17

Sep

Webminar Técnico - DNSSEC, DANE, TLS. Sep 2015

Thursday, September 17, 2015 - Thursday, September 17, 2015

Nombre Organización Pais
JULIAN EBLE UNIFIQUE BR
RUMARY RICAUTE CONATEL VE
JEAGNI SANCHEZ CONATEL / NIC.VE VE
JHONDER JOSÉ DEPABLOS SUÁREZ NIC.VE - CONATEL VE
IVAN PALACIOS IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
CARLOS ALVARADO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA VE
IGNACIO D. FAVRO PYMIX SOLUCIONES TICS AR
HUGO SUAREZ TVAZTECA MX
LUIS GIRALDO VICEMINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
OSVALDO BARRIOS ANCAP UY
MARTÍN ANGULO ANCAP UY
ROSA ZÚÑIGA MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGÍA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
NICOLAS BAN COLSECOR COOP. LTDA. AR
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ IBM UY
MAURICIO SANTOS GRUPO TECNO MX
JUAN CORONEL NINGUNA BO
JUAN LUIS CHAVES UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
ANDRES ROBLES UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE CHILE CL
JOHN BELTRAN IFXNETWORKS CO
GLORIA GALINDEZ UCLA VE VE
ROSS MERY BENITES INICTEL-UNI PE
MATÍAS BARNETO VELOCOM ARGENTINA S.A. - GRUPO DATCO AR
Niassa Peña UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
MILTON SORIANO GARCIA TECINTEK SAS CO
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOSA LOZANO WEATHERFORD LTD CO
WALTER ALEJANDRO WEDER TOSTADO CABLE TV AR
JOSE LUIS QUIROZ A. INICTEL-UNI PE
GUSTAVO MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE QUILMES AR
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
JUAN PABLO RAMÓN UNL EC
HERNAN SILVA FINANCIERO CL
MARCELO MARTINS DE CASTRO DECATRON BR
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ ABOGADO INDEPENDIENTE CR
ANDRES FRANCO OMID TELECOMUNICACIONES 2010 C.A. VE
JUAN JANCZUK GIGARED AR
ROBERTO SUMOZA INDEPENDIENTE VE
NORBERTO GASPAR CENA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
MIGUEL ANGEL AMADOR LORCA ADESSA CL
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
JUAN CARLOS SENDON VARELA UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
FERNANDO AGUILAR ARCE COPACO S.A. PY
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
RODOLFO ALVAREZ CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE AR
PAOLA PÉREZ INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO VENEZUELA VE
DARIO RESTREPO SEGMENTO ACTIVO CO
DENILSON GUEDES DUARTE FAVIERO E DUARTE SC LTDA BR
EDUARDO MÉNDEZ SEGMENTOACTIVO CO
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA. BO
MARIA ELINGER PERT CONSULTORES SRL AR
LUIS GONCALVES NETUNO VE
JOSE ADRIAN PEÑA TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA VE
SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO EPN EC
VICTOR ARGUELLO SENAVITAT PY
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA propia CU
NABIL SAAEZ DE ARNEDILLO SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
MARCO TOMY PROGRAMA NACIONAL DE INNOVACIÓN AGRARIA - PNIA PE
DENNIS URBINA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
KOICHI OGURO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
JAVIER COIROLO SECIU - SERVICIO CENTRAL INFORMÁTICA DE LA UDELAR UY
RODRIGO JAPON UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
MAHOLY COLON CEDEI CISCO VE
ALVARO PACHECO VENEQUIP VE
VÍCTOR JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ ASENSIO NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS CENTAURO ES
VIDAL FIGUEROA CODEBINI CO
SEBASTIAN MOTTA NIC,AR AR
GUILLERMO PEREYRA ANTEL UY
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
VICTOR HEMETRIO CONSULTOR AUTÔNOMO BR
MARCELO GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE QUILMES AR
RUBEN ROZAS IIA - ING. E INFORMATICA ASOCIADA CL
PAUL GUNSETT SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE LA VIVIENDA Y EL HABITAT PY
GONZALO LUJAN COMTECO - BOLIVIATEL BO
PATRICIA NAVAS CABLE TICA CR
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE PROVENET WIRELESS BR
PATRIX CONTRERAS INPESCA CL
RAUL TAU SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA - NIC ARGENTINA AR
GLEISSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA LOKS TI E COMUNICAÇÕES BR
ROBERTO MURILLO VELASQUEZ DIGITAL WORK S.R.L. BO
LUCIANO MINUCHIN NIC.AR // SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TÉCNICA, PRESIDENCIA DE LA NACION AR
HARTUR ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO CARIRIWEB BR
MARIO ENRIQUE MEDINA MERCADO COTAS RL BO
MATIAS COMBA TELVGG AR
NICOLÁS ADRIÁN ACOSTA COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
HECTOR MUNDACA GROUPE CYRES FX
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
GABRIEL FARIAS PETROBRAS BR
ALEJANDRO CHACÓN M. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA - REACCIUN VE VE
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO SA DE CV MX
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
EMMANUEL STARK SSISTEC AR
MARVIN BOLAÑOS ROJAS TELEFONICA CR , SA CR
ROLANDO ALARCON UNIVERSIDAD PUBLICA DE EL ALTO (ESTATAL) BO
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IFXNETWORKS CO
LEANDRO RIOS TECNO AZAR SA AR
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
NICOLAS CORTES Silica Networks AR
JORGE LUIS INCHAUSTY CRESPO UNIVERSIDAD SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER DE CHUQUISACA BO
GUSTAVO RAMOS UOLDIVEO BR
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
JOSE BRUNO VOZELIA SA ES
JORGE RENE CRUZ BECERRA CNT EC
WILKIE EDWARDS TEVISAT, S.A. HN
SHERLY MARIA JUE MORALES REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
IGNACIO FACUNDO AGUIRRE MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
CÉSAR EDUARDO PAVÓN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
ELIZABETH MILLAN MEDIA COMMERCER PARTNERTS S.A CO
JAIME OLMOS DE LA CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
JUAN CRETTON SERVICIOS S.A. AR
EDUARD ANDRES OSORIO VINASCO MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
ITEL S.A. ITELSA AR
LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DUARTE LSOFT BR
EMANUEL ALMEIDA NEXUSGUARD BR
WILSON BIANCALANA NETCENTRAL CONVERGENCIA BR
WELINGTON BORGES SCOPUS TECNOLOGIA BR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ETIENNE JOHN SHARP Belize Internet Exchange Point BZ
RICARDO BARBERIS DONWEB.COM AR
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
MIGUEL PALACIOS TIGO GUATEMALA GT
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL S.A. EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
ANDRE LUIS FORIGATO RNP - REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA - URUGUAY UY
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
PABLO DIEGO MONTES JORDAN ISOC BOLIVIA BO
JOSUE CONTI OSITELECOM BUSINESS SERVICES BR
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
CARLOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO HV TELEVISION CO
JAVIER MORENO FIGUEREDO UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
MARIO MENDEZ OVNICOM PA
FEDERICO FRANCO LACNIC UY
CÉSAR AUGUSTO BORGES FRAGA RNP BR
LUIS FERNANDO GARCÍA PINEDA MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa ITELKOM CO
MICHAEL FABIAN RENNELLA DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ UFINET GT
ELKIM GARCIA INGELCOM LTDA CO
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
CARLOS ALBERTO VILLASEÑOR QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
DANIEL CÁCERES TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A. HN
EDWIN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
CELSA SÁNCHEZ CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
JOSE RAUL ROMERO MERA COLNODO CO
SANIE ELIZABETH BENITEZ BENITEZ UFINET PARAGUAY SA PY
ANGEL ORTEGA REDES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES HN
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
VERÓNICA HIDALGO UREÑA NIC COSTA RICA CR
RUBEN ROA TEISA PY
ABEL ERAZO REYTEL HN
HELIAS RODRIGUES RSANTOS BR
ALBANO COFRE COLSECOR COOPERATIVA AR
JORGE IGNACIO BUSTACARA VELANDIA RED UNIVERSITARIA METROPOLITANA DE BOGOTÁ - RUMBO CO
ISABEL PAZ ITS SERVICIOS DE INFOCOMUNICACIÓN HN
LUIS PALENCIA IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA VE
CARO FLORES ETAPA EP EC
JOHANN ARAUJO IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA VE
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA PE
Tanner Moreno GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Vicky Lozano Sierra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
RODRIGO IGNACIO SOTTO CACERES UFINET PY SA PY
FLAVIO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MALO ETAPA EP EC
ISAIAS MERCADO CARDNET DO
Marvin Roberto Girón Fonseca UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
MARCOS PEREDO COMTECO BO
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
NORMAN GARCÍA IREX NI
PABLO POSKAL IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA S.A. VE
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA INDOTEL DO
CRISTIAN ESQUIVEL PÉREZ ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
JAIME BAUTISTA BELIZE NETWORK INFORMATION CENTRE BZ
HERNAN GARCIA RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA CO
ROBERTO MENA NEDETEL EC
DIEGO ALBERTO RINCÓN YÁÑEZ IT++ CO
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO ISOC VENEZUELA VE
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC .PE PE
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO