10

Jun

Webinar IPv6 Day

Wednesday, June 10, 2020 - Wednesday, June 10, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
Juan miguel amado OCENSA CO
Henry Gomes de Carvalho URCAMP BR
ALISSON MONTEIRO FLYFIBRA TELECOM BR
CELIO MELLO ELETRONET S.A. BR
giancarlo vilela MTC PE
Mauricio Davila MINISTERIO DEL TRABAJO CO
JUNIOR MC INTYRE CTU TT
Alvaro Carreño Ortiz S&PI S.A.S CO
CARLOS ALBERTO VICENTE ALTAMIRANO NOC UNAM MX
Cristiane jacqueline Felinto IPSEMC BR
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ B. C.HERNANDEZ@RENATA.EDU.CO RENATA CO
DARIO HIGUERA DHM CO
juan carlos espinosa cordero UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Lia Solis TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
Ivan Martinez IFSP BR
SARAI ROJAS CONATEL HN
Camila RIcco NIC ARGENTINA AR
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Carlos Martinez Cagnazzo LACNIC UY
Fernando Zelaya Galindo COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES HN
ANTONIO LOBO NIC COSTA RICA CO
Karla Leticia Coyoc Morales 3XPERTIUS MX
Pamela Rosario Garrido Yañez CMT MX
Shatis Rathipal TELESUR SR
Glenn Peace ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
CECILIA CARDOZO ANTEL UY
Oscar Daniel G. QUATTROCOM MX
MARCO TOMY MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES PE
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
Rodolfo Lopez Reyes KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
Ingrid del Carmen Aguilar Espadas INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MERIDA MX
JUAN CARLOS CASTRO CHAVEZ SUPERINTENDENCIA GENERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOMUNICACIONES (SIGET) SV
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Julio Rivas BEENET EL SALVADOR SV
FERNANDO VILLALOBOS UNDP PA
Carlos Aguiar TELEFONICA BR
Iñaki Jauregui N/A ES
Olaf Rodriguez TEMM MX
CAROLINA CAEIRO LACNIC UY
heiner arias RED PUNTO COM TECHNOLOGIES S.A. CR
Meg Batalha CATÁLOGO DE TRADUTORES BR
Jorge Mario Valencia Mesa GRUPO EMPRESARIAL EJETIC CO
INTY ROMERO UNAH HN
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
LUIS RIVERO TELEFONICA MOVISTAR MÉXICO MX
MAURICIO SANTOS GRUPO TECNO MX
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
Carlos Avilez CONATEL HN
Jimena Parra UADY MX
JESUS GONZALEZ ADAME NIC- MEXICO-STAFF MX
Junior Felix Martinez ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A. DO
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
marcial juarez OSIPTEL PE
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA METROPOLITANA MX
Everth Morales GOBIERNO HN
EDNA AURORA FERRER ROMÁN INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Iván Herreño COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Jonathan Farias INTERWEB-DAIREAUX S.R.L. AR
Carlos Souza FIRENET PROVEDOR BR
Alejandra Moreno MDC / MEX-IX US
Danery Castro ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
Cecilio Ramon Espinal Ponce CONATEL HN
Claudia Castillo TELEFONICA MX
ANGEL ROJAS KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
IRIS QUEZADA CONATEL HN
Eunice Perez CMT MX
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Andrea Briceño CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Luis Estrada ALTAN REDES, S.A.P.I. DE C. V. MX
Guillermo Fernández Martínez IFT MX
EMMANUEL SERRANO PIÑA UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
OSWALDO AGUIRRE PERSONAL VE
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Jose Luis Ramos Muñoz SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DE SERVICIOS DE INTERNET Y COMUNICACION CHILE SPA CL
E H CONATEL HN
Eduardo Cruz INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Fernando Matute CONATEL HN
JUAN CARLOS CARÍAS BARAHONA CONATEL HN
David Saldarriaga OROCOM S.A.C. PE
Eliazar Losada PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Cuya OROCOM S.A.C. PE
Juan Nuñez OROCOM S.A.C. PE
Javier Corona González TELEFONICA MX
Alberto Valdez Gutierrez TELEFONICA MOVISTAR MX
Mayra Ayala TELEFÓNICA MÉXICO MX
Mauricio Yuyas Girio OROCOM S.A.C. PE
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA MX
Alexandre Auguste GRUPO IMPORTADORA MACAPA BR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
Renato Barreto BANRISUL SA BR
GUSTAVO VILLAMAR SHCP MX
Angelo Franken INFOTRANS CARIBBEAN ARUBA AW
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
Eduardo Henrique do Silva TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA DE SERGIPE BR
Jonathan Villalobos FLYBYT CO
Fabian Oger ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
Ronald Mamani MININTER PE
Alan Nolasco JRC INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION SAC PE
Carlos Andres Cordovez Rodriguez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Joan Bejarano Arias DEXTERA SAS CO
Diego Fenner CIANET BR
Jessica Arostegui BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. PE
JULIO CESAR LARA PERIODICO HOY DO
Gama Gama DESPACHO MX
Meiny Gonzalez ONEMAX DO
GERY ESCALIER NINGUNA BO
WALTER BRITOS TIGO PARAGUAY UY
RAÚL MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
VICENTE JAVIER IUORIO FACULTAD DE ECONOMICAS (UBA) AR
NORALÍ DUIN ISOC PANAMA PA
SERGIO SAADE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE TUCUMAN AR
Jose Martin calixto Cely UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Facundo Aguirre MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
ROBSON Lima LOURENÇO PREFEITUURA MUNIICIPAL DE JOINVILLE BR
Jonas Fernandes da Silva IFPB BR
DELIA CONSUELO ORTIZ CARACOL TELEVISIÓN CO
Natália Silveira Schults SAQUE E PAGUE BR
EDGAR CASTAÑEDA TIGO GUATEMALA GT
Isabela Torres FLASH NET BRASIL TELECOM BR
Thales Gisuato FLASH NET BRASIL BR
Larissa Ozorio FLASH NET BRASIL BR
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
JUAN PABLO MONZON TIGO GUATEMALA GT
Jenny Suero COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS, C. POR A. - CODETEL DO
NIGEL CASSIMIRE CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
Akira Yamamoto NENHUMA BR
Carlos Rando GIZA S.A. AR
PAULO CESAR PARRA SERRANO CYS TECNOLOGIA SA CO
RACHEL GABRIELA VAZQUEZ HERMOSO CONSULTORA / EVALUADORA INDEPENDIENTE PA
Ashton D. Zuniga BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ VARELA UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
ALFREDO SALADO ASEP PA
Edwin Díaz Alva AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ SAC PE
Luis Ernesto Velázquez Dena NUEVARED INTERNET DE MEXICO MX
KAREN VILLARREAL AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Domingo Peguero ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A. DO
Erick Diaz ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A. DO
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
Fernando Riveiro UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LANÚS AR
Maria Cervantes SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Lucas Lemos ARLINK S.A. AR
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Aaron Reyes Nunez CABLE CENTRO CR
EDWIN CAMACHO RENATA CO
Interya Yarumal INTERYA S.A.S CO
Edgar Benavente FTC CL
RAÚL RAMÍREZ NIC MÉXICO MX
DAVID GONZALEZ TIKACADEMY COLOMBIA CO
YARD CHESRON TELESUR SR
Alexander Zurita CENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE AGRICULTURA TROPICAL CIAT CO
Ariel Muñoz IIA CL
Christian Cojitambo CONECEL EC
Dolly Gomez CENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE AGRICULTURA TROPICAL CIAT CO
VÍCTOR JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ ASENSIO NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS CENTAURO ES
Melissa Bogado PARTICULAR PY
JHESHUA DANNAND JARED LARROTA ALFEREZ UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
Raul Crudele SISTA S.A. AR
Kelvi Martinez UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR VE
Carlos Ramirez TRANSCORPORACION S.A. EC
Ibrahin Vargas GTD PERU PE
Washington Rosa INTENDENCIA DE MONTEVIDEO UY
FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ INTENDENCIA DE MONTEVIDEO UY
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
Rene Salinas TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN AR
FERNANDO MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR AR
JOAO CARLOS SANTOS DE LIMA ITS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARIO LUIS CHAVEZ EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
VERÓNICA BADILLO TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
Alejandro Cesar Buroni COOPERATIVA DE TODD AR
GUSTAVO STAUDT SEBRATEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
JUAN PULGARÍN C&S TECNOLOGÍA S.A.S. CO
Eden Ricardo Dosciatti UNIVERSIDADE TECNOLÓGICA FEDERAL DO PARANÁ BR
FLAVIO CALDEIRO TELEFONICA URUGUAY UY
Daniel Santos NAVE DO CONHECIMENTO BR
Avikaar Malgie TELESUR SR
HELDER DAVID HNNET FIBRA BR
Juan Pablo García Flores INGENIERO AR
Andre de oliveira Fazollo LEX TELECOM BR
Randy Dookheran TSTT TT
Shane Rama TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO LIMITED TT
Lucas Carvalho MASTER DA WEB BR
Paulo Garrido ESTUDIANTE EC
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
LUIS ANGEL RENGIFO VILCHEZ SUSALUD PE
JACOBO NÁJERA MAY FIRST MOVEMENT TECHNOLOGY MX
Denio Mariz IFPB BR
Wanderley Pereira de Sousa TELY BR
Shun Shing Wong DIGITCENTER DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Paulo Carvalho MARK SAT BR
Eric Santana Ferreira MARAVILHA MOTOS BR
Ricardo Rocha R6INFRA BR
Pedro Carvalho IFPB BR
Rafael Lito Ibarra RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA SV
Josevaldo Batista NOVANET DIGITAL BR
Ismael Gonzalez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Fernando Dufour SERVICIOS CONVERGENTES DEL OESTE S.R.L. AR
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
Abimael Andrade Fortes GOVISTA TELECOMUNICAÇAO BR
LUIS HERNÁN DE LA BARRA CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE CL
Paulo Macrine Andrade Silveira SUDOESTE NET BR
Federico Meli TI SPARKLE AMERICAS US
Esdraz Lucena SENAC-RN BR
Santiago Collados PERSONAL NZ
MARTIN ORDOÑEZ MEOC SENA CO
Genny Patricia Balan Novelo UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CAMPECHE MX
CARLOS MATRANGOLO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR - CONICET - FUNDASUR AR
GONZALO SEGOVIA MUNICIAPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
Gwendel Truideman TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
LUIS RODRIGO QUIÑONEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
Julio Cesar Viscarra NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
wedson Regis ASSESSCOM BR
Luis Antonio Sangoquiza Caiza NINGUNA EC
Ricardo Ramirez IT GENERATION MX
Luis Sandoval AGENCIA DE COOPERACION JAPONESA NI
Marcio Menezes dos Reis USAFIBRA NETTFACIL BR
Rafael Marinho 1 TELECOM BR
Jeffson Rodrigues MICROLINK INFORMÁTICA BR
Anderson Marin Matozinhos BRUMANET LTDA BR
Andres Cuellar BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
RAFAEL RICARDO MORALES LÓPEZ REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES S.A.S. CO
Jorge Gamboa SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
Thiago Mendes Rangel FLASH NET BRASIL BR
Tiago Sapia INNON BR
Matheus Lagoin FLASH NET BRASIL TELECOM LTDA BR
Francisco de Jesús Orozco Ruiz Orozco Ruiz CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA TECNICA INDUSTRIAL MX
Mehyl Castellanos NOT APPLICABLE VE
Jorge Romo CEDN MX
Ricardo Gabriel Person TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
MARCELO PERES GUIADOCFTV BR
ROGELIO ARAUZ COMUNICACIONES TASION, S.A PA
FRANCISCO CASTRO CEDN MX
Rui Bernardes Pereira HORIZONTES TELECOM BR
Otto Perdomo UNITEC HN
GABRIEL CORONADO VEGA SSH SUPPORT BO
Vicky Lozano Sierra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Miguel Heredia TELEVISORA DEL SUR SAC PE
ZITO PORTELLA RAZAOINFO BR
Nicolas Ovando ALMA - ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER ARRAY CL
Danilo Cabreira RJ NETWORK BR
HECTOR PEÑATE ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
LEOPOLDO HORACIO RAMOS ARRUA IPV6 BASICO UY
Juan felipe corso arias UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA CO
Alex Viana RECORD TV BR
ROGER JOSE TURCIOS REYES ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
Fabio Gorino JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DE 1º GRAU NO PARANÁ BR
Dyelson Silva UNIPRIME BR
ANTONIO JAILSON LOPES DE ARAUJO SERGIO MURILHO DOS SANTOS FILHO ME BR
Thiago Sanches Brambila HCFMUSP BR
Cristhiano Mello JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DO PARANÁ BR
Moacir Araujo ION TELECOM BR
Roberto Fujiki EMPRESA MATO-GROSSENSE DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO BR
Renato Rodrigues Branco PROCERGS BR
Alexandre Silveira JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DO PARANÁ BR
Hernan Stockebrand ALMA - ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER ARRAY CL
Diego Silva Xavier CAMPOS FARIAS GUILHERME BR
CARLOS BASCUNAN JUSTICA FEDERAL DO PR BR
Erick Sanchez COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
jose antonio CONDAX TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
EDWIN VLADIMIR GOMEZ ATUESTA CONIT S.A.S CO
Ronie Garcia CYBERINFO PROVEDOR DE ACESSO BR
Júlio César Araújo GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO RN - COTIC/SEAD BR
Julio Guillermo Paredes Cornejo EDDAS HOLDING GROUP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Pascal G Masaka COMUNICACIONES TASION ZM
Raian Fernandes Dos Santos A ANGELONI & CIA LTDA BR
Sebastian Medina BANCO ITAU PY
Wagner Hebert SEFAZ-AL BR
ULISSES ROMANAZZI CLARO BR
Clodoaldo Francisco da Silva ANYWHERE SERVICE BR
ARON SOARES ERDMANN MCM TELECOM BR
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
FABIOLA CHARLIN ROMERO GUTIERREZ MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Frank Guzman CIAT - CENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE AGRICULTURA TROPICAL CO
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
DIANA RAIGOSA GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
Luis Alberto Suarez Cruz UNINET MX
Fabio Castillo SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Martha Elizabeth Figueroa Cruz UNINET MX
jorge campos TELMEX MX
Cesar Santiago REDUNO/TELMEX MX
Alex A A MX
erick gonzalez RED UNO MX
David Ramírez RED UNO MX
Michelle Jasso TELMEX MX
Jocelyn Mendoza RED UNO MX
Edivaldo Rosa SERCOMTEL S/A TELECOMUNICACOES BR
OSCAR VIOLANTE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Saul Castillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
LOURDES JIMÉNEZ UNAM MX
Javier Hidalgo IN.PLANET S. A EC
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Roberto Alfaro AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Ricardo Guerra FIREPOWER SAC PE
LENIN MARCELO GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
JESUS RIERA RJ GROUP VENEZUELA VE
Andre Higo da Silva Gomes UNITINS BR
Luiz Miranda UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO TOCANTINS BR
Cordeiro Júnior TOP CONNECT BR
Paulo Lima UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO TOCANTINS BR
Farid Enrique Carmona Avila UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Guilherme Silva FACULDADE FEDERAL BR
Gelso Magdiel Gomes Baltazar DENTEL TELECOM BR
Robson Cruz CLARO S.A BR
ALISON GIOVANNA BASTIDAS CHITAN IP TECHNOLOGIES CO
Airthon Delgadillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
JAMES DANIEL CEBALLOS RANGEL MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
José Oliveira TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA DA PARAÍBA BR
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
DANIELA VERA CYS TECNOLOGIA CO
Mailson Santos Oliveira OXBAHIA TELECOM BR
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
Daniel Salazar AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Gladys Martinez ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA CO
Marcos Vasconcellos Pinto GOLDEN LINE TELECOM BR
Guilherme Melo UNITINS BR
LEANDRO LUIZ COELHO NETROSAS TELECOM BR
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
Vinicius Daniel UNE INTERNET BR
ANTENOR VALENTIM INTERCORP PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
Alan Frederick Silva UNITINS BR
Jhemys Barros Lima UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO TOCANTINS BR
Vinicius Santos Bessa ORGANIZADA BR
Tales Melquiades UNITINS BR
Darwin Santana CWC CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, S.A. DO
João Batista de Sousa Rodrigues ESTUDANTE BR
Lucas Pereira Lopes ATI BR
Rafael Brito ATI BR
Roberto Tenesaca CEDIA EC
Leandro Silva INTERSOL INFORMÁTICA BR
Gustavo Ramos MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Leandro Gómez SI AR
Erwin Kaatz INTERNET & MEDIA S.A. PY
JAVIER ADOLFO TAMARA NARVAEZ UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR CO
Renato Pereira SPEEDWEB TELECOM BR
CLAUDIO CHACON CEDIA EC
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Javier Jiménez Cedillo MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Nicolas Acosta CHAMORRO ELADIO OSCAR (PROXY-AR) AR
Guillermo Lama NIC CHILE CL
Lucia Cab REDES Y ASESORIAS DEL MAYAB S.A. DE C.V. MX
KLEITON ALVES DA COSTA UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO PIAUI BR
Gustavo Munhoz OAI BR
martin tagliani NINGUNA AR
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA MINEDU PE
Belen Galindo UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA SALESIANA EC
ORLANDO BERNAL DIAZ RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Jorge Muñiz NIC MX
Fabio Fontana AMT BR
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
Erick Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Eli Antonio Martins NET INFO BRASIL BR
ESTEBAN ROBERTO RAMÍREZ FERNÁNDEZ CUDI MX
MARIO GUZMAN C&W NETWORKS CO
kleyton luigi silva HOST ONE BR
JORGE I. BLANCO DOCENTE UNIVERSIDAD MANUELA BELTRAN CO
Fernando Azambuyo LUNIX SRL AR
LEONARDO ALMEIDA LAGE HOST ONE BR
ROSA LADEIRA IMPA BR
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
JOHN GACHARNA BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
Cleiton Willirich Schefer NET TRI TELECOM LTDA BR
Flavio Oliveira LINKSP SERVIÇO DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
Gonzalo Romero LACTLD - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN TLD ASSOCIATION CO
Javier Moreno Figueredo UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
Leandro Ortiz IG NETWORKS BR
RENATO RODRIGUES BRANCO PROCERGS CIA DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS DO RGS BR
American Data Networks AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
Christhiny Masiero Sanson COMPANHIA DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS DA PARAÍBA BR
Thiago Lima Bomfim de Jesus PONTO DE PRESENÇA DA RNP NA BAHIA (POP-BA/RNP) | UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA BAHIA (UFBA) BR
FLAVIO RODRIGUEZ CEDIA EC
Thiago Dias ENW BR
Guilhermmy Morosini SPEED PLANET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Luciano Gomes AMS BR
Fernando Alirio Contreras Sánchez MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
KARINA AREVALO YEPES CWC CO
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Gustavo Garcia Olvera METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Leslie Valenzuela Gutierrez CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Andy Leon COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA) AR
Francisco Ruiz FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE CO
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Juan Guillermo Narvaez INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Antonio Villarreal CHAMORRO ELADIO OSCAR (PROXY-AR) PY
Franco Grismado LUNIXSRL AR
César Eduardo Pavón Gómez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Dante Oviedo CHAMORRO ELADIO OSCAR (PROXY-AR) AR
Jhon Serrano QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Ricardo Rodriguez NET UNO, C.A. VE
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Damian Zaccaro COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA) AR
Edgar Ibarra CHAMORRO ELADIO OSCAR (PROXY-AR) PY
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Uriel Yesid Garzon castro IP TECHNOLOGIES S.A.S. CO
Julian Fassiano COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA) AR
Carlos Querales QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Banco de la Provincia de Buenos Aires BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Eduardo Fawcett BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
Humberto Zarco Magallon UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Rolando Muñiz METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
carlos zugasti RADIOMOVIL DIPSA, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Leandro Carvajal Huertas COOPEALFARORUIZ CR
Richard Borquez ARKAVIA NETWORKS SPA. CL
Eric Folch COOP DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PLOTTIER LTDA AR
Michelle Delli Santi AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
David Arevalo SUMMIT S.A. AR
Luciano Raffaldi SUMMIT S.A. AR
christian bernal ILUMNO SERVICIOS DE COLOMBIA SAS CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR