25

Feb

Webinar - IPv6 in Last Mile and Access Networks

Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Jorge Gonzalez NALTEL CO
Joao Muniz AWS IE
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHEZ S EWINET C.A. VE
Eduardo Castillo-Luna UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CIUDAD JUÁREZ MX
EDUARDO ADALBERTO GUILLÉN ITCA-FEPADE SV
Luis Enrique Cuevas Huesca XCIEN MX
George Michael Pareja Mendoza NINGUNO PE
Marlon Navia PROFESIONAL INDEPENDIENTE EC
odette lageard PERSONAL UY
Sergio Rioseco TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
Virginia Chaquiriand INTERPRÉTATION UY
Abraham García NIDIX NETWORKS MX
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD VE
Nicolás Falqués ANTEL UY
Giovanni Chamorro C. ENTRETENIMIENTO Y COMUNICACIONES CO
Brayan mariscal RAUL DUARTE URITA MX
Julio Fritz TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
Edinson Vivas REPRESENTACIONES ABANET, C.A. VE
RAFAEL cuevas SATTLINK MX
ANDREA VIVIANA BURGOS ALVAREZ TELEFÓNICA DEL SUR CL
JOHN ANDERSON TOVAR CARDOZO SILVERLIGHT CO
JORGE ALVAREZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
Victor Morales TELECOM AR
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
JAVIER RAFAEL GÓMEZ VALDIVIA ETECSA CU
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Jorge Herrera Tapia UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Agustín Guayama WESTNET AR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
Jose Manuel Morales CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
ENZO PICERO GRUPO ZGH SPA CL
Meylin Guillén NIC.VE VE
Henry Daniel Espin Robles UNACH EC
Victor Henao NETEXPERTS CO
DEBORAH REYES ROIG EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
Roy Hockeyy MERIT NETWORK US
Libardo Salazar TIGOUNE CO
SERGIO LUIS CHAN LASTRA UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARMEN MX
Freddy López INTERMAX TEC Y COM PY
ALBERT GIOVANNY ESPINAL SANTANA ESPOL EC
Juan Carlos Walczuk MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Jesus Gonzalez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Juan J Amador TECNOLOGICO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE COACALCO MX
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS CL
Oscar Demaria MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
JUAN CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ AYALA UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA SALESIANA EC
Renato Salazar COLUMBUS NETWORKS GUATEMALA GT
CARLOS RICO BLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA MINEDU PE
ALDO MARTÍNEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE NICARAGUA - LEÓN NI
Luis Canio GTD TELSUR CL
JORGE I. BLANCO POLITÉCNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
FREDDY BELTRAN USTA CO
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
Anthony Landaez QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
francisco contreras TELSUR CL
Cesar Vivas QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Jensy Leonardo Martinez Cruz RT CO
Franyer Malave QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
cristhian galvis ACH COLOMBIA CO
ELSON GUEREGAT TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
Jose Miguel Morales CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Victor Cofre GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
MARTIN GRITTI DONWEB AR
Bruno Forchino DON WEB AR
Anabel Valle INNO FIBER INFI CIA LTDA EC
Rodrigo Eskinazi MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA AR
Talento Humano ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Gary Cornejo ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
ALVARO EDUARDO VILLANUEVA CORTEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Jorge zaldumbide ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Julian Aranzales DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
JUAN PABLO LEÓN CLAROS ENTEL BOLIVIA BO
Edwin Roger Ibanez Mendieta DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
Miguel Angel Ibañez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Elias Quispe ENTEL BO
OSCAR SILVA BRANDT TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
Gustavo Llanquileo TELEFÓNICA DEL SUR CL
Lia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Edwin Roa RENATA CO
Fidol Parra ENERSE S.A.P.E.M AR
GILBERTO TORRES BISONTECH SOLUCIONES VE
GUILLERMO OSCAR VOGET TWAINSAT SRL AR
EDILBER GALEANO UNIVERSIDAD CO
Herman Ramos INAGLOBE EDUCATION MZ
Eliana Ponguta EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Carlos Ruiz MANGO NETWORK, C. A. MANGONET, C. A, VE
Erika Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Andres Burgos GTD CL
alexander acevedo CABLE VISION E. GONZALEZ, S.R.L. DO
Damián Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Ernesto Ferrigna SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
RODRIGO JARAMILLO GTD CL
Tatiana Mayorga WIFITELECOM EC
Marcelo Guzman FIBRATELECOM EC
Diana Castillo NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
juan briones GTD CL
Jose Estrada GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Mauricio Ramos GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Javier Burbano SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Jody Llalle MIRANET SAC PE
RODRIGO SANCHO UTU UY
Sistemas Palacios SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
nery machado MACHADO BAEZ, NERY JAVIER (LOCAL NET PARAGUAY) PY
Gabriel Bergese TECNICA AR
Joel Davila ORG PE
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC) UY
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
AILDO SOUZA XAVIER VECTRA CONSULTORIA E SERVIÇOS BR
Paul Ayovi UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
PEDRO LIZARDO THE PHOENIX COMPANY INC DO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Ibrahin Vargas GTD PERU PE
Mario Garate IKUSI MX
Alberto Islas G AXITY MX
Oscar Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Carlos Cassano Vilca MUNICIPALIDAD PE
MARTIN GRASSI BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Diego Armando Calderón Fuentes COLVATEL CO
FRANCISCO FABIO DE AQUINO ALVES FUNDAÇÃO CEARENSE DE PESQUISA E CULTURA BR
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Roy Larrarte REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Carlos Pulgarin EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
Cesar Orlando Parra REGION ADMINISTRATIVA Y DE PLANEACION ESPECIAL - RAPE REGION CENTRAL CO
Edgardo Andres Olier Henao GEO OLIER PORTILLA CO
Agustin Gonzalo Cerqueira ADVANTUN SRL AR
JAIME ABAD LINYRED PE
hillan kobylanski MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Julio César Rivera García QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Departamento Nacional de Planeacion DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Victor Perez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Carlos Eduardo Reyes Herrera COMUNIP CO
Juan Felipe Gómez Castro COMUNIP INGENIERÍA CO
Luis Aragon INTERNET LOCAL AR
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Carlos Cagnani TELEFONICA AR
EDUARDO WIÑAZKY BEES IOT SAS AR
Pedro Herrera IFXNETWORK CO
Rafael Ricardo Morales López RT CO
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
Nemias Bernardo Moreno Yanoc MORENO YANOC NEMIAS BERNARDO PE
DANIEL FORTE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL CORDOBA AR
ADRIEL TELLO INTECAP GT
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
Christian Jimenez NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Miguel Iguasnia NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Gabriel Cambronero COREBASES S.A CR
Cindhy Celi NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
Denis Cueva MARVICNET CIA LTDA EC
Gustavo Ramos MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
Jose Pablo Leon Vargas INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR