29

Oct

IPv6, strategy for the development of the region

Thursday, October 29, 2020 - Thursday, October 29, 2020

Montevideo, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Daniel Montaño EMPRESA PARA LA SEGURIDAD URBANA CO
Ian Toro NEKENLANDIA CO
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
Alberto Cuello COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA AR
Prashan Chotkan CENTRALE BANK VAN SURINAME SR
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN MX
Sergio Alberto Escudero Ayelo AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
EDUARDO PREVE LACNIC UY
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
Eliud Eliud CONEX TELECOM VE
Thomas Sebastian Gomez Osorio LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Johana Milena González Agudelo EMPRESAS PÚBLICAS DE ARMENIA CO
Fernando Sanches MINISTRY OF REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT EN SPORT SR
Ricky Mahabir KIRPALANI NV SR
JAI UDIT TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY SURINAME SR
Mike Hirschfeld SUTEC SR
Elmer Gonzalez SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Alexander Solier Sedano BANTEL SAC PE
Luis Gualán (SARAGUROSNET) GUALAN JAPON LUIS JOAQUIN (SARAGUROSNET) EC
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
orlando medina UPTC CO
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Kristian Romero IFX NETWORKS CO
Leticia Rodriguez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Enrique Fernandez RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA SV
Jorge Musa Saffie TELECOMUNICACIONES TV CABLE SEÑAL DIGITAL JORGE JACOBO MUSA SAFFIE E.I.R.L CL
Harol Méndez FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
ETHEL ENORBERTO@GTT.CO.GY GUYANA TELEPHONE & TELEGRAPH GY
Gwendel Truideman TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
Charles Williams XEN1 NETWORKS INC GY
Charles Frost TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Jose Egusquiza UPC PE
Thovard Gaddiel Docile HAITI NETWORKING GROUP S.A. HT
Jonathan Farias INTERWEB-DAIREAUX S.R.L. AR
Jose Urbina BELIZE PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
Marcos Blanco LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES) PY
Luis Fernando Valencia Pinzón PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S CO
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Emir Sosa CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
Jhonattan Lopez NETCOM PLUS VE
Jose F Rodriguez REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ZOMAS S.A.S CO
Rafael Morales REALTIME CO
martin merchan UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
Autotransportes Andesmar S.A. AUTOTRANSPORTES ANDESMAR S.A. AR
Abder Gonzalez SPEEDNET BZ
Feliz Reyes SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LTD BZ
Marchano MikeAlpha PTC SR
Sergio Kleiman PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MARDIE KARTOSOEWITO DIGICEL SURINAME SR
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
MAX KEVIN BELIZAIRE MAXI NANOG HT
Edilberto Guzmán GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Manuel Morales CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Jose Miguel Morales CONEXT VE
Richard Francis AMPLIA COMMUNICATIONS LTD. TT
Ritchie Ragbir AMPLIA COMMUNICATIONS LTD. TT
Nicolas Ariel Escobar TECNOLOGIA WORKOUT S.A. AR
VICTOR HUGO RAMIREZ SILVA UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Manoel Bezerra UFRN BR
Federico Urtizberea COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
Jesus Camargo GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edgar Perez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Harold Reyes AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL - ADR CO
ISIDRO ALBERTO BIOMERCADOS VE
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Pablo Miguel Olmedo CONTADURIA GENERAL DEL EJERCITO AR