17

Sep

IPv6: Transition mechanisms

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 - Tuesday, September 17, 2019

Nombre Organización Pais
RAICHEL FRANCISCA DIGICEL CW
CHARLY GREAUX GLABTECH FX
Javier Guevara Luis MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
RAÚL MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
KENNY MIRKO RODRIGUEZ CACERES MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ SANTA BARBARA UTILITIES CW
Alejandro Rapallini GLOBAL NET S.R.L AR
PABLO PENA RENATA CO
GRUPO PRIVADO DEL NORTE S.A.C. NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
ROGER STEVEN QUIÑONES ORJUELA RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA (RENATA) CO
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
JHON ALBEIRO PAVA GONZALEZ FORZAIP SAS CO
Charles Lee Ying TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
PABLO MATIAS LOBERTO ASAP-CONSULTING AR
CAMILO AGUILAR ASIC CO
SIEGERT MARTEN SSO-IT HELPDESK, BPD CW
JEFFREY SCHMIDT UOC CW
EMILIO CHUNG AUTORIDAD MARITIMA DE PANAMA PA
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
EDILBER GALEANO UNIVERSIDAD CO
EDWIN CASTELLANOS CORONEL C2 ELECTRONICS SAS CO
CANDIA ALFRED CIVNIC ASSOCIATES TT
JHON SANDY MUÑOZ MORALES CANVIA PE
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
RAÚL MESCUA MTC PE
OPAL LEWIS DIGICEL AN
RICARDO ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN OESIA CO
VICTOR ANDRÉ ORTIZ CORDERO AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C PE
Francisco de Jesús Orozco Ruiz Orozco Ruiz CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA TECNICA INDUSTRIAL MX
Vincen Guillermo Angulo Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE SAN CARLOS R.L. (COOPELESCA R.L.) CR
KLAAS WESTRIK DIGICEL ARUBA AW
SANTIAGO ESTRAXIZ PRIVADA ES
JONNATHAN SUAREZ MAGOZOLUTIONS SA EC
AMANCIO MORA TELMEX CO
CHARLTON DONKER CARICERT CW
JOSE PINEDA SISTEMA NACIONAL DE EMERGENCIAS 911 HN
Jose Torres SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
LUIS LADEIRA UNIVERSITY OF CURACAO CW
Franklin Revelo BANCO DEL PACIFICO S.A. EC
DALIA TERÁN UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
REYNIER VEGA REYES DESOFT CU
LAURENT VILLACAMPA CANAL+TELECOM GP
Roderick Gómez SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Victoria Torres SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PG
LEO MADURO DIGICEL AW
BERTRAND ROC ITTEK PRO HT
JEAN SONY M LOUIS CHARLES IDB / COUNTRY OFFICE OF HAITI HT
ARMANDO RINCON UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
ILBER JOSE ANGULO RODRIGUEZ ZULIA SISTEMAS CO
KION ORR TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO COMPUTER SOCIETY TT
FREDDY ESQUIVEL INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SEGUROS CR
DONOVAN SMITH OPEN NETWORK TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS INC BB
ANAYELI DE C.V. UNS110823PA3 MX
FERNANDO FREDIANI ROCKETNET BR
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Santiago Gutierrez FIBERLUX S.A.C PE
Silvia Ferreira GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Brian Ramirez BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Javier Acuña BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Italo Espinoza SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
WILLIAMS YUCRA YUCRA SARAVIA CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE PE
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa ITELKOM CO
Roberto Torres NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC AR
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
COMNET, S.A. COMNET,S.A. GT
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Darwin Santana COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
JOSE JOSE FIGUEREDO MATUTE HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD AR
Gabriel Díaz LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES CORP. PA
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Providers S.A. PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Pablo Etchegaray COOP. DE PROV. DE SERV. ELECTRICOS Y OTROS SERV. PUB. DE SERV. SOCIALES, CRED. Y VIVIENDA LTDA DE SAN CAYETANO AR
GERMAN PARADISI CPCE AR
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
OSCAR BAYONA CRE@ S.A.S CO
MARCELA ORELLANA DUOCUC CL
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR