29

Oct

Webinar: MPLS & IPv6

Thursday, October 29, 2015 - Thursday, October 29, 2015

Nombre Organización Pais
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
GUSTAVO SCHIAVON FIORILLI SOFTWARE BR
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ CISCO CO
TIAGO CUNHA CISCO SYSTEMS PT
CESAR HERNANDEZ DIGICEL EL SALVADOR SV
DANIEL GUZMAN DIGITAL TV CABLE DE EDMUND DAHER BO
EMP. DE SERV. Y APLIC. TECNOLOGICAS SRL EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES TECNOLOGICAS SRL AR
MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑATE DIGICEL EL SALVADOR SV
NAIRILY SEIJAS DIGITEL VE
OSCAR URRUTIA DIGICEL S.A DE C.V. SV
MARIE DAHDAH DIGITEL VE
MARCO TULIO MUNOZ SANCHEZ METROPOLIS S. DE R.L. HN
RAFAEL VEGA DIGICEL EL SALVADOR SV
DAVID ERNESTO MENA CAÑAS DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
CARLOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO HV TELEVISION CO
HENRIQUE KONRATH TEC SYSTEM BR
CRISTHIAN NUNEZ ONEMAX DO
LUCAS DIAZ ETERNET AR
YURYIN RODRIGUEZ CONATEL VE
JUAN PABLO WEBER SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA POPULAR LIMITADA DE COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR
CESAR SALAZAR TELMEX USA US
PEDRO STANLEY MUÑOZ MOYA COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
MARCO ERICK ROMERO SOGATI SA DE CV MX
JAIME ALEJANDRO SALAMANCA MAZUELO DEVENET SRL BO
CRISTIAN BUENANOTE SCPL AR
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
WILLIAN RODRIGUEZ CONATEL VENEZUELA VE
MEGA NET S.A. MEGA NET S.A. PY
DANIEL FAJARDO VALENTI CÓNDOR COMUNICACIONES, S.A. NI
Javier Galvez MEGALINK BO
HERNAN KOHNEN MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES SE AR
JORGE RIBERI COOP DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUB. DE BRINKMANN LTDA. AR
GABRIEL RIERA GABRIEL EDUARDO RIERA (GSNETWORKS1) AR
INTERLINK S.R.L. INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
DIEGO SCHULZ 8BIT S.A. PY
JUAN VERA SUR MULTIMEDIA S.A. PY
Pablo Regunaga COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
RAFAEL HENRIQUE CONSULDATA BR
RODRIGO REIS UNICESUMAR - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO CESUMAR BR
MARCUS GARCIA PS5 INTERNET BR
GERY ESCALIER NINGUNA BO
ROLANDO ALARCON CHOQUEHUANCA UNIVERSIDAD PUBLICA DE EL ALTO U.P.E.A. BO
MARCIO POHLMANN UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
JORGE DEL GIUDICE ONEMAX DO
PLUG AND PLAY NET SA (MARIO ENCALADA) PLUG AND PLAY NET S.A. CL
ALEJANDRO GORDON IWS EC
JORGE POMACHAGUA AMERICATEL PE
Fabio Castillo SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
ANIBAL VERA ZENIX TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. EC
MARIO MENDEZ OVNICOM PA
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ANDINET ON LINE CO
YUSMARI BRIONES COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES- CONATEL VE
JOSE MARIO ALVARADO NUNEZ LUMINET CR
RUMARY RICAUTE CONATEL VE
Miguel Clavijo DIGITAL TV CABLE DE EDMUND S.R.L. BO
JUAN DAVID JIMENEZ BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A. CO
ANDRES CANTON ALVIS S.A. AR
ARIEL CUESTA BVNET S.A AR
MASSON CHACON CABLECOLOR S. A. DE C.V. HN
RODOLFO MALPARTIDA AVENDAÑO COTES LTDA. BO
CARLOS SOTO INVERSIONES APOLO S.A. DE C.V. HN
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
Aprovisionamiento CNW Potes CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
ALEXANDER ORDOÑEZ REYTEL HN
HORACIO TEDESCO COMISIÓN ELECTORAL LACNIC AR
CRISTIAN FORTINO SINECTIS S.A. AR
CARLOS ADNDRES PARISE SION S.A AR
ELKIM GARCIA INGELCOM LTDA CO
LEONARDO MALVAR LOGICALIS UY
ALEJANDRO CHACÓN M. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA - REACCIUN VE VE
ENRIQUE REICHEL ITC AR
DIEGO MACEDO LOGICALIS UY
WASIF IBRAHIM IT BR
JENIFFER MARÍN CONATEL VE
KELVIN CORDOVA CONATEL VE
JORMAN BASTIDAS CONATEL VE
EDWIN BUSTAMANTE CONATEL VE
DIONISIO SOLÍS AGUILAR RACSA CR
GUSTAVO RAMOS UOLDIVEO BR
MIGUEL QUINTERO PERSONAL VE
ELIZABETH GUERRERO VARELA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
RUBEN DAVALOS TEISA PY
PABLO BADANO LOGICALIS UY
AARON NG TIGO CR CR
GUISEPPE IGNACIO ECHEGARAY FERNANDEZ AMERICATEL PERÚ S.A. PE
Luis Chinchilla Chinchilla Jimenez TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
JEAN PIERRE PÉREZ TANG DISTRIBUIDORA HERMER HNOS SAC PE
SAMUEL BONILLA TIGO GUATEMALA GT
MANOLO CHAJON TIGO GUATEMALA GT
FÉLIX PAVÓN SERVIMCOM NI
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA MINEDU PE
JAIME OLMOS DE LA CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
ANTONIO SANCHEZ CNU-OPSU VE
GERARDO MARIANO ANDRES PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM SA AR
HUGO DE JESUS GONZALEZ RESTREPO LEVEL3 CO
NELSON NAVARRO TELEFONICA MOVISTAR CR
DAVID ABREU MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO FEDERAL BR
RODRIGO RIBEIRO SOLUTIS BR
DIEGO CORDOBA UNIVERSIDAD DE MENDOZA / CLA LINUX INSTITUTE AR
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC) UY
LUIS MARIA MOZZONI VECTUS AR
CRISTOVAM PENA FERREIRA JUNIOR UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO OESTE DO PARÁ BR
RAFAEL EMERICK POP-ES BR
JOSE JOSE FIGUEREDO MATUTE TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA C.A. VE
THIAGO GARCIA AS28155 BR
JONAS SAMPAIO VIAVALE TELECOM BR
IDELVANDRO FONSECA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO SUL E SUDESTE DO PARÁ BR
DANIEL MENEZES NJS TELECOM LTDA. BR
LEANDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA IFTNET TELECOM BR
MARCELO DA SILVA CONTERATO FACULDADE SENAC SENAC PORTO ALEGRE BR
SILVIA ALBUQUERQUE CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE MINAS GERAIS - CEFET-MG BR
WAIRISSON GOMES JUNTO TELECOM BR
RENATO RODRIGUES BRANCO PROCERGS CIA DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS DO RGS BR
PAOLA ANDREA OSORIO FERNÁNDEZ INERNEXA-ISA CO
AUDREY BALDIN UNITELCO BR
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
DALVIS ALDAZORO INTERCONEX VE
JUAN CARLOS BUSTILLO NINGUNA HN
ITALO VALCY SILVA BRITO UFBA BR
FREDDY BELTRAN UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS BUCARAMANGA CO
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
VERONICA SANCHEZ LOPEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA EMILIANO ZAPATA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa ITELKOM CO
HUGO VINUEZA CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
VILMA GUTIERREZ ENLACEVISION SV
DARWING JAVIER CHAMORRO DETRINIDAD GRUPO MONGE NI
ABEL ERAZO REYTEL HN
ANGEL VEGA TIGO SV
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
ERICK MADRID VENDISE S.A DE C.V. SV
IVAN CHAPERO - NOC - CABLETEL S.A. CABLETEL SA AR
ULISES AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
GIAMPAOLO CARMAGNANI FORTE NETWORK BR
JOHNNY LARA ARZOLA WICOM SERVICIOS DE ACCESO A LA RED MX
PABLO POSKAL IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA S.A. VE
IVAN DELGADILLO NETWORK BO
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
MOISES ALEJANDRO FERRER CIBERCALL VE
JAVIER RIOS AXTEL MX
JOSE KING TIGO GT
JOSE RAUL MADERA INDOTEL DO
JULIO RODRIGUEZ TIGO GUATEMALA GT
EDGAR CASTAÑEDA TIGO GUATEMALA GT
Luis Vázquez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Luis Silva SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
LUIS GUILLEN TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA CR
JESUS RIERA RJ VE
HARIM BRAVILA TIGO GUATEMALA GT
MIGUEL PALACIOS TIGO GUATEMALA GT
MARIO ENRIQUE MEDINA MERCADO COTAS RL BO
Javier Charne UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) UY
Jairo Aguero Maroto Aguero TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
JOSÉ FERNANDO CASTRO DOMÍNGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE LA REGIÓN NORTE DE GUERRERO MX
RUBEN SORIA IANIGLA CONICET - MENDOZA / GRIDTICS UTN AR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Damián Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
IVAN FERNANDEZ CISCO PE
JESÚS GAMARRA ALVAREZ TELEFONICA PE
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
MARVIN BOLAÑOS ROJAS TELEFONICA CR , SA CR
NORBERTO GASPAR CENA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
FELIPE HERRERA LEVEL3 CO
EZEQUIEL REYNA LOGICALIS AR
FABIAN ESPINEL ACT TELEMATICA CO
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
PATRICK CHIANG OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES PE
GREGORIO MANZANO CNTI-REACCIUN VE
REBECA ESQUIVEL FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
ANGELINE CISNEROS CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
Federico Garcia INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL AR
MARVIN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ ENATREL, EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TRANSMISIÓN ELECTRICA NI
FERNANDO MAIDANA LOGICALIS AR
Vicky Lozano Sierra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Wilfrido Ruiz CO.PA.CO. PY
Carlos Galeano CO.PA.CO. PY
ELIO LEGUIZAMON COPACO S.A. PY
WALTER BRITOS TIGO PARAGUAY PY
ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IFXNETWORKS CO
Jose Reyes COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
JHONATAN RAMIREZ REACCIUN - CNTI VE
JAVIER RAFAEL GÓMEZ VALDIVIA ETECSA CU
MICHAEL ABARCA WORLDCOM CR
JUAN SANTIAGO CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
LUZBELLA GÁMEZ CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
CELSA SÁNCHEZ CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
ANTONELA MOGLIA TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ UNIVERSIDAD EC
MARCO COLMENARES CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL VE
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
DENNIS URBINA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
JARIS AIZPRUA BARRIOS ECUADOR IPV6 EC
EDGARD SALTRÓN CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
ANDRES NUNEZ DIGITEL VE
GISELLA LUCAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
PAOLA PÉREZ INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO VENEZUELA VE
JOSE ADRIAN PEÑA TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A. VE
LUIS FERNANDO LOAIZA NÚNEZ VICEMINISTERIO TELECOMUNICACIONES COSTA RICA CR
ANA DE DIOS VALENCIA POSADA UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
JUAN CARLOS SENDON VARELA UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
WALTER OSORIA DIRECCIÓN NAL LOTERÍA Y QUINIELAS UY
GIOVANNI UREÑA RACSA CR
EDUARD ANDRES OSORIO VINASCO MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
JHOANY ANDRÉS PÉREZ NOREÑA CONSULNETWORK S.A. ESP CO
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
RAMON FLORES NINGUNA NI
RUTH ELISABETH JIMENEZ CUMBICUS UNL EC
Niassa Peña UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
ERICK LOBO MARIN CONTRALORÍA GENERAL DE LA REPÚBLICA CR
JAVIER DUSEK ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
ANGEL ORTEGA REDES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES HN
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
MARCO VELEPUCHA CUESTA NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
JOHN HARLEN CHAVEZ LOZANO SUPER GIROS CO
ALDO MARTÍNEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE NICARAGUA - LEÓN NI
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA. BO
GABRIEL CASTRO CISCO PARTNER CR
ROBERTO CHICLOTE AMERICATEL PERÚ PE
JOHN TOVAR UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ALCATEL-LUCENT US
WILFREDO MIXÁN ENTEL PERU PE
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
LUIS GONCALVES NETUNO VE
EDWIN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
JOSE PABLO ROJAS CARRANZA CORAL CR
CLAUDIO H. CHACON A. CEDIA EC
JOSÉ CÁRDENAS AMERICATEL DEL PERÚ PE
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
MARCO TOMY PROGRAMA NACIONAL DE INNOVACIÓN AGRARIA - PNIA PE
GONZALO AZOFEÍFA WORLDCOM DE COSTA RICA CR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE