08

Jun

Día Mundial de IPv6 - 2015

Monday, June 8, 2015 - Monday, June 8, 2015

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
CARLOS BRITO R3D MX
JEAN CARLOS CRUZ PC SOLUTION SANTIAGO PA
Jose CORPORACION LA PRENSA S.A. PA
JEFFERSON RODOLFO VALDEZ RUIZ TELEFONICA MOVILES DE GUATEMALA S.A. GT
ISRAEL VILLANUEVA PROTEL I-NEXT MX
VERONICA ALMANZA AVENDAÑO OPTICAL IP PE
HERNAN FIGUEROA BANESCO VE
GABRIEL POBLETE TL GROUP AR
RENZO MARCELO PERASSO MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
WILFREDO MIXÁN ENTEL PERU PE
ANGEL JAVIER ORTEGA MADRID REYTEL HN
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
IGNACIO FACUNDO AGUIRRE MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
CELERO CELERO NETWORKS CORP PA
FABRICIO ANGELETTI ANGELETTI ALFREDO JOSE AR
ELDER GUSTAVO GUDIEL MORALES TELEFONICA MOVILES GUATEMALA S.A. GT
CARLOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO HV TELEVISION CO
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO ROMÁN IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA C.A. VE
JONNI PIANEZZER CLICK NET BRASIL BR
ANDREINA PAREDES UNIVERSIDAD FERMIN TORO VE
LUIS SALGADO SISTEMA ESTATAL DE INFORMÁTICA MX
Fernando Caba Caba UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR AR
RAYMUNDO ROMAN DIRECCION GENERAL DEL SISTEMA ESTATAL DE INFORMATICA MX
ALEJANDRO YAPOUR IPERACTIVE SA AR
NELSON GEOVANNY CORNEJO RAMOS CLARO EC
MARIA TRINIDAD MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
ALEXANDER BELCK BR-IOTI BR
ANTONIO MATAMOROS INSTITUTO VENEZOLANO DE INVESTIGACIONES CIENTIFICAS VE
DANNY MORALES NEW ACCESS S.A. EC
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
MAHOLY COLON CEDEI CISCO VE
FERNANDO NAVARRO ARMENTA GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MÉXICO MX
JOHN HARLEN CHAVEZ LOZANO SUPER GIROS CO
ALESSIO GARAVANO ISPARG S.A. AR
MAXIMILIANO ARIEL VILLALBA GALEANO SILICA NETWORKS AR
CESAR COELLO PERELLI PACIFICBUSINESS S.A. EC
DAVID ALEJANDRO VELA CHARNAUD INET COMMUNICATION HN
CESAR ROLANDO MONTENEGRO TRANGOLAO PACIFICO CABLE S.A. CL
ANTON ZONOV OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL S.A. EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
JORGE FLORES LOPEZ BANORTE MX
JAVIER MORENO FIGUEREDO UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
LARKIN WILLIAMS SOL CABLE VISION CO
Jessica Pallares PALLARES SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
ALEXIS MADRIZ ALVARADO ELVATRON S.A. CR
JORGE ABRAHAM UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL MENDOZA AR
PABLO LUJAN FERNANDEZ NO BO
ROSA ZÚÑIGA MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGÍA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
DAVID LÓPEZ CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
ALBERTO ROJAS MPETROMIN VE
ALEXIS ANTELIZ INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC-VE) VE
MICHAEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ ORANGE DOMINICANA DO
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
LEONEL RIVAS CISCO SYSTEMS CO
MANUEL HARO AMERAFIN EC
ALEXANDER RUIZ ULEAM EC
ROBERTO TORRES NEUTRONA NETWORKS LCC AR
IGNACIO DANIEL VELÁZQUEZ GUACHIRE CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
RONALD DEIVIS GONZALES RIVERA PROFILE CONSULTING GROUP PE
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
JUAN NORBERTO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
BRUNO MARCEL DUARTE COSCIA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN - NIC PY PY
DAVID AMADO VACA LANZA DIGITAL TV CABLE BO
MIGUEL CLAVIJO DIGITAL TV CABLE EDMUND BO
LUIS ALBERTO LOPEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO EXPANSION MX
WILSON SUAREZ BANCO COLPATRIA CO
RAUL YORNET DAVITEL SA AR
HUASCAR ADRIAN GARCIA OCAÑA COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ORURO LTDA - COTEOR BO
FREDY AYALA ENTEL CHILE CL
ARLIN AGUILERA NETSYS HN
GABRIEL CASTRO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
LUIS PROUS TEISA PY
ALESSANDRO DE SANCTIS 4CAFFE.NET UY
JONATHAN SANTANA MAXCOM MX
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
ROBERTO HERRERA CABLEVISION ARGENTINA AR
DIEGO PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE LA PCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
SEBASTIÁN PIÑA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
MARCELO ADRIÁN VITALE IT COLLEGE S.A. AR
GERARDO CHAVES MORALES REGISTRO NACIONAL CR
JEFFREY CESPEDES JUNIPER NETWORKS CR
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
JOSE DANIEL BRAVO ESTUDIANTE EC
RAFAEL AUGUSTO ALVES SAPATA UDS BR
ANIBAL DELLAGIOVANNA UTN : UNIVERISDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
CRISTIAN HENRY SONDA S.A. CL
CARLOS VARGAS LOGICALIS AR
ELMER UTRILLA TELEFONICA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PE
EDUARDO LOTITO CLARO ARGENTINA AR
OSCAR BELMAR M. TELEFONICA CHILE S.A. CL
ERICK LOBO MARIN CONTRALORÍA GENERAL DE LA REPÚBLICA CR
BRIAN VILLCA UNEFA VE
DIEGO FERNANDO GUILLEN BARRIGA AVELTENET CO
LUIS GONZÁLEZ RIVERA CUBARTE CU
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS CL
ANDRES MONTERO DURAN NIC COSTA RICA CR
JACITNO JAVIER CHESME LOOR ESTUDIANTE EC
CAROLINA JARAMILLO ULEAM EC
MARIA BRAVO TECHINT AR
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa BECERRA OSSA ITELSEK S.A.S. CO
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
ALEXANDRE EDUARDO KNORST TEEVO SA BR
JAIRO SAMULEWSKI MOSAICO TELECOM LTDA ME BR
LUIS ROBERTO ROMERO GRUPO EXPANSION MX
MARIO ALEJANDRO MOLINA PACHECO ERNST & YOUNG (PISTRELLI HENRY MARTIN & ASOC.) AR
EDWIN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
PABLO ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ CARVAJAL COASIN GRUOP. CL
PABLO TRINCADO PAT CL
PAULA GRACIELA SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ REGISTRO NACIONAL CR
JOSÉ MORENO BANESCO BANCO INTERNACIONAL VE
EDISON TAMBACO NETCOM EC
ALEJANDRO CRUZ CRUZ SANTOS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
NANCY JULIA CORDOVA GAMARRA TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
LIGIA VILLALONGA BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
JHONNY PACO UMSA BO
ELKIM GARCIA INGELCOM LTDA CO
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA COPREL TELECOM LTDA BR
OSCAR GOMEZ ROJAS EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE PEREIRA S.A. CO
ELIAS OLIVEIRA CONSULDATA TELEPROCESSAMENTO BR
DIEGO CORDOBA UNIVERSIDAD DE MENDOZA / CLA LINUX INSTITUTE AR
GLORIA GALINDEZ UCLA VE VE
JAVIER CHARNE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
DIEGO VALENCIA POWER VT S.A. AR
JESUS SANTIAGO ROJAS INSP MX
PAULO CESAR RAMSIS ALVARADO TELEFONICA MOVISTAR MX
Guillermo Alfredo Valdes Rubilar ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
SAUL LARA INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PUBLICA MX
WILLIAM ROBERTO ZAGO SACRANET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
LUIS MERA FACCI EC
ALAIN ORELLANA EL MERCURIO CL
TEISA IP ADMINISTRATOR TEISA PY
DAVID PAVEZ ATTON HOTELES CL
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
DANIEL ESPEJEL IBM (INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES) MX
ESTEBAN POGGIO CABLEVISION S.A. AR
ANDREA BURGOS TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
JHONATAN SOUSA ODEBRECHT BR
MIGUEL PERONI TECH MAHINDRA AR
LUIS PAZ ULEAM EC
ALEXANDER VAN DER POL LOGICALIS PARAGUAY S.A PY
MARCELO LUIZ DE FRANÇA VOAX TELECOM BR
HERNAN FEDERICO ACEVEDO FUNDACIÓN AR
BRAYEN VALENZUELA DOBLEA CL
MARCOS MOREIRA UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
ENRIQUE BLANCHARD INCES (INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CAPACITACION EDUCATIVA SOCIALISTA) VE
Enrique Eusebio Landestoy UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
FRANCISCO MARTIN UNIXSIS BR
ALBERTO MORÁN UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
JUAN CARLOS SENDON VARELA UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
DIEGO MACEDO LOGICALIS UY
SANDRA CÉSPEDES UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
MIGUEL TORRES BCP PE
GONZALO STILLO ANTEL UY
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA INDOTEL DO
MARIANO MORIÑA RESET AR
MURILO MONTEIRO UFMG BR
ERWIN LIESEMBERG VIRTUAL CENTER BR
LUCIANO PARENTE FERREIRA ALMEIDA PARENTE INFORMÁTICA BR
BRUNO ORIGE GIGA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
ALVARO TICONA ATC RED ENLACE BO
ALBERTO FREIRE NETLOGUI ISP BR
A AMÉSTICA CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
FELIPE MC GUIRE SUBSECRETARIA DEL TRABAJO CL
DENILSON GUEDES DUARTE FAVIERO E DUARTE SC LTDA BR
CAMILO ARAYA SUBSECRETARIA DEL TRABAJO CL
Ariel Sebastian Weher LACNOG AR
Glauber Derlland Gabriel VESCNET PROVEDORES LTDA BR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS ABURTO CONSULTING DI PE
CRISTIAN ANDRES DE SIO KIRILOW INDUSTRIAS PUGLIESE AR
DANIEL RIVERA UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO ISOC VENEZUELA VE
ALEJANDRO CHACÓN M. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA - REACCIUN VE VE
GABRIEL CASTRO CISCO PARTNER CR
RICARDO DA SILVA UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA EXPERIMENTAL LIBERTADOR VE
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
ISAIAS MERCADO CARDNET DO
LEANDRO MORENO LOGICALIS ARGENTINA AR
CARLOS OSECHES CORPORACION WALCA, C.A VE
VICTOR SIBAJA REYES COMPONENTES EL ORBE CR
JAVIER INZUNZA INTCOMEX CHILE CL
TONY MAURICIO GONZALEZ ARAYA CYBER PUBLIC TECHNOLOGIC C.R & SIENERAL MONITOREO S.A.L CR
GUILLERMO CASTILLLO CONEXION EL SALVADOR SV
RAFAEL ANGEL ALVARADO SOTO REGISTRO NACIONAL DE COSTA RICA CR
DANIEL VERAS NONE BR
JOSÉ FERNANDO CASTRO DOMÍNGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE LA REGIÓN NORTE DE GUERRERO MX
GIOVANNI UREÑA RACSA CR
SEBASTIAN CHACANA SICE AGENCIA CHILE CL
MARTIN CLARO INTRAWAY CORPORATION AR
ANDRES MORALES EXPERIAN COLOMBIA S.A. CO
ALYNE BEZERRA IBDI (INSTITUTO BRASILEIRO DE DIREITO DA INFORMÁTICA) BR
ANGELO AUGUSTO SAITO COPEL TELECOM S.A. BR
LUIS GIRALDO VICEMINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
JOSE ADRIAN PEÑA TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A. VE
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA propia CU
LUIS GONCALVES NETUNO VE
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
CARLOS ALVARADO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA VE
FLAVIO CALDEIRO LOGICALIS UY
ERIC BAEZ NIC CHILE CL
GONZALO AZOFEÍFA WORLDCOM DE COSTA RICA CR
ROBERTO LEMAITRE PICADO MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGÍA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COSTA RICA CR
NELSON JUAREZ CCTLD NI NI
ANTHONY MARIN BCV VE
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ENTEL S.A. BO
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE