04

May

LACNIC 33

Monday, May 4, 2020 - Friday, May 8, 2020

Cali, Colombia

Nombre Organización Pais
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
SERGIO ANDRES PINTO LORA AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL - ADR CO
Schmitz Informatica DOUGLAS BACK PAVAN (SI NET) PY
Donny Gil INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
RAÚL GARCIA SANCHEZ DENIC EG DE
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Carlos Alfonso Herrera Muñoz ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
Fredy Garcia INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
JOSÉ IGNACIO VARELA LACNIC - STAFF UY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
MACARENA SEGAL LACNIC UY
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
Paula Manci LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Miguel Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Carlos Roberto Egas Acosta ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
Jhon Henry Guerrero Pinilla KUATRO COMUNICACIONES CO
Steven Nicolas Guerrero Pinilla KUATRO COMUNICACIONES CO
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO COMUNIDAD TÉCNICA UY
Felipe Potes CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Russell James Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Jhoany Perez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
mario arrevillaga MEXICO RED DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Fernando Avila Mora MEXICO RED DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD CO
Furyal Naarden TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
Karla Stefania Andrade Calvopiña ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
Jorge Abraham GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
ISABEL CRISTINA PAZ ZELAYA MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Edison Segarra EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
angie bonilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Víctor Fabián Serna Villa MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Eduardo Schnapp NODOS DE VENEZUELA C.A.(GLOBAL LINK) VE
Pedro Nava NODOS DE VENEZUELA C.A.(GLOBAL LINK) VE
Maria Fernanda Gaviria Benavides IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 FORUM CO
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
Ingrid Sulema Contreras NETFLIX BR
Carlos Botejara ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
MARCELO RODRIGUES GABINETE DE SEGURANÇA INSTITUCIONAL DA PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA DO BRASIL BR
GIOVANNI CRUZ FORERO CSIETE CO
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Andres Felipe Ramirez Ramirez IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
AIRTON CÉSAR HOFFMANN PRESIDENCIA DA REPUBLICA - GSI - CTIR GOV BR
Erika Viviana Casas RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Edwin Reed-Sanchez SAYCEL R.P.W. COMPAÑIA LIMITADA NI
Jhon Albeiro Pava Gonzalez EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CENTRO DERMATOLOGICO FEDERICO LLERAS ACOSTA CO
Luis Cattaneo VELOSTAR AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
Jorge Enrique Rojas Rojas CABLEMAS SAS CO
Jorge Cano Puente NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Aristóteles Dantas ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
Cristobal Chapital Tirado NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Alyssa Moore ARIN US
Catherine Middleton ARIN US
Bruce Flowers CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Edmundo Cazarez-Lopez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
DANIEL FELIPE PALOMO LUNA UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
Jose Gabriel Torrecilla ARLINK S.A. AR
Julian Casasbuenas G ASOCIACION COLNODO CO
Ricardo Demetrio PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Lacier Dias SOLINTEL - SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOM BR
Amir Hussain PAK TELECOMUNICACOES E TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO EI BR
Edivaldo Rosa SERCOMTEL S/A TELECOMUNICACOES BR
Alan Morais ZUKNET NETWORKS LTDA ME BR
Maria de los Angeles Lattuada WICORP SA AR
MIGUEL PATINO CHARRY GENIONET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Laura Natalia Bonilla Rivas MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA SAC CO
Yessenia Hernandez MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA SAC PE
Juan David Cárcamo GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
ERT - Empresa de Recursos Tecnologicos EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
Carlos Pulgarin EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Sandro Furlanetto Eggert VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO PY
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
deivi paz FUNDACION VALLE DEL LILI CO
Alexander Cuenca Trujillo FUNDACION VALLE DEL LILI CO
Carlos Ariel Canta REDYNET SRL AR
Ivan Zilic PIT CHILE SP CL
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Samuel Santos NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Luis Carlos Morales NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Lucas Delmonte WICORPSA WICORP SA AR
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY