08

Jul

Bases del DNS, instalacion y configuracion moderna - edicion 2 - 2024

Monday, July 8, 2024 - Monday, August 26, 2024

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Adrian Alaimo RADANET SRL AR
Eliot Tarazona Ayala CORPORACION TARAZONA CATV S.A.C. PE
Angel Ramirez COMNET,S.A. GT
Gerson Alvarado COMNET,S.A. GT
jhon mario duarte valdivieso MUNICIPIO DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Javier Vargas FERMAC TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
JOSE ANTONIO ATANACIO INOCENTE CABLE MAX SIGLO XXI S.R.L. PE
Disyel Rivas REDES ELIAS, C.A. VE
Raul Choque Paco TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
William Osorio COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
Karina Leonor Fernandez Sanchez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
PEDRO STANLEY MUÑOZ MOYA TELECABLE DOMINICANO, S.A. DO
Francesco Oliveri CORPORACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES Y TELEFONÍA TURÍSTICA JUANILLO, S.A. DO
Junior Armando Flores Cartagena INVERSIONES NUEVOS HORIZONTES S.A DE C.V HN
Carlos Armando Guzmán Sua SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES WICOM S.A.S. CO
Katherine coa DAT - COM SERVICES, C.A. VE
jose vicente crocco brito SOLUCIONES TÉCNICAS R.V.A C.A VE
ALBERTO BRICENO DAYCO TELECOM, C.A. VE
walter Bolivar DAT - COM SERVICES, C.A. VE
Aaron Oliver Cuevas MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JAVIER MARQUEZ RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES, C.A. VE
Kevin Riascos SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
VICENTE JAVIER IUORIO INSTITUTO SOCIAL PARA JUBILADOS Y PENSIONADOS (I.N.S.S.J.P) AR
Adrián Mendez RISELCO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
Guillermo Hernandez RISELCO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
Hernan Bonjour TELSTAR S.A. UY
ANDRÉS FELIPE GONZALEZ NOVACOM TIC S.A.S CO
Denny Velásquez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
juan betancourt DAT - COM SERVICES, C.A. VE
Gabriel Zavala T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Constanza Franco MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Ivan Ray CORPORACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES Y TELEFONÍA TURÍSTICA JUANILLO, S.A. DO
Marcos Rafael Polanco Aracena TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
Juan Guerrero T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Denilson Cedeño T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Brayan Contreras T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Valeria Umana ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Luis Felipe Boada DEPARTAMENTO DE BOLIVAR CO
Wendy Mena ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Michael Alonso García Fallas RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Alvaro Herrera Guevara TELCOMNETPERU S.A.C.-TELCOMNET S.A.C PE
MIQUEL, DIEGO FERNANDO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ROMAN MATIAS ESPINOZA MATZANET SERVICIOS Y SISTEMAS DE COMUNICACION S.A DE C.V MX
RODRIGO ALEMAN TELEMATIX/ ENITEL NI
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
Robert Joseph Laureano Espinoza EGP COMUNICACIONES S.A.C PE
Edwin Matias TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE S.R.L DO
Luis Calvo Zumbado RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Kenneth Jenkins CABLE CARIBE S.A. CR
Luis Emilio Garcia Pichardo TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE S.R.L DO
Diego Garcia Capelan ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Yilbert Fernandez CABLE CARIBE S.A. CR
Rafael Correa CORRIENTES TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.P.E.M. AR
José Ordoñez SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Efrain Jimenez CENTRO NACIONAL DE METROLOGIA MX
Juan Alfonso Gomez Morgado CENTRO NACIONAL DE METROLOGIA MX
Jennyfer Lopez CASAVISION, S.A. NI
Ismael Martiarena TRACTORAL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
SANCHEZ LAURINO, DIEGO FERNANDO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Nestor Acosta TRACTORAL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
Alejandro Araya ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Alvaro Nunez ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Bayardo A. Medina Diaz NOLIMITSERVICE S.A. CO
Diana Castro COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Irixis Flores COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Ricardo Samper ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Maximiliano Benavides CENTRO NACIONAL DE METROLOGIA MX
wilfredo ramirez COLINANET S.A. PE
Alvaro Fabricio Contreras Manzo IN.PLANET S. A EC
Luis Sierra Polo CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE LA COSTA CUC CO
Karina Barrios RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
Abner Aranguren MULTICANAL LA SEÑAL DIGITAL, C.A. VE
Danny Arellano RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
Steven Solera TELECABLE ECONOMICO S.A. CR
José Alberto Mendieta Alvarado MIZRAIM VALTIERRA ESPINO MX
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Osvaldo Ariel Hoffmannbeck HOFFMANNBECK OSVALDO ARIEL AR
Silvia Torrez ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Macario Limachi ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Martin Zigaran RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
Hernan Etala NACION SERVICIOS S.A. AR
Elmer Berganza ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Irma Rechy IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jorge Alejandro Becerril Galeana INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA PROPIEDAD INDUSTRIAL MX
MARCO BALLIVIAN ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Guillermo Estrella INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA PROPIEDAD INDUSTRIAL MX
Eduardo Garcia C I C E S E MX
David Pérez BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Kevin Cárdenas CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Carlos Lordi OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Saul Rodriguez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Diego de Avila TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Melvin Depablos CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Edwin Martinez C I C E S E MX
Willy Cárdenas CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Reynel A. Cely Gomez NOLIMITSERVICE S.A. CO
MINET CA MINET, C.A VE
nestor julian duque AYA RADIOCOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Jefferson Iza SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ATVCABLE CIA. LTDA. EC
Carlos Montes TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Gina Olave IP TECHNOLOGIES S.A.S. CO
Uriel Yesid Garzon Castro SINURED SOLUCIONES SAS CO
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
CAMILO ANDRES OSPINA ARDILA EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE MASIVO DEL VALLE DE ABURRA LTDA CO
Julián Guerrero COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON AR
Grifa leonardo NACION SERVICIOS S.A. AR
Hector Gonzalez BICENTEL SA DE CV MX
Alejandro Martinez BICENTEL SA DE CV MX
Kailor Murillo Prado BANCO NACIONAL DE COSTA RICA (BNCR) CR
Armando Huerta Arteaga BICENTEL SA DE CV MX
josé ricardo camacho amaya PSI TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA LTDA CO
Pablo Ortega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Byron Delgado NEGOCIOS Y TELEFONIA NEDETEL S.A. EC
Jesus Alejandro Torres Álvarez INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA PROPIEDAD INDUSTRIAL MX
Walter Moran NEGOCIOS Y TELEFONIA NEDETEL S.A. EC
Jonathan Herrera NEGOCIOS Y TELEFONIA NEDETEL S.A. EC
Melissa Torres Campodónico NEGOCIOS Y TELEFONIA NEDETEL S.A. EC
Antonio Margil de Jesus Campos Vega TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
MARCO RAIGOZA SALAZAR GUEVARA ELVIS XAVIER (CABLE MAGICO) EC
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Alfredo Meraz Chávez INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA PROPIEDAD INDUSTRIAL MX
Jose Alfredo Guajardo CYDSA CORPORATIVO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Matias Gentile NETCALLS SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA AR
Ernesto Henry Mejía Girón XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alejandro Gordon ANGEL BENIGNO CONDOLO GUAYA EC
XIOMARA ZAMBRANO DESPLIEGUE COMPUTACIONAL E INTERNET DCNET S.A. EC
Maximiliano Barroso COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
Luis Ariel Machado NACION SERVICIOS S.A. AR
JORDY VILLACRES DESPLIEGUE COMPUTACIONAL E INTERNET DCNET S.A. EC
Andres Felipe Gama Gamboa LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
EDWIN ZAMBRANO DESPLIEGUE COMPUTACIONAL E INTERNET DCNET S.A. EC
Juan Fernando García Ochoa UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA GT
HolaNet CA HOLANET, C.A. VE
PAOLA DEMERA DESPLIEGUE COMPUTACIONAL E INTERNET DCNET S.A. EC
JOSE VELASQUEZ DESPLIEGUE COMPUTACIONAL E INTERNET DCNET S.A. EC
Fabian Lopez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
Jorge Alexander Rodriguez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Jorge Ortega Sánchez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
Luis Felipes Salinas Contreras UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
Chistian Delgado REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
Gaston Zentner COTESMA AR
jimmy vargas GBM DE PANAMÁ S.A. CO
Santiago Elizondo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Angel Pedroza OK HOSTING SC MX
ricardo quiñones SERVICIO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAJE CO
Luis Alejandro Quiñones SERVICIO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAJE CO
Marcelo Budiño NACION SERVICIOS S.A. AR
Claudio Figueroa NACION SERVICIOS S.A. AR
Mariuxi Elizabeth Parra Encalada METROTEL SA ESP EC
Gabriel Alejandro Espina Grimont CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Rolando Tuñom TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Edilser Patricio Gonza Lopez TECNO PROYECTOS GLOBALES S.A.C. - TECNOGLO S.A.C. PE
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Aaron Lacayo BANCO FINANCIERA CENTROAMERICANA, S.A HN
Gustavo Velasco SISTEMAS LATINOS AR
JORGE CASTRO PEGASO PCS MX
Jhonny Fernando Paz Del Rio AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Carlos Fernandez ANDITEL S.A.S. CO
Francisco Castillo SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
CARLOS GUERRA CASTAÑEDA GILAT COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. PE
Luis Eduardo Simba Acosta SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SETEL S.A. (XTRIM EC) EC
Jose Alberto Ramirez Macias COMISION NACIONAL DE ACUACULTURA Y PESCA MX
Carlos Carrera SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SETEL S.A. (XTRIM EC) EC
Bolivar Cordova SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SETEL S.A. (XTRIM EC) EC
Carlos de Jesús Monterroza EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE MASIVO DEL VALLE DE ABURRA LTDA CO
Jhoseth Valencia CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
JOSE IGNACIO ZULUAGA RAMIREZ EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE MASIVO DEL VALLE DE ABURRA LTDA CO
Felix Gomez TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE S.R.L DO
YANLUIS HICIANO TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE S.R.L DO
Marcos Bitancounrtt ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Patricio Sebastian Lopez Seco ALPHA 2000 SOLUCIONES INFOMATICAS SRL AR
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Victor Iñiguez IN.PLANET S. A EC
LEONARDO RICHERO ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Patricio Lopez Seco ALPHA 2000 SOLUCIONES INFOMATICAS SRL AR
David Cañar CONECEL EC
LUCAS DAVICINI COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LA FRANCIA LIMITADA AR
Claudio León INGENIERIA Y ASESORIAS EN COMPUTACION Y COMUNICACION NEOSECURE S.A. CL
Danny Alcivar ALCIVAR ESPIN DANNY ALEXANDER (OPTICOM) EC
Victor Manuel Cortes Castillo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Luis Ivan Navarrete Guerra UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Luis Padilla OK HOSTING SC MX
Alma Galan OK HOSTING SC MX
Jesus Vargas OK HOSTING SC MX
Edison Rios WIFITELECOM EC
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Abel Fernando Bajaña Contreras IN.PLANET S. A EC
Carolina Paez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE GESTION DE RESTITUCION DE TIERRAS DESPOJADAS - URT CO
Oscar Sislema EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Ana Muriel WIFITELECOM EC
Tatiana Mayorga EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Fernando Haspert UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
PEDRO GONZALEZ CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Domingo Martinez CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Esteban Andres Juarez Escobedo MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Darwin Fabian ILlera Caballero ADMINISTRADORA COLOMBIANA DE PENSIONES COLPENSIONES CO
Cristian Lorca INTERCITY CL
Nahuel Rodriguez ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP) AR
CESAR JASSO MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Oscar Ariel Hernandez ASOCIACION DE SERVICIO DE INTERNET S. DE RL. HN
Marco Murillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Luis Daniel Iturbide MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
David Valladares CABLECOLOR S.A. HN
Administrador de IPs CableColor CABLECOLOR S.A. HN
Juan Fernando Tamayo BANCOLOMBIA S.A CO
Daniel Rodriguez CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Rogers Funes ONNO NETWORKS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Carlos Jerez LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Daniel Rojas AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Comunicación B15 SA de CV COMUNICACIÓN B15,S.A. DE C.V. MX
Gabriel Poma AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Rodolfo Luis COOP. ELÉCTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS MARIANO MORENO LTDA. AR
Christian Alejandro Hernandez Garcia COMISION NACIONAL DE ACUACULTURA Y PESCA MX
Raul Rulero KIUBIX, SA DE CV MX
Braddlismar Quintero CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
brian rodriguez CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
mariangel calles CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Braian Quintela MONTE CABLEVIDEO S A UY
Gabriel Larrosa MONTE CABLEVIDEO S A UY
Miguel Gonzalez MARACAIBO NET C.A VE
EDISON CARRION UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DEL NORTE EC
Karen Vesga MARACAIBO NET C.A VE
Jilmar Osbaldo Lopez CORAL CABLE VISION LIMITED BZ
Walter Guzman NABA COM, S.A. DE C.V. SV
TONY DELGADO KOLVECH S.A. (TELECOMVAS) EC
CARLOS AMARANTI DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DEL TERRITORIO MARÍTIMO CL
Dario Torres COTESMA AR
Reinaldo Velasquez SUMINISTROS OBRAS Y SISTEMAS, C.A. VE
VINICIO GUERRA MORALES UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DEL NORTE EC
Lucas Leis ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP) AR
Steven Jobrauly Montero Bonnet NEXERCOM SRL US
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Luis Roteli ARKAVIA NETWORKS SPA. CL
Ruben Calloapaza Vilca ARAPA TELECOMUNICACIONES E.I.R.L. PE
Katterine Herrero BANCO GNB PARAGUAY SOCIEDAD ANONIMA EMISORA DE CAPITAL ABIERTO PY
Cooperativa Serv Publicos La Francia COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LA FRANCIA LIMITADA AR
Gustavo Xavier Lamas Albisua COTESMA AR
Carlos Salinas INNOVA SOLUTIONS S.A. DE C.V. HN
andres barragan TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Universidad Nacional de Jujuy UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
Juan Diego García Muñoz UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE ORIENTE CO
Reimy Andres Ortiz TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
LUIS OBERTO INTEGRACION DE TECNOLOGIAS MOVILES ITM C.A. US
Cable del Norte CABLE DEL NORTE , S.R.L DO
Claudinei Spigariol SENCINET LATAM ARGENTINA SA BR
shenaiderson ramirez CANAL CAPITAL CO
diego montes CANAL CAPITAL CO
Peter Giovany Veliz Cossio ASISTENCIA CORPORATIVA S.R.L. BO
Abel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
Pablo Zalazar COTESMA AR
Dorian Prieto COTESMA AR
David Herrera BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Pablo Giordano RISELCO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Jeferson Calderon BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
Jimmy Ubilla CONECEL EC
Jerson Cifuentes WORLD SISTEM TELECOM WST S.A.S. EC
Jose Saavedra STARTNET C.A. VE
Miguel Heredia CABLE ANDINA S.A.C PE
Queren Idarraga IGLESIA CRISTIANA DE LOS TESTIGOS DE JEHOVA CO
Nathali González CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Rodrigo Claros COMTECO LTDA BO
Marcos Javier Peredo Mercado COMTECO LTDA BO
NAVEGANTE NETWORK CA NAVEGANTE NETWORK, C.A. VE