24

Apr

Introducción a Jool

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 - Wednesday, April 24, 2019

Nombre Organización Pais
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES RED UNO - UNINET MX
JOHN PEREZ IPV6TECHONOLY CO
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA VL.NET BO
ISRAEL VILLANUEVA SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ANDRES RAUL VILLARROEL FONEXA AR
JOSE SANCHEZ TELECOMUNICACIONES DIVERSIFICADAS S.A. DE C.V. / LAREDONET MX
JORGE PAT PUBLICO-PRIVADA MX
ANDRES ROMAN UNL AR
ADRIAN ROSTAGNO BVNET S.A. (CABASE) AR
MARIA CERVANTES SECIU - UDELAR UY
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS AR
LUIS EVELIO SAAVEDRA TORRES EMCALI CO
LUCAS FERRARO MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
KERWIL GIL VOZELIA S.A PA
JHON SERRANO QUALCOM ISP VE
Ariel Sebastian Weher LACNOG AR
Mauro Meloni Meloni UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN AR
ALEJANDRO RIVERO COOPERATIVA DE ENERGIA LAS VARILLAS LTDA AR
JUAN CRUZ MERLO TELECENTRO AR
DEYMAR CALLISAYA PATHNET SOLUTIONS BO
JUSTIN GRANADOS CAMPOS GRANADOS CAMPOS CYBERFUEL S.A CR
ALEXANDER CASTILLO TOTALPLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A DE C.V MX
pablo galarza SKYCORP S.A. AR
Deyvin Lara Tinoco SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
CRISTHIAN CHIU RECORD GT
JOSUE MAURICIO AGUILERA SERRANO CABLE COLOR HN
JAIME VELAZQUEZ TOTALPLAY MX
JEFFERSON ANDINO CABLE COLOS S.A HN
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
PABLO ACUÑA NUCLEO S.A. PY
Walter David Leiton TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
OSCAR PEÑA CAR CO
LINDSAY MIETH FOMENTO E INVESTIGACIÓN INTEGRAL SC MX
Mario Cesar Sanchez R SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JESUS ARRIECHE QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS. VE
ARIEL CUESTA BVNET S.A AR
RUTH ROMERO UTFV MX
Edgar Enrique Perez Arzate TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
luis gallardo CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
ANDRES RAHN QUASAR INFORMATICA S.A. AR
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
DANIELA ZAMORA AMERICAN TOWER MX
SAMUEL TRUJILLO CELERO PA
JEISON JAIR GONZALEZ VARGAS CAR CUNDINAMARCA CO
Yeiny Molina NET UNO, C.A. VE
NORBERTO ISAAC NÚÑEZ NUCLEO S.A PY
FERNANDO TIPIANI OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
ADELIS VALDESPINO CELERO NETWORKS PA
DIEGO WEINSTEIN NETLABS SRL (CABASE) AR
ALAIN LAMADRID VALLINA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Ramon Valdes CELERO NETWORKS CORP PA
Jaem Nájera NAJERA SERVICIOS DR DE MÉXICO SA DE CV MX
ARMANDO MONTIEL KIWI NETWORKS SAPI DE CV MX
Raul Duarte RAUL DUARTE URITA MX
FRANCISCO ZELAYA COLUMBUS NETWORKS HN
Julio Rivera QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
GIOVANNI BARRETO MURCIA CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Miguel Angel Alvarez Gomez Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Jose Pardo COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
YAMILETH MORENO EMCALI CO
Saavedra Sebastian COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
CLAUDIA ROSERO CAJA DE RETIRO DE LAS FF.MM CO
ETIENNE SHARP BELIZE CLOUD SERVICES LIMITED BZ
CARLOS ANDRES PULGARIN EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS ERT CO
CAMILO VARGAS VARGAS SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
Manuel Chichi UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
German Fochesatto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
GERARDO MARIANO ANDRES PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM SA AR
Diego Bonino ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
JHON ALBEIRO PAVA GONZALEZ FORZAIP SAS CO
ALEXIS MADRIZ ALVARADO ELVATRON S.A. CR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TKM COSTUMER SOLUTIONS MX
PABLO MORAN TELECENTRO AR
LAURA LÓPEZ UADY MX
ALEX MAYORGA MOZILLA MX
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
NOEL ARMANDO CHIMAL CRUZ TKMCOSTUMERSOLUTION MX
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
OSVALDO BENÍTEZ ALIAGA EMPRESA PROVINCIAL DE SERVICIOS LEGALES DE GRANMA CU
LUIS ARROYO COASIN CR
JACK GALLARDO CISNEROS MUNICIPALIDAD SJL PE
WILSON MACHASILLA PUNTONET S.A. EC
JORGE EDUARDO VARELA ILLESCAS TRUXGO MX
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA CR - CBSOLUTIONS CA NI
SAMUEL CHACON CANTV VE
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
JOSE GABRIEL AGUILAR MARTINEZ UAM MX
YONATAN BARRIOSNUEVO FRANCO POLICÍA NACIONAL CO
Samuel Ynoa TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA MINEDU PE
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA RENDON IPN MX
DANIEL GARCÍA OROZCO INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DEL ISTMO MX
JUAN MARTINEZ GOMEZ 2RED MX
LENIN TOLEDO INJUPEMP TW
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
FELIPE ANDRÉS CAPCHA ORELLANA UNMSM PE
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY