19

Oct

IPv6 avanzado - 2 edicion - 2020

Monday, October 19, 2020 - Monday, November 30, 2020

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Hernan Maslowski NICOLAS LAGUNAS TURCZYN(MACROHOSTING) AR
Jorge zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Leandro Gabriel Andrade Segovia ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
pablo umanzor MAINSTREET LTDA CL
Christian Bernal ILUMNO CO
Carlos Ramirez TRANSCORPORACION S.A. EC
Jorge Luis Vargas EMPRESA NACIONAL PROMOTORA DEL DESARROLLO TERRITORIAL- ENTERRITORIO CO
Sergio Salazar IIS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CO
Wilson Leonel Castellanos Sotelo UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES HR
Maricela Londoño Lopez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Nelson Lopez SERTINET, C.A. VE
José Eduar Betancourt HOCOL S.A CO
luis enrique calderon EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Elkim Raul Garcia Garnica EME TECNOLOGIA CO
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Kevin Villalobos TV CABLE DEL GUADIANA S.A DE C.V. MX
Deymar Callisaya TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Sandro Furlanetto Eggert VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO PY
Andres Almonacid EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Oscar Henriquez ALMACENES SIMÁN S.A. DE C.V. SV
Jhoseph Valencia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Andres Eduardo Castilla COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES DE SERRANO LIMITADA AR
Cristian Dizeo TECNO WIFI SRL AR
SIII SIMPLE SMART SPEEDY SAS S3WIRELESS COLOMBIA S.A CO
Martin Silvero NSS S.A. AR
Moises Ferrer CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
Carlos Andres Calderon Rengifo TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Fernando Pachon PARTNERS TELECOM COLOMBIA SAS CO
Axel Munoz TECNO WIFI SRL AR
Luis Leal PARTNERS TELECOM COLOMBIA SAS CO
Victor Roa UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Natalia Penelophe Diosdado Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Luis Escobar PARTNERS TELECOM COLOMBIA SAS CO
Christian Torres PARTNERS TELECOM COLOMBIA SAS CO
Fernando Soto SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
cristian prieto UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Luisa Fernanda Alvarez AVANTEL SAS CO
Miguel Sarmiento UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
Miguel Alonso EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Daniel Caro TECNO WIFI SRL AR
Reinel Leonardo Molina Garzon AVANTEL SAS CO
Jose Willy Duvan Carrillo AVANTEL SAS CO
Pablo Alarcon TECNO WIFI SRL AR
Ramiro Diharce TECNO WIFI SRL AR
David Eduardo Carrascal Baquero AVANTEL SAS CO
Abel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Carlos Mesen COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA CR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Daniel Diaz UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Luis Felipes Salinas Contreras UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Jose Ciucio CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Horacio Moglia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Roberto Moyano UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Pablo Miguel Olmedo CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
marco mora CLARO CR TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CR
Arnol Julian Martinez Paredes CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Cristian Ortiz MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Fernando Cuerda UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Javier Hidalgo MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Leonardo Piña MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Cristian Ortiz MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Jerry Palomeque MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Alfonso Pablo Trevignani UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
david rodriguez ITELKOM CO
Jose F Rodriguez REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ZOMAS S.A.S CO
Luis Alfredo Moreno Velasquez OMICRON NETWORKS S.A.S. CO
Aykar Gil CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. EC
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Adi Revelo CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Yolanda Anaya AVIDTEL E.U. CO
David Mendez REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ZOMAS S.A.S CO
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Carlos Quiñones Vila TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Sam Onaissi SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Juan Guzman SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Juan Gabriel Enriquez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
Marycarmen Diaz Labrador UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
Marcos Ariel Negrini UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
Denny Velásquez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Luis Molina CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Cristian Fortino SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Carlos Alejandro Mucic SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Wilkie Edwards COMPAÑIA DE TELEVISION VIA SATELITE, S.A. (TEVISAT S.A.) HN
William Duarte UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
yeison penagos EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
MARINO MIGUEL MORENO RHENALS UNIDAD DE MANTENIMIENTO VIAL CO
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Guillermo Sanguinetti CABLE VIDEO CERRITO SRL AR
Omar Ordoñez ADEATEL S.A EC
David Eduardo Márquez UNIVERSIDAD CAPITAN GENERAL GERARDO BARRIOS SV
Telnet isp sas TELNET ISP S.A.S. CO
Juan Carlos Vasquez ASTER DO
DAVID MOGOLLON ITELKOM CO
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa REDES INTEGRALES S.A. CO
Jairo Aldana Alvarez INFRAESTRUCTURA VIRTUAL SAS CO
Victor Alejandro Olivares Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
shady yarbouh IPNEXT S.A. AR
WILLIAM PALENCIA PASSWORD CONSULTING SERVICES S.A.S CO
Alvin Nunez TELERY NETWORKS, S.R.L DO
Esteban Tocalini COSEIDI S.A. AR
Alfonso Vargas Caballero UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Andres Rodriguez EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
David Sastoque OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
David Monroy UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Mervin Sosa CORPORACIÓN DE ALTA TECNOLOGÍA PARA LA DEFENSA CO
Alberto Morales tapia PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Marlon moreno UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Albeiro Martinez UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Luis Estrada ALTAN REDES, S.A.P.I. DE C. V. MX
EDUARDO MARQUEZ PALACIOS ALTAN REDES, S.A.P.I. DE C. V. MX
Andrés Martin RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Daniel Oliva GARSA HOLDING SA DE CV MX
Cristian Hernández B RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Jose Dominguez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Jose Luis Abraham Charur BANCO NACIONAL DE MEXICO, S.A. INTEGRANTE DEL GRUPO FINANCIERO BANAMEX MX
Pablo Marinozzi BANCO MUNICIPAL DE ROSARIO AR
Michael Delgado OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Nicolas Murcia OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Jorge hernandez OIS TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Juan Settecase INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR