03

Oct

LACNIC 16 - LACNOG 2011

Monday, October 3, 2011 - Friday, October 7, 2011

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Nombre Organización Pais
FELIX MOLINA ANGEL UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO MX
CARLOS RAIN INTERMEDIA SP AR
FERNANDO CALLORDA UDESA AR
GUSTAVO MOSQUERA RCC - RED COOPERATIVA DE COMUNICACIONES CPSL AR
SERGIO BENEVIDES EMBAJADA BRASIL AL
FLORENCIO UTRERAS CLARA CL
IDA HOLZ - UY
ENRIQUE NUÑEZ EDITORES AASA AR
MARCELO FAMA ARSAT AR
VICTORIA ELIZALDE ARSAT AR
EDUARDO PUIG ARSAT S.A. AR
FERNANDO JEZZI ISP GROUP SRL AR
SERGIO MARCOVECCHIO NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
EDUARDO CAMMUSO NORTELEVISA SA AR
JUAN RODRIGUEZ NORTELEVISA SA AR
DIEGO GROISO TACTICAH AR
ROCIO BRAVO ITSITIO AR
NICOLAS FRESCO ITSITIO AR
MARCOS HERRERA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE PEDRO LURO AR
ALEJANDRO KRIGER ISP GROUP SRL AR
GERMAN RODRIGUEZ CONVERGENCIA AR
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
EMC NETWORKING ENGINEERING EMERGING MARKETS COMMUNICATIONS DE ARGENTINA S.R.L US
ROGÉRIO GOMES DA SILVA VIVO BR
FERNANDO NEVES CORDEIRO TELEFONICA BR
LUIS F. BUDA SILICA NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
HORACIO CRISPINI METROTEL AR
ANDRES HINTZE CPS COMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
JORGE SONIN ADVANCED AGENCY AR
JUAN JANCZUK GIGARED AR
PABLO SALAS CNC (CABASE) AR
JUAN MATÍAS CATTANEO CNC (CABASE) AR
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL S.A. AR
EDGARDO R.AMÓN MAIDANA BROADBANDTECH AR
LEONARDO FABIAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
DANIEL RIGANTI UNM-UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MORENO AR
HORACIO HÉCTOR MARTINEZ SILICA NETWORKS SA AR
MARIANO CARRIL CONVERGENCIA AR
GONZALO GRASSI TELESPAZIO CABASE AR
LIC. ALBERTO DEL VALLE BUARPRE S:A. AR
NICOLAS SAAVEDRA ATLANTICA VIDEO CABLE AR
JOSE MIGUEL GUZMAN GOOGLE US
MARTIN MENDIGUREN TELECOM PERSONAL AR
ALVARO VALDES MOVISTAR UY
GUSTAVO LOZANO NIC MEXICO MX
AXEL CHRISTIAN MORI COOP. COOTELSER LTDA. AR
HERNAN SEOANE CABASE AR
ERNESTO FRIAS DIRECCION GENERAL DE OPERACIONES AR
GUSTAVO DI CORRADO PLANEX SA AR
MARIANO GUIBERNAU PLANEX SA AR
ADRIAN GONZALEZ ID_COMM [IDENTIDAD + COMUNICACIÓN] AR
ADRIAN CARNEVALE DATCO S.A. AR
DUNCAN CAMPBELL TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
GABRIEL GASTON BLANSTEIN SILICA NETWORKS ARG. SA AR
WALTER E. CATALANO COOPERATIVA BATÁN AR
GABRIEL GUZMAN COLSECOR COOP. LTDA AR
OSCAR INSUA POLICIA METROPOLITANA AR
RICARDO GOLDBERGER TECNOZONA AR
DIEGO CAMUS C.C.A.T (CABASE) AR
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ITSITIO AR
ARIEL CORGATELLI INFOSERTEC AR
VICTOR CORTEZ CLARO AR
FERNANDO SILVEIRA CERA AR
ESTEBAN JOVER SONIDO Y TRADUCCION AR
EMILIO DOMEC CIBERAPIT MULTIMEDIA AR
NICOLÀS ETCHETO SONIDO AR
RUBEN PALLERO _ AR
MARIO GOMEZ _ AR
JANOS ZSAKO RIPE NCC HU
CLAUDIO REGIS DOMINIO DIGITAL AR
ESTEBAN DOMINGUEZ FOTOGRAFO AR
RICARDO GOLDBERGER TECNOZONA AR
RUBÉN LEVEMBERG BLOGGERS REPORT AR
JIMENA SILVEIRA GALBAN TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
FEDERICO INI TELEFE AR
FEDERICO WIEMEYER TN AR
PABLO WANHON ITSITIO AR
IVANA TARAMAN CONVERGENCIA AR
EVELIN GAVILANES CNT EC
DARÍO DRUCAROFF CANAL AR AR
GABIREL SUAREZ CANAL AR AR
DAMIÁN ROMERO CONVERGENCIA AR
MARIANA RODRIGUEZ ZANI CONVERGENCIA AR
GERMÁN RODRIGUEZ CONVERGENCIA AR
ADI REVELO CNT EC
LEANDRO PIÑEYRO DEALANDIA.COM AR
ALEJANDRO MULAS CONVERGENCIA AR
BRUNO MASSARE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AR
LUCAS LEDESMA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AR
FERNANDO JULIÁ INFOMAIL AR
NAHIR HABER CONVERGENCIA AR
DANILA CUROTTO CONVERGENCIA AR
JOSÉ CRETTAZ LA NACION AR
ANGEL COLLÁNGELO PRENSARIO AR
CLAUDIA CIARLA CONVERGENCIA AR
ANDREA CATALANO CONVERGENCIA AR
LAURA CASAGRANDE CONVERGENCIA AR
MARIANO BLEJMAN PAGINA 12 AR
EPIFANIO BLANCO PORTINOS AR
MARCELO PAREDES COOP. TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
DANIEL BENCHIMOL EXPAND IT AR
RICARDO BELTRAN CONVERGENCIA AR
MAXIMILIANO SCHEINKMAN CLARO ARGENTINA AR
LETICIA PAUTASIO CONVERGENCIA AR
ANALIA FOGLIANO CONVERGENCIA AR
CARLOS MAZALAN MAZALAN AR
MAXIMILIANO CARBAJAL MAZALAN AR
RODRIGO MAXIMILIANO ZAMBRANO ULTRAFLAVA PHOTOGRAPHY AR
ABEL SAVIGNE JCCE CU
MARCELO ABATE CLARO ARGENTINA AR
GEOFF HUSTON APNIC AU
GUILLERMO DELMASTRO CLARO AR
GEORGE MICHAELSON APNIC AU
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS SA AR
CARLOS RALLI UCENDO TELEFONICA DIGITAL ES
CARLOS MANELLA TELECOM AR
RAMIRO ROMERO TELECOM AR
JOHNNY SILVERA ANTEL UY
SANTIAGO BARREIRA FING UY
LETICIA GRASSI MARI FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA,UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
MARCIA MAGGIORE ANSES AR
ANTONIO HARRIS CABASE AR
RODRIGO LOPEZ CABASE AR
ALEXANDRA DANS LACNIC CA
ADRIAN DOMINI COOP. TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
JAVIER LOPEZ FUENTES ELECTRONIC ENGINEER AR
AGUSTÍN CHIVILÓ AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
MARCELO VALZACCHI G8 NETWORKS AR
OMAR GANCEDO TELEFONICA AR
JUAN ANDRES OYHANART - AR
WALTER LOSSO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA S.A. AR
EDUARDO ROSSI TELEFONICA ARG. S.A. AR
JUAN MANUEL GRAVANO TELEFONICA MOVILES ARGENTINA AR
PABLO RECALT TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA (CABASE) AR
KLEIBER PALOMINO NEXTEL PERÚ PE
FERNANDO CÓCARO AGESIC / CERTUY UY
ALEXANDRE FONTENELLE MINISTÉRIO DAS RELAÇÕES EXTERIORES BR
ADRIAN GONZALEZ FIBERCORP AR
PEDRO HALISKA TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION SA AR
JORGE ALBERTO ESTRELLA NEUNET S.A. AR
BECA RAIMUNDO IMAGINACCION CL
EMANUEL KLEINDIENST INIT7 (AS13030) CH
RICARDO TERAN SECOM (CABASE) AR
WHITE RUSS CISCO US
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
DIEGO VECA FACEBOOK INC US
JAVIER HUMPHREYS TELECOM AR
AGUSTIN GAMBOA COOP TELVISO AR
GERMAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ SILICA NETWORKS S.A. "CABASE" AR
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
PABLO CORREA COTESMA AR
ANA MARIA ORTINO GCBA - AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACIÓN AR
ALDO CARVALHO IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
FERNANDO RAGO TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
PABLO FRITZ FRITZWARE (CABASE) AR
ENRIQUE AGUSTIN GARCIA CABLEVISION (CABASE) AR
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ESTEBAN MORO IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
ISMAEL LUCENO REDESLIBRES UY
ADOLFO LUIS ITALIANO GOBIERNO DEL NEUQUEN AR
PATRICIA PRANDINI AMPARO AR
JULIO ARRUDA ARBOR NETWORKS US
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
MARTIN LEVY HURRICANE ELECTRIC US
RICARDO SAWON EFITEL (CABASE) AR
DIEGO STAINO (CABASE) AR
RODRIGO B SANTOS G8 NETWORKS LTDA BR
JOSE LUIS FINOCCHIARO GLOBAL CROSSING AR
RODRIGO MORALES COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL (CABASE) AR
JORGE A BRITES GLOBAL CROSSING AR
MARCELO COHEN GLOBAL CROSSING AR
MARTIN CABRERA NSS AR
SERGIO DANIEL DIAB TRANSDATOS S.A. AR
FERNANDO YUBERO COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL (CABASE) AR
JOHN SWEETING TIME WARNER CABLE US
RAÚL E CABRERA SADAIC (CABASE) AR
VALERIA LINA LEDESMA AR
CARLA FREITAS RNP BR
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
ADRIAN ROSTAGNO BVNET S.A. (CABASE) AR
JOAQUÍN RIVERA BUENOSAIRESLIBRE.ORG AR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
MARTIN BOUCHET ENER S.A AR
Carlos Frank FRANK RED DE INTERCONEXION UNIVERSITARIA AR
