SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Marco Torres EL SALVADOR NETWORK, S. A. SV
macarena segal LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ANA MARIA CAÑON COLVATEL CO
Marco Aurelio Morales Ceron COLVATEL CO
ORLANDO GAETANO HADAD ETECSA CU
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Pablo Miguel Olmedo CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
alberto yazmani hoyuela hernandez GRUPO TECNOLOGICO AVILA BARRERA MX
JAYSOM MARTINEZ RIOBO UCOMPENSAR CO
James Padji VSH UNITED SR
Jose Leonel Coy Rubiano GRUPO SEMANA CO
Carlos Quiñones CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
juan ruiz FONDO ROTATORIO DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL CO
SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE LA MUJER SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE LA MUJER CO
javier urrego FONDO ROTATORIO DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL CO
cristian camilo lopez rodriguez FONDO ROTATORIO DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL CO
Marcelo Funes SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
Albeiro Gomes JASZ COMUNICACIONES CO
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Juan Carlos Benavides CANAL REGIONAL DE TELEVISION TEVEANDINA LTDA CO
FIBERNET TV SAS FIBERNET TV SAS CO
Carlos Guerrero MAGOZOLUTIONS S.A. EC
Pablo Marianetti EAST NET S.A.S. AR
LUIS MORALES NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Matias Lira PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Karl Hulse SPEEDNET WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS BZ
MANUEL EDUARDO SANCHEZ SOLCHAGA UNIVERSIDAD MICHOACANA DE SAN NICOLÁS DE HIDALGO MX
Jorge Mite CONECEL EC
Paulina Nieto UNAM MX
Tomás Esteban Losada USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL AR
MARIO LOZADA ENTEL PERU PE
Sebastian Pira Pejendino COLOMBIA MÓVIL CO
Marisol Talero UNIVERSIDAD PILOTO DE COLOMBIA CO
Fernando Madriz REPRESENTACIONES TELEVISIVAS REPRETEL CR
Alberto Cuello COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA AR
JOSE FUENTES CONECEL S.A. EC
Andres Builes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
GERALD CASTAÑEDA ENTEL PERU SA PE
Randy Simson REGIONAL HEALTH SERVICES SR
Waqas Daar CISCO BE
DEBORA EMMANUELA TDEBORAEMMA HAITI FEMMES & TIC HT
Miller Linares COMPAÑIA INTERNACIONAL DE INTEGRACION CO
HARRINATH SAWH TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
guoning wu NETWORK US
fredy PACORI TELEFONICA PE
Victor Gonzalez RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Pedro Herrera IFXNETWORK CO
Raymundo de Peñafort Abrego Chavarria ESIME/AMICEE MX
doekharan rayshree VSH AND BACHELOR STUDENT SR
Renzo Lopez BANTEL SAC PE
Abio Salcedo BANTEL SAC PE
Emir Sosa CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
BT LatAm Colombia BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A. CO
Juan David Uhia ART2SEC CO
Vinay Jhinkoe BNETS N.V. SR
Carlos Cassano Vilca MUNICIPALIDAD PE
Jocenilton Lourenço da Costa PRODESP BR
Maximiliano Righetti GONZALO HOURCADE COMUNICACIONES SRL AR
Guido Akrum SMARTSECURESOLUTIONS SR
Jarome Eyken SMART SECURE SOLUTIONS N.V. SR
Genaro Niño UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE SAN LUIS POTOSÍ MX
RAFAEL ANTONIO VANEGAS RC COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Dennis Herrera SISE PE
Juan Gutierrez SAN MARCOS PE
Juan Felipe Henao Leiva INSTITUTO DISTRITAL DE LA PARTICIPACIÓN Y ACCIÓN COMUNAL CO
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Nathan Thomas USC TT
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
ELVIS JEAN FRANCO NEIRA MONTOYA MINISTERIO PÚBLICO PE
Chivarao Darson ASSURIA N.V. SR
Ephen Augustin Augustin ANSEYE POU AYITI HT
SERGIO ANDRES VELEZ INTERNEXA CO
Jorge Hinojosa MEGADATOS EC
Prithvi Odit FHR INSTITUTE SR
Jaeden Kromopawiro OX-88 SR
Jean Fred Figaro ISOC HT
Audisson Bien aimé NONE HT
Yves Jerry Pierre BTS HAITI HT
Juan camilo Cuervo López UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS CO
Daniel Carrillo UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS CO
Caren Quesada ECOMIL S.A.S CO
Camille Emmanuel ISOC HT
Arun Bihariesingh RPBG SR
LEONARDO DE ABREU LADEIRA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
PIERRE Fredrich Ritchi ISOC HT
SIDNEY DE WEEVER BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND POST ST. MAARTEN SX
Marcelo Portillo VISCOFAN UY
Diego Armando Cabrera Mamani TECSUP PE
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Vilhomme Jean-Francois ICT HT
Andres Lopera LINEA DIRECTA CO
Jose Zabala ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Rodney TOUSSAINT UEH HT
Marc-Daïver Pierre SIG HT
Enock Duval COMPASSION INTERNATIONAL HT
Balmyr David ACCESSHAITI HT
Guinsly Coqmard OJHP HT
Patricia Núñez INDEPENDIENTE PE
Ruben Dario Gomez Gonzalez IDPAC CO
Jose Antonio Chaparro Gomez IDPAC CO
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
CARLOS ARTURO GOMEZ QUIÑONES INDEPENDIENTE CO
Exequiel Aguero PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Vishal Benny N/A TT
Ramiro Muiño NOKIA AR
Mercy Wanja N/A KE
Pablo Sobrero MIXWARE AR
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES RED UNO - UNINET MX
Safraaz Mohammed NOVO COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED TT
Yesmary Silva CANTV VE
Mailyn GOMEZ CANTV VE
Joel Gooding NONE TT
Shirad Mohammed DIGICEL GROUP LIMITED TT
jeferson gonzalez CANAL CAPITAL CO
Guzman Ricardo Laura Loma LATINA NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L AR
Jhon Edizon Cruz Hernandez CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Fernando Sandoval López NANOTIK TELECOMUNICACIONES SPA CL
bian olf NINGUNO AR
Luis Hernandez BANSAT S.A. CO
Renato Jucá ALOO TELECOM BR
Deyler Fernando Martin Bermudez CORFERIAS CO
GUIDO SULLCA HUAMANI ANTEL PE
Ricardo Díaz TELEFÓNICA MOVISTAR COLOMBIA CO
Camila Morales Lavaut CITMATEL CU
Alfredo Ochoa NEWHOME PERÚ SAC PE
sergio chaparro CANAL CAPITAL CO
diego montes CANAL CAPITAL CO
Juan Carlos Bolívar Lopez NETWORKING SERVICES IT CO
Nixon JEAN PIERRE CONSULAT D'HAITI A BARAHONA DO
Mauris Avila CANAL CAPITAL CO
HORACIO FERNANADEZ WEB NOW AR
Nestor Alexander Castañeda Padrón DEVELOPER MX
Rocío Chicas Ayala SERVICIOS DE TI GT
German Leonardo Forero Rojas UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN CO
Unidad Nacional de Proteccion UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN CO
Alejandro Acevedo ALEJANDRO ACEVEDO STUDIO GT
Jose Luis Vera EJERCOL CO
Lucas Gabriel Vuotto IOV STUDIO LLP AR
Grettel Rivera N/A CR
Herman Ramos INAGLOBE EDUCATION MZ
Newton Muthoni JUDICIARY KE
PEDRO PABLO BERMUDEZ MEDINA UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE SEDE TULUÁ CO
Jhon Daniel Olmedo Paco NA AR
Jorge Eduardo Buzzio García INICTEL-UNI PE
Yanchuk Taras VISIO RED SRL AR
Tales H. L. Figueiredo JIX TELECOM BR
Jhovan Andres Bermudez Niño NETWORK Y ACCESORIES SAS CO
JOSE JULIAN NIÑO PRADA NETWORK Y ACCESORIES SAS CO
Yorguin Mauricio Niño Prada NETWORK Y ACCESORIES SAS CO
Joshua Kinoti ENNUKA CONSULTANTS KE
Gonzalo Medina TROLOLOLZ AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY