22

Mar

IPv6 en redes masivas - Edicion 1 - 2021

Monday, March 22, 2021 - Monday, May 3, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Paulina Ramirez MEDIAWEB SPA CL
Jonathan Ramirez MEDIAWEB SPA CL
Luis Alejandro Sanchez Lozano JURISDICCIÓN ESPECIAL PARA LA PAZ CO
Beatriz Alfaro INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Cesar Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Roberto Muñoz INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Mark Castillo TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Adrian Stick Trejos Rodriguez CAMARA DE COMERCIO DE MEDELLIN PARA ANTIOQUIA CO
alexander acevedo CABLE VISION E. GONZALEZ, S.R.L. DO
J Medina ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Fabio Mendez MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Eliana Ponguta EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Jamith Cerpa MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Luisa Silva QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Carlos Federico Marzari UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RIO CUARTO AR
Cristian Velez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Edwin Sanchez MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Juarez Lopez Rafael PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Wilson Leonel Castellanos Sotelo UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Jorge Alves QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Franyer Malave QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Evert Soldado TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Gabriel Banegas TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Lia Solis TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
WILLIAM TORRES ACERO SERVICIO AEREO A TERRITORIOS NACIONALES S.A. CO
Alexis Esteban Rincon Penuela UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Victor Perez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Sergio Steven Cuesta Luna RT CO
Anthony Landaez QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
cristhian galvis ACH COLOMBIA CO
Rodrigo Eskinazi MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Josue Gonzales ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Juan Ramon Diez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Isaias Vazquez Gonzalez NATALIA CHAREEVA MX
eugenio morales NATALIA CHAREEVA MX
Julian Aranzales DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Diego Fernando Martinez Soler UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Miguel Angel Ibañez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jhon Jarby Sepulveda LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Jose Zabala ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jose Alfredo Ramirez Martinez TV AZTECA, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
HOSANNA SOBERANES RADIOMOVIL DIPSA, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jaciel Lara Salinas ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
Diana Castillo NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Cindhy Celi NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Miguel Iguasnia NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Erika Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
JORGE ORTIZ CÁMARA DE COMERCIO DE BOGOTA CO
Yeniret Torres COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Victor Alejandro Olivares Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Javier Alonso Ruiz Castillo SERVICIOS Y ASESORIA TECNOBBA S.A.S. DE C.V. MX
Diego Alejandro Pinzón Roberto DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO NACIONAL DE ESTADISTICA - DANE CO
Nataly Cante AVANTEL SAS CO
Beatriz Ramirez SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MARTIN GRASSI BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
JUAN SANTOYO SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Eliezer Leon Hernandez GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Rolando Muñiz Campos METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
EDUARDO MARQUEZ PALACIOS ALTAN REDES, S.A.P.I. DE C. V. MX
Daniel Eduardo Araiza Almaraz TRIARA.COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Roy Larrarte REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Fernando Vega NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Rafael Ricardo Morales López RT CO
Cesar Orlando Parra REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Rafael Rosas SECRETARIA DE LA HACIENDA PUBLICA MX
Gerardo Guerrero ORION NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luz Elena Padrón Ibañez NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Mario Rincón INTERCOMUNICACIONES MOVILES SATELITALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jose Antonio Padilla Castillo TELECOMUNICACIONES AUTÓNOMAS SIN LÍMITE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA AR
Sergio Pardo IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Wilder Guerrero IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
ALVARO HERNANDO VACA BELTRAN COMUNICACIONES WIFI COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Gerardo Ivan Pinzon Diaz UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Deiby Misael Montenegro Gomez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Maria Alejandra Romero Hernandez AVANTEL SAS CO
Edna Cervera AVANTEL SAS CO
Luis Fernando Millán Morales FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL CO
Gabriel Cambronero COREBASES S.A CR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Xiomara Pérez Fernández INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
Jose Pablo Leon Vargas INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Pablo C. Pascutti COOP.DE OB.Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE MARCOS JUAREZ AR
JORGE DUPEYRON SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES TELCONOR LTDA. CL
Andres Felipe Cristancho SERVI CABLE S.A.C CO
arturo siu MISTICOM FIBRA OPTICA S.A.C. PE
Nestor Julian Duque AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
victor gonzalez INTSERCOM LTDA CL
Layi Felix ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A. DO
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Oswaldo Gomez LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Andrea Briceño CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Lilio Martínez HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ PY
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
Carlos Andres Cordovez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Luis Rincon CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Jorge zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Diego Figueroa SECURE HOSTING SAC PE
Juan Sebastian Gutierrez Duque LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Beatriz Ivette Samaniego Rodriguez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Javier herrera UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Victor Hugo Paz Molina TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Fernando Velez UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Jorge Borda UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Adalberto Mestanza TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Alex Martinez OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Carlos Zapata TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Cesar Eche TK HOST S.A.C. PE
Javier Montesino COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE CALAFATE LTDA. AR
Alberto Chichizola OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Douglas Delgado CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDIO UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDÍO CO
Gustavo Nemi CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
Edgar Montiel Regino MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Eduardo Mendoza MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
EDUARD ACOSTA BUELVAS INTERNET Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
Jose Hernandez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Kevin Cardona CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Luis eduardo Carlo ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A. DO
Abel Angel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Shakespeare Rodas BANCO PROMERICA SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Orlando Antonio Colmenares CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Rotelle Bruno NEXODIGITAL S.A. AR
ivan garcia CANAL CAPITAL CO
Mario Ezequiel Goitea NEXODIGITAL S.A. AR
Carlos Espitia CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Julio Bonilla CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Deybison Garcia SUMMA - SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS INTEGRALES S.A.S. CO
Tomas Losada USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Pablo Miguel Olmedo CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR
Federico Bailes USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Claudio Miguel Godoy Martín HORUS SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS SRL AR
Rene Salinas TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Carlos Quiñones CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Alfredo Chalela Rengifo SUMMA - SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS INTEGRALES S.A.S. CO
Mauris Avila CANAL CAPITAL CO
SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE LA MUJER SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE LA MUJER CO
Javier Martínez CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
Fabian Padilla CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
Loren Camacho CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
Francisco Gonzalez IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Victor da Silva TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Jesus Gonzalez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Juan David Herrera CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
German Hernandez Lopez LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Leandro Pantoja acosta SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Willian Coitinho TECNOWIND S.A. UY
FIBERNET TV SAS FIBERNET TV SAS CO
Alexis Ariza Guerrero SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
jhon hernandez CANAL CAPITAL CO
Esteban Rey Ortega SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Guerrero MAGOZOLUTIONS S.A. EC
Emmanuel Chávez Flores SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andres Eric Rahn QUASAR INFORMÁTICA S.A. AR
Sistemas Palacios SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Héctor Monroy Silvestre SUBETE A LA NUBE S.A. DE C.V. MX
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Administracion IP (Dedicado) TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Ezequiel Paez PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Maximiliano Gimenez PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Ivan Farez CONECEL EC
Alberto Cuello COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA AR
Leonardo Calderón Monge JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
ERT - Empresa de Recursos Tecnologicos EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA INDOTEL DO
Farid Carmona UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Andres Builes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Nelson Cornejo CONECEL EC
Ernesto Vilarrasa MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Rolen Cardona MESH COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
Eduardo Molina ALMACENES SIMÁN S.A. DE C.V. SV
Damián Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Maximiliano Righetti GONZALO HOURCADE COMUNICACIONES SRL AR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
German Leonardo Forero Rojas UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN CO