03

Sep

Introduction to IPv6

Tuesday, September 3, 2019 - Tuesday, September 3, 2019

Nombre Organización Pais
KLAAS WESTRIK DIGICEL ARUBA AW
NELSON ESTACIO OPENLINK VE
IVAN PETZ INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A GT
WILFREDO HERNANDEZ PRIVADO CO
LEONEL MONTOYA ESTUDIANTE CO
Pedro Salazar CORAL CABLE VISION LIMITED BZ
SANDRA BLAIN ESCALONA EMPRESA ETECSA CU
Christian Lopez ETB - COLOMBIA CO
SANTIAGO ESTRAXIZ PRIVADA ES
SAMUEL CHACON CANTV VE
AMANCIO MORA TELMEX CO
GONZALO PEÑALOZA MINISTERIO PUBLICO AR
Camilo Vargas SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
CHARLTON DONKER CARICERT CW
JEAN MAX JEUNE CONATEL HT
DANIEL GOMEZ DIGICEL AW
FRANCIS HENRIQUEZ DIGICEL ARUBA AW
Julio Lizarraga TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
OSCAR MAURICIO VANEGAS VARGAS ADRES CO
LUIS LADEIRA UNIVERSITY OF CURACAO CW
ADOLFO DEL RIO ZORRILLA SOLEDISPA JUAN JOBINO (JJ COMP) EC
JULIO SUBERO NONE HT
DALIA TERÁN UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
CARLOS VIGIL DÍAZ UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA SAN PABLO PE
ROGELIO GOMEZ INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
LAURENT VILLACAMPA CANAL+TELECOM GP
DONATO PISANI HOSTNET SPA CL
Katty Jessenia Pinos ZORRILLA SOLEDISPA JUAN JOBINO (JJ COMP) EC
Hugo Olmos ZORRILLA SOLEDISPA JUAN JOBINO (JJ COMP) EC
Juan Zorrilla ZORRILLA SOLEDISPA JUAN JOBINO (JJ COMP) EC
Olivier Salomon GUYACOM GF
Filip VanDenBossche GUYACOM GF
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Gaspard Laurent GUYACOM GF
Nazareth Jaramillo JYXCEM CIA.LTDA EC
REYNIER VEGA REYES DESOFT CU
LEO MADURO DIGICEL AW
MAEL MAITRE GEEKAYITI DIGICEL HT
BRUCE FLOWERS CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
KAREEM TAYLOR TELEIOS SYSTEMS LIMITED TT
OPAL LEWIS DIGICEL AN
JAIRO ALONSO GARCIA HURTADO THE EAGLE LABS CO
Mercedes Valdes EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
BERTRAND ROC ITTEK PRO HT
FIDEL PALMA SIPECA VE
JEAN SONY M LOUIS CHARLES IDB / COUNTRY OFFICE OF HAITI HT
ARMANDO RINCON UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
CLERGÉ STEEVE COMPU-SOLUTION HT
ILBER JOSE ANGULO RODRIGUEZ ZULIA SISTEMAS CO
KION ORR TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO COMPUTER SOCIETY TT
NATHAN PASCHOALINI RIBEIRO BATISTA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE JUIZ DE FORA BR
FREDDY ESQUIVEL INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SEGUROS CR
NICOLLE ESTRELLA CLARO CO
ANDRES MAURICIO ABRIL VARGAS ECOMIL SAS CO
SANTIAGO MEJIA BARON CUN CO
Wilkie Edwards TEVISAT TELA S.A. HN
César Lara BANCO DEL PACIFICO S.A. EC
OSCAR PALACIOS STB GROUP SV
LUIS ARTURO HADDAD¨BULE TELCONEX NETWORK VE
DONOVAN SMITH OPEN NETWORK TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS INC BB
MARTIN ORDOÑEZ MEOC SENA CO
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
JOSEPH JEAN MODEL TECHNOLGY HT
MOISÉS ESPINOSA UNAM MX
CARLOS FABIÁN SOTO MURCIA COVATEL CO
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
ROBERTO SEPULVEDA - CL
Diego Armando Herrera Flores CABLE VISIÓN POR SATÉLITE S.A. DE C.V. SV
LENIN TOLEDO INJUPEMP TW
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
GABRIEL MARQUEZ COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES VE
ALBERT SMITH ACOSTA GUETTE GBS GLOBAL SERVICES SAS CO
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
WILLIAM HERNANDEZ INTERNACIONAL HN
HITLER URIBE VILLOSDADA MOLINA COMPUTEL PE
Felipe Correa RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Silvia Ferreira GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
CAMILO GONZALEZ METRO VALPARAISO CL
Alberto Valderama SISTEMAS INALAMBRICOS S.A PA
Italo Espinoza SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
WILLIAMS YUCRA YUCRA SARAVIA DESPACHO PRESIDENCIAL PE
DAVID MAJUAN PINTADO UNPRG PE
Miguel Heredia CABLE MASTER COMUNICACIONES SAC PE
Jesus Patiño WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
Wenceslao Flores RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
ABEL RAMIREZ TAXI GIRASOL PE
Cristian Cañon WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
CÉSAR EDUARDO PAVÓN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Wilmer Guerrero WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
David Rodriguez WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
JOSE JOSE FIGUEREDO MATUTE HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD AR
José Zamora BANCO DEL PACIFICO S.A. EC
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
jefferson Ruiz CINECABLE TV EC
Emanuel Navarrete COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Gabriel Guiñez COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Paola Elwart COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Diego Quezada BANCO DEL PACIFICO S.A. EC
Rodrigo Villanueva COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Ramirez Yesica COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Alfaro Mario COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CASTILLO LÓPEZ SERVICIOS ELECTRÓNICOS GLOBALES S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jose Carlos Fuertes CINECABLE TV EC
Providers S.A. PROVIDERS S.A. AR
WILFRIDO CATOTA CINECABLE TV EC
Javier Balmaceda COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS GENERAL CABRERA LIMITADA AR
Vladimir Galeas BANCO DEL PACIFICO S.A. EC
GERMAN PARADISI CPCE AR
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS CL
ARIEL KAPUSTIANSKY NINGUNA AR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ SAMPER EMPRESA VARONA CU
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
RODRIGO ALBERDI DROGUERÍA MONUMENTO AR
OSCAR BAYONA CRE@ S.A.S CO
MARCELA ORELLANA DUOCUC CL
Luis Roberto Pacheco Paliz DECERET CIA. LTDA. EC