06

May

LACNIC 17

Sunday, May 6, 2012 - Friday, May 11, 2012

Quito, Ecuador

Nombre Organización Pais
CYNTHIA ODEMARIS ALVARADO VERA EASYNET EC
ENRIQUE OCHOA AMI MX
CRISTIAN TERAN UNIVISA EC
ADI REVELO CNT EC
EVELIN GAVILANES CNT EC
ROBERTO CALDERON - EC
DESIREE MILOSHEVIC AFILIAS GB
PAUL SANDY CANCHIGNIA CASCO CSIRT EC
FERNANDA MABEL MENDEZ ROJAS CEDIA EC
LUIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ REDCA CO
ROGERIO GOMES SILVA TELEFONICA BR
JULIO GRANDA BRIDEGT TELECOOM EC
BRUNO CAMARCIO TELEBRAS BR
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MINISTERIO DE MINTIC CO
JOHN JAIRO PATIÑO INTERPOL CO
DIEGO TERAN ASETA EC
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
JUAN FERNANDO PERALVO UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL EC
SCHUBERT LOMBEIDA SUPERTEL EC
SIRLEI DARONCO RIBAS COMNET INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
RUBEN LEON SENATEL EC
PEGGY PINCAY CORPECE EC
ANDRES VELASTEGUI COMANDO CONJUNTO EC
RAFAEL ZAPATA COMACO FFAA EC
EDISON RAUL PADILLA COMACO FFAA EC
ROBIN RIVAS ASIC EC
EDISON PALACIOS ASIC ECUADOR EC
CLARO STAFF CLARO EC
JAVIERA ROBLES CLARO EC
MARIO ORTEGA MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
PEDRO VILLENA MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
RODRIGO PADILLA UNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA EC
JAVIER NARANJO TELEFONICA EC
ALFREDO PATIÑO IECE EG
LORETTA DE JANON UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL EC
JENNYFER OLMEDO CORPECE EC
EDUARDO IBARGUEN CISCO SYSTEMS EC
PABLO RIVERA POLITECNICA EC
PAOLO AGUILAR MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
KARINA ALARCON MINTEL EC
FRANCIS SALAS MINTEL EC
ALEX JIMENEZ FAE EC
ALEX MARTINEZ MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACION (MINTEL) EC
JENNY BASURTO RADIAL AMAZONAS EC
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ A UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA SALECIANA EC
ANA SAMUDIO CLARO EC
RAQUEL ZAMBRANO CLARO EC
ANDREA ALBAN MINISTERIO DE DUCACION EC
ROBERTO FALCONI PUNTO NET EC
JOSE LUIS GAVILANES CONSEJO NACIONAL ELECTORAL EC
FABIO GONZALEZ ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
RAMIRO MOREJON POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
CARLOS HERRERA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
MARIO PAZMINO EXPERTIC EC
EDISON AYALA MINISTERIRO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
MIGUEL MARTINEZ RADIO NUEVO TIEMPO EC
CHRISTIAN GAVILANES RADIO NUEVO TIEMPO EC
YIRIA JARAMILLO TELEFONICA EC
FENANDO SALINAS COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS ELECTRICOS Y ELECTRONICOS DE PICHINCHA EC
GONZALO PENAHERRERA TELEFONICA EC
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
JAIME LEON CIEEPI EC
JONH PAREDES CNT EC
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE PACKET CLEARING HOUSE AR
PABLO FRITZ CABASE AR
RICARDO MORENO SENATEL EC
CAIRO GOMIDE UNIVEM BR
ALVARO ACOSTA SUPERINTENDENCIA DE COMPANIAS EC
ANDRES OQUENDO COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS ELECTRONICOS DE PICHINCHA EC
MANOLO PULLUPAXI VICEPRESIDENCIA DE LA REPÚBLICA EC
MARCELO RAMÍREZ ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
JUSTIN GITTENS CARIBNOG TT
JULIO ARRUDA ARBOR NETWORKS US
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ AGEIA DENSI Y UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
JOSUE VELASQUEZ COTAS BO
BRUNO OTTO THEODORO ROSA UNESP BR
LEONARDO NOVAIS INETVIP VESPANET BR
ALEXANDRA VILLAVICENCIO SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
FERNANDO MALLMANN MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES DE BRASIL BR
GONZÁLO MONCAYO MINISTERIO DE COORDINACIÓN DE CONOIMIENTO Y TALENTO HUMANO EC
VICTOR ZAMBRANO MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA EC
MAYRA GUZMAN MINISTERIO DE DEPORTE EC
JORGE LUIS MARTINEZ ' EC
MARCELO MIRANDA SECRETARÍA GENERAL DE GESTIÓN DE RIESGOS EC
JUAN CARLOS BRAVO MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION EC
FABRICIO BETANCOURT CNT EP EC
STEVEN MONCAYO MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN EC
RENIER . MINISTERRIO DE EDUCACION EC
ROLANDO COELLO MINISTERIOS DE FINANZAS EC
JOSE MIGUEL GUZMAN GOOGLE US
CARINA VACA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTE Y OBRAS PÚBLICAS EC
HERNAN VILLAVICENCIO MIPRO EC
CARLOS VIZCARRA MAGAP EC
WLADIMIR DÁVALOS LACRALO ICANN EC
ESTEBAN BASTÍDAS SECRETARÍA DE PUEBLOS EC
FRANCISCO TAMARIZ ETAPA EC
FRANCISCO CARAASCO ETAPA EC
MAURICIO VALLADARES COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS GEOGRAFOS DE PICHINCHA EC
GABRIEL DÍAZ FOTOGRAFO EC
JOSÉ FERNANDO GARRIDO SÁNCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DEL NORTE EC
ESTEFANIA GONZALEZ USFQ EC
JUAN PATRICIO CORDOVA OCHOA ETAPA EP EC
DAVID GUZMAN SUPERTEL EC
MIGUEL ALCAMINE UIT HN
JAIME BENITEZ SUPERTEL EC
ESTEFANÍA BORSIC CORPECE EC
MARIA MERA SUPERTEL EC
CRISTHIAN PUMAYUGRA SUPERTEL EC
ALEXANDRA VILLAVICENCIO SUPERTEL EC
ANDREA RUIZ SUPERTEL EC
ANDREA MOSQUERA SUPERTEL EC
MARTHA MENSIAS SUPERTEL EC
FERNANDO PALACIOS SUPERTEL EC
ALVARO UYAGUARI SUPERTEL EC
PATRICIO JARRÍN SUPERTEL EC
BOLIVAR CASTILLO SUPERTEL EC
VERONICA YEROVI SUPERTEL EC
FABIAN LEONARDO JARAMILLO PALACIOS SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
OSWALDO RAMON SUPERTEL EC
CLAUDIO ROSAS SUPERTEL EC
PATRICIO JARRIN SUPERTEL EC
MARIA SOLEDAD JIMENEZ JIMENEZ ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
LUIS HOLGUIN SUPERTEL EC
EFRAIN ANDRADE SUPERTEL EC
DANIEL MESÍAS VICEPRESIDENCIA DE LA REPÚBLICA EC
CESAR MADRID ROSALES MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
DANIEL GIOVANNY DIAZ ORTIZ UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA SALESIANA EC
ALEXIS BARRETO CONECEL EC
JUAN LUIS HEREDIA VELASTEGUI CNT EP EC
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
GLENDA MARILU TOALA SANCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA SALESIANA EC
JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ DOBRONSKY SETEC EC
LUIS TOBAR GHL HOTELES EC
JAIME OSWALDO SALVADOR MENESES UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DEL ECUADOR EC
DORIS GONZALEZ CNT EP EC
FRANCISCO J. MONTESDEOCA CISMO CORPORATION EC
MANOLO PULLUPAXI VICEPRESIDENCIA DE LA REPÚBLICA EC
RAFAEL PATRICIO PROAÑO COLA ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
MILTON RICARDO PALACIOS MOROCHO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
JAQUELINE SILVA RODRIGUEZ AME EC
WILLIAM FERNANDO VASQUEZ ITURRALDE UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DEL ECUADOR EC
MATEO ENCALADA ETAPA EP EC
PEDRO MARTINEZ ETAPA EP EC
OSWALDO LARRIVA ETAPA EP EC
LEONARDO SERODIO ALCATEL-LUCENT US
SANTIAGO MORALES UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL EC
CHRISTIAN RIVERA SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
PATRICIO CARVAJAL MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ VILLACRESES SUPERTEL EC
LUIS GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
RUBÉN LEÓN SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
HÉCTOR REVELO HERRERA ABOGADOS.EC EC
ANA LORENA JÁCOME TORRES SUPERTEL EC
CLAUDIO H. CHACON A. CEDIA EC
PATRICIO GUERRERO VILLAVICENCIO FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA EC
FABIAN BRITO MANCERO SUPERTEL EC
BENHUR ESCOBAR SUPERTEL EC
JAIME EDUARDO CAMACHO OÑA SUPERTEL EC
FRANCISCO XAVIER ANDRADE CRUZ SEEROIL LTD. EC
OSCAR WILLIAMS ALTAMIRANO SUPERTEL EC
SABRINA CRUZ SEEROIL EC
FREDDY DAVID RONQUILLO BASTIDAS TELESUCESOS EC
CESAR AUGUSTO CADENA SALGADO SUPERTEL EC
MANUEL MERCADO GORDILLO ADSIB BO
EDWIN RAMIRO TAMAYO AVALOS COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS MECÁNICOS DE PICHINCHA EC
DANNY LANDI CORPORACION ECUATORIANA DE TELEVISION EC
PABLO CASTAÑEDA PROAÑO CIMEPI EC
JOSE PARRELLA NO AFFILIATION EC
GABRIEL LLUMIQUINGA DINARDAP EC
PAULO ALBERTO SAMANIEGO ROJAS UNL EC
SAIDA AGUILAR COMM&NET S.A. EC
JULIO MARTINEZ ACOSTA TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
PAUL WILSON APNIC AU
CARLOS GABRIEL CORDOVA ERREIS UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA PARTICULAR DE LOJA EC
SILVIA RAMOS TELEFONICA ECUADOR EC
FERNANDO YEPEZ CARRIEL BLACK BELT MARKETING EC
ENRIQUE QUIROZ PUNTONET EC
GONZALO XAVIER MOREANO CALERO ECUANET EC
IVAN CALDERON SEVEN COMUNICACION EC
ANDREA MORALES CEDIA EC
RENE ANTOINE CARRION GALIANO INSTITUTO GEOFISICO DEL PERU PE
CESAR IVAN CEPEDA CARVAJAL TELEFONICA EC EC
OSWALDO GARCIA ENTREPRENEUR EC
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ PEREZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
EDDY GERMAN CHUMANIA ÑACATO COMANDO DE CIBERDEFENSA FFAA EC
ANDRÉS CID LÓPEZ CNT EP EC
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
PILAR TERESITA CÓRDOVA LIMA CIISCI EC
ANTHONY EDWARDS CABLE ONDA PA
FRANCISCO ALBERTO VILLACRESES PESANTES TELCONET S.A. EC
DIEGO URIBE SUPERTEL EC
JOSÉ GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARCOTEL - ECUCERT EC
ANGEL LÓPEZ GRUPO TVCABLE (SATNET) EC
LORENZO VINUEZA EAS EC
JUAN CARLOS TERAN VELA AEPROVI EC
MABEL MENDEZ CEDIA EC
DANIEL GRANIZO TELEFONICA EC EC
RODOLFO ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ OCHOA UNIVISA EC
VILLIE MOROCHO CEDIA EC
ANDREA VIVIANA ALBAN ORTEGA DIRECCION GENERAL DE REGISTRO CIVIL IDENTIFICACIÓN Y CEDULACIÓN EC
PAVEL CASTILLO NINGUNA EC
EFRAIN EDUARDO HERRERA MORENO ANDEANTRADE EC
RAUL SEJAS BON TELEFONICA ES
AUGUSTO CABRERA DUFFAUT ETAPA EP EC
JHON A. MONTALVAN COMM & NET S.A. EC
DARÍO GÓMEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
LUIS CEDEÑO VALAREZO ESPAM MFL EC
MARÍA DEL CARMEN LUNA BOADA CORPECE EC
NICOLAS VUGA SKYONLINE DE ARGENTINA AR
MIGUEL ANGEL MAZORRA GRANJA TOTALTEK S.A. EC
MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE NINGUNA EC
JAVIER NARVÁEZ TELEFÓNICA EC
JULIO HIDALGO SUPERTEL EC
HANS RODRIGUEZ COSSIO TELMEX COLOMBIA S.A. CO
ENRIQUE PROAÑO ANDEAN TRADE EC
JUAN JOSE COLLANTES NIC.EC EC
MILTON JAVIER AGUAS FLORES ELECGALAPAGOS EC
FREDDY VILLAO ESPOL EC
JORGE ADRIÁN CARAGUAY PROCEL GOBIERNO PROVINCIAL DE IMBABURA EC
VICTOR EUGENIO BALON BANCHON UNIVISA EC
GINGER SALTOS BERNAL DINARDAP EC
BLANCA AMORES DINARDAP EC
KARLA ARMAS ASAMBLEA NACIONAL EC
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
CÉSAR ROVALINO BRAVO CONSEJO PROVINCIAL DE PICHINCHA EC
VÍCTOR HUGO ÁLVAREZ CASTILLO TELCONET S.A. EC
MARIO FERNANDO TORