23

Jan

Webinar - Implementacion de servicio UpDown de LACNIC y KRILL

Thursday, January 23, 2020 - Thursday, January 23, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
Georgina Pereira PODER EJECUTIVO AR
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
Roderick Gomez SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC VE
José Valle PROINSETEP PE
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Mauricio Ortiz NETWORK CONNEXIONS S.A.S CO
David Mendez REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ZOMAS S.A.S CO
LUIS OBERTO INTEGRACION DE TECNOLOGIAS MOVILES ITM C.A. US
Gilmer Ninantay Pe COLEGIO GENERAL OLLANTA PE
Carlos Labbe SERVICIOS DE INTERNET WMAX LIMITADA CL
José Restaino ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Lia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Gonzalo Stillo ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Esteban Carrion ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Cecilia Cardozo ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Alberto Chichizola OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Claudia Gonzales ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Reginald Chauvet HAICOM (HAITI COMMUNICATIONS, S.A.) CA
Ronald PAccieri NVTL BO
Edward Sarmiento Saborio MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
Marcelo Cañedo COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Javier Aubert YOTA DE NICARAGUA NI
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
MOISÉS ESPINOSA UNAM MX
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
JOSE MIGUEL CABRERA DALENCE ECATEL SRL BO
JEAN GIRO FUNDACIÓN ESLARED EC
Hector Valdez MULTISERVICIOS VALDEZ R VE
Hector Carrillo SESEAY MX
Juan Carlos Belmar Campos SOCIEDAD SMARTNET LIMITADA CL
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
Rodrigo Arevalo POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Dario Rivadeneira POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Amira Tomala IN.PLANET S. A EC
LUIS FELIPE DÍAZ ARCE CNT EC
CECILIA VERONICA GORDILLO MAIPU AR
Javier Hidalgo MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Steven Diaz IN.PLANET S.A. EC
Jorge Narvaez IN.PLANET S. A EC
SHIRLEY PITA INPLANET S.A. EC
Jerry Palomeque MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Leonardo Piña MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Rafael Ignacio Sandoval Morales AGENCIA LOGISTICA DE LAS FUERZAS MILITARES CO
DAVID LÓPEZ CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
ROBERT ÁLVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
REINIER SUAREZ LOPEZ EMSPROT CU
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Ingeniería IP ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
JOHN JAMES GUTIERREZ ROA INCOLBALLET CO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR