03

Sep

Hands on básico: IPv6 y BGP

Thursday, September 3, 2015 - Thursday, September 3, 2015

Montevideo, Venezuela

Nombre Organización Pais
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
JHOANY ANDRÉS PÉREZ NOREÑA CONSULNETWORK S.A. ESP CO
LUCIO LASTRA LATECHCO UY
CARLOS LACAYO EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. IDEAY NI
CYNTHIA RUIZ CABLE ONDA PANAMA PA
LUCIANO TANAKA NTT DO BRASIL TELECOM BR
FABRÍCIO RIBAS IPORTO.COM BR
JOSE GROSSBERGER BANCO DE COSTA RICA CR
Julian Rodriguez RODRIGUEZ AXESAT S.A CO
VICTOR MANUEL TOVILLA INTERNET ENGINE MX
YONATHAN LAGOS PALMA WIMUX EIRL CL
CARLOS GUZMAN CEDIA EC
LINCOLN MACEDO FAXT TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
ALBERTO PEREZ CABLE ONDA PA
WILSON BIANCALANA NETCENTRAL CONVERGENCIA BR
LAURA ROSAS CABLE ONDA PA
ANDERSON MEDEIROS CHAVES STAR NET DIVINO LTDA BR
FERNANDO MONTEIRO DUARTE TJMS BR
TULIO VARELA INFOCOMPUTER VE
HENRY RIVERA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA CENTROAMERICANA HN
CESAR COELLO PERELLI PACIFICBUSINESS EC
SEBASTIAN QUINTERO LÓPEZ STAR COMUNICACIONES CO
BRAYAN ANDRADES CABLE ONDA PA
NALU BINO PRODEPA BR
ISRAEL GRANADOS MXTV MX
RAFAEL ARAÚZ CABLE ONDA PA
JOSÉ CÁRDENAS AMERICATEL DEL PERÚ PE
CARLOS GARZON SONY CORPORATION OF AMERICA US
GILSON SCHMIDT QUICKSOFT BR
WALTER WEDER ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
LEANDRO LOPES DA SILVA MASTER NET WIRELESS INFORMATICA LTDA BR
CARS JASPERSE FLAMINGO TV BONAIRE AN
CARLOS ADNDRES PARISE SION S.A AR
PHILIPE SALES DE OLIVEIRA MULTIPLAY TELECOM BR
TARCISO DOUGLAS SOUZA RECICLA NET TELECOM BR
JUAN CORTES CABLE ONDA PA
PAN IP DIGICEL (PANAMA), S.A PA
MATÍAS NIOSI LUNAMEN S.A. UY
FARID ENRIQUE CARMONA AVILA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
ALFONSO GUILLEN RUBIO TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
LUCIANO JOSÉ FULCHERI COOP. OBRAS Y SERV. PUB. LTDA. RÍO TERCERO AR
CARLOS CHAVEZ UNIVERSIDAD PANAMERICANA MX
MARIO AMELOTTI SIM BR
GINO ALANIA ENTEL PE
LEONARDO PAIXAO STATION NET PROVEDOR BR
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
ANDRES ERIC RAHN QUASAR INFORMÁTICA S.A. AR
VANER VAINER VERSORE CNPEM BR
GONZALO ORTEGA IRONSERVERS E.I.R.L CL
SERGIO DA SILVA NUCLEO S.A PY
Oron Kessel COMCAST-SRL DO
FERNANDO MEDINA CABLE ONDA, S.A. PA
JEFFERSON GONDEK WHS TELECOM SERV. TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
ISRAEL VILLANUEVA PROTEL I-NEXT MX
MARCO TORRES EL SALVADOR NETWORK, S. A. SV
LUCIANO LIMA JÚPITER TELECOM BR
MARCO TULIO MUNOZ SANCHEZ METROPOLIS S. DE R.L. HN
SERGIO MACEDO GLOBO.COM BR
JOSE URBINA SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
ALBERTO BRICENO DAYCO TELECOM VE
JUAN BENEDETTI BANCO EXTERIOR VE
WILLIAN GALEV SECRETARIA DE FAZENDA/MS BR
HORACIO FARIAS (CABASE) AR
HUMBERTO PEDROSO ELIANE S/A REVESTIMENTOS CERÂMICOS BR
ANDERSON ROSA ACESSOLINE BR
JOÃO PAULO SOUZA REIS CURUPIRA SA BR
SANTIAGO SERRANO TOSI GILAUCO S.A. EC
CLEDIR DA SILVA JUSTO TOTVS BR
LEONARDO DA LUZ OPTITEL REDES E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
MADSON FREIRE ALE BR
ALEX TORREALBA YUPITY C.A VE
CÉSAR EDUARDO PAVÓN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
OSVALDO BERNAL PIÑA KIONETWORKS MX
Mario Fernandez SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NETSOUTH SPA CL
RAFAEL MONTINI SPEEDSERVICE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Norberto Renteria Renteria Vazquez METALSA S.A. DE C.V. MX
HELVIO CAMARGO OI INTERNET BR
RODOLFO SOUZA ROSSE PEREIRA ZATIX TECNOLOGIA S/A BR
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZA IMPSA AR
NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE COLUMBUS SCR COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS CURACAO NV TT
RAMON JULIANO SILVA CM INFORMÁTICA LTDA. BR
LEANDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA IFTNET TELECOM BR
JOHN TOVAR UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
ROBSON DOS SANTOS MORAIS TVN BR
ELKIN D. GONZALEZ FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL AREA ANDINA CO
JACO LINS UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE LONDRINA BR
RAFAEL FELIPE TELY BR
DANIEL FAJARDO VALENTI CÓNDOR COMUNICACIONES, S.A. NI
GEREMIAS RAMOS NEXCESS SOLUÇÕES DE REDES LTDA BR
WILLIAM CALDERÓN GARCÍA TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
SEBASTIAN PIETERS LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
ROGER CARRRERA EQUIFAX ECUADOR EC
IVAN RICCI PROCESS INFORMATICA BR
MAICON GRAHL UNIVATES BR
MARIEL BARRIOS CABLE ONDA PA
SEBASTIAN FERRARO MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
VICTOR MANUEL PEREDA DUARTE UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
CARLOS COSTA CINTE TELECOM BR
LINKUP INTERNET S.R.L LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
FABIAN ORLANDO SANDOVAL TORRES UPB CO
EDUARDO CABRERA TELEMEDIA ARGENTINA AR
VLADIMIR BORGIANI HARRIS CAPROCK BR
TIAGO EDUARDO CENTURY TELECOM LTDA BR
MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ SAC MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C PE
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ROSA MAGALHÃES UNIMED BAURU BR
FABRÍCIO CAVALCANTI TELY BR
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
ADERBAL BARCELOS CLARO BR
CLAUDIO MALAQUIAS ENSEADA INDUSTRIA NAVAL BR
FEDERICO MARTIN PERDICHIZZI TECNOLOGIA WORK OUT S.A. AR
EMP. DE SERV. Y APLIC. TECNOLOGICAS SRL EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES TECNOLOGICAS SRL AR
DENIC AGUIRRE COMPASS GROUP CL
HARÃ MATEUS UNIMED BAURU BR
PEDRO STANLEY MUÑOZ MOYA COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
RODRIGO ARROYO GRUPO EXPANSIÓN MX
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL / ARNOG AR
BRUNO FELIPPE WCS BR
RICARDO TORRES EMPRESA SERGIPANA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO BR
ARTURO BALDO PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
EDUARDO MOTA WCS BR
NICOLAS RASCHIA YPF S.A. AR
MATIAS COMBA TELVGG AR
ANGELINE CISNEROS CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
PABLO BADENES NETLP SRL AR
EDGARD SALTRÓN CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
WEBERTON SOUZA MARTIN BROWER COMPANY BR
CRISTIAN CORNEJO ISP - IIA LTDA. CL
EMANUEL SILVA MINISTÉRIO DA EDUCAÇÃO BR
MARIO OCHOA INFOCOMPUTER VE
HERNAN KOHNEN MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES SE AR
LEO COMBES DESETECH S.A. AR
MAIKO FLORES DALRI INTELBRAS BR
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
GUILHERME DE JESUS MMBQ BR
GUILHERME LEITE PARQUE TECNOLÓGICO DE BELO HORIZONTE (BH-TEC) BR
JULIO MANUEL LUCIA LCHTMANN BOLITEL BO
LUZBELLA GÁMEZ CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
SERGIO MIRA GERENCIANET PAGAMENTOS DO BRASIL BR
CAMILO AGUILAR TECNOERA CL
JORGE VITALE COOPERATIVA AR
LEONARDO SAAVEDRA PAYROLL BY ADP CL
THIAGO MARTINS MMMCB BR
RONY OLIVEIRA CEPROMAT BR
LUIS FERNANDO GARCÍA PINEDA MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
ANTHONY EDWARDS CABLE ONDA PA
JOSE MANUEL CACERES GENESIS DATA SAS CO
JONATAN PINO GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A. VE
RODRIGO MORALES COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL AR
SERGIO BUGUEÑO CORTES COMSAT LIMITADA CL
ELIAS ARAUJO MMCB AUTOMOTORES DO BRASIL BR
RONNIER E. CAÑIZALEZ S. CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC(INTER) VE
GUSTAVO LAMAS LA CORDILLERANA SA AR
ROSSINI MORAES PUC MINAS BR
DIEGO BONINO ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
EVERTON PINTO MMC BR
ALEJANDRO FLORES MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
ELKIM GARCIA INGELCOM LTDA CO
RUBEN DAVALOS TEISA PY
MARCELO GUSTAVO RUBELE DATALINK SRL AR
HECTOR ALTAFIM TEISA PY
JUAN MARIN TEISA PY
JOSE BRUNO VOZELIA SA ES
MOVILMAX HOSTMASTER MOVILMAX TELECOM S.A. PE
RICARDO MÉNDEZ CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA FEDERICO SANTA MARÍA CL
CÉSAR AUGUSTO ALONSO BALCÁZAR MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
LUCAS ALEJANDRO MENGO COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS LIMITADA DE RIO TERCERO AR
Steven Guerrero KUATRO COMUNICACIONES CO
MARCO MUÑOZ VALDEBENITO GRUPO GTD CL
Jimmy Charly Huanaco Gutierrez COTAP LTDA BO
MAURO PEREZ COOPERATIVA DE OB. Y SERV. PÚB LTDA DE RÍO TERCERO AR
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
CESAR ROLANDO MONTENEGRO TRANGOLAO PACIFICO CABLE S.A. CL
JORGE MINASSIAN COOP ELÉCTRICA, SERV PUBLICOS, VIVIENDA JUAN FERNANDEZ AR
CRISTIAN FABRA ORBYTA CL
NELDO ANTONIO BRESSAN COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE RÍO PRIMERO LTDA. AR
DARIO DEROSA TELEFONICA ARGENTINA AR
JAVIER DARIO ALVAREZ COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE SAN MANUEL LTDA AR
FABIO DE LUCA BLUEBERRY AR
JUAN JOSE BONIS COOP. DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUB. LTDA. DE RÍO TERCERO AR
FEDERICO URTIZBEREA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
NELSON GEOVANNY CORNEJO RAMOS CLARO EC
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
JUAN CRETTON SERVICIOS S.A. AR
CARLOS CONTRERAS ORBYTA S.A. CL
SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ NETGLOBALIS S.A. CL
MATIAS CARRARO ITC AR
DIOGENES PASTORI TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
LUIS FELIPES SALINAS CONTRERAS UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
PATRICIO VERDUGO CMET SACI CL
MARCOS MÉNDEZ COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA DE MONTE LTDA. AR
ALEJANDRO RIVERO COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS AR
Javier Charne UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
JAIME ANTONIO ARAYA AROS DIRECTEMAR CL
GERMAN CAMACHO COTEGUA LTDA BO
JULIO RODRIGUEZ CALETA VIDEO CABLE SRL AR
PABLO THURLER LINKEAR SRL AR
PABLO UMANZOR MAINSTREET LTDA CL
MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ TECNOLOGIA WORK OUT AR
IVAN ZILIC BYNARYA SPA CL
MIGUEL ANGEL MORANDI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN AR
CLAUDIO M. BOTTINI RELTID CV S.A AR
CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A AR
LEONEL ALEJANDRO ARGAL LOOP CORONEL SUAREZ S.A. AR
JAVIER MARENGO LINKEAR SRL AR
FEDERICO DANIEL TORRES ITC COMUNICACIONES IP SA AR
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
PEDRO ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VARGAS BANCO DE BOGOTA CO
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CASAVISION, S.A. NI
LUIS PROUS TEISA PY
MÓNICA SALVIA TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY UY
RGO SOMOS CABLE RGO SOMOS CABLE, C.A. VE
MATÍAS DEMICHELIS NSS SA AR
David Esquivel Esquivel CABLE TICA CR
HENRY GALINDO TELEFONICA CO
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOSA LOZANO WEATHERFORD LTD CO
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR SISTEMA DE INFORMACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA BUAP MX
LUIS ALBERO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ RAU UY
Enrique Eusebio Landestoy UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
MARCO COLMENARES CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL VE
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO PRIVADA UY
OSCAR VIOLANTE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
JOSE LUIS QUIROZ A. INICTEL-UNI PE
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
MARÍA CERVANTES SECIU- UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
KOICHI OGURO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
MACIEJ ANDZIŃSKI NASK PL
OSVALDO NOVOA ANTEL UY
RAUL JAGER EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
MARIANO JARA UTN - FACULTAD REGIONAL DE BUENOS AIRES AR
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO ISOC VENEZUELA VE
MAHAYRA METELO RR64 INTELIGÊNCIA EM REDE BR
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO CTIR GOV BR
CARLOS GRANZIER CVH BR
HARTUR ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO CARIRIWEB BR
MARTÍN AGUILERA EMPRESA PROVINCIAL DE ENERGIA DE CORDOBA AR
JUAN SOTO SOFTCHOICE CA
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
ROLANDO ALARCON UNIVERSIDAD PUBLICA DE EL ALTO (ESTATAL) BO
JULIAN EBLE REDE UNFIIQUE BR
FERNANDO MAIDANA LOGICALIS AR
LERNER SILVEIRA LOKS-TIC BR
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE PROVENET WIRELESS BR
ANGEL FERMIN CLARO DOMINICANA DO
JHIMS LOUISSAINT DIGICEL-HAITI HT
VICTOR RAUL MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ BANCO INTERNACIONAL DEL PERU PE
VICTOR HEMETRIO CONSULTOR AUTÔNOMO BR
ESMAILY KELLY BALBUENA SINERGIT DO
AMAURY RODRIGUEZ CISCO SYSTEMS DO
VICTOR GOMEZ EDGARDOWEB & SYSTEM VE
MIGVELYS PULGAR EDGARDOWEB & SYSTEM VE
HARRYS BERMUDEZ EDGARDOWEB & SYSTEM VE
EDGARDO LINARES EDGARDOWEB & SYSTEM VE
AMANCIO MORA TELMEX CO
ALAN ANDRÉS TRAMEZZI CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL AR
ALEJANDRO CHACÓN M. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA - REACCIUN VE VE
ADOLFO ALBALADEJO UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE ES
JOSÉ FERNANDO CASTRO DOMÍNGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE LA REGIÓN NORTE DE GUERRERO MX
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
ROLEN CARDONA MESH COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
JORGE I. BLANCO CCTI CO
ISAIAS MERCADO CARDNET DO
IVAN PALACIOS IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
FLAVIO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MALO ETAPA EP EC
LUIS VIDAL MINISTERIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN PUBLICA DO
SEBASTIAN VEGA FILLON WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
LUIS MEDINA NETUNO VE
WALTER BRITOS TIGO PARAGUAY UY
FERNANDO AGUILAR ARCE COPACO S.A. UY
THIAGO BRANCO MEURER THIAGOPRIEST.NET (IPV6 RESEARCH DATA) BR
JONATHAN GONZALEZ VALDEBENITO LINETS CHILE SPA CL
SERGIO MORALES LINETS CL
JHONATAN RAMIREZ REACCIUN - CNTI VE
JOHANN ARAUJO IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA VE
PABLO POSKAL IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA S.A. VE
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
MANUELA PERALTA INDEPENDIENTE DO
DARIO LÓPEZ ROSAPRIMA CÍA. LTDA. EC
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHEZ S EWINET C.A. VE
HUGO AMILCAR AVILA LATORRE 3A SAC PE
PABLO ROCO NETGLOBALIS S.A CL
SERGIO GONZALEZ CCIT CO
FRANCISCO TERESO SILICA NETWORKS AR
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL BO
CELSA SÁNCHEZ CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
LUIS SIMON GUEVARA EWINET C.A. VE
CAYETANO SALADO SILICA NETWORK AR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
MIGUEL ANDRES QUINTERO BARRERA CCIT CO
DARWIN MERCHAN ETAPA EP EC
RICARDO PACHÓN TVPRENSA CO
REINALDO ANDRES ZAPATA DIAZ CCIT CO
WILMER MIGUEL SARANGO TORRES ETAPA EP - ECUADOR EC
Joel Vásquez AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
JUAN DAVID JIMENEZ BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A. CO
ISABEL PAZ ITS SERVICIOS DE INFOCOMUNICACIÓN HN
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
JORGE IGNACIO BUSTACARA VELANDIA RED UNIVERSITARIA METROPOLITANA DE BOGOTÁ - RUMBO CO
JOSE RAUL ROMERO MERA COLNODO CO
CARLOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO HV TELEVISION CO
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA INDOTEL DO
Leandro Rios TECNO AZAR AR
EDWIN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
RODRIGO IGNACIO SOTTO CACERES UFINET PY SA PY
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ UFINET GT
JAIME OLMOS DE LA CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
DIEGO BASTIANI SECIU - UDELAR (.UY) UY
JOSUE CONTI OSITELECOM BUSINESS SERVICES BR
Tanner Moreno GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR