06

Mar

IPv6 basico - 1ra edicion - 2023

Monday, March 6, 2023 - Monday, April 3, 2023

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Bruno Emiliano Vaya TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Andrey Lopez TELECABLE CR
Juan Silva Figueredo TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) UY
JORGE ALBERTO ALVARADO AREAS IT NI
Ulises Saúl Ávila Ortiz UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Juan Rodriguez NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
Hilarion Joel Hernández Simón CNBV MX
Marisol Mora San Agustin UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Darvin arroyo FRAVATEL EIRL PE
Jorge Barrios INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A. VE
Anthony Mendoza NETCOM PLUS VE
María Guerra NETCOM PLUS VE
Ignacio Rodriguez Pivetta POLICLINICO MODELO CIPOLLETI AR
Carlos Andrés Rivas Gutiérrez COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
Rosa Isela Lopez Avelino UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Salvador Garcia METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Luis angel Kelly Martinez METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
EDEN CHAVEZ BALTAZAR SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andres Mendoza B2B TIC SAS CO
JACOB RUIZ METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Irving David Jacobo Hernández UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
JUAN CARLOS TORRES MERCADO ASIPONA LÁZARO CÁRDENAS MX
J Mauricio Moguel S VOZ Y ENLACES IP DE MEXICO MX
Marlon Riojas NVL PE
Jose Daniel Gomez UCI CU
NAIR PERALTA FUNDACION FAVALORO AR
JANUSZEWSKI, MARCELO FABIAN TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Sheila Speck NINGUNA CU
Planta Interna SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA POPULAR LIMITADA DE COMODORO AR
AGOSTINO, CRISTIAN GABRIEL ALDO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
SERGIO SCHERGER COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE EDUARDO CASTEX LTDA. AR
Alan Gutierrez UNIVERSITARIA AR
Daniel Alaniz PCNET AR
Iris Gisselle Mata Cruz UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Zeus Hasel Huidobro Ruiz UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCIONGO MX
Victor Manuel Cerón Alcibar UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
David Suárez Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD CU
Gino Crespo UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA "SAN PABLO" BO
Manuel Patiño SONDA CO
David Sulub UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Diego Ríos AJNET EC
Juan David Pinzón Naranjo SONDA CO
Juan Castillo MINPRE PA
Elkin Fausto Ortiz Morales UNAS PE
Fernando Ochoa COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
Ana María Nuñez MIPYME CU
Tania Gayosso UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Pedro Guerrero PROMOTORA DE TELEVISION INTERNET Y COMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Javier Dager UCI CU
Maria Castillo SONDA COLOMBIA CO
Kalef Reyes UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Jose Carlos Ruiz Hernández UCI CU
Carlos Otero Jiménez SONDA CO
ignacio Maria hernandez SYT SA. AR
Edgar Otaqui Cabrera CFE MX
José Román Luna Benigno UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Yadier Alvarez UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
AZENETH BONILLA FRANCO UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Jairo Rafael Meza Caicedo SONDA DE COLOMBIA S.A. CO
Luis Adrian Payano Rodriguez FRESENIUS KABI DO
EDUARDO FLORES GAURDIA NACIONAL MX
Willian Andres Barrera Taborda SONDA CO
Johanna Fuentes SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Luis Miguel Saenz Moreno SONDA CO
Oliver Chinchilla Ariza SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Consuelo Garcia Quinchucua SONDA CO
Lizeth Orduz SONDA CO
RONAL VIVEROS LIZARAZO TECNOLOGÍA CO
Andres Nastar SONDA CO
Jimmy Alexander Camargo tequia JIMMYC CO
Iván Dario Ruiz Bonilla CARRERA 3B # 49-44 SUR CO
Daniela Perez Zamora ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Camilo Andres Cardozo Gonzalez CORTE SUPREMA DE JUSTICIA CO
Enzo Gabriel Rehwald JOSE LUIS ZURAKOUSKI (MIX SERVICIOS & COMUNICACIONES) AR
Lucas Ezequiel Bandeira JOSE LUIS ZURAKOUSKI (MIX SERVICIOS & COMUNICACIONES) AR
Zurakouski Jose Luis JOSE LUIS ZURAKOUSKI (MIX SERVICIOS & COMUNICACIONES) AR
Jaime Addulth Parra Sterling S3 CO
Soporte Técnico y Ofimática >> Solicitud Recursos Informáticos S3WIRELESS COLOMBIA S.A CO
Johan Guevara S3 CO
Victor Manuel Mantilla Amaya ETB CO
Sebastian Camilo Rodriguez Saenz PERSONAL CO
ANDRES CESSANO INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
Marlenys Higuera GBM PA
Luis Ludeña TÉCNICA EC
Tomas Bardon JR INTERCOM S.R.L AR
Jonathan Galeano JR INTERCOM S.R.L AR
carlos parra DATANET SRL AR
David Leguizamon JR INTERCOM S.R.L AR
Cristian Trejo DUOC UC CL
Marlon Rivera NINGUNA CO
Jorge Carlos Burgos UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
Sabrina D'Lory Ramos Barreto UCI CU
Omar Erik Deita Fernández TOTALPLAY MX
yuliet monsalve NINGUNO VE
Andres Moscoso YEAPDATA SAS CO
Filiberto Altamirano SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Brandon Dali Sandoval Maravillas ASSETEL MX
JHONNATAN BONILLA PERSONAL CO
Roy Aguilar LIBERTY CR
Enrique González Basilio COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
CYNTIA MARIBEL INUCA GONZA OTROS EC
FRECIA SHERLIN HALLASI TICONA ISOC CAPÍTULO BOLIVIA BO
Cristian Araya CALLMYWAY NY S.A CR
ivan danilo hurtado plazas MCO GLOBAL CO
Maricarmen Zavala SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
hector karim olave islas UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA TULANCINGO MX
Luis Mendoza COLSOFT CO
Andres Eduardo Hernandez salazar INSTITUTO DE TRANSITO Y TRANSPORTE DE PITALITO INTRAPITALITO CO
Romina Triunfo PFA AR
Leonardo Pereira NINGUNA CR
Fernando Riveros COMPAÑIA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES S.A. (COPACO S.A.) PY
Elioneth Romeo CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Gaston Donna PROTEC ARGENTINA S.A. AR
María del Carmen Vignatti UNL AR
Mario Alberto Martinez Santana TOTALPLAY MX
AUSTRO INTERNET S.A. AUSTRO INTERNET S.A. CL
Armando Huerta LATINIP SC MX
Robinson Villabon Guzmán ALCALDÍA MUNICIPAL DE PITALITO CO
Carlos David Valllloseras Reyes UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMATICAS CU
Richar Morales UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
RICHART ROJAS VUELATECHNOLOGY S.A.S. BO
HENRY FLEITAS MEZQUIA UPR US
Adrian Orraca Dominguez EICMA CU
Benjamin Perez URDATEL S.A.S. EC
Raymundo Roman Reynoso TOTALPLAY MX
Dennis Dominguez COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
OCTAVIO CASTILLO COOPELESCA CR
Humberto Villanueva ECOMIL SAS CO
Diego Emiliano Acevedo ESTUDIANTE CO
Jorge Olivares STERED TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Henry Varela DIALNET DE COLOMBIA CO
Ronald Celada ESTUDIANTE GT
Rolando Campos Fallas CALLMYWAY NY S.A. CR
Jony Enamorado HONDUVISION SRL HN
ANDRES RIVERA Snap CR
juan urbina TELEFONICA CO
ARNULFO COY DIAZ ALCALDIA DE PITALITO HUILA CO
Lucia Algieri MINISTERI PUBLICO FISCAL AR
Diego Ayala COMPAÑÍA DE CIBER SEGURIDAD Y DEFENSA CO
Jorge Orellana GUALAN JAPON LUIS JOAQUIN (SARAGUROSNET) EC
Leonel Sebastian Godoy SICSATEL S.R.L. AR
PABLO OLIVERA COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
FEDERICO ACENJO COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Rafi Junior Almanzar Taveras SERVICIOS INTERCONEXION INALAMBRICA ATENEA SRL DO
Darwin Guajala NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. (NETTPLUS) EC
sergio omar antunes flores ANTUNES FLORES SERGIO OMAR (NUEVA NET) AR
MARCELO ANTONIO BONGIOVANNI GUALBERTO LARRAURI AR
Jorge Triana ETECSA CU
Erick Carlos Miralles Sosa - CU
Ixen Rodríguez Pérez JADC JM
Celso Romero TELUS INTERNATIONAL SV
Jovani Melo CCD CO
Edgar Fabian Rodriguez Mateus SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Karla López Hernández UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Alan Antonio León Hernández UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Jonathan Moreno Acosta UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
Pedro Jose Ronquillo REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
Christian Maldonado REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
jhorman fabian gil chunza SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Fremmy Robles SERVICIOS INTERCONEXION INALAMBRICA ATENEA SRL DO
Leandro Argentino Ayala MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Fausto David Puga Olvera CNBV MX
GABRIEL SPLENDORE PRISMA DIGITAL AR
Esteban Acuña TELECABLE CR
Julio César Rivera García QDS NETWORKS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alejandro Atencia M@STV PRODUCCIONES S.A.S CO
Gabriel Gomez PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S. CO
CESAR OMAR CHIYEAN CAMARA UNAM MX
Gabriela Ramos HONDUTEL HN
Carlos Triana STEFANINI CO
Fabian Ortiz CORPORACION UNIFICADA NACIONAL CO
Danny Lithman Ricce Enrique UTP PE
Jair Chavez CFE TELECOMUNICACIONES E INTERNET PARA TODOS MX
Leyla Reyes HONDUTEL HN
ANA MILENA MOLANO CRUZ BOMBEROS DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Juan Manuel Torres RETO INDUSTRIAL, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Lorenzo Manteca RETO INDUSTRIAL, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Octavio Zepeda RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Omar Eliecer Molina Navarrete ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE LA DORADA CO
Yohannis Columbie UNIVESIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMATICAS CU
Hugo Castro OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Omar Marcos Lopez Sanchez ASSETEL MX
Omar Bautista UNIVERSIDAD DE CARABOBO VE
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
German Felipe Ocampo Gutierrez SONDA CO
Monica Yireh Castillo Poon CLARO DE GT GT
Bernardo Morales ELECTRÓNICA STEREN S.A. DE C.V. MX
faber solarte PERSONAL CO
Matias Garcia RUBI AR
Jairo Alan Castelan Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
CAROLINA WEIGAND SLYT AR
CARLOS JOSÉ RODRIGUES TORRES ESTUDIANTE ES
FAVIO HERNANDO CIRANICICUA PEREZ XOREX CO
Ferley Hernando Rojas Martinez UMV CO
KENNER SANDOVAL ALFANUMERIC,SA NI
pablo aguilera ESCUELA AR
John Echavarria IG SERVICES S.A.S CO
George Cordero ASSETEL MX
Jonathan Uriel Maldonado Garcia PETRÓLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Brayan Hernan Vargas Blanco GAMLP BO
MAGIN HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CHIAPAS MX
Beatriz Arias Fierro N/A CO
jesus alejandro castañeda sarabia DICONSA S.A DE C.V MX
Johan David Niño Prada A3SEC CO
Lorena Becerril RADIOMÓVIL DIPSA SA DE CV MX
Oscar Jair Chacon Lopez SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Luis Zacarias HOST PY
Gustavo Camacho KIONETWORKS MX
deyvinson mantilla BOMBEROS DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Michael Ulate Alfaro MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CR
MIGUEL ANGEL Hernández Diaz ACADEMICO MX
EDWIN Pineda SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Angel Hernández ACADEMICA MX
Ricardo Espejo BANCO AGRARIO DE COLOMBIA CO
DIEGO ARMANDO CALA CALDERON XOREX CO
Jorge Lozano XDC CO
Yilber Sneyder Duarte BANCO AGRARIO CO
Jonathan Moncada XOREX DE COLOMBIA CO
Luis Alejandro Gamboa Torres UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS CO
Kary Francia INDEPENDIENTE UY
David Silva TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
Adriana Avendaño SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Sandra Yazmin Guzmán SONDA CO
Brenis Fernando Ticona Tapia MPCH PE
DANIEL CALVACHE SYSTAR AR
Ulises Pineda Arvizu CFE MX
Carlos Bayardo Lopez HUAWEI HN
Gabriel Agustin Pedrozo Silva LNXNETWORK PY
MIGUEL ANTONIO PICHARDO RAMIREZ MINISTERIO PUBLICO DO
lesly fernada REDNEET CO
MAYKEL L. AMARALES B. UNIVERSIDAD DE CAMAGÜEY CU
Christian Vazquez VAZQUEZ BOGADO CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN (CYBERNET) PY
Joe Luis Silva G. CONECTADOZ S.R.L. AR
jaime alarcon NETGLOBALIS IFX CL
Alfonso Gustavo Loaiza Sibaja CASERA CR
JESUS JAVIER RUIZ TREJO RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Oscar Olvera Neria UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA METROPOLITANA AZCAPOTZALCO MX
Christian Pernia MI INTERNET SPA CL
Rachid El jachi PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Nicolás Di Pierro GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A. AR
JOSE EDUARDO MORAN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA GT
RICARDO HERNANDEZ ROJAS IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andres Nieves SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Nathaly Andrea Henao Gomez SONDA DE COLOMBIA SA CO
Alexander Larrahondo SONDA CO
Cristian Angulo STALSOFT TYS EC
Danny Fabian Daza Castiblanco ICBF CO
Erica Fabiana Parra Garzon TECNOLOGÍA CO
Rodrigo Ramirez SONDA DE COLOMBIA CA
Eduardo Leal SONDA CO
Jonny Alejandro Garzón Zuleta SONDA CO
Luz Nydia Leon Castillo SONDA CO
Jorge Alexander Gaona Ordóñez ICBF CO
Juan Alejandro Luna Aguilar CNBV MX
Jonier Velasquez Vasquez INNOVAR IT SAS CO
Roberto Medina SECRETARÍA DE ECONOMÍA MX
Luciano Lovotti VISION S.A. AR
Evelin Martínez STALSOFT TYS EC
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
Laura Johana Soto Santana UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Luisana Saldivia NETCOM PLUS VE
Ana Milena Soto Santana UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Jorge Ulloa NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
edgar avendaño INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Duval Andrés Mena Paredes UNIVERSIDAD REGIONAL AMAZÓNICA IKIAM EC
Ricardo Borda 12BIT AR
Carlos Fernando Pilco Zúñiga UNIVERSIDAD REGIONAL AMAZÓNICA IKIAM EC
Cesar Mauricio Muñoz Agudelo CORPORACION CCM TELEVISIÓN CO
Julián González García CORPORACION CCM TELEVISIÓN CO
William de Oliveira Junior METRO NETWORK BR
Esteban Seguro Gomez CORPORACION CCM TELEVISIÓN CO
Pedro Valdes ETECSA CU
Rosa Vera NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
Marlon Mujica NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
gelbard guillermo albarracin hernandez SISOFT SOLUCIONES CO
Dayana Gonzalez ETECSA CU
Claudio Mellado SÚPER S.A AR
Mauro Nicolás Cordero POLICÍA DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Luis Martinez DOBLEFACTOR CO
Juan Pablo Ortiz Garcia CONEXION COMERCIALIZACION DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EMPALMERIA Y CONSTRUCCION DE REDES HFC DEL SUR COLOMBIA SAS CO
CRISTIAN DAVID POVEDA OSPINA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE LA CELIA RISARALDA CO
Luis Carlos Ostos Bermejo INSTITUTO DE DESARROLLO DE ARAUCA CO
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ SARMIENTO IFX NETWORK CO
Moises Chavez Saavedra DMS PE
Ronny Suarez TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY UY
Eider Duban García Barrera CUN CO
Giuliano Pairone SGC S.A. AR
Rene Bologna BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
ENZO LONGO BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Horst Matias BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
Alejandro Zavala IFX NETWORK CL
Matias Tomas USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Hayler Steeven Molina Zuleta EJ SOLUCIONES CO
Hugo Sanchez RETO MX
Rafael Rosas Ismerio SECRETARÍA DE LA HACIENDA PÚBLICA MX
Israel Hernandez Palomares INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO SUPERIOR DE IRAPUATO MX
Raul Hernan Panella CREA SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS SAPEM AR
ARIEL TAPIA ROSAS TRACERED SA DE CV MX
Omar Jaimes TOTALPLAY MX
Jose Chayña Burgos AMITEL PERU TELECOMUNICACIONES SAC PE
Vania Ortega INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Gustavo Luna EMPLEADO PUBLICO AR
Elkin Orlando Melo Izquierdo ALCALDIA TAURAMENA CO
Alexander Garcia Gil UNIVERSIDAD CO
Jonathan Gaibor Jimenez POLICÍA NACIONAL DEL ECUADOR EC
King Hendrik Majino Rivera BANTEL SAC PE
DORA NELSY ROJAS PERILLA ALCALDIA CO
Jose Alfredo Martinez Alvarado CLARO NI
Ana Ximena Vanegas Mateus N/A CO
fabio diaz raigoso ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE CAJICA CO
Jose Manuel Granados TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Luis Fernando Chaparro COMUNICACIÓN CELULAR S.A. COMCEL S.A. CO
Edgar Tutalcha IP TECHNOLOGIES CO
Edgar Hernández Gutiérrez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Erick Ramírez Hernández TOTALPLAY MX
Roberto Montero García TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Jose Emmanuel Escalante Martínez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Carlos Julio Lituma Lopez BOSCONET S.A.S. EC
WILMAN ARIAS ALCALDÍA MUNICIPAL DE TAURAMENA CO
Luis Gualán (SARAGUROSNET) GUALAN JAPON LUIS JOAQUIN (SARAGUROSNET) EC
NOC Vision Peru EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MULTIMEDIA ALFA PE
Alfonso Ramos UNIVERSIDAD COLEGIO MAYOR DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Lucas Amarilla PANDA CONECT S.A. PY
Gabriel Isaías Dieckmann Bogado PANDA CONECT S.A. PY
Erick Ramirez Hernandez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Jose Raul Pale Suarez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Javier Arango SUMMA - SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS INTEGRALES S.A.S. CO
Armando Rodríguez RADIOMÓVIL DIPSA SA DE CV MX
Eduardo Munguia EVOLUCIONA COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Miguel Angel Pineda Cabrera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
David Marcelo Maidana WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
MARIO CASTRO Banco Regional SAECA PY
HERNÁN DANILO PÉREZ BANEGAS IFX Networks Honduras HN
Cristian Anduray IFX NETWORKS HN
Héctor Jaime Ramírez García UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA CO
Darwim Lazaro RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Esteban Espindola RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
Yunisleidys Ramírez Fonseca ETECSA CU
Carlos Mauricio Bolaños Guerrero MARN SV
Fernando Escobar TELEALFACOM EC
ALVARO HERNAN ALARCÓN LÓPEZ CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DEL HUILA - CORHUILA CO
Maykol Baron SISTEMAS AVANZADOS PZA CO
Diana Sepulveda INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
jose flores AK SOLUCIONES MX
Michelle Camelo UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Oscar Asdruban Buitrago López ITSEC SAS CO
Marcos Vera ESTUDIANTE AR
Miller Medina UNIVERSIDAD CO
santiago ramirez UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Laura Vanessa Ortiz Martinez NINGUNO CO
carlos garcia PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S. CO
bryan gaona jimenez CAM SEGUIRITID PE
Jonathan Zapata TELECABLE CR
Roque Espinoza ALFANET EC
Jennifer Gutierrez INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
Alietis Oliva Arias ETECSA CU
EDGAR JAIMEZ SADER MX
Anderson Camilo Alarcon UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Penelope Casas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES RED UNO - UNINET MX
Raida Zaldívar Picasso ETECSA CU
Ministerio de Salud y Protección social MINISTERIO DE SALUD Y PROTECCION SOCIAL CO
John Alexander Alarcón Guzman UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL CUERPO OFICIAL DE BOMBEROS CO
UAE Cuerpo Oficial Bomberos Bogota UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL CUERPO OFICIAL DE BOMBEROS CO
Luis Escudero PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S. CO
Luis Sosa VIGINET C.A VE
Fabian Escobar Cifuentes HOGAR CO
Santiago Andrés Rodríguez Moreno UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Jandy Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Breiner Salinas UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Anderson Larrahondo UDEC CO
Yojhan Estiven Duran Lasso UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
sergio ortiz UNIVERSIDAD CO
Juan Carlos Barreto Garcia ITSEC SAS CO
Oscar Chunga INTERCOMMERCE S.A. EC
daniel rivera SOLISUR MX
PANDA CONECT S.A PANDA CONECT S.A. PY
Jairo Agudelo INTERNEXA CO
Gabriel Augusto Morales Cisneros SONDA CO
Osdy Montes IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Christian Jair Laguna Sarmiento SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Hernando Muñoz FUNDACIÓN FRIEDRICH EBERT CL
David Avellaneda SONDA COLOMBIA CO
Martin Reyes IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andres Fernando Olarte Rodriguez SONDA DE COLOMBIA CO
Luis Fernando Agudelo Hurtado CDC CO
Jairo Andres Barrera Quevedo SONDA CO
Manuel Velazquez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Alberto Bazaldúa Alvarez COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
Edwin Limachi Nina Profesional Independiente BO
José Murillo TIVIT COLOMBIA CO
Daniel Alberto Ceja AIRFASTER MX
FREDDY RODRIGUEZ TUNORTETV TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Jesus Mejia IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Fredy Hadib De La Rosa Martinez COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO - CRA CO
Jose Zibelman PODER JUDICIAL AR
Ariel Cespedes AGETIC BO
JEAN CARLOS GOMEZ ALVERNIA TUNORTETV TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Gisela Becerra GANDALF COMUNICACIONES C.A VE
JOSE MIGUEL ORTUNO VALERA GANDALF COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
AXEL JONATHAN MENDOZA MALLEA UPDS BO
Diego Garcia Capelan ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
CARLO JOSE COTES COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO - CRA CO
Cristian Escobar PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S. CO
Alveiro Betancur Diossa UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
Mauricio Agudelo PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S. CO
Melissa Oriana Mareco UADE AR
Ivan Leyte RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Sebastian Camilo Sotelo Castillo EFECTY CO
Yobana Quiete ENTEL S.A BO
Pablo Berrettoni SELF EMPLOYED AR
Lautaro Ardissino COOP. DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELÉCT. INDUSTRIA Y OTROS SERV. PÚBLICOS,VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE PUNTA ALTA LTDA AR
JOSÉ EDÚ Muñoz FULGOR MX
Ruth Roxana Ruiz Ronquillo UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
wilfredo apaza fernandez NETSA SRL BO
Walter Mojica EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL DEL ESTADO ADMINISTRADORA DEL MONOPOLIO RENTISTICO DE LOS JUEGOS DE SUERTE Y AZAR CO
emily Cardenas CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Francisco Gutierrez INTERTELECOM CL
CARLOS RUBIO ETECSA CU
Paulo Donoso INTERTELECOM CL
Eduard Méndez REALTIME C & S SAS CO
Yovani Estevez ETECSA CU
VIVIANA ORTELLADO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
Esteban Gutiérrez Echeverri GIRARNET CO
JHON CRUZ REDNEET S.A.S CO
Carlos Alberto Torres Barrios UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Josue ocampo INVERSIONES HERMANOS ALVAREZ CR
Alejandro Santos IFX NETWORKS CO
Pablo Mallada SONDA UY
VIVIANA FLOREZ VERGARA IFX CO
Federico Morales ONPOWER INTERNET AR
Maria Rodríguez - AR
Jorge Fabian LANGE CABLE NORTE TV SA AR
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaría MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Yanet González Becerra ETECSA CU
Taylen López UCI CU
Arturo Darroux MINISTERIO DE SALUD AR
JUAN ALEJANDRO ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Miguel Ubaque Hayex CO
German Amaya COOP. DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELÉCT. INDUSTRIA Y OTROS SERV. PÚBLICOS,VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE PUNTA ALTA LTDA AR
steven gonzalez vargas TELECABLE CR
PABLO CESAR MONROY MARIN SENA CO
José Luis Godínez Rivera RETO INDUSTRIAL SA DE CV MX
WASHINGTON GEOVANNY REYES SERVICIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES OROBLA S. A EC
Diego Fabian Leon Beltran AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Hazell Díaz TELECABLE CR
Jordy Benavides Vargas TELECABLE CR
Luis Diego Rivera Varagas TELECABLE CR
Maiwi Lara Ramirez DAYCOHOST VE
GIOVANNI CAMBRONERO GAMBOA TELECABLE ECONOMICO S.A. CR
Kenny Gerder NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
Armando Rojano INPRFM MX
Fabian Negrete TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Andres Fuentes INTERNEXA SA AR
YUMBOR RICHARD PARRA LOPEZ EMBAJADA DE MÉXICO VE
Lorenzo Camacho TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Dario Vilarino PRAIAMAR SA UY
Javier Gonzalez CREDIGUIA AR
Ramon Leon BINET NETWORKING DATA LIMITADA CL
Maria del Carmen Vignatti UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL AR
Mariano Huelen Victory COOP. DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELÉCT. INDUSTRIA Y OTROS SERV. PÚBLICOS,VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE PUNTA ALTA LTDA AR
Pablo Gertje COOP. DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELÉCT. INDUSTRIA Y OTROS SERV. PÚBLICOS,VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE PUNTA ALTA LTDA AR
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
Ariel Garcia PFA AR
Mynor Rosales KIO NETWORKS GT
Nanci Noelia Granados Gómez UNAM MX
Freddy Alvarez SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
Jean Montero FRAVATEL EIRL PE
Diana Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Juan Jose Portela Zardetto PHLOX SAS US
Bryan Granados TELECABLE ECONOMICO S.A. CR
Victor Ventura FRAVATEL EIRL PE
denys paolo ochoa sanchez FRAVATEL EIRL PE
ALVARO ARLEY LUNA TORRES CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
Erick Jovanny Gracia Camarillo DICONSA S.A. DE C.V. MX
johan torres ISAINMOBILIARIA SAS CO
Jonathan David Ortiz Calderon E&C INGENIEROS CO
Jhon Edisson Alvarado ISEC S.A. CO
JORGE NEFTALI GARCIA TAGLE RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Daisy Herrera Bocanegra INSTITUTO MEXICANO DEL PETRÓLEO MX
Pablo Emilio Pérez hernández CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
MEYVI HAGO COMUNICATE EC
OMAR JOEL HÉRNANDEZ LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A DE C.V. MX
Carlos Cabrera OZMAP PE
Yesenia Perez UNIVERCIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMATICAS CU
ISMAEL CORREA XOREX DE COLOMBIA CO
EDER ANDRES BARRIOS GUZMAN TELECOMUNICACIONES MEGARED EB SAS CO
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
JHENNY MAGALI SUNTURA QUISPE AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Rene Gelafio Sonco Humerez Consultor individual BO
Cristian Perez EMPRESA ELECTRICA AZOGUES EC
Rafael Puyol URSEC UY
Gustavo Martinez HONORABLE CAMARA DE DIPUTADOS PY
Paula Loaiza NETTPLUS EC
Roger Acosta HONORABLE CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACIÓN PY
Edward Arley Sanchez Martinez ANM CO
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
Jimena Barajas INDEPENDIENTE CO
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA (UNAH) CU
JUAN ANTONIO TORRES PRIVADA MX
Jorge Maldonado COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
Javier Samaniego CONEXAS AR
Sebastian Hernandez Blandon LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Daniel Alberto Cordoba Silva LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Luis Fernando De la pava garzon FAC CO
Brian Cardozo NSS S.A. AR
Yoel Lagos Aguilar RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
JOAN RENE CARVAJAL RAMIREZ JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
MILTON VILLARREAL LA AVELLANA CO
Juan Pablo Sanchez Matias RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Marlon Castillo SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES TECNOLOGICAS SIT, C.A VE
Angel Jaime Fonseca Martinez RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Diego Rodolfo Hernández Badilla UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Armando Navarro RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Wilmer Calvo FRACTALIA COLOMBIA SAS CO
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Juan Manuel Garcia Cortes NETTMEDIA HI FI STUDIO MX
Freddy Huanca Humerez COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ORURO LTDA - COTEOR BO
Nelida Quispe ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Marcelo Prada ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
SANTIAGO MOROCHO ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
Gustavo Blanco ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Patricio Ilaluque Vargas PERSONAL BO
GABRIEL TORRES ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
LILIANA SEVILLA CFE MX
RAYMUNDO GARCIA INAPESCA MX
ESTEBAN MARTINEZ NINGUNA CO
Joaquín Alejandro Alvarez Padilla ASSERTIVA AR
Helder Dominguez INDECOPI PE
Jair Alexander Lozano Daza ALCALDIA DE FLANDES CO
Sergio Díaz DATASEC SAS CO
Luis Sanchez SERVICIOS PARA EL TRANSPORTE DE INFORMACIÓN S.A. AR
Joan Yurek Zayas Vizcay UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
Estéfana Rodríguez ECONOMÍA MX
carolina sanchez UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Jorge Villalobos MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CR
Jose David Sanmiguel Guerrero GINFORTEK CO
Guillermo Bautista CNBV MX
Artemio Lopez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
ESTHER VARGAS SANTIAGO INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE PSIQUIATRÍA RAMÓN DE LA FUENTE MUÑIZ MX
John Alejandro Monroy Correa FRACTALIA COLOMBIA SAS CO
Fredy Texcalpa Villarruel COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
Elkin Arroyo GEDCOM S.A.S CO
Erick Rigores ATI CU
EDGAR ORLANDO ROMERO BONILLA COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Tatiana Cervantes del Toro UNE CU
Edgar Sánchez Salas RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Fernando Audelo ESPOCH EC
Wilmer Ariel Tábora TIGO HN
Melvin Colorado Colorado REDCA SV
ingrid sanchez reyes UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Yanina Roxana Rojas DATANETSRL AR
Marco Valdez MSP GT
Néstor Santiago Hernández UNKAJ SOLUCIONES MX
Marcelo Guiguet UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
jaime ramos IFX NETWORKS CO
Brando Osnaya UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Celso Sanchez FSC SOLUCIONES PE
Luis Angel Pacheco Alvarado PAALLNET CIA LTDA EC
Jorge David Mendoza Arauz TELEALFACOM EC
Gabriel Vásquez UNITEC HN
Paul Zambrano UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Laura Camila Álvarez Gaitán COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Bruno Joel Soto Saldaña UNTELS PE
David Elías Mayorga Velásquez TELEVISION POR CABLE COCATEVE S.A. (GRUPO COCAVISION) EC
FERNANDO RUIZ QUINTANA SENA CO
Donnel Gibson GTT GY
Elvin Sanabria IFX NETWORKS HN
EDER CAMARGO TEHERAN HOSPITAL FRAY LUIS DE LEON CO
RAFAEL AVILA LLORENTE CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CO
JOHANA GAITAN LOPEZ COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Nazry Bendeck IFX NETWORK HN
Giosseppe Espinoza REICO LTDA CR
Axel Kruger IPAV AR
LEONARDO ARMESTO WDKM AR
Israel Mario Andres Consiglio SCPL AR
Diego Zúñiga TELECABLE CR
Oscar Giraldo ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE HERVEO CO
MARCELO CASTELEIRO EMERGING NETWORKS UY
Daniel Chanto TELECABLE CR
Giovanny Barragán Beltrán COLSOF CO
Diego Garcia SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS MYLL SAS CO
Li Keny Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
Franco Gesurmino GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Dayana Delgado ATI CU
Manuel Gracia Guerra ATI CU
Oscar Tapia TAPIA FLORES OSCAR ALDO (FIBRANET ZAMORA) EC
Rodolfo Antonio Sanchez Ordoñez IFX NETWORKS HN
Walter Castillo IFX NETWORKS GT
Cristhian Alberto Vásquez Valderrama EMPRESA DE ACUEDUCTO ALCANTARILLADO Y ASEO DEL ESPINAL E.S.P CO
Ricardo Arias IFX NETWORKS GT
Juan Manuel Otero Salazar MUNICIPIO DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Manuel Ramirez IFX NETWORKS HN
Michael Sebastian Rodriguez Barbosa Infomedia S.A.S CO
Rodrigo Aravena IFX NETWORKS CL
Bryan Martinez IFX NETWORKS HN
Kristy Negrette AXURE TECHNOLOGIES CO
Hector Agustín Bello Rodriguez UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Luz Calvo ERT ESP SA CO
SOFIA RAMOS COMPAÑÍA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES S. A. (COPACO) PY
Ricardo Exequiel Diaz POLICIA DE CORDOBA AR
Luis Fernando Lechuga Notario GOBIERNO DE TABASCO MX
Orlando Avalos MULTIMEDIA NETWORK, S.A. DE C.V. SV
María Florencia Obregón NINGUNA AR
Sebastian Cortes UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
HERLIN CHERY GUEVARA CAMPOS IGISAC PE
LUIS MIGUEL ARIAS CUBIDES COMPAÑIA INTERNACIONAL DE INTEGRACION S.A CO
Estefania Ornela Della Casa 0 AR
Juan David Barrios Alfaro UNIVERSIDAD DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Lorenzo Joel Garcia PALOMARELECTRICIDAD AR
Daniel Martínez INDEPENDIENTE MX
Pedro Cuauhtemoc Henández Hernández EMPRES DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Sander Ramirez Madriz MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION PUBLICA CR
Julio Cesar Lapaca Martinez BANCO GANADERO BO
Cristhian Santana Ferrer UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS DE CUBA CU
Ayilton Gonzales COMTECO LTDA BO
Gandy Javier Marroquin Saavedra EMPRESA DEPARTAMENTAL DE ACUEDUCTO, ALCANTARILLADO Y ASEO DEL TOLIMA EDAT S.A. E.S.P. OFICIAL CO
Raul Hernandez ERICSSON MX
Adwerson Danilo Dyela Diaz COMFIBRA X SAS CO
Carolin Bastidas INTERCOMMERCE S.A. EC
Marlon Jair Rodriguez Carvajal CENTRAL DE URGENCIAS LOUIS PASTEUR CO
EMMANUEL MÉNDEZ FREELANCE CR
Antonio Perz TD SYNNEX MX
juan leonardo muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES ISP SAS CO
Daniel Cordon CIBERNET, S.A. GT
Dany Garcia CIBERNET, S.A. GT
Alfredo Bustios Suarez EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Jorge Leonardo Velásquez González CI2 CO
Rodrigo Aramayo MINISTERIO PÚBLICO DE LA ACUSACIÓN AR
Jose Pallares MUNICIPIO DE BUCARAMANGA CO
YERSON LEONARDO ROMERO ORTEGA TIGO CO
Victor Hugo Landeta Vega FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA SAN JOSE CO
JOHN CADAVID ZENERTEL CO
Patricia Hernandez Castro SECRETARIA ECONOMIA MX
HECTOR MARTINEZ SECRETARÍA DE ECONOMÍA MX
Yerson Ramirez CI2 CO
Manuel Alberto Sandoval Bazua ASIPONA GUAYMAS MX
MARIA FONSECA NINGUNA CO
JEAN CORREA INTERCOMMERCE S.A. EC
Eduardo Espejel SE MX
Julian Arbelaez ALCALDÍA RIONEGRO CO
Carlos Daniel Ospina Naranjo ALCALDÍA MUNICIPAL DE PLANADAS CO
Luis erwin Torres Borda HOSPITAL REINA SOFÍA DE ESPAÑA CO
CESAR AUGUSTO VERGARA RODRIGUEZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE ATACO CO
Juan David ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE SALDAÑA CO
Audiel Santiago RETO INDUSTRIAL SA DE CV MX
Reimy Andres Ortiz TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
GIL ALBERTO CABRERA OTALVARO ALCALDÍA DE CHAPARRAL CO
Yeinson Javier Cardenas Velasquez HOSPITAL SAN JUAN BAUTISTA ESE CO
Adrian Vallejos POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Reto de CV RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Xiomara Ortiz Sanchez ALCALDÍA CO
Darwin Duarte Saavedra EMPRESA DE ACUEDUCTO, ALCANTARILLADO Y ASEO DEL ESPINAL E.S.P CO
Carlos Eduardo Portela INDEPENDIENTE CO
EDWIN JAVIER SERRATO ALCALDÍA RONCESVALLES CO
Yesid Suarez CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CO
Jorge Leonardo Prada Dániel EMPUMELGAR CO
Alejandro Cabeza CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CO
Marbelis Blanco CANTV VE
ERICK EDUARDO REYES MORALES KIO NETWORKS MX
Jazmin Robledo CFE TELECOMUNICACIONES E INTERNET PARA TODOS MX
Andrea DUARTE ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
ivan ortega INFOMEDIA CO
Ramon Isaias Ortega EMPRESA PRIVADA HN
Nilsson Duran LIDOTEL SC VE
Fernando Quezada TELEALFACOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Francisco Ramirez ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
jairo romel ochoa INTER TV S DE RL DE CV HN
Jorge Andres Siatama Otalora AMERICAS BPS CO
MARIO LUIS CHAVEZ EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
Jose Antonio Mandujano Cruz CFE TELECOMUNICACIONES E INTERNET PARA TODOS MX
Francisco Miranda COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARÍA Y DE VALORES MX
Eduardo Alejandro Dominguez Torres COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA DE VALORES MX
Arturo Navarro Sanchez COMISIÓN NACIONAL BANCARIA Y DE VALORES MX
Raquel Hall FIBRA EN CASA CR
Jafeth Guevara Rojas FIBRAENCASA CR
ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Brenda Ceballos ONEMAX DO
Rolando Romero Quesada UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Ramon Medina Marandu AR
Fabian Orlando Sandoval Torres MUNICIPIO DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Claudio Romero HOST.COM.PY PY
JUAN JOSÉ PAEZ RIVADENEIRA CETID EC
orlando Pino Restrepo MUNICIPIO DE ENVIGADO CO
CAROL ALEXANDRA ALMEIDA ZAMBRANO FUERZAS ARMADAS ECUADOR EC
Israel Velazquez Dolores TESSFP MX
Jesús Arias Sánchez CFE TRANSMISION - GERENCIA REGIONAL DE TRANSMISIÓN ORIENTE MX
BT LatAm Colombia BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A. CO
Reide Garcia Santa Cruz ATI UNE CU
Edson Alexander Hernandez Gamez GBM SV
Jurggenn Becker TIGO HN
Keren Cruz TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
Andy Zelaya COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Jose Enrique Ortega Valladares UADY MX
Pablo Amor UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Sergio Esteban Peña LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Ezequiel Rebagliati NETCALLS SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA AR
Joan Brea Jimenez ONEMAX S.A. DO
Sury Lois Brito Brito ONEMAX DO
Luciano Rodriguez INTERSAT AR
Dorian Prieto COTESMA AR
Pablo Zalazar COTESMA AR
yojarlin castillo ONEMAX DO
Gonzalo Valdebenite INTERSAT AR
Gaston Zentner COTESMA AR
Daniel Alexander Peralta De Los Santos ONEMAX, S.A. DO
gersauni Nuñez ONEMAX DO
Lucas Nicolas Rosado ONPOWER AR
Joel Antonio Linares Solano ONEMAX DO
NEIRA LEONARDO AYD.COM S.R.L. AR
ADRIAN JASZCZYSZYN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Jonathan Mera ZC EC
Carlos Tenorio guerrero ESTUDIANTE PE
Carlos Israel Zamora Aguilera PLANNET MX
Marcos Alberto Yankan Fasabi GLOBAL HITSS PE
Pedro Erik Aguilar FUNDACION DIACONIA FONDO ROTATIVO DE INVERSION Y FOMENTO INSTITUCION FINANCIERA DE DESARROLLO (DIACONIA FRIF - IFD) BO
Javier Cáceres CONICET AR
JONATHAN VEGA ALFANET EC
Andrés Bolaños LUMINET SMART BUSINESS CR
HENRRY HARVEY HEREDIA NORIEGA ALCALDIA DE SANTIAGO DE TOLÚ CO
Julio Cesar Hernandez Dominguez SOFTTEK SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
andres fait TELECABLE CR
Patricio Ruiz ESPOCH EC
Ezequiel Virun POM AR
Abel Valverde TELECABLE CR
Danny Durán TELECABLE CR
Jose Andres Murray TELECABLE SA CR
Sergio Coto TELECABLE CR
Silvio daniel Cabrera DIV. INV. CIBERCRIMEN REGIÓN INTERIOR SUR AR
Fernando Lobo DIVISIÓN INVESTIGACIONES CIBERCRIMEN REGIÓN INTERIOR SUR AR
JORGE COTA RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Jose Cordero Zuniga TELECABLE CR
Gilberth Gabriel Coto TELECABLE S.A CR
Laura López UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE YUCATAN MX
Marian Fernandez TRACERED MX
Jair Candia SOFTTEK MX
Alfredo Quiñonez RADEN COMUNICACIONES PY
Emmanuel Villalba Malaga TRACERED MX
Alberto Saraullo LACTALIS VE
Roque Alfredo Perez Vera ALFANET EC
Yined Andrea Hincapie Agudelo LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Jonathan Manuel Olivera Antitupa INDEPENDIENTE PE
URIEL AMADO RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A DE C.V MX
ALEJANDRO MESCUA ENTEL PERU PE
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Daniel Mora CRISP S.A. CR
NORMAN PAUL GUIDO RUIZ CLARO NICARAGUA NI
DANIEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FUENTES PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
DAVID ANTONIO MARTINEZ CHAVARRIA PERSONAL NI
Francisco Pascacio Cruz TECNOLÓGICO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES DE SAN FELIPE DEL PROGRESO MX
Martin Silcher VOLKSWAGEN ARGENTINA AR
JORGE ROMERO MEGAFAX AR
Gustavo Arce TIVIT LATAM PY
CESAR MARTIN TABOADA GUILLEN América Movil PE
Yonatan Gabriel Dallagnol COMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS S.R.L AR
Pablo Topol AMX ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Alvaro Cabrera COMTECO LTDA BO
Alfredo Hidalgo CLARO CR TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CR
KAREN MARIELA MENDOZA BAZOALTO COMTECO LTDA BO
Juan Raúl Kalafarski SECRETARÍA DE APOYO PARA INVESTIGACIONES COMPLEJAS (SAIC) - PODER JUDICIAL DE LA PROVINCIA DE MISIONES AR
Andres Fernando Grijalba CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
alan kruk SAIC AR
Erik Roberis Cruz Merlo UNAH HN
Diogenes Marcano ATEL ASESORES VE
Gustavo Jimenez COMPONENTES EL ORBE CR
JHAIR ANDERSON ARENAS DOMINGUEZ UNTELS PE
Jesus Hernandez Jimenez CONACYT MX
PEDRO EDUARDO MONTALVO BATTYCELL SA DE CV MX
JOSUE ANDRDE GIRON CANVIA PE
WILFREDO HERNANDEZ PRIVADO CO
John Pinto QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Mary Bonne MES CU
Eliana Marcela Parra Santa POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Eduard Navarro Castro INSTALACIÓN CABLEADO CR
JOHNNY VARGAS COMTECO LTDA BO
Stephanee Carolina Villagra Bautista UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA CENTROAMERICANA (UNITEC) HN
Julián Bonilla Roig LUMINET CR
ANDRES FELIPE TÉCNICOS ASOCIADOS SANPRIEZ CO
Cristhoffer Espinoza Zapata TEC CR
Jonathan Zuñiga ANPHORA CR
gonzalo ruiz POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
Federico Bire Barberan PODER JUDICIAL AR
Ronald Andres Malagon INDRA CO
Gerardo Alberto Rodriguez Cabrera MUNICIPALIDAD DE HEREDIA CR
Mary Paz Cordero FIBRA EN CASA CR
Jhon Arley Perea Agualimpia CCM TELEVISION CO
LOURDES HERNANDEZ RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Daniela Guzmán SEPCOM COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Salvador Reyes Román UNKAJ SOLUCIONES INALAMBRICAS MX
Victor Ortiz SPR MX
Quilton Arteaga INNOVAR IT SAS CO
Katherine Montano Carrillo NO TRABAJO CR
Edgar Nuñez RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Ivan Cesar Illanes Quispe UNTELS PE
Gabriela Herrera NONE PE
Jean Franco Fernandez Paz UNTELS PE
Josimar Adalid Rivera Hernández RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Paula Gomez Castellanos ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
César Eduardo Pavón Gómez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Luis Enrique Sánchez ACADÉMICA MX
wladimir lazo hormazabal INVERSIONES MYJ LTDA CL
Gustavo Alfonso Simón Hernández INSTITUTO VERACRUZANO DE LAS MUJERES MX
Gustavo Zúñiga TELECABLE S.A. CR
PABLO SURIANI DONWEB AR
Alejandro Barrón INSTITUTO MEXICANO DEL PETROLEO MX
DANY SANTIAGO LLUMIQUINGA G. SIGNAL-TELECOM TELECOMUNICACIONES & T.I CIA.LTDA. EC
Edson Martinez TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Jorge Bohorquez BELLTECH CO
MANUEL MARIA PILCON GARCIA IE ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO PE
matias arriola silva NETLABS AR
NORMA HERRERA C I C E S E MX
Martin Ramiro Vazquez AMERIPOL AR
CHARLES CHARRY ATH A TODA HORA CO
Giovana Avalos MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD AR
Alvaro Nuñez PERSONAL CR
Nicolas Lezcano MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Jose Andres Buila Ortiz BELLTECH CO
Tomas Musse Nocito RED UNO S.R.L AR
Leandro Tahiel Fredes RED UNO SRL AR
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
JOSE PANIAGUA PRIVATE CR
Bruno Solari GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
GEORGE ZAPATA SUPER99 PA
Robert Matos EXATECH COMPUTER SRL DO
Diego Cifuentes EFECTIVO LTDA CO
Karol Esquivel COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER S.A CR
Esteban Varela COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACION RURAL DE ALFARO RUIZ R.L. CR
Hector Morales INTERNEXA CO
Felipe Souza Baptista Ostec Seguridad Digital BR
Dario Sebastian Portillo PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
Josué Rodríguez TELECABLE CR
Steven Robles Navarro TELECABLE CR
URBANO OTERO DIALNET DE COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Johann Salazar TELECABLE CR
Juan Navarro GIRARNET S.A.S CO
Brenda Sasia INTERCOM SRL AR
Alan Silberman NUEVO MANANTIAL UY
Wilson Florez UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Juan Diego Rodriguez vergara GIRARNET CO
Maria Vidal MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR UY
Josué Vargas CRISP S.A. CR
Juan Enriqe Arias Haro TECCIAL EC
Edgar Ricardo Diaz Guerrero COLEGIO CO
Juan Valdés VOISSNET S.A. CL
Lennart Enrique Madera Villada EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
María Laura Jiménez Murillo TELECABLE CR
Jose Cruz TELECABLE CR
Aura Álvarez Valle TELECABLE CR
Yennci Montero Monge TELECABLE S.A CR
Jorge Andrés Valencia Castro CCM TV CO
Alondra Vargas UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Miguel Andrades TRADITION CHILE S.A. CL
Mauricio Brenes FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
juan chura amones RED AMONES S.A.C. PE
Victor Alejandro Roque Dominguez UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS CIENCIAS INFORMÁTICAS CU
Rafael Correa EIT VE
OMAR MEJIA BECERRIL RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Cipriano Fernandez RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
eduardo enrique varon sanchez BELLTECH COLOMBIA CO
Ing. Kevin Morán Zambrano AX EC
Monica Moreno Castro BELLTECH CO
Darwin Barzola PERSONAL EC
Luis Cuadrado Tucker ACADEMY XPERTS EC
Jose Fernando Gasca G RETO MX
Victor Valencia RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Mariela LOPRESTI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN LUIS AR
LUIS PEÑALOSA RETO INDUSTRIAL SA DE CV MX
Jose Luis Miranda Quintero RETO INDUSTRIAL, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Isaias Vazquez Gonzalez RETO INDUSTRIAL, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Daniel Alejandro Jackson Chavez RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Natalie Gabriela López García LUMINET CR
Freddy Bernabe RETO INDUSTRIAL, S.A. DE C.V. MX
LIDIA ELENA CICESE MX
Robinson Gaitan INFRAESTRUCTURA Y REDES SAS CO
RAUL ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ RETO TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
OSMEL MARIÑO EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Gilberto Hugo Esquer Grijalva RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
CINTYA MAIGRE RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Jesús Herrera TELECABLE SA CR
Jose Angel CRISP S.A. CR
Elvis Tabango FIX GROUP EC
David Armijos FIX GROUP EC
Ernesto Underwood NEW MILLENNIUM TELECOM SERVICES N.V. AW
Ismael Leal Arguedas TELECABLE CR
Jessica Toapanda FIX GROUP EC
Carlos Torres TODOS CON INTERNET CO
steven solera TELECABLE CR
Julio Cesar Franco Cantu RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Tomás Díaz RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Jorge Abraham Beltran Verdugo RETO MX
LUIS ANGEL PRADO PEREZ RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Marcos Morales LUMINET CR
Alejandra Arias LUMINET CR
Alejandro Jimenez RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Fabián Solis FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Carlos Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE LIMA PE
Mario Flores RETO MX
Jesus Emmanuel Hoy Chimal RETO INDUSTRIAL SA DE CV MX
Néstor Díaz López LUMINET CR
Drainner Bravo LUMINET SMART BUSINESS CR
Jose Mario Bogantes LUMINET CR
Brayner Alvarado FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Oscar Gutierrez RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Alberto Guerrero RETO INDUSTRIAL MX
Jose Miguel Salazar FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
Juan Francisco Salinas RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edgar Daniel Estrella Ortiz RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A DE C.V MX
Ernesto Salgado Pérez RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Fabian Alvarado TELECABLE ECONOMICO S.A. CR
Ronny Parra GRUPO LACTALIS VENEZUELA VE
Elsa Magaly Hashimoto MPFN PE
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Vicente Trujillo TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Diego Chicango FIX GROUP EC
Angel Lojano CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Wilmer Medina CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Jhon Fredy González CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
María F. Pacheco CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Andres Leal FIBERTELCO S.A.S CO
Francis Soto TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Alex Fu COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Wady Vega SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Francisco Nicolas González Pardo JOSE CARTELLONE CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES S.A. AR
Ana Silva TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
simon konarreuski SIMON ALBERTO KONARREUSKI MLOT PY
Mario Colindres TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Kevin Espinoza TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Darwin Ely Madrid CAVISAR S. DE R.L. HN
EDWYN MONTOYA COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Sara Irias COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Diego Fernando Quintero POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Cristian Lorca INTERCITY CL
Alexis Escalona SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Cristian Esquivel Pérez ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
Anyela Margaret Tafur Crispin P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
LUZ MERY RAMIREZ MOSCOSO HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Liseth Padraza HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Marcela Casilimas HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Leidy Reyes HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Guillermo Montenegro HENDERSON.NET SRL AR
Minor Chinchilla RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Juan Guzman SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Jamer Mejia SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Melvin Depablos CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Miguel Sarmiento SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Calixto Jay SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Jessica Pallares SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Daniel Felipe Parra Suarez POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Carmen Caruci INTEGRA MULTISOLUTIONS S.A.S. CO
Jonathan Palma UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Leidy Gomez SERVISYSTEN SAS CO
Jose Saavedra STARTNET C.A. VE
Sergio Andres Acosta Guzman POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Asdrubal Calles BESSER SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Juan D Alessandro TELECOMUNICACIONES RHJ, C. A. US
Samuel Calvette CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
Willy Cárdenas CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Willy Cárdenas CABLE NORTE CA. VE
angel richard UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL DO
Adrian Gonzalez JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Corporacion Fibex Telecom C A CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
nelson dario lozano VOS SRL AR
CLICK Internet COMUNICACION CONSTANTE S.A CR
Lenin Santos INVERSIONES BONAFER, SRL DO
Jose Luis Ramos Muñoz SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DE SERVICIOS DE INTERNET Y COMUNICACION CHILE SPA CL
Luis Sierra Polo CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE LA COSTA CUC CO
Willian Hernandez Gracia CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE LA COSTA CUC CO
Diego Unkuch CENTROSUR EC
Hernan Raviol INTEGRAL INSUMOS AR
Luis Mora TELECOMUNICACIONES SILVERDATA, C.A. VE
Edy Ordoñez GLOBALNET.HN HN
Jorge Ramírez REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
Fredy Aguilar REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
Wilder Guerrero REDES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. GT
Cristian Camilo Amezquita Romero MUNICIPIO DE CHIA CO
Fernando Hincapie EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO HOSPITAL MENTAL UNIVERSITARIO DE RDA CO
Alejandro Gordon ANGEL BENIGNO CONDOLO GUAYA EC
Delfino Mario Ernesto CITARELLA S.A. AR
Sergio Campos TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Jorge Mario Valencia Mesa EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO HOSPITAL MENTAL UNIVERSITARIO DE RDA CO
Eliot Tarazona Ayala CORPORACION TARAZONA CATV S.A.C. PE
Victor Lopez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Ivan Hernandez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Omar Valencia ELECTRÓNICA STEREN S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jefferson Vele CUBOTELECOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Dennis Fragine CARRASCO LEONARDO JAVIER (NETLINK) AR
Jaiber Martinez COMUNICAMOS + TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Engerbert Escalona TELECOMUNICACIONES SILVERDATA, C.A. VE
tania marlene tarazona solorzano P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Moisés Hernández CORPORACION REDEXCOM C.A. VE
Genesis Barazarte . VE
OSCAR ROMAN P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Jesus Roberto Camargo Rivera GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Guillermo Certuche STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGICAL DE COLOMBIA SAS (STRATECSA) CO
Eduardo Rivero Singh COOP. LTDA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE HUINCA RENANCÓ AR
Lajuh Peña COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Luis Graterol COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
Jose Belarmino Jaime de la O GCA TELECOM SV
Maxim Salazar CWC CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, S.A. DO
MARTIN SANDE GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Jorge Acevedo M@STV PRODUCCIONES S.A.S CO
Jeffry Gomez COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA, S.A. DO
RODRIGO MORALES COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ARROYITO LTDA AR
Jose Lopez CONEXIONTOTAL S.A. EC
Luisa Fernanda Ramirez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Jean Rumaldo COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA, S.A. DO
Sebastian Alvear NETDIGITAL S.A. EC
Darvin Arroyo IMPORTACIONES Y EXPORTACIONES C.L.K. S.A.C PE
Juan Sebastian Padilla MONTAÑO VELEZ MARIA TERESA (VISIONNET) EC
Kevin Arnold Palomino Basteres INVERSIONES EN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S.A.C PE
Ernesto Moreno UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Jorge Mario Medina UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Leonardo Montilla Malaver UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
Fernando Villegas COMUNICACIONES MIGTEL C.A. VE
YAMITH NARVAEZ MATITUY POLINET TELECOMUNICACIONES COLOMBIA SAS CO