ADRIAN MARCHESCHI NETVERK S.A. AR
JUAN JOVANOVICH KAANIT S.R.L. (CABASE) AR
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
MARCELO WEINBERGER CELDA COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS (CABASE) AR
CARLOS RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ SUTEL CR
COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA SMA - COTESMA COTESMA AR
ALEX SILVA A10 NETWORKS US
DANILO DALMOLIN COTESMA AR
OSCAR MATO FAA (CABASE) AR
Pablo Pinieyro AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
GABRIELA BADE EL MERCURIO CL
DIEGO WEINSTEIN NETLABS SRL (CABASE) AR
AUGUSTO ROA LEDESMA (CABASE) AR
LAURA DRAMIS LAURA DRAMIS AR
NICOLAS MATTLE ORANGE DOMINICANA DO
EUGENIO MATYSIAK BANCO DE LA NACIÓN ARGENTINA (CABASE) AR
GUILLERMO OSCAR OBON TELEFONICA S.A. AR
MATIAS FERNANDEZ NCIT AR
FERNANDO ALARCON URBAN NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
MARIO GALINDO NODOCOOP AR
FELIPE GLEISNER VTR CL
OLAF KOLKMAN NLNET LABS NL
CARLOS LITEPLO GIGARED S.A AR
LUCIANO TEDESCO TELEFONICA AR
AGUSTIN SPEZIALE GLOBAL CROSSING AR
ALEJANDRO KLENNER CLARO CHILE CL
GUSTAVO SEPULVEDA CLARO CHILE CL
FERNANDO AVERSA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN LUIS AR
DIEGO CRUCES AXIALENT (CABASE) AR
OSCAR GIUDICE TECNOINTEGRACION (CABASE) UY
JUAN CARLOS FISCHER INNOVA-RED (CABASE) AR
Michelle Delli Santi AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
ENRIQUE DIEZ TELEFONICA AR
LEONARDO DAVID DEBIA IMPULSAR WEB SRL AR
ROBERTO DHIOS SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA (CABASE) AR
HERNAN GALPERIN UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN ANDRES (CABASE) AR
LUIS ALCARAZ NEUNET S.A. AR
HORACIO FRANCO AFIP AR
MANUEL PONCE GTD INTERNET CL
RUBÉN PERLES TELEFÓNICA DE ARGENTINA AR
JORGE MESSANO AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACIÓN, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES AR
GONZALO SOBARZO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
BARBARA HODAK BANCO COMAFI AR
JOSE ANDRES OLEA . CL
MARCOS GONZALEZ MSN AR
JORGE "VAMPII" FRANCO BUENOSAIRESLIBRE AR
GERMAN ROSENBROCK POLICIA METROPOLITANA AR
HUGO DANIEL ZINNO IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
ALFREDO DEBATTISTA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN LUIS (CABASE) AR
JORGE H. SOSA AKAMAI AR
IVAN SKOWRONSKI AKAMAI AR
ALBERTO BERNAL TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA SA AR
NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ RAASAT SA AR
RODRIGO CASTRO RACSA CR
FACUNDO FERNANDEZ BEGNI ERICSSON (CABASE) AR
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
EDISON ORLANDO HERNANDEZ MORA CESFAM LUSITANIA CL
ALBERTO RIZZO AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
ADMINISTRADOR DE DIRECCIONES TELECENTRO S.A. AR
SELENNE KUSCICH CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. AR
JORGE PLANO ISOC CAPITULO ARGENTINA AR
GABRIEL PIÑEIRO ADMINISTRACIÓN FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PÚBLICOS AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
EDMUNDO VALENTI POLICIA METROPOLITANA (CABASE) AR
NICOLAS BAUMGARTEN PERT CONSULTORES AR
URIEL ROZENBAUM METROTEL (CABASE) AR
OSVALDO PEREZ CABASE AR
LIDIA SERATTI MINCYT (CABASE) AR
GUSTAVO MOCCIA IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
GONZALO NOCEDA IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
JUAN JOSE NICOLA POWER VT S.A AR
JOSE LUIS ALI COPELCO LTDA AR
PATRICIO FELDMAN LINKS AR
FERNANDO HERRERA TELECENTRO AR
MARIELA MUSITANI TIAGORA AR
EDUARDO GABELLONI CTRO ARG INGENIEROS (CABASE) AR
DAVID TEMKIN NETFLIX US
GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ EMC AR
JOSE LUIS FALVO LA NACION AR
FACUNDO GABRIEL FERNANDEZ ATLÁNTICA VIDEO CABLE (CABASE) AR
EDUARDO CASARERO INFORMATICA AVANZADA SRL AR
LUIS CARDENAS IFX NETWORKS AR
MARIANO JAVIER AZCURRA IMPULSAR WEB SRL (CABASE) AR
RICARDO GERICKE SILICA NETWOKS S.A. (CABASE) AR
MARIANO MEDINA TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
LEANDRO AQUINO DATCO SA (CABASE) AR
ALEJANDRO GRECA IFX NETWORKS (CABASE) AR
NICOLÁS ECHÁNIZ CÓDIGO SUR (CABASE) AR
GIMENA RIBAS DATCO S.A. (CABASE) AR
MANISH KARIR MERIT NETWORK INC. US
Marcelo Cañedo COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
SEBASTIÁN ALFONSO UNICOR SA AR
EDGARDO ROBINSON NORSUS AR
LEONARDO JULIÁN ESPÍNDOLA INFOSPORT S.A. AR
IGNACIO SOBRAL ANTEL UY
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ Y LOPEZ HONEYNET PROJECT MX
MIGUEL BLANCO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
CARLOS MATRANGOLO FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
LIA MARCIA SOLIS MONTAÑO ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
LUIS VASQUEZ TELEFONICA PE
ERNESTO RUIZ CLARO PERÚ PE
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ VELEZ MARIA LUISA DE MORENO INTERN. FOUNDATION CH
MAURO ARIEL PINTOS TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A AR
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS CL
ELANE CHAVEIRO SOARES CEPROMAT BR
MARTIN RIVERA NEXTEL PERÚ S.A. PE
OSIRIS GOMEZ BUENOSAIRESLIBRE.ORG AR
IVAN PERNETT COMCEL S.A. CO
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
HUGO ALDANA TELEFÓNICA CHILE CL
IAN VAN HOVEN NETFLIX US
MATHIAS CENAS UNIVERSIDAD ORT UY
RICARDO PRESTA RED COOPERATIVA DE COMUNICACIONES AR
IGNACIO GIULIANO (CABASE) AR
MATIAS S. DIAZ (CABASE) AR
MARIO RUEDA JAIMES COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
GERMAN TOMKOWICZ MATTERS NETWORKS AR
DEXTER HAZEL GOVERNMENT OF ST KITTS NV
ADAM GOSLING APNIC AU
GEORGE KUO APNIC AU
GABRIEL ADONAYLO COMSAT COLOMBIA; COMSAT ARGENTINA S.A.; BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. AR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
RAUL SCHMIDT DATCO S.A. (CABASE) AR
DENIZE STEFANINI AMERICANA DIGITAL LTDA. BR
PABLO DI MEGLIO ATCCO SRL AR
GABRIEL DEL COLLE GLOBAL CROSSING (CABASE) AR
GUILHERME BENAVIDES LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA. BR
VICTOR DI MEGLIO ATCCO SRL AR
INGRID WIJTE RIPE NCC NL
OFFIR TATIANA RODRIGUEZ COY TELEFONICA EN CHILE CL
ANDREW DVORSHAK INTERNET SOCIETY US
DIEGO VALENCIA POWER VT S.A. AR
MARCELO DIAS TEIXEIRA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
JORGE ARIEL SANTOS TECNOLOGIA WORK OUT S.A. AR
RUSS HOUSLEY VIGIL SECURITY, LLC US
MARTIN PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL PE
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
JOHN FREDY OCHOA FARMACIAS CRUZ VERDE CL
JOSE ALFREDO BONILLA NOVA CUEVAS 890 CL
JENNIFER RAMIREZ CORREA TELEFONICA CHILE CL
FABRICIO TAMUSIUNAS NIC.BR BR
JOSE PABLO JARAMILLO INTERNEXA CHILE CL
NATALI FUNEZ NSS AR
CARLOS GAVIRIA INTERNEXA CHILE CO
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR INTERNEXA PERU S.A PE
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARIA ELINGER PERT CONSULTORES SRL AR
RODRIGO CHRISTIAN BROILO TERRA NETWORKS BRASIL S/A BR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
LEONARDO IBAÑEZ IPLAN (CABASE) AR
FRANCISCO HIDALGO IPLAN (CABASE) AR
DIEGO ANDRES PEREZ CABLEVISION AR
JUAN CARLOS AQUERRETA CABASE AR
NANCY FABIOLA GALVIS BAUTISTA VIA ROSTRUM CL
JOSE LUIS GASPOZ INTERNET SERVICES SA AR
CHRISTIAN GRAGLIA INTERNET SERVICES (CABASE) AR
FEDERICO BERGMANN NXNET AR
SERGE RADOVCIC EURO-IX / RIPE NCC NL
MAURO ZICCARDI METROTEL (CABASE) AR
LEO GRAZIANO NSS S.A. AR
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
PABLO UMANZOR MAINSTREET CL
RAUL CRUDELE (CABASE) SISTA AR
HORACIO FARIAS (CABASE) AR
VIOLETA ROMERO GAMBA FIESTA MEXICANA CL
ELIHUD OCHOA BRIZUELA FIESTA MEXICANA CL
ANA ELSY MICAN ROJAS MIRA CO
WILLIAM EDUARDO BONILLA MICAN UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
BRAYAN BOTELLO NA AR
BENOIT MOREL CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY US
JOHANNA RAMIREZ R. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
MARIANA DA MOTA PIMENTA WEBFOCO TELECOM CORP. BR
MARCELO F. DIAZ ANIDO CABLEVISION S.A. (CABASE) AR
JUAN PABLO MORALES ARIAS VIA NOSTRUM: RED DE DESARROLLO DE CONOCIMIENTO AR
ZUTLENY PULIDO CANO VIA NOSTRUM: RED DE DESARROLLO DE CONOCIMIENTO AR
PABLO BOSCARIOL TELECENTRO (CABASE) AR
CARLOS OSPINA CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
BRUNO STEINHOVST RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A AR
ANDRES BELTRAN LOPEZ INTERNEXA SA ESP CO
ALBERTO PEREZ TELESPAZIO ARG. S.A. (CABASE) AR
CARLOS TAFFERNABERRY UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - REGIONAL MENDOZA AR
PEDRO LOZANO TELEFONICA-TELECOM COLOMBIA CO
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
MARTIN TODRES NXNETHOSTING AR
ROLANDO TOLEDO VEGA YACHAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SAC PE
GUSTAVO MERCADO UTN FRM AR
PABLO BADANO DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
SANTIAGO PÉREZ DEDICADO UY
JORGE ANIBAL CARCAVALLO REUNAMOS AR
GISELLA LUCAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
FERNANDO HEVIA CORREA COTAS LTDA BO
OSCAR JAVIER MALAVER OLMOS HEWLETT-PACKARD CO
CHRISTIAN MARCELO BARINDELLI TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
LUIS ALBERTO VAZQUEZ BROQUA TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
JOAO CARLOS CARIBE MOVIMENTO MEGA BR
Max Larson Henry FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
FABIO CARNEIRO DE CASTRO UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO - DEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO BR
LESLIE DAIGLE INTERNET SOCIETY US
PHIL ROBERTS INTERNET SOCIETY US
MARTA ASTACO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
MEGAN KRUSE INTERNET SOCIETY US
LESLIE NOBILE ARIN US
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
PABLO DI NOTO COOP. DE TRABAJO TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y EL CONOCIMIENTO, LTDA. AR
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
RAUL VILLAFANI CASTRO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES - PERU PE
ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ JIMENEZ VIA NOSTRUM: RED DE DESARROLLO DE CONOCIMIENTO AR
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE PACKET CLEARING HOUSE AR
MAXIMO PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL PE
RODRIGO ALEMAN CLARO NI
ARIEL TUÑÓN CABLE ONDA PA
AILTON S. ROCHA NIC.BR BR
EDUARDO ASCENCO REIS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
FERNANDO D. F. MACEDO DETRAN/RS BR
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
SYLVIA CADENA APNIC AU
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC - STAFF UY
GONZALO VILLEGAS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR GONZALEZ TELEFONICA CHILE CL
ALVARO RETANA HEWLETT-PACKARD CO. US
CIRANO SOARES DE CAMPOS CENTRO DE PROC. DE DADOS DO ESTADO DE MATO GROSSO BR
GERARDO JOSE VENIER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
SANTIAGO ZUCCARELLO PRIMA S.A. AR
PABLO CRESPO PRIMA AR
Alejandro Sabolansky UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ROBERTO HERRERA CABLEVISION ARGENTINA AR
CHRISTIAM SANDY ENTEL S.A BO
GUILHERME BERNEGHINI LODDI LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA BR
VYRIA PASELK INTERNET SOCIETY US
ANA PATRICIA PORRELLO TEJEDA ORANGE DOMINICANA DO
STEVE CONTE THE INTERNET SOCIETY US
RAFAEL ENRIQUE CHOCOOJ BARRIOS AMNET CABLE COSTA RICA CR
JOHN JASON BRZOZOWSKI COMCAST US
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
HENRI JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CARDONA INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. BR
Manuel Paz CABLE ONDA PA
NICOLAS QUAGLIATA LACNIC-STAFF UY
ING. MIGUEL A. MORANDI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN AR
CHRIS GRUNDEMANN INTERNET SOCIETY US
SANTIAGO LIZ ASOCIACIÓN REDES DE INTERCONEXIÓN UNIVERSITARIA AR
CHRISTIAN LAZO REUNA - UACH CL
ESTHER LIZANA PUELLES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA-PERU PE
URIEL CUKIERMAN UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
W PECK CABLEONDA PA
FRANCISCO OBISPO INTERNET SYSTEMS CONSORTIUM US
DANIEL ESPEJEL IBM (INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES) MX
SRDJAN MIHALJEVIC TAS SR
WATTSON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ RODAS NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS PE
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA A BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. VE
SERGIO LOPES FONTECH BR
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
RODRIGO IGNACIO SOTTO CACERES UFINET PY SA PY
VICENTE DE LUCA ZENDESK BR
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
MARIA INES ROBLES AALTO UNIVERSITY FINLAND AR
GABRIEL CAIVANO TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
RODOLFO ALVAREZ CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE AR
GABRIEL CASTRO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ANDRES BARBIERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
CESAR GRISOTTO INTERNET WINDS AG AR
Paula Manci LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
FEDERICO DIANO BT LATAM ARGENTINA AR
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
EDGAR FERNANDO BALBASTRO COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
DARIO TILOTTI ATLANTICA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD CO
FERNANDO ROMAN SOTO BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
DANIEL WHITE BRASIL TELECOM DE VENEZUELA, S.A. US
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL AR
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA BO
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD MX
JORGE HUMBERTO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
JOSÉ LUIS DEL BARCO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL AR
MANUEL FERNANDEZ TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
GONZALO EXEQUIEL GIACHETTI ERTACH S.A.; TECHTEL LMDS COMUNICACIONES INTERACTIVAS S.A. AR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS ANGOLA CABLES BR
OSCAR A MESSANO LACNIC AR
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF MX
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
MEHMET AKCIN ICANN US
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
GREGORIO MANZANO CENIT VE
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
RUBEN SORIA IANIGLA CONICET - MENDOZA / GRIDTICS UTN AR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
RICHARD JIMMERSON INTERNET SOCIETY US
ISAIAS ALEGRIA MARCATEL MX
NICOLAS MARTIN VUGA SKYONLINE DE ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ ETECSA CU
RAFAEL LÓPEZ GUERRA CUBADATA CU
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
ADRIANA ROSAL UCV VE
LUIS FELIPE BALBINOT SIM TELECOMUNICACOES S/A BR
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE UY
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
OLGA CAVALLI MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES ARGENTINA AR
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC UY
ARTURO SERVIN LACNIC-STAFF MX
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
MARIANO MARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY