01

Jun

Introduccion a gestion de redes - 1 edicion - 2020

Monday, June 1, 2020 - Monday, August 24, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
Mehyl Castellanos NOT APPLICABLE VE
Matias Cordoba ORGANIZACION PALERMO AR
Cuauhtemoc Zamudio Avila IT GENERATION SA DE CV MX
Jorge Pera SUAT UY
German Leon ING-GENIOS PA
Karla Leticia Coyoc Morales 3XPERTIUS MX
Alfredo Boris Cusicanqui H. ABC BO
GONZALO CABILLÓN ANTEL UY
Cristian Jorge Gomez ORGANIZACION PALERMO AR
MARCOS Lauz SEGURIDAD Y SERVICIOS SRL UY
ZAYDA LEONOR MEZONES CHANCAY PERSONAL EC
Damián Santos HILTON HOTELS UY
Aylin Angarita UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS CO
CRISTHIAN ALTAMIRANO ORDOÑEZ EMPRESA ECONOCABLE PE
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Jorge Vitale COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA GRAND BOURG AR
oscar andrades COLEGIO DARIO SALAS CL
juan carlos valencia gonzalez FGN CO
GERY ESCALIER NINGUNA BO
PATRICIA VARGAS SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY US
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ ANTEL UY
Leonardo Perez TRADITION CHILE CL
Juan Carro TGU UY
Carlos Mercado AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Armando Arath Dominguez Guzman PLAZA VALLE MX
LUIS HERNÁN DE LA BARRA CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE CL
Miguel Andrades TRADITION CHILE S.A. CL
Alondra Vargas UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Brando Osnaya UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Ignacio Skowron COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE TORTUGUITAS AR
César Marcelo Fánega CA VI CU SRL AR
Damian Fernando Cejas ASOCIACION PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO COMUNITARIO AR
Javier Suarez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Ileana Gómez EDUCACIÓN AR
EDGAR MAYA CEDIA EC
EDMUNDO BACA ENHACKE PE
CARLOS ALFONSO Martínez Hernández UANL MX
Luis Valenzuela PRIVADA AR
Luis Angel Arango COOMEVA CALI PRINCIPAL CO
Nicolás Cavalheiro SEGURIDAD Y SERVICIOS S.R.L. UY
Jorge Eduardo Buzzio García INICTEL-UNI PE
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN AR
Ervey Ramón Abalos CW MX
Samuel Ivan Vazquez Santiago MUNICIPIO DE GUADALAJARA MX
Jean Carlos Polanco ALL COMPUTER SERVICIOS C.A. VE
Gustavo Porras PROTEL COMUNICACIONES UY
Nicolás Gonzalez ALTIMETRIK URUGUAY UY
david hernan drocco PRIVADA AR
Juan Mesa CRICOM UY
Mauricio Xavier SERVIPORT UY
Enzo Pirelli PIRELLI ALARMAS UY
KENNER SANDOVAL ALFANUMERIC,SA NI
luis Fernandez AMERICAN DATA CR
Otoniel Pacheco Uscanga UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Stefany Lume YACHAY TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Facundo Sotelo NEAR S.A AR
Victoria Alexandra Perez Cerveleón UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS CO
Johnny Larrea UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
ROBERT ÁLVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
Preben Antonio mendez UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Andres Percopo NINGUNA UY
Agustín D´Elia SEGURIDAD Y SERVICIOS S.R.L. UY
MOISÉS ESPINOSA UNAM MX
Ana Lucy Ortiz UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
CAROLINA VIGNON CANALES UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Mauricio Alba NINGUNO BO
JORGE MARIO GONZALEZ CANIZALES SENA CO
Maria Camila Santos Gomez SERVICIO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAJE CO
Ingrid Lizeth Vera Romero REDES INTERNAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Noe Mosqueda Valadez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
JORGE ALBERTO MINERO CHÁVEZ UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO GAVIDIA SV
Pamela Rosario Garrido Yañez CMT MX
Anniel Almonte TRILOGY S.A. DO
misael gasparovic JUJUY DIGITAL S.A.P.E.M AR
isacc andres dominguez velez SERVIDOR PUBLICO EC
Federico Martin Lema Rossano TU SERVICIO TECH UY
Vanessa Macias COLEGIO EC
Mike Machuca Avalos UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Yamila Rizzardi MEGATECH AR
Mauricio Ramos GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
JUAN CARLOS SENDON VARELA UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Jorge Herrera Tapia UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Erick Alcivar ULEAM EC
Gladys Martinez ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA CO
Daniel Felipe Gordillo Gonzalez IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Edwin Díaz Alva AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ SAC PE
Ivan Armuelles Voinov UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMÁ PA
Diego Chacón ITS CR
Fernando Madriz REPRESENTACIONES TELEVISIVAS REPRETEL CR
Israel Ramirez IPN MX
ANGEL LAMBERTT UNIVERSDIAD ANAHUAC MX
Christian Freddy Malzone ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
ANDRES ANDREW EFECTY CO
Juan Cruz Mendez ECODE AR
Federico Arneri COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA AR
Magally Lopez COMUNICALO DE MEXICO MX
daniel Leguizamon POLICIA FEDERAL AR
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ RIVAS UNIVERSIDAD DE LA ISLA DE LA JUVENTUD CU
Martin Pedros TÉCNICO INDEPENDIENTE AR
alberto gabriel ovejero JUJUY DIGITAL SAPEM AR
LENIN TOLEDO INJUPEMP HN
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
Jeniffer Sosa UNIVERSIDAD HN
Oscar Iván Valderrama Arias UNAD CO
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
ERICK GUILLEN PORFINGRATIS CO
Jose Morales TIGO GT
José Armando Merlo EMPRESA DE CLABLE HN
jimmy avila IPH HN
María Nelly Fernández Bellorín SISTEMAS APLICATIVOS S.A HN
Virginia Antezana Perez OEP BO
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
Adriana Espinosa IPV6 TECHNOGY CO
JUAN GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
elkin camilo oviedo suarez POLICIA NACIONAL CO
Yankely Sanchéz Espitia IPV6 CO
FRANCYS ALEJANDRA LOPEZ CADENA COLVATEL SA ESP CO
Talita Costa UNICAMP/UNIVESP BR
Cristian Omar Gonzalez Rojero UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE ZACATECAS MX
Robert Garcia INVERSIONES RDN3 C.A. VE
Remberto Sandoval CIDTE-UAZ MX
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Germán Rivas INTEMA COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
Ricardo Ramirez IT GENERATION MX
Walter Jahir Torres Moore TIWS PE
Reinaldo Borroto MEDITEX SERVIÇOS MEDICOS Y FARMACEUTICOS SA AO
Diego Mora BAXTER CO
Ginna Hernandez Rachez COLVATEL - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
David Pacheco INVERSIONES RDN3 C.A. VE
Oscar David Faria Weibezahn INVERSIONES RDN3 C.A. VE
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA VL.NET BO
Guillermo Gaspar Correa . AR
Juan Carlos Vasquez ASTER DO
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA METROPOLITANA MX
Miguel Sepulveda INDEPENDIENTE BO
JAVIER LIEBLEIN ACCESA S.A UY
Victor Estrella LTS SECURITY DO
Ingrid del Carmen Aguilar Espadas INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MERIDA MX
LUIS DUQUE URBALINK NETWORKS VE
Nancy Antezana Ameller MEFP BO
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA MX
Jhonny Paz PRIVADA BO
Jose Santiago Morales Quishpe CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Alejandro Mendez GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Bairon Duvan Quiñones Caicedo WARRIORS S. A CO
Ronald Moreno COLVATEL- U NACIONAL. CO
Marcelo Rosero ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO AR
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Lorenzo Alejandro Guerrero Gomez UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS CO
Sandy Maldonado REDES OPTICAS S.A.C. PE
Erasmo Sossa Arias IDIPRON CO
Leonardo Burgos SECRETARIA DE COMUNICACIÓN Y GOBIERNO ABIERTO AR
Kevin Lancheros UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL CO
Luz Calvo ERT ESP SA CO
Enrique Alfredo Díaz INTEMA COMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
IRAN MACIAS CANTV VE
Fabio Alvarez DIGILARM UY
Federico Mollo MOLLO SEGURIDAD ELECTRÓNICA UY
Federico Adrián Panizza Gallo ZWITTER UY
ULBIA LUZ MENDOZA CASTRO EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A. E.S.P. CO
Eunice Perez CMT MX
SUSAN CAROL URRUTIA SACCATOMA TELEFÓNICA DEL PERÚ PE
Jennifer Garavito Robles UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS CO
Ana Belén Rangnau UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
facundo Ismael Pacheco cabrera FP ELECTRONIC SECURITY UY
Gaston Cademasso UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
cesar sanchezc ATLAS CO
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
EDWIN CAMACHO RENATA CO
Carlos Marrero C&M SEGURIDAD ELECTRÓNICA UY
Felipe Gonzalez GAMMA ELECTRICIDAD SRL UY
Carlos Cuelho PERFIL SISTEMAS DE SEGURIDAD UY
Javier Kohan ENREDES S.A. AR
juan sebastian carreño garcia USTA CO
Daniel Mastalli DEA UY
Pablo Bedolla S.E.I UY
Leonardo Romanelli SEGURIDAD TOTAL UY
Gunther Hartwich DIGILARM ELECTRÓNICA UY
Ali Javier Gandolffi Ramírez KAIBIL SECURITY SRL UY
Alvaro Sanchez GADOBAN UY
Rafael Hernández SECURITY MARKET UY
Myriam Castle UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO CO
Mauricio Favaro AREAINFO COMUNICACIONES UY
Tito Raúl Vargas Hernández UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS CO
Gonzalo Melgar G&M SOLUCIONES UY
Mauricio Ferraz EJÉRCITO NACIONAL UY
FEDERICO LORENZO FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA UY
Carlos Orlando Diaz Tovar SENA CO
Giuliana Simili AGROENTREGAS SA AR
Jorge Yauck IFRANET S.A AR
Joandry Villanueva Soler MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
Guillermo Malpeli UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Rosario Gamarra ACONTAD PE
JOSÉ FERNANDO CASTRO DOMÍNGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE LA REGIÓN NORTE DE GUERRERO MX
Rene Gelafio Sonco Humerez ASP-B BO
Pablo Mora CLUSTEREC EC
LEONIDAS CASTELLANOS UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO GAVIDIA SV
PABLO GARCIA 0 AR
EVELYN ANTON UTE UY
Xavier Llauca COAC SANTA ISABEL LTDA. EC
JORGE LUIS GRANADOS GARCIA ITS INFOCOM S.A CR
Sofia Solis SALAZAR & SOLIS ABOGADOS, S.C. MX
LUIS FELIPE PEINADO MALAGON POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Yesid Almanza CONSULTORÍA CO
DANIEL ROJAS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL FEDERICO VILLARREAL PE
Jose Daniel Alvarado Camposeco FIBERNET S.A GT
Saul Castillo NO POSEO SV
jonathan Mejia HOME & STUDENTS SV
Angel Calderon RAS S.A. DE C.V. SV
Cecilia Realegeño MINED SV
Gonzalo Andres Angarita Hernandez IFX CO
LUIS RODRIGO QUIÑONEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
HERNAN LINDO UNMSM PH
FELIPE ANDRÉS CAPCHA ORELLANA UNMSM PE
DIEGO ARBOLEDA WIRELESS COMUNICACIONES CO
Mariano Ricciardi ENREDES S.A. AR
Armando Trout HOSTING NUBEDIGITAL CO
Ricardo Canicela NINGUNA PE
JOEL ARIZA UNAM MX
Luz Martínez NINGUNA CO
Nicolas Santi INTEMA COMUNICACIONES. AR
Federico Yemes ENREDES S.A. AR
Mayerling Maldonado CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Adriano José Vargas callapiña CMAC CUSCO PE
Pedro Huaylinos IESTPE-ETE PE
Jonathan Manuel Olivera Antitupa INDEPENDIENTE PE
Bryan Adolfo Hernández Molina INGENIERO GT
Franklin Ricardo Centeno COSAM SV
Kris Cárdenas NINGUNO CR
LUZ ADRIANA ROA BOHORQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
Franco Grismado LUNIXSRL AR
Moisés Canicela Quispe CORPAC S.A. PE
GAMANIEL ROSSO LLANTO CHAMPA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA PE
Ethan Gabriel Serrano NINGUNA CR
Gustavo Alfonso Simón Hernández INSTITUTO VERACRUZANO DE LAS MUJERES MX
Gonzalo Medina TROLOLOLZ AR
Cristian Taipe canto FIBERGO PE
CHRISTOPHER SANCHEZ INEC EC
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
JOSE GREGORIO PALACIO VELASQUEZ CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA CO
Esteban Arias STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGICAL DE COLOMBIA SAS (STRATECSA) CO
Eduardo Maya García IPTVTEL COMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV MX
LUZ RUEDA EFECTY CO
BRUNO ZAPPELLINI PODER JUDICIAL CHUBUT AR
Alejandro Hurtado UJAP VE
JAVIER BALDASSARRE POLICÍA DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Harold Reyes AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL CO
ALEX TROYA SUPERTEL EC
Joan Brito BHD LEON DO
diego agulla ANTEL UY
Diego Montiel GRUPO CORPORATIVO REPRETEL CR
Juan Sebastian Castellanos Rodriguez IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Tulio Rubiano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
JHONNATAN BONILLA PERSONAL CO
Kenia Urimar Martinez Guerra VIGINET C.A VE
Carolina Guerrero VIGINET C.A. VE
Jeremias Guzman TELEFONICA AR
Carlos Tenorio NO ONE MX
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Wilmer Chacon EMPRESA HN
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
URIEL LERUC JAIMES SALAZAR UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Abnner Daniel Palma Santizo UMG GT
Esteban Ramirez IT MX
Nestor Johan Escobar GRUPO TVCABLE EC
Fernando Godoy UNLP AR
Melany Lawson Méndez NINGUNA CR
Cristopher De Gracia UNIVERSIDAD TECNÓLOGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
FEDERICO AGNUSDEI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
FABIAN MONGE PROPIO CR
EDNA RUTH RODRÍGUEZ IMPORT SYSTEM CO
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Richard Albornoz PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE CL
Jepherson Gordillo TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
alan muñoz GONZALEZ ULLOA JUAN CARLOS CL
LAURA LÓPEZ UADY MX
Jose Andres Gaviria Espinosa CENTURYLINK CO
CARMELO JUAN HERNÁNDEZ SECRETARIA DE SEGURIDAD MX
EDGAR HERNÁNDEZ MURRIETA SECRETARÍA DE SEGURIDAD PÚBLICA MX
Bruno Palacios AUTONOMA MX
Patricia A. Vargas Leon INFORMATION SOCIETY PROJECT, YALE LAW SCHOOL US
Luis carlos salazar jimenez COLVATEL CO
Mónica Sánchez STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGICAL DE COLOMBIA SAS (STRATECSA) CO
Jeisson David Novoa Socha PANAMPROJECT CO
Daniel Fernando Chaparro CENTURY LINK CO
Jonathan Moncada CENTURYLINK CO
Luis Alejandro Gamboa Torres UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS CO
Francisco de la Peña UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Kevin Cárdenas OSIPTEL PE
Julian Andres Afanador Guzman MSI AMERICAS CO
Carlos Eder Aparicio Botello SERVICE TRENDS SA DE CV MX
Yuriana Araujo MEGA SOFT COMPUTACIÓN C.A VE
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
Arnold Arevalo Arenas ATLAS CO
DARIO HIGUERA DHM CO
juan carlos ramirez latuz ANID CL
Cristhian Alejandro Alava Troya ISTLAM EC
Alejandro Fernandez GOLD DATA C.A. PA
Chambers Gentile FIBERNEXT SRL AR
YUMBER ALEJANDRO PONCE LOOR PUNTOCONFIG EC
José Jiménez PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
Elmer Espinoza UTEPSA BO
Cristopher Rojas SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Cristian Esquivel Pérez ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
JOSE MIGUEL CABRERA DALENCE ECATEL SRL BO
Kleber Badillo Cuenca PORTOBYTE EC
Nelson Cardona TEMPOCERTO CO
CARLOS ALBERTO GAYTAN ALVAREZ SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JUAN SANTIAGO PARTICULAR AR
JEAN GIRO FUNDACIÓN ESLARED EC
Luis Fernando Hernández Angeles SERVNET MX
Grinmer Otañe Aparco UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE HUANCAVELICA PE
Freddy Quispe Tello GOBIERNO REGIONAL DE HUANCAVELICA PE
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Jose Maldonado 360NET VE
Mauricio Diaz ARUS CO
Jessica Ortega ICSRED AR
Loandi diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Hermes Estrada 360NET C.A. VE
engineering team NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC AR
Carlos Santiago Velasquez Chavez CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Carlos Najera OLANCHO NET S.R.L. DE C.V. HN
Vladimir Cusatti 360NET C.A. VE
David Antonio Rodriguez Chavez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Jonathan Salguero INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
RedLam S.R.L REDLAM S.R.L AR
Fernando Patricio Pupiales León CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Tania Geomara Pinto Borja CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Edgar Baldizon INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Sion S.A. SION S.A AR
Loreto Vargas UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Jonatan PINO GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A. VE
Luis Rodolfo Nevarez Garcia TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Oscar Koh TI MX
Oscar Paredes PROVIDERS S.A. AR
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Ruben Marcelo Romero FISCALÍA DE LA CIUDAD AR
GIOVANNI ALBERTO LOPERA VALLEJO INTERNEXA CO
Sandra Aranda IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Mauricio Cabrera NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Nicolas Ghilardi NG INFORMÁTICA AR
Javier Enrique Leal Conde IFX NETWORKS CO
JOHN WILMER CARMEN CANGO SOLUCIONES Y TECNOLOGIAS INFORMATICAS DUNNY SAC PE
WIlson Alexander Reyes Castro IFX CO
YEIMY SILVA IFXNETWORKS CO
Jean Rodnay Rod NATCOM HT
Juan Gabriel Rodriguez IFX NETWORKS CO
JONH PAREDES CNT EC
Diego Fernando Bermudez Garzón UNIVERSIDAD PILOTO DE COLOMBIA CO
LOYDER CARVAJAL PATRIACELL VE
Marcos Emiliano López Pérez LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS EMERGENTES DE REDES MX
ENZO FERNANDO FIORENCIS CABA AR
Yenovlery Rodriguez NETVERK S.A. AR
Marcos Blanco LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES) PY
Joey Salazar A19 CR
JORGE I. BLANCO DOCENTE UNIVERSIDAD MANUELA BELTRAN CO
MARTIN PEDROS TECNICO INDEPENDIENTE AR
Axadieth De León Tapásco COMWARE CO
Mónica Aristizábal Usme INDRA COLOMBIA CO
Kevin Garcilazo Zuloeta INTERNATIONAL POTATO CENTER PE
GINA VELANDIA ECOMIL CO
Jorge Omar Taborda SERVINFO UY
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
Juan Carlos Chavez Rodriguez WIFMAX S.A DE C.V. MX
Hector Suarez CABLE & WIRELESS BUSINESS CO
Jorge Andres Vidaurre SISTEK CHILE BO
PABLO DAVID GONZALEZ ECOMIL SAS CO
SAMUEL ANDRÉS CÓRDOBA JIMÉNEZ ECOMIL CO
Franco Salazar INDEPENDIENTE CO
Gerardo Dorantes LACNIC MX
ERNESTO MARTINEZ TELEFONICA EL SALVADOR SV
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
ANDRÉS SAMAS ANTEL UY
Carlos Aguirre WICOM S.A.S CO
Marlio Losada Durán IFX NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA CO
MAXIMILIANO LLOSA UNGS AR
FABIAN ALVAREZ ANTEL UY
Carlos Nunes GOCONTACT PT
BORIS HUANACO COTAP BO
Raquel Kleren Torres Cabello FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Luis Mario Gamboa palma GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO MX
ROMMEL GUSTAVO RUDON SANCHEZ AUTORIDAD DE FISCALIZACION Y TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
OSCAR gonzales PARTICULAR PE
JOSE LUIS GARCIA ANTEL UY
Julio Javier Buiza Ferreyros OROCOM S.A.C. PE
CORNELIO LARA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN PA
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
David Archundia SERVICE TRENDS SA DE CV MX
Willian Coitinho TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Ramiro Perez TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Edgar Moises Del Carpio Oporto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Alejandro Ardila UCC CO
William Vega Torres NEWNET S.A. CO
BEATRIZ COLLIN CABLEVISION UY
FABRICIO PEDRIEL PETROINTEGRACIÓN BO
MARIA ELENA DARAHUGE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL AVELLANEDA AR
Euler Alarcón UNIVERSAL FRANCHISES MX
Oscar Salgado SERVICE TRENDS SA DE CV MX
Ariel Codoni AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
MARÍA BELÉN CANTO MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA AR
DIANA RINCON REDNEET CO
Dario Corcoglioniti OSLP AR
Sergio Elizalde SERVICE TRENDS SA DE CV MX
Aleixandre NIck Tovar Castillo AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Raul Angel Dominguez Garcia TOPNET SA DE CV MX
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
Leon Hernandez GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
marcelo Rocabado AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Benjamin Perales NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
eduardo Dellacamera AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Pablo Pinieyro AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
EMILIANO MELO ANTEL UY
E. Paola Herrera Melendez DIGITALWORK INTERNET Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. BO
Gustavo Carlos Marcelo Prieto Montalvo CNS BO
Andrés Ortega AUDITORÍA SUPERIOR DEL ESTADO DE GUANAJUATO MX
JOSÉ ADELMO GONZALEZ FUNDACIÓN COLOMBIAID CO
LUIS ESTIWAR LEAL GARCIA AVANTEL SAS CO
FABRIZIO CORREA ANTEL UY
Sebastián Gonzalo Correa INTERATOS SAS AR
SONIA AYALA INSTITUTO DE LA VIVIENDA DE LA PCIA DE BS AS AR
Adrian Pardo NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
DIEGO GUIGOU ANTEL UY
MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLEDO CONSULTOR AR
CRISTIAN LLALLIHUAMAN PRIVATE PE
Roberto Daniel Rodriguez Huicab GOBIERNO YUCATAN MX
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
Gustavo Manuel Deluca IMCIF AR
EIMAR ANDRES MORENO GRANADA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
Juan Pablo Garcia Peñaranda UMSA BO
CARLOS ALBERTO OROZCO I.A.A. S.A. AR
Lucas Podkowa FACULTAD DE INGENIERIA - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Facundo Contreras OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
MAXWELL MARINAS MINDUS CU
Weiner Vasquez UNIVERSIDAD CO
Lilia Duque INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA CIEGOS(INCI) CO
Ubaldo Damián Quintana Martinez NG INFORMÁTICA AR
JORGE AGUILAR PARTICULAR PE
MARTÍN ALEJANDRO DESPO IUPFA AR
ALEJANDRINA NAVARRO EDUCATIVA AR
Juan Cardozo ARMADA ARGENTINA AR
Rafael Carrillo NEBADO.CO CO
ING. RAYMI ELÍAS FON FAY MUÑOZ ECUCLOUD SUPPORT. EC
Pablo Andrés Gaviria FISCALIA GENERAL DE LA NACIÓN CO
JAIME ZULUAGA PRAGMATISC S.A.S. CO
Romel Añazco COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA EC
George Michael Pareja Mendoza NINGUNO PE
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA RENDON IPN MX
Roger Enrique Paz Baca PERSONAL HN
Jesús Moreno PARTICULAR ES
Christian Ariel Otheguy DATAWISE AR
CARLOS DEL CARPIO ENMACC PE
Jaime Saavedra Cuadro COINSA LTDA CO
Omar Losinno TELEFÓNICA AR
Maria Isabel Vera Briones UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Alfonso Henseler UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
NESTOR BARACALDO SENA CO
CHRISTIAN MANUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DESPACHO PRESIDENCIAL PE
Reinaldo Gabriel TARTAGLIA OBLAK HNOS. SACIFEI AR
wilson henry inoñan vidaurre NINGUNA PE
Carlos Collazos SERVICIOS NUTRESA CO
Julieta Martinez ESTUDIANTE AR
Carlos L. Risso GC AR
Gabriel Villegas CAEEP AR
Walter Sebastian Flores POLICIA PROVINCIAL AR
Magno Fabian Gimenez Villalba MINISTERIO DE JUSTICIA AR
Aurora Isabel UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERÍA NI
MIGUEL MARIO JALFON MIGUEL JALFON AR
carlos vicente alberto PERSONAL AR
Jonh Nazareth Torrealba Olivero N/A AR
Julian Ignacio TELECOM ARGENTINA SA AR
Jose Andrade GRUPO 3PL PANAMERICANA VE
Ricardo Zulian MINISTERIO DE SALUD AR
Angel Dituro DRUIDICS AR
Jhonatan Ramirez Martinez CENTRO NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN (CNTI) VE
LEONARDO ZAMBRANO PEROSNLA CO
María Belén Martínez Riccetti SOLO AR
Pablo Lipa AMERICA MOVIL PE
NATACHA BELÉN SIGNES NINGUNA AR
Julio Uricari PERSONAL PR
Rodrigo Fernández DOTCOM AR
SERGIO TORRES DELGADO GC ES
Cristian Borghello SEGU-INFO AR
ADOLFO FIORANELLI CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE AR
Ramiro Caire GOBIERNO DE SANTA FE AR
Daniel Onufryjczuk GSO SEGURIDAD ELECTRONICA AR
DAMIÁN LOPEZ GIF AR
Juan Dario Veltani N/A AR
Cesar Ordoñez POLICÍA AR
Emiliano Castro EJÉRCITO ARGENTINO AR
PABLO KESLER ESTUDIO JURIDICO KESLER Y ASOC. AR
DIEGO IGNACIO PENNENTE UNIVERSIDAD AR
Carlos Guillermo Quiroga G.Q. CRIMINALÍSTICA & CRIMINOLOGÍA AR
Adrian Plohn SUBEX AR
MARCELO OZAN INDEPENDIENTE AR
Paola Hernández GUILLERMO MENSI EC
Duvan Cordoba UNIAJC CO
EMILIANO AUGUSTO LAGOS OJEDA RESEARCH SRL AR
CARLOS GUILLERMO KELLER ISSD AR
jenniffer oviedo UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
SANTIAGO SUAREZ BECHARA UNIVERSITY CO
diego borrero IMPROSERVICES CO
Carlos Quiala CUJAE CU
Josué Daniel Herrera Martínez FEU CU
Josue Vanegas Samaniego ONMOTIC EC
Jhonny Guamán UNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA EC
Daniela Barrera UNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA EC
Maikol Baldelomar Zabala BANCO FASSIL BO
Nathalia Urdinola INDEPENDIENTE ES
Luis Marquez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
claudio rivadeo IUPFA AR
Leandro de la Colina FUERZA AÉREA ARGENTINA AR
Edson Alberto Ríos Zuloeta PROYECTO ESPECIAL OLMOS TINAJONES PE
Luis Fernando Machado Fernández MINISTERIO PUBLICO PY
SERGIO CUESTA REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES CO
Diego Bordon Heitman POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Gabriel Leonardo López Gacharna REALTIME C&S S.A.S. CO
DANIEL DE LA HAZA D & D - TECH & SERVICES PE
EDUARD ALBEIRO MÉNDEZ MARTIN REAL TIME CO
JORGE ALVAREZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
JAIRO ALONSO GARCIA HURTADO THE EAGLE LABS CO
Juan Matias Taborda SUPERIOR TRIBUNAL DE JUSTICIA TDF AR
Pablo Federico Pala PALA PABLO FEDERICO AR
Marco Guillén NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Hugo Cardona NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
LUCIANO CAISSO FCYT - UADER AR
VICTOR MORENO VEGA ABC PE
LESLY ESCOBAR UNI NI
Jose Antonio Vela Castillo TIGSA MX
Oscar Torres VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A. CL
dayana cangrejo EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
EDUARDO DANIEL GERDES MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Alberto Quijada UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMA PA
Andres Santiago Hincapie Ossa andres.hincapie28 TCS TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES CO
David Rizo ACME CO
JEMMY CARRASCO SYSTEMCIX GROUP PE
Jaison Levi Balanta Gómez EDUCACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DEL ÁREA ANDINA CO
Diana maritza Arenss gil INDEPENDIENTE CO
Gustavo Ordóñez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
VICTOR JIMENEZ ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL DO
JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ K. SEGURO SOCIAL BO
Felipe Espinosa A TODA HORA S.A CO
Erik Lozano UCC CO
LUIS MARIANO SILVERA PEREIRA PODER JUDICIAL AR
julian silva CLARO AR
Tonny Challapa NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
EDISON VILLEGAS CELEC EP EC
ROBERTO EDUARDO GONZALEZ DIRECCION DE CIBERCRIMEN - POLICIA DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Daniel Camilo Duran Camacho UNIAMAZONIA CO
Jonnathan Pérez NGCORE CO
Hubert Velasquez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Fernando Cocasapi NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Walter Rivas NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Mildred Hinojosa NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
LUIS MIGUEL ROZO F TX CLOUD ES
Danny Romero UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
María Elena Hurtado ANT EC
Martin Cuenca TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Anderson Parra Parra UNIAJC CO
Paola Enriquez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
JHON ALEXIS OLAVE INDEPENDIENTE CO
Felipe Posada UNIVERSIDAD CO
KAREN GRACIELA LÓPEZ SILVA NO PE
John Rojas NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Jorge Erick Cedillo Moreno SECURESOFT CORP EC
Silivia Ferreira GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Luis Gavilanes SN EC
Cristian Garcia UNI NI
Alberto Manuel García Grimaldos UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA BUCARAMANGA CO
Daniel Francisco Alvarez Caballero INDEPENDIENTE CO
Efren Sanchez EXPERTNODES CO
ELDER SANTANA BRASIL BR
LEANDRO DIKENSTEIN HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE AR
Wilson Silva SED CO
LUIS ALFREDO MARQUEZ ROMERO MOYTECH PE
Gonzalo Calderón NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Deymar Flores DRIGOSOFT BO
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado UNIAJC.EDU.CO CO
Daniel Alejandro Mondragon A TODA HORA S.A CO
SIlvia Gimenez LUZ MATINAL AR
JAIME ECHEVERRÍA UTFSM CL
GLINER CARVAJAL RANGEL BANCO ADEMI DO
Ghery Paco NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Andrés Valverde NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Hugo Sacaquirin BANCO AUSTRO EC
Julio Juarez CYBERCONSULTIMG MX
javier episcopo CLARO AR
PAMELA ARROYO FAA AR
Henry Renza QUIND CO
Didier ubiel Ordóñez rodriguez SOPORTES TECHICO CO
Gregorio Alfonso Leiva cardoso PRIVADO CO
CARLOS DANIEL CERRO RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Julio Cesar Viscarra NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
John Mena ALCALDIA DE CALI CO
Ivan Patricio Muñoz Inga TEC & SEC EC
Juan Pablo Bolívar SEGTICS SOLUCIONES S.A.S CO
Brayan Marin SERVICIOS NUTRESA CO
Eduar Urbano GRUPO CO
Juan Sebastian Supelano Garzón THD CO
Fernando Paz UNIVERSIDAD GENERAL SARMIENTO AR
Jorge Enrique Sanchez Pino INDEPENDIENTE CO
Eduardo Craig SISDEF CL
Gerson Espinosa METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Alexander Pizarro ALCALDIA DE CALI CO
LEONEL GAREIS - AR
Walker Rivera NINGUNA CO
Luis Sangoquiza NINGUNA EC
Brinis Polo ESTUDIANTE CO
Carlos Perez CP TEAM IT CO
Alejandro Santellán MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR UY
RICHART ROJAS EXPERT INOVA NETWORKS S.R.L BO
RICHART WILMER ROJAS VALERO EXPERT INOVA NETWORKS S.R.L BO
JOSE WILMER CORAL LOPEZ ORGANIZACION DELIMA CO
Jarrinson Valencia Vente ALCALDÍA DE CALI CO
Paul Ayovi UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
René Teseyra UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR
Christian Andrés Delgado Garzon INELCO SAS CO
Julio César Gomez Suarez PERSONAL CO
Reinerio Vargas FISCALIA CO
Heath Stoddart ITING S.A AR
José Luis Arboleda ALCALDIA DE CALI CO
Diana Milena Rodríguez Suárez GLOBALTEK SECURITY CO
Carlos Giron ALCALDIA DE SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Felipe Andrés Villalba garces CENTRONET CO
Libardo Hurtado ALCALDÍA DE CALI CO
jorge andres cultid mejia ALCALDIA DE SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
CARLOS ALBERTO VICENTE ALTAMIRANO NOC UNAM MX
Duvan Ruiz DIGITAL WORK S.A. BO
Fernando San Emeterio - AR
Jorge Alfaro NEUTRONA AR
Carlos Luis Gauna SEGURIDAD ALESA S.A. AR
Jairo Montiel NINGUNO AR
Maria Fernanda Moreno CLARO ARGENTINA AR
ANA MARIA PULIDO UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Rolando Ramiro Villamizar Pabon UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Alejandro Garcia NINGUNA AR
Leonardo Gonzalez NOC AR
ARIEL GAMARRA MEDINA EMPRESA PRIVADA PY
Ariel Leche ASEOSARAMIENTO AR
JONATHAN TREJO VENTURA POLICIA NACIONAL DO
Lautaro Mordini INDEPENDIENTE AR
Alan Lampert ASOCIACIÓN MUTUAL DE PROTECCIÓN FAMILIAR AR
Keidy Fuquene garcia VASQUEZ CARO CO
Rogel vasquez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Jose Yeifer Conde BOLSA MERCANTIL DE COLOMBIA CO
Pablo Salinas ANMAC AR
CRISTIAN FEDERICO BEAUDEAN CONSULTOR EN SEGURIDAD AR
Javier Velez TIMSA AR
MARIA FERNANDA TORRES BARBOSA EFECTIVO LTDA CO
Priscila TRINDADE MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR- CRIMEN ORGANIZADO E INTERPOL UY
Fernanda R AGTEAM AR
Santiago Martinez PSICOVAL AR
Jorge Fernando Herrera Ayala DIGITALWORK S.A BO
GONZALO PEÑALOZA MINISTERIO PUBLICO AR
Sabrina Mendez TELEFONICA AR
Alfonso Velasco IPN MX
Juan Carlos Rios INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PFA AR
Raul Pressel MPF AR
Hector Lapsenzon TELECOM AR
Matias Garcia RUBI AR
Hector Matias Estigarribia TELECOM AR
Augusto Carlos Castro POLICÍA DE LA CIUDAD AR
Federico Tibaldi TELECOM AR
GUILLERMO SEBASTIÁN LOIANNO CLARO SA AR
Victor Zambrano Gutiérrez CASA MILITAR PRESIDENCIAL EC
Angel Pablo Bordoy TELECENTRO S.A. AR
MARIELA MARTEAU INSTITUTO DE LA VIVIENDA DE LA PCIA. DE BS. AS. AR
GERARDO ALBERT NINGUNA AR
MONICA CECIBEL LOAIZA LOAYZA UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DE MACHALA EC
Gabriel Prozzillo IUPFA AR
Jonathan López UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
matias tejada AUTONOMO AR
alejandro heredia POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Romina Triunfo PFA AR
Adrian Vallejos POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Carlos Maza PROFESIONAL INDEPENDIENTE AR
LUIS ARIAS INFOIR AR
naiara yazmin monzon POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
JULIO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE VE
Axel Minuchín INDEPENDIENTE AR
ROBERTO DIEGO SILMAN BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
PABLO FIDALGO POLICÍA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Francis López SIAE EC
Darío Terán SIAEMICRO ANDINA S.A. EC
Luis Andres Segovia POLICIA SE CORRIENTES AR
Sergio Gustavo Torres MINISTERIOS DE SEGURIDAD DE LA PCIA DE BS AS AR
Diego Maldonado NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Elio Milone DIARIO LOS ANDES AR
José Roberto Gonzáles Quito SIAE PE
Marco Galan OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Alvaro Ramirez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
RUBEN DARIO SALAS C.I. TROPICAL S.A.S CO
CARLOS VARGAS DATASEC CO
GONZALO JESUS SERRUDO UNIVERSIDAD SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER DE CHUQUISACA BO
GERMAN CARRASCOSA BANCO RIOJA SAU AR
ANABELLA NAHIR OJEDA COLEGIO DE ESCRIBANOS LA RIOJA AR
Brian Maita COASIN LOGICALIS CL
JAVIER QUIROS KIRUNA S.A. CR
ALVARO HERMOSILLA ARANEDA REDBANC CL
Marcelo Ferreira dos Santos CONSULTORIA BR
ABEL PRADO CAMARGO UNIVERSIDAD BO
JUNIOR LOAIZA EYC INGENIEROS CO
Francisco Jose Badaro Valente Neto ITS TELECOMUNICACOES AS28186 BR
milton condori VUELA BO
Xavier Llauca COOPSI EC
Zeomar Viloria INDEPENDIENTE VE
Esteban Ayala UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
José Pérez UNI NI
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
VICTOR MANUEL RECARTE GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
URIEL MORALES CHADA AGRICULTURA SA DE CV MX
Juan Manuel Trujillo DIGITALWORK BO
GIOVANNI FRANZ ROQUE BALCAZAR REGISTRO UNICO PARA LA ADMINISTRACION TRIBUTARIA MUNICIPAL BO
GLIZETH ROJAS FERNANDEZ UPEA BO
DOLLY FERNANDA BARRAGAN MORALES SENA CO
GABRIEL SILVA TOOLSNET BR
CESAR DARIO CORDOBA REALTIME C&S S.A.S. CO
EDDY LÓPEZ VERTICE CU
Eliseth Garcia COASINLOGICALIS GROUP CL
RAFAEL RICARDO MORALES LÓPEZ REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES S.A.S. CO
Andy Juárez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Victor Fernandez RAIZEN ARGENTINA S.A. AR
MATIAS SANTOS ANTEL UY
JOAQUIN LINO DE LA TORRE CABAL CL AR
Nayely Morales Perales MÉXICO MX
CESAR MONGE RESIDENCE CR
Bryan Solis UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Molina PMC NI
DANIEL GARCIA MONTES UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO MX
PAOLA RECAREY CASAS SODRE UY
Ketzoian Ketzoian KETZOIAN UY
Dalvis daldazoro TIC-SOLUCIONES VE
ARMANDO CRUZ SR INIDETAM MX
Edgar Bolaños Infante UFINET COSTA RICA, S. A. CR
Jorge Chavarria UNAH HN
HILDA VARGAS CUN CO
Anderson Medina CLOUD TELECOMS CO
MARINA DELGADO RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
Pablo Libossart INTEMA COMUNICACIONES AR
JOSE ERICK UTURUNCU MENDOZA GOB. AUTONOMO MUNICIPAL DE VIACHA BO
MARÍA ALEJANDRA WROBEL SUBSECRETARIA DE MODERNIZACIÓN DEL ESTADO AR
LUIS FELIPE DÍAZ ARCE CNT EC
Jonathan Farias INTERWEB-DAIREAUX S.R.L. AR
Enrique Arturo Alonso COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA AR
ALVARO COILA MANUFACTURERA BO
MARIO PEREYRA GMC S.R.L. UY
JOSE ANGEL DUBON LANZA PERSONAL HN
SAMUEL EDUARDO PEREZ .. GT
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Luis Carlos XX CO
NIKOLE TOM UNIVERSIDAD DE CARABOBO VE
Claudio Romero HOST.COM.PY PY
Marco Antonio Godinez Tovat UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE GUADALAJARA MX
Sebastian Urbina UACA CR
VERÓNICA BADILLO TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
NORBEY GONZALO GARCIA ROJAS POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
JUAN MÁRQUEZ C.E.T.P. (UTU) UY
Jorge Cano Puente NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
RAUL ANDRES GUANA OLARTE UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES CO
ALFREDO BIANCHI MB UY
edgar feliz HOME DO
Reynaldo Machicado Michel ENTEL BO
Juan Pablo Delgado Orozco UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Melissa Coronado BANK CR
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaria FG CONEXIONES AR
Yosmarvi Araujo PERSONAL PE
Zeliezki Delgado MINSAP CU
Luis Rincon CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Ximena Lopez BELCORP CO
Jhon Fredy Sánchez Bustos CUN CO
DEXTER MORALES UNIVERSIDAD CENTROAMERICANA UCA NICARAGUA NI
reynel Hernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Marcos Antonio Roca Chucad DECERET CIA. LTDA. EC
Oscar Maldonado IFT MX
Fernando Rojas TVICOM DO
CARLOS LUENGO INGENIERÍA RDLH PA
Jhon Vergaray FIBERLUX PE
CARLOS GOMEZ UTP PA
BRYAN CALLENDER CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
JOSE BONILLA EKIT CO
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ B. C.HERNANDEZ@RENATA.EDU.CO RENATA CO
Brayan Camilo Verano Quintero RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Luis Zacarias HOST PY
EDWIN AMAYA ESTUDIANTE CO
Alejandro Jimenez UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA MX
sebastián lópez MINISTERIO DE GESTIÓN PÚBLICA AR
Kevin Duvan Posso Peña SECTOR DEFENSA CO
Cintya Baptista DATACOM BO
MARIA LUCILA WILDE MINISTERIO DE GOBIERNO Y REFORMA DEL ESTADO AR
Edgar Amaro SKYCORP S.A. AR
LUIS ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Ronaldo Chavez HOST PY
CÉSAR CABALLERO TELECEL S.A. PY
Luis Angel Mejía Olivas UNIVERSIDAD CENTROAMÉRICANA NI
Jennifer Alexandra Acosta Zambrano UNIVERSIDAD REGIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE LOS ANDES EC
WILDER EVER JEREZ GUTIERREZ GAMLP BO
Nancy julissa salgado de la cruz IFT MX
Azkary Sandoval Sanchez INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
CECILIO RUBIO LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUADALAJARA, A.C. MX
Maria Alejandra Romero Hernandez AVANTEL SAS CO
Eduardo Morales Perales NINGUNA MX
Jiroaki Nishida ZONAMERICA UY
Carlos Ortega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA CU
MARÍA INÉS ABARRATEGUI F. ALBREMATICA SA AR
Ariel Oyarzabal TECPETROL AR
Roger Francisco Ham Ortega UFINET HONDURAS, S. A. HN
LUIS ANTONIO ESPINOZA RUIZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
GERSON UGARTE ZUÑIGA AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ S. A. C PE
Angel Gutierrez Quispe INDEPENDIENTE BO
Claudio Allub UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
Orlando Ricardo Quintana Torres BANDTEL PE
Roberto Espinoza Naranjo UFINET ARGENTINA S. A. AR
Raul Ahumada DIARIO LOS ANDES AR
ROMAN GARRIDO HERNÁNDEZ PARTICULAR MX
GUSTAVO ADOLFO MAYDANA MARTÍNEZ ENTEL - DATACOM BO
Fernando Levy TRAVELGENIO GLOBAL UY
Tomas Chiquette STUDENT AR
YONGEL HENRÍQUEZ RAMOS INFOMED CU
Enríque García RIMED CU
Sebastián Navarro REDES DEL OESTE AR
Federico Avila YPF AR
Cristian Clavero ICSA AR
Leandro Villavicencio PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
Erik Hernández Pérez KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
CARLOS CARDONA UNAL CO
Javier Choque UATF - ECOTER BO
JOHAN PELAEZ UNAL CO
Rodrigo Morocho INDEPENDIENTE EC
César Jorge Soledispa Baque UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANCÓN EC
sebastian salcedo ANDITEL CO
Jose Ricardo Gomez Rodriguez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE ZACATECAS MX
ANDRÉS DURÁN C. VOLUMEN CO
JUAN PABLO MARTÍ DIRECTV ARGENTINA AR
JULIO GUILLERMO LEDESMA ATENTO AR
Adolfo L Mazuera UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN BUENAVENTURA - CALI CO
Roberto Tenesaca CEDIA EC
BRYAN MARCELO INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO NACIONAL MX
PAULA ALEJANDRA MONROY TAPIERO MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.AS CO
Ronald Enrique Montoya Arias LA MISMA GENTE SAC PE
IVÁN JHON JIMÉNEZ FLORES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL ALTIPLANO PE
EIDY GUEVARA ALEMAN. MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN PÚBLICA CR
SANTIAGO ELIZONDO SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMÁTICA UNIVERSITARIO UY
EDWIN CASTELLANOS CORONEL C2 ELECTRONICS SAS CO
cinthya aguilera UNAH HN
Sebastian Solano PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
FRANCISCO MAQUIOLE ANTEL UY
CHRISTIAN CELSO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
Eliézer Elizondo Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
JESUS GONZALEZ ADAME NIC- MEXICO-STAFF MX
Damián Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Alejandro Uribe Garcia GRUPO SID MX
JOSE MISAEL TORRES HERNANDEZ CONCEJO DE BOGOTA CO
MARK CASTILLO ENTEL BO
Edelbys Díaz Vázquez GESIME CU
ADRIÁN FRAILE PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
Eberth Alarcon VOISSNET S.A. CL
DANIEL CAMILO LANCHEROS ALARCON QUALA S.A CO
Samuel Ynoa TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
José Miguel Rodríguez De Dios GESIME CU
SEBASTIAN BARRETO MCENETSOLUTIONS LTA CO
ARCENIO CESAR MORA BAENA SUPPORTIC CO
LEANDRO CASTRO UNLPAM AR
Carlos Jesús Vigil Díaz UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA SAN PABLO PE
Federico Abbona COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
José Aguilar UNAN NI
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
Mauricio Zafra Aycardi ISER CO
RAFAEL ANGEL AMAYA SANCHEZ GLOBALDATA CL
ANGIE ANGULO MCE NET SOLUTIONS SAS CO
JEAN BARBA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL NORTE CL
KEVIN JACIEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ EMPRESA DE GASES INDUSTRIALES CU
LEINER DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ EMCOMED CU
DIEGO ROMERO ANTEL UY
MIGUEL JORGE SARIOL GASES INDUSTRIALES DE CUBA CU
RICARDO PEDRO GUEVARA EET 3117 AR
JESUS ROMERO AMAGI VE
EVA SYLVIA JULIET STURMER NINGUNA AR
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Gustavo Cardenas POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Leonardo Estrada POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Johan Tamara POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Positiva Compañia de Seguros POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
juan carlos espinosa cordero UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
DAVID MENDEZ AVIDTEL E.U. CO
Gabriel Alejandro Pinto MEGADATTA, C.A. VE
Nestor Mora AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL - ADR CO
Jessica Lopez REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
Guzman Felipe TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Ruy Machado TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
EDGAR ERASMO VARGAS LUNA ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Miguel Polanco TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Elisa Neri Lezcano UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Roberto Fleitas ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Joan Rene Carvajal Ramirez JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
A A U CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
heiner arias RED PUNTO COM TECHNOLOGIES S.A. CR
Julian Avella UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Cooperativa de Electricidad y servicios COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE LAS JUNTURAS LTDA. AR
Shadya herrera CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE LA COSTA CUC CO
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Jairo Aldana INFRAESTRUCTURA VIRTUAL SAS CO
Francela Ching UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Carolina Padilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Xavier Trujillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Alejandro Gordon CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. EC
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Esteban Yunis BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Jose M Hernandez Garcia GREEN JAL INVESTMENTS S.A. CR
Adan Velazquez INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PÚBLICA MX
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Joel Madrid TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Oscar Gaitan LUNAMEN S.A. UY
jhordy fernandez LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Fabian Ferreira LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Jesus Soler UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Claudia Adriana Garcia Martinez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Efrain Martinez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Abdiel Tejada TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Reynaldo Moreno TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Ivan Jimenez UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Jose Ciucio CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Nicolas Lezcano MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Marcos Lorda UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Claudio Gonzalez UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Pedro Muñoz UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Joel Silva SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
Lucesoli Alberto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Jorge Ramirez Angon CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Marcelo Cáncer FUNDACIÓN INNOVAT AR
Fernandez Natalia UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Cortazar Alejandro UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Gerardo Ramírez MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Jose Deleg MARÍA TERESA VIVAR (CITYCOM) EC
Moisés Daniel Pallares Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Azeem Alejandro Candia Gonzalez KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Antonio Venegas ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
Perez Santiago Agustin UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Daniela Carmona COMERCIAL CITY FRESKO S DE RL DE CV MX
Daniel Guzman LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A. CL
Sebastian Perez ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Alexis Mucio Flores INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PÚBLICA MX
Jaime Letona IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Carlos Eduardo Mora Mora KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Jose Noriega IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Jose Dominguez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Eliezer De Luna NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Victor Manuel Celis Vega INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PÚBLICA MX
Federación Colombiana de Municipios FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Francisco Asuncion GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Javier Hernandez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Ezequiel Bianco CESOP AR
Jose Antonio INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PÚBLICA MX
Juan Manuel López Fernández KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Ana Karen Gutierrez Consuelo MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Erika Marcela Cano Silva MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Labbe SERVICIOS DE INTERNET WMAX LIMITADA CL
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ ALESTRA INNOVACION DIGITAL S DE RL DE CV MX
Elizabeth Ceyca POWER CLOUD AND HOSTING SA DE CV MX
rogelio valtierra VPN DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Manuel Chan Gonzalez KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Eduardo Bellizzi POWER CLOUD AND HOSTING SA DE CV MX
Deyvi Alas JORGE ALFREDO ARGUETA FLORES (OMNIVISION-OMNICOM) SV
Carlos Rojas SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Maricarmen Zavala SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Barro TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Luis Roberto Romero EXPANSION S.A. DE C.V. MX
Aldo Ochoa KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Angel Santillana Valenzuela KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Sergio de Jesús Vega López QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Arturo Díaz Gutiérrez EL COLEGIO DE LA FRONTERA SUR MX
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
Mario Flores Alvarado MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Álvaro Navarro INC INTERNET LIMITADA CL
Concepción Romero KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Armando Montiel KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ HIDALGO ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Osmani Rodriguez JAVIER EDUARDO MAYORGA GARRIDO(NETS) GT
Roberto Escamilla INALAMBRICO DEDICADO S.A. DE C.V. MX
JOSE LUIS SOSA MACHUCA MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
José Javier Juárez Lozano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Haydee Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Ricardo Hernández Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Angélica Castillo SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Julio César Nuñez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
manuel rosas gonzalez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Humberto Zarco Magallon UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Manuel Guillén OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Tobias Gallegos Cielo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Jesus A. Barron IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Omar Valencia ELECTRONICA STEREN, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jessica Monserrat Nasu Huitron SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
carlos puerta ENLACES GUAYANA, C.A. VE