27

Oct

LACNIC 22 - LACNOG 2014

Monday, October 27, 2014 - Friday, October 31, 2014

Santiago de Chile, Chile

Nombre Organización Pais
CARLOS JOFRÉ 5LAS.COM ES UNA EMPRESA DESARROLLADORA DE APLICACIONES WEB Y MOVILES. CL
PABLO JIMÉNEZ VTR GLOBALCOM S.A. CL
CHRISTIAN AVALOS GRUPO Z CL
VANDA SCARTEZINI ICANN US
CATERINA MUNOZ NIC LABS CL
ALEJANDRO PRINCE PRINCE CONSULTING AR
ENRIQUE DAVILA CISCO MX
FERNANDA ALVARADO NIC CHILE CL
JORGE SANCHEZ BT GLOBAL SERVICES CL
JORGE ANDRADE GRUPO GTD CL
DAVID BARRIENTOS ESUCOMEX CL
ALBERT CALVET CHILE CL
CARLOS HERNANDEZ CLARO CHILE CL
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
KARLA CISNEROS GALVAN CISCO MX
CINTHIA JANNETH MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CISCO MX
MARCIO OLIVEIRA CISCO BR
FIDEL ESPINAL ASOCIACIÓN ROMANA DE AHORROS Y PRESTAMOS DO
MASA BJAZEVIC PEERAPP BR
VIVIANE FERREIRA BR27 BR
LEONARDO URRUTIA ADISTEC CL
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
ADOLFO OLIVA SUBTEL CL
BECA RAIMUNDO IMAGINACCION CL
HAROLD CAMARGO A10 NETWORKS CO
DENIS GONZALEZ SUBTEL CL
DANIEL CONTRERAS SUBSECRETARÍA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CL
FRED CLARK SUPERINTENDENCIA DE COMUNICACIONES GT
OSCAR ESTRADA COMTELCA HN
RUTH PUENTE NIC CHILE CL
OSCAR AGUILAR A10 MX
BEATRIZ SIMIONATO INTERVALE TELECOM BR
FELIPE GONZÁLEZ UDP CL
LUCIANE BURIGO INNET PONTO COM BR
FERNANDO RIVERA NUESTRAGENCIA * WEB L GRAFICA CL
DENIS GONZALEZ SUBSECRETARÍA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CL
MARCO DÍAZ NIC CHILE CL
RODRIGO PIZARRO INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CL
PAUL WULF CISCO SYSTEMS CL
JOSÉ PIQUER NIC CHILE CL
A AMÉSTICA CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
GONZALO NAVARRO ICANN CL
PABLO PALACIOS UIT CL
MARGARITA VALDES NIC CHILE - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
SEBASTIAN NICOLAS ZULOAGA ARAYA MINISTERIO DEL TRABAJO CL
JORGE LAM WONG LEVEL 3 PE
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
SEBASTIÁN SANCHEZ PASS GROUP CL
PATRICIA PRANDINI AMPARO AR
JULIO MALDONADO OPTIC CL
FRANCISCO URBINA OPTIC CL
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ OPTIC CL
RICARDO ULISSES TEMPEST BR
ALDO ALBURQUEQUE TEMPEST BR
BRIAN HOUK GOOGLE US
SERGIO CONTRERAS PARTICULAR CL
THOMAS MILLAR USCERT US
SERGIO MIRANDA CLCERT CL
CARINA BIRARDA CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA AR
BOB LIEBER BT GLOBAL SERVICES US
OMAR CRUZ USCERT US
CARLOS GONDOLA INTERNEXA CL
ALEJANDRO HEVIA CLCERT CL
GIOVANA PRADO OI BR
JOSIANE DO CARMO SILVA ULTRAWAVE TELECOM EIRELI BR
FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ M. UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
CAROLINA COFRÉ MANQUEHUENET CL
TOMAS LAGOS UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
VICTOR ABBOUD NIC.EC EC
JACK ELGUETA UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
MARCIA LILIANA MAGGIORE CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE AR
FELIPE LARENAS UDP CL
JEFFREY SCHMIDT UOC CW
PEDRO FRANCISCO CARRILLO CANALES CONEXXIA CL
RENÉ VEGA ESTUDIANTE DE INGENIERIA CIVIL INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CL
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
SEBASTIAN TERAN UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
PATRICIO CARRASCO UDP CL
CRISTIAN CASTILLO UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
FELIPE TOLEDO CL
DELFINA LAVADO UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CLADAS CO
JUAN PABLO BIANUCCI COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA PINAMAR LTDA. AR
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
FELIPE VARAS UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
GREIS KELLY ALVES PASSARELA BS2 SISTEMAS PARA INTERNET BR
LUIS LEÓN CÁRDENAS GRAIDE NIC CHILE CL
GABRIEL BRENTA NIC ARGENTINA AR
PATRICIO MURUA CISCO SYSTEMS CL
JOSEFINA MONTENEGRO IHOSTING LTDA. CL
JORGE VINUEZA PUNTONET EC
OSCAR BELMAR M. TELEFONICA CHILE S.A. CL
ANDREW DVORSHAK INTERNET SOCIETY US
ULISES RONCORONI COMUNICACIONES NODONET CHILE.SPA CL
JAVIER ANDRES FRITZ DUARTE PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE CHILE CL
ARY RONCORONI COMUNICACIONES NODONET CHILE.SPA CL
YURI ALEXANDRO REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
ALEJANDRO ZAPATA IBACACHE INTERNEXA CL
RODRIGO INOSTROZA CRISTORO.CL CL
SIXTO PIRIS IFX NETWORKS CHILE CL
CESAR CANO INTERNEXA CL
CAMILA TRONCOSO INTERNEXA CHILE CL
HELDER SIMIONATO INTERVALE TELECOM BR
ERIKA WILSON BT CHILE CL
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
LUIS PALMA ALCATEL-LUCENT CL
DANIEL ALEJANDRO ORELLANA GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL AZUAY CL
CARLOS JOSE PLASENCIA GARCIA GRUPO SOTHIS VE
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
MARIELA MUSITANI TIAGORA AR
DIEGO IHARA NIC.PY - UNA PY
KAVEH RANJBAR RIPE NCC NL
JONATAN GABRIEL ARANGO ALZATE RED UNO S.A. CO
PABLO SEVERINI COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA AR
RODRIGO ABEL UDP CL
HERWIN CAJAMARCA IFX NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
V. NABIL SAEZ DE ARENDILLO NIC.AR // SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
LUCIANO MINUCHIN NIC.AR // SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TÉCNICA, PRESIDENCIA DE LA NACION AR
ALBERTO MONTERO PACIFICO CABLE CL
RODRIGO ARENAS ANDRADE NIC CHILE, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
LUIS RAMOS COOPERATIVA SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA AR
MARCELO MARTINEZ GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD MX
MAURICIO OSORIO VERGARA SERVICIOS INTERNET LIMITADA TECNOERA NETEXPLORA CL
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
MANUEL SUANEZ GRUPO GTD CL
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL AR
ERIK KUHN UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
VICTOR GUZMAN UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
WES HARDAKER PARSONS US
HÉCTOR SAAVEDRA UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
FRANCISCO ARIAS ICANN US
CRISTIAN TEJADA UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
ANDRES FONTECILLA DIGITAL CHILE S.P.A CL
SOFÍA ALARCÓN UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
JORGE BRITO UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
CONSTANZA PÉREZ UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
CHING-YUIH CHIU UDP CL
NICOLAS BOETTCHER UDP CL
MAXIMILIANO TAPIA NEXTEL CHILE CL
RUBEN ROZAS IIA - ING. E INFORMATICA ASOCIADA CL
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF UY
JORGE VALENCIA COMUNICACIONES NETGLOBALIS SA CL
ARIEL ALBORNOZ CASTILLO COMUNICACIONES NETGLOBALIS S.A CL
DIEGO MAURICIO GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CRISTIAN SALCEDO IIA CL
EDISON ALFARO NEXTEL CHILE CL
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
EDUARDO MENDOZA TECH CONSULTING LA AR
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
PATRICIO POBLETE NIC CHILE CL
MIGUEL GONZALEZ SALINAS BA-TECO SRL. AR
ERISVALDO LUIZ VESCNET PROVEDORES DO BRASIL BR
MARCO FUENTES CONTROLARÍA GENERA DE LA REPÚBLICA DE CHILE CL
CLYNTON CAMPOS SILVEIRA FDNET BR
GONZALO LUJAN COMTECO - BOLIVIATEL BO
DIMAS ALEXANDRE ROCHA FDNET BR
IGNACIO MALDONADO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
ALFREDO AREVALO ENTEL CHILE CL
CARLOS LEON ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
CLAUDIO MALIO TELECOMUNICACIONES CL
MILTON SAZO VTR INGENIERÍA CL
JAVIER CONSTANZO COTEL LTDA AR
PABLO PEREZ NEOSECURE CL
PATRICIO GRANZOTTO NEOSECURE S.A. CL
SAYDE BAYDE MOB SOLUÇÕES TECNOLÓGICAS LTDA ME BR
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ INVEST SECURITY CL
JORGE LOBO ANTEL UY
GABRIEL CORVO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
NATALY GARRIDO IFX NETWORKS CHILE S.A CL
CLAUDIO ANDRES DIAZ RIVERA IFX NETWORKS CHILE CL
BENJAMIN GALVEZ BANCO PENTA CL
DANIEL VIVEROS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
MARTIN LUCAS ANTEL UY
DOUG MADORY DYN US
ANDY CARDENAS UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CRISTIÁN ROJAS CLCERT CL
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
MANUEL DIAZ NIC CHILE CL
GERMAN TOMKOWICZ ADEXUS SA CL
CARLOS IGNACIO GIRALDO INTERNEXA CHILE CL
SANDRA CÉSPEDES UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
GONZALO STILLO ANTEL UY
WILLIAM OLIVER IBM CHILE CL
JUAN CORREA POBLETE DUOCUC CL
MAITE GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE, NICLABS CL
CARLOS ALFREDO CATALAN RODRIGUEZ ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
CIRO LUIZ ARAUJO CEISSLER VESCNET PROVEDORES DO BRASIL BR
MARIO CARRANZA DAVITEL S.A. AR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
Jorge Alcantar Gonzalez ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
LUIS CARDENAS IFX NETWORKS AR
SILVIA NORA CHÁVEZ MORONES CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET A.C. (CUDI A.C.) MX
PATRICIO REYES NIC CHILE RESEARCH LABS. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CAMILA FUENZALIDA NIC CHILE RESEARCH LABS. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE. CL
JAVIER BUSTOS NIC CHILE RESEARCH LABS, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
PABLO HINOJOSA APNIC MX
GONZALO MUÑOZ NIC CHILE CL
RODOLFO ARIEL ALVAREZ IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA (AR-INAS-LACNIC) AR
INGRID INDA CAMINO MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR Y SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CL
JESÚS SÁNCHEZ NERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
HERNAN PAUL ESPINOZA MEDINA MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR Y SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CL
JOSE ROBERTO SANCHEZ SOLEDAD UNAM MX
CHRISTIAN SAUNDERS OSI HARDWARE INC. US
NICOLE SEVERSON OSI HARDWARE US
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SERPRO BR
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOZA ALMANZA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MULTIMEDIA ALFA PE
AARON KLINK NETFLIX US
DARIO PALMA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CHRISTIAN LAZO REUNA - UACH CL
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
KIMANO BARROW PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS CL
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
RAUL RAMIREZ BT CL
FEDERICO GHIGLIONE BT GLOBAL SERVICES AR
MAURICIO AGUDELO CAF - BANCO DE DESARROLLO DE AMÉRICA LATINA VE
FÁBIO VINICIUS VIDOTTO GVT - GLOBAL VILLAGE TELECOM BR
LUÍS FELIPE FEZER GVT - GLOBAL VILLAGE TELECOM BR
ANDREA CIMA RIPE NCC NL
ZEN CHUAN NG APNIC PTY LTD AU
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ G. NOG CHILE CL
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
VIDA LUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
GERMAN VILLAVICENCIO BCI CL
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
PAULO GALLARDO UNIVERSIDAD AUSTRAL DE CHILE CL
EDUARDO RIVERA UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN CL
SEBASTIÁN BLASCO NIC LABS CL
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
DIEGO DUJOVNE UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES CL
JORGE ARCEU UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS CL
ALBERTO NICOLAS GARCIA HILSACA TIGO HN
DIEGO MARAVANKIN IQUALL NETWORKS CL
ALVISE BOLSI UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
YOVANI PIAMBA A10 NETWORKS CO
EDUARDO ROMERO MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR Y SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CL
LUIS FERRADA IQUALL NETWORKS CL
LUIS SAN MARTIN UCHILE CL
ANDRES PEÑAILILLO REUNA CL
VICTOR ROA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CLAUDIO GARCIA UTEM CL
PATRICIO EDUARDO TORO GRANDON UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
VIGNI ALEJANDRO OLIVARES HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
JAVIER SOTO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
JOSE PINOCHET VTR CL
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
GIANPIETRO LAVADO CISCO SYSTEMS PE
ALBERT ASTUDILLO REUNA CL
ALEJANDRO LARA REUNA CL
GONZALO VASQUEZ Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María CL
CRISTOBAL ACHERMANN ALMA OBSERVATORY CL
ANDRES PIAZZA LACNIC-STAFF AR
JOHN CURRAN ARIN US
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ENRIQUE VALDES TELEFONICA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS ES
RAUL SEJAS BON TELEFONICA ES
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
PABLO UMANZOR MAINSTREET LTDA CL
HARDY HERNANDEZ LATORRE SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS HOSTNAME LTDA CL
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
LEONARDO SAAVEDRA PAYROLL BY ADP CL
JOSÉ ANDRÉS URZÚA REINOSO NIC CHILE CL
CAROLINA LAVADOS SCS DOMAIN CL
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
ANDREW DE LA HAIJE RIPE NCC NL
BRIAN TURBEY OSI HARDWARE US
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE US
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
JAIME MORAGA JACOBS CL
GILVAN ALVES G2G TELECOM BR
CAMILO VARGAS VARGAS SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
PETUEL PLACIDE ACME S.A HT
JUAN ARRIAGADA REUNA CL
GUILLERMO BAEZA TECNOLOGIACHILE.COM LTDA (TCHILE.COM) CL
ROOSEVELT BLADES PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
JENS OSTERLOH G-CORE LABS S.A. LU
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA. BO
ERIC BAEZ NIC CHILE CL
MEGAN KRUSE INTERNET SOCIETY US
JAN ZORZ ISOC SI
RODRIGO VIDELA NIC CHILE CL
PATRICK BLESSO GLOBENET US
VICTORIA MORALES OSI HARDWARE US
HUGO LLAMAS OSI HARDWARE US
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI APNIC / IIJ JP
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
HENRI JIMENEZ C. INTERNEXA CO
JUAN CARLOS ASTETE COTESMA AR
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
HÉCTOR TAMAYO INTERNEXA CO
SIMON BENNETT TECNOLOGIACHILE.COM LTDA (TCHILE.COM) CL
MAIKA RODRIGUEZ INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES INDOTEL (ORGANO REGULADOR DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES REP.DOM) DO
CLAYTON ROMANS U.S. DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY, OFFICE OF CYBERSECURITY AND COMMUNICATIONS US
DIEGO ALEJANDRO LAVERDE ZULETA INTERNEXA S.A CO
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
MARCELO ARAUJO PLANET S.A. PY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
GUILLERMO ARACENA TELEFÓNICA CL
MAURICIO PARDO TELEFONICA CHILE CL
JUAN ANTONIO VILLA IUSACELL MX
RAUL GARCIA IUSACELL MX
RODRIGO REBOLLEDO TELEFONICA CHILE CL
TOM PASEKA CLOUDFLARE, INC US
RAUL MARTINEZ A10 NETWORKS MEXICO MX
DANIEL ROMERO NIC CHILE CL
DANIEL JUNQUEIRA A10 NETWORKS BR
EDUARDO MERCADER NIC CHILE CL
ANDRES MICHELAZZO DCI AR
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
ROBERTO ARANEDA A10 NETWORKS CL
ELGELINE MARTIS CARICERT CW
MARCELA GONZÁLEZ INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CL
ALEXANDRE ANDRADE A10NETWORKS BR
CHRISTIAN DELORME A10 NETWORKS CL
JESUS CAMPOS EDENRED CHILE SA CL
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
CLAUDIO HIDALGO NIC CHILE CL
ROBERTO FERRO ESCOBAR UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
OSVALDO CAMPOS UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - DIR. SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN (STI) CL
Guillermo Alfredo Valdes Rubilar ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS MIGUELES EDENRED S.A. CL
Alain KARIOTY A10 Networks ES
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
ROBERTO MURILLO VUELA / DIGITAL WORK BO
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
RICARDO MONTIJO 2R TELECOM S/A BR
RYAN JOHNSON NEO GLOBE CONSULTING, SPA CL
PATRICK CHIANG HO OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES PE
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA PE
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
PEDRO HALISKA TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION SA AR
TATIANA LORENA BECERRA OSSA ITELKOM CO
RODRIGO ALFARO READ INGENIERIA CL
PATRICIA SING-BORRAJO INSTITUTO SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICO JOSÉ ANTONIO ECHEVERRÍA CU
EDUARDO SCHULTZE AXUR BR
JOSÉ MIGUEL GAETE TELEFONICA CHILE CL
MAURICIO JAQUE INFOLAX CL
RUDY DULANSKY CABRERA TROMG CL
RENATO MONTEIRO CENTRO DE DEFESA CIBERNÉTICA / EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO BR
MAURICIO VERGARA ERECHE ICANN US
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
PEDRO IVO SILVA MINISTÉRIO DAS RELAÇÕES EXTERIORES - BRASIL BR
MONICA BAEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
JOSE VINICIO FREIRE RUMAZO AGENCIA DE REGULACION Y CONTROL DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
ALLEN C. BAYARD ALLEN HT
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
ADRIAN RAMIREZ DEL RIO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
Max Larson Henry FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO LACNIC - STAFF UY
LUIZ EDUARDO CORDEIRO CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
MILTON RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
GONZALO LUJAN COMTECO - BOLIVIATEL BO
ANDREW DUL ARIN US
CARLOS TIRADO ELGUETA LINUXSUPPORT INFORMATICA CL
JOSEFINA GOMEZ FUENTES LINUXSUPPORT INFORMATICA CL
JARIS AIZPRUA BARRIOS ECUADOR IPV6 EC
WILLIAN PRENZLER DE SOUZA WILLIAN SERCOMTEL SA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JAMES PICHARDO DO-CSIRT DO
ROB SEASTROM ARIN US
ANTONIO URBANO RICAPITO ZAPATA TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A. CL
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
CHRIS GRUNDEMANN INTERNET SOCIETY US
ANGIE BONILLA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
LUIS BALBINOT COMMCORP TELECOM BR
ERNESTO GARCÍA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
FELIPE IGNACIO GOMEZ BUSTOS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
MAURICIO BARRERA FORTINET CL
JOSHUA MOTTA CLOUDFLARE, INC. US
SERGIO SALAZAR MOVISTAR VENEZUELA VE
NELSON LOPEZ V. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CARLOS GUZMAN CEDIA EC
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
MAURICIO MALDONADO OPTIC CL
WILFREDO MIXÁN MAS NEXTEL PERÚ PE
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
JOSÉ GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARCOTEL - ECUCERT EC
CLAUDIA INOSTROZA MARDONES RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
ARTHUR CHEVALIER MICROSOFT US
KEVIN EPPERSON MICROSOFT CORPORATION US
ANDRÉS BRAVO IHOSTING SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA. CL
LUIZ FERNANDO MANICA DE LIMA FLYBYTE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
MARIANA DA MOTA PIMENTA WEBFOCO TELECOM CORP. BR
RICARDO BERNARDO DOS SANTOS CEMIG TELECOMUNICACOES SA BR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS ANGOLA CABLES BR
JHONNIER GUZMÁN GRANADA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
NICOLAS OVANDO ALMA OBSERVATORY CL
ALAN MUÑOZ DATANETWORKS CL
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ ULLOA GONZALEZ ULLOA JUAN CARLOS CL
ANDRES ROBLES UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE CL
ITALO SAMBUCETI VTR CL
JULIANO VALENTINI FLYBYTE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDIA LTDA. BR
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA VILLALOBOS CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
NICOLAS CORTES Silica Networks AR
MANUEL SOTO ENTEL SERVICIOS DE CALL CENTER CL
JEFF RINGWELSKI MICROSOFT US
PEDRO ANTONIO LOZANO GALVIS COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
MARCIO DEDEUS BRASIL TELECOM DE VENEZUELA BR
NICOLÁS ADRIÁN ACOSTA COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
NEIMAR FERNANDO OLER VERIZON BR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
FABRICIO MARÇAL PESSÔA AXUR BR
GERMAN VALDEZ NUMBER RESOURCE ORGANIZATION AU
CARLOS HERRERA NEWPLANET S.A CL
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ANDRÉ ANTUNES HIFIVE PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
JOSE NILSON CAMARGO CASTRO CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
ARMANDO C. FERREIRA JR. F-TELECOM BR
CHRIS OBONAGA CHRIS.OBONAGA VERIZON TERREMARK US
RICARDO SANCHEZ VIRGOS IP SOLUTIONS BR
EDUARDO TORRES TELECEL S.A. PY
MICHEL CORONATO MAZA STS TELECOM BR
SEBASTIÃO AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO ONDANET BR
MARCELO MACEDO ONDANET LTDA BR
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
CARLOS ANDRE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA CORE3 TECNOLOGIA BR
FILEMON DOS SANTOS NETO CORE3 TECNOLOGIA BR
WILLIAM CALDERÓN GARCÍA TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO RIO GRANDE TECNOLOGIA E COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
Israel Neto CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
BIEN-AIMÉ LOUIS JUNIOR HAITI TEC HT
JUAN ANTONIO MATOS IPV6 GROUP DO
Andre Costa TASCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
RICARDO GABRIEL DÍAZ ESCOBAR GABRIEL DÍAZ COMUNICACIÓN VISUAL EC
CLEITON SPINDOLA OPTITEL REDES DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
MATÍAS BRITES SYNAPSIS BRASIL LTDA CL
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL S.A. EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
IDVIL AUGUSTIN FONDS CHRETIEN D'INVESTISSEMENT POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE ET SOCIAL (FOCIDES) HT
JUAN JANCZUK GIGARED AR
WILFREDO MIXÁN MAS NEXTEL PERÚ PE
PHILIPPE STEPHEN MULTILINK S.A HT
RAQUEL ISAULA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS HN
VITOR HENRIQUE NERI DE PAULA PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
CARLOS GONZALEZ TELLO TELMEX MX
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
LUIS FELIPE SALINAS CONTRERAS UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
EDGAR DEL CARPIO AXS BOLIVIA S.A. BO
ALESSANDRO MARQUES SOTHIS TELECOM BR
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
PABLO POSKAL UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
MATHURIN WOODY FACULTE DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES HT
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
EDINEY MARCIANO GARRA TELECOM BR
KRISTA COLONNA VERIZON TERREMARK US
ALEXANDRO GALINDO TITANIA TELECOM BR
ROSILTO JUNIOR TITANIA TELECOM BR
HEMA RAMSINGH ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TT
LEONARDO MOTA PINHEIRO UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE LONDRINA BR
HORTENCIA MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
EVANDRO LUÍS STEFENON RASCHE & STEFENON LTDA BR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
DANIELA PONCE UNIVERSIDADA TECNOLOGICA CENTROAMERICANA (UNITEC) HN
FELIX ENRIQUE PAREDES SITRANS CU
IGNACIO DANIEL VELÁZQUEZ GUACHIRE CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
JAVIER ROMERO JACKSECURITY PE
GREGORIO MANZANO CNTI-REACCIUN VE
ALICIA PAZ RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
MILTON GEMINIANO RODRIGUES PLUGBR INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
CHRISTIAN WILMAN FRANCIS VALENCIA SATNET (EC-SATN-LACNIC) EC
ENRIQUE TAPIA CREATTIVA INTERNET LTDA. CL
SIGID SABIRAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, COMMUNICATION AND TOURISM SR
ALISSON SILVA MEGATELECOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
FABIO REIS ENSITE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JOSE MIGUEL MONTALVA CREATTIVA INTERNET LTDA CL
FABIO ANTONIO RASCHE RASCHE & STEFENON LTDA - ALFANETWORK BR
Paulo H Pedroso PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
NAYARA CARVALHO MINAS TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA -ME BR
ADRIANO GEREMIA G2 TELECOM BR
ALLAN CALDAS ALLAC VOX TELECOM BR
MACKENSON ELYSEE PLANET HAITI ( TELE HAITI ) HT
MARCELO SEABRA PEREIRA PS5 BR
DARLECIO ALMEIDA DATACIT TELECOM BR
DENIS SOUZA MEGA MINAD TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
ALEXANDRE GEROGIANNIS PONTONET BR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
RAMON SILVA ATP - TECNOLOGIA E PRODUTOS S.A. BR
NATALIA CAROLINE ANDRADE W I X NET DO BRASIL LTDA BR
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
LEANDRO ELOY EBF VAZ INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA BR
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. BR
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA ISOC BRASIL BR
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
HUMBERTO CARLOS B COSTA FILHO HIPERNET SERVICOS DE COMUNICACAO LTDA ME BR
LUIS RAMOS COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA AR
MARCELA LARENAS REDCLARA CL
MATIAS EDUARDO DEVIA COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA. AR
FLORENCIO UTRERAS CLARA CL
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
JOSE ALBERTO NAVARRO PARDO GOBIERNO REGIONAL PIURA - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
JONATHAN DAVID NIMA RAMOS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
FABIO FLAVIO ANDRADE W I X NET DO BRASIL LTDA BR
ISAIAS MORAES SYNAPSIS BRASIL SA BR
DENNIS MALLQUI CAPCHA MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ SAC PE
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
JAIME CRUZ NETLINE TELECOMUNICACIONES CHILE SA CL
EDISON SALAZAR REDCOL S.A. CL
SERGIO RIOS REDCOL S.A. CL
LARRY HANS ARROYO VARGAS ABDICAR COMMUNICATIONS, S.A. CR
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
MARIANO MILETI ARSAT AR
RICARDO WAGNER TEIXEIRA R4 INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
MILENA RODRIGUESD DE MELLO ZUMPANO ZUMPA TELECOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI BR
MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ SAC MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C PE
SERGIO ZUMPANO PEREIRA SANTOS ZUMPA TELECOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI BR
RICARDO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA ULTRAWAVE TELECOMUNICACOES BR
GUILHERME LEITE VASCONCELOS TECHNET NETWORKS LTDA - ME BR
DANIEL MONEGRO PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
ROBERTO DHIOS SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA (CABASE) AR
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA AR
DAVID FARIAS INFO NET PROVEDOR DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA-ME BR
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE MODERNIZACIÓN | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG | CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / AR
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
CADET NICKSON TRANSVERSAL HT
ENRIQUE LARRIEU LET ISACA - BUENOS AIRES CHAPTER AR
RICHARD MILLA FULLCOM S.A. CL
DUBUISSON JEAN GARY MULTILINK SA HT
ELIZANGELA ARAUJO DELTA BROADBAND TELECOM PROVEDORES DE INTERNET LTDA ME BR
MATIAS COMBA TELVGG AR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
LINCOLN DURÃES BILINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
LUDMILA MIRANDA STRATUS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
SALVADOR BERTENBREITER WISP CL
JOSEPH BRISLY TECSUP / HAITI TEC HT
GLEISON RAMOS MINAS TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
PAULA VENOSA UNLP AR
SAULO FARIAS RNT TELECOM BR
EMERSON ARAUJO DELTA BROADBAND TELECOM PROVEDORES DE INTERNET LTDA ME BR
ROBSON MANTOVANI BS2 SISTEMAS PARA INTERNET BR
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
BRUNO CIMINELLI STRATUS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
EVELY PANIZ RTC INTERNET VIA RADIO LTDA ME BR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
Genesio Lopes Neto G2G COM PROD ELETRO E SERV LTDA BR
DANIEL BURIGO INNET PONTO COM BR
TAINÃ POSSEBON RTC INTERNET VIA RADIO LTDA ME BR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
NYCE DA SILVA PARAISO NETWAY TELECOM BR
THOMAS BRITIS BRITIS TELECOM LTDA BR
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY