27

Sep

Beer and Peer 2018

Thursday, September 27, 2018 - Thursday, September 27, 2018

Rosario, Argentina

Nombre Organización Pais
SANDRA MARÍA LÓPEZ RAMOS CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
DANIEL WILSON CARDENAS SOTO OFICINA NACIONAL DE PROCESOS ELECTORALES PE
LUIS SILVA VLSM FORMAÇÃO E CAPACITAÇÃO EM TELECOM BR
PROF. LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
ING. MARIANO REVERBERI COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE COLON (BA) LTDA AR
CARMEN LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO QUICKNET TELECOM LTDA EPP BR
JULIENE CORREA NETWORK EDUCATION BR
PEDRO IVAN CHAPERO CABLETEL SA AR
GONZALO GIACHETTI AMX ARGENTINA S.A. AR
KEITEL WERNER HARTEL UPLINK INTERNET LTDA BR
JÚNIOR SIQUEIRA SIQUEIRALINK INTERNET BANDA LARGA BR
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
DIANA CHIRICO RODRIGUEZ GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ VARELA UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
YEISSON GUARIN INTERNEXA CO
INGRID SULEMA CONTRERAS PAIZ TIGO GUATEMALA (MILLICOM) GT
RÔMULO LIMA SILVA ITS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
GERALDINE MALDONADO TELECOMUNICACIONES VE
VIRGINIA ROJAS IFXNW C.A VE
Sérgio Luiz Dalbeto DAVOI ISP-PROVEDOR DE SOL.E ACESSO A INTERNET-LTDA BR
GONZALO SEGOVIA MUNICIAPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
SERGIO LORENZO INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
CARLOS CREMBIL - AR
MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO MARCIO DAVOI ISP BR
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
MARCOS RADINS RADINS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARTIN GRITTI FUNESCOOP AR
Matias Mengoni Mengoni MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
CRISTIAN OZAN GOB. DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA FE AR
MARCELO ALVAREZ TELECEL S.A. PY
PATRICIA CANDIA COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PARAGUAY - CONATEL PY
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
RICARDO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA ULTRAWAVE TELECOMUNICACOES BR
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. AR
DIEGO OCAMPO GIGARED S.A: AR
HELCIAS ALVES DIAS SULNET TELECOM BR
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
GLENN PEACE NIC COSTA RICA CR
Andrés Fischer UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
FRANCIELLO AGUILIERI GETCARD PROVEDORA DE TRANSAÇÕES ELETRONICAS BR
FERNANDO RIEGO FUNESCOOP AR
RICARDO TESSARO DIPELNET BR
PABLO FRITZ CÁMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
ENRIQUE FRUMENTO ANYLINK ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JUAN IGNACIO CAPOBIANCO MEGANET AR
COOPERATIVA MAR DEL PLATA COOP. DE PROVISIÓN DE ELECTRICIDAD, SERVICIOS, VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE MAR DEL PLATA LTDA AR
ADRIANA VIRIATO RIBEIRO UFBA BR
NIALL CLANCY WWW.EPSGLOBAL.COM BR
PABLO MATÍAS ARDUINO IPLAN - NSS S.A. AR
MATIAS COMBA TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
TIAGO NAKAMURA NIC.BR BR
Juan Pablo Orsi Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
FRANCISCO JOSE BADARO VALENTE NETO ITS BRASIL BR
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
LUCIANO SETTEMBRI LUCIANO SETTEMBRI(LEMMON INTERNET) AR
FEDERICO KEARNEY WNET INTERNET Y HOSTING AR
JUAN PABLO KUBAR BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE MX
EMANUEL MALIZZIA REDCRS AR
MAURICIO PELIZZARI COOPERATIVA REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS AR
GONZALO A. PEREZ COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON AR
JOSE NILSON CAMARGO CASTRO IFX NETWORKS CO
Franklin Ivan Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
PABLO GOMEZ SYT AR
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
JUAN PABLO BIANUCCI COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA PINAMAR LTDA. AR
FRANCISCO NOBRE INOVA TELECOM BR
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS AR
CARLOS FLOREZ NETFLIX BR
Ariel Sebastian Weher LACNOG AR
LEONARDO ALMEIDA LAGE HOST ONE BR
DARWIN COSTA ANGOLA CABLES AO
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS ANGOLA CABLES BR
HERNAN SEOANE AR - IX CAMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
GUILHERME SCHMITT NEXTIP BR
JULIANO VALENTINI FLYBYTE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDIA LTDA. BR
LUCIANO ARIEL SEGNANA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE VGG LTDA. AR
GUSTAVO ESPINDOLA CABASE AR
PABLO MOREIRA CABASE AR
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
Adrian Guidi Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
LEANDRO RIOS TECNO AZAR SA AR
Tito Costa EQUINIX BRASIL RJ BR
GAEL HERNANDEZ PCH IE
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
SALVADOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO NIC.BR BR
KLEMENSON LEAL ANACLETO DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
MANUELA BARBERA LACNOG AR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
HUMBERTO C. BANDEIRA FILHO HIPERNET BR
ADEMAR FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ANDRE GUIMARAES FINISAR INC. BR
MARIA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATAN MX
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
HUMBERTO SARTINI HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA S.A. BR
ITALO VALCY SILVA BRITO UFBA BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
NICOLAS CORTES Silica Networks AR
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
NICOLAS VIDAL TELVISO/CATEL AR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
ROCIO CHICAS AYALA SERVICIOS DE TI GT
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
SOFIA SILVA BERENGUER APNIC AU
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
CARLOS MARIO ZAPATA GIRALDO INTERNEXA CO
DOUGLAS BACK PAVAN SCHMITZ INFORMATICA PY
EDIVALDO ROSA SERCOMTEL S/A TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
Uesley Correa ROCKETNET LTDA BR
FERNANDO FREDIANI ROCKETNET BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
PABLO FERREYRA IPLAN AR
FELIPE LEONARDO ALEXANDRE TERRA COMMCORP TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET BR
FILIPE TRINDADE AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
LUCENILDO LINS G8 BR
RODRIGO BORGES G8 BR
MATÍAS DEMICHELIS NSS SA AR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
William Robledo CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L US
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
JAVIER DE MINGO Silica Networks AR
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA GB
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDÓÑEZ WIFITELECOM EC
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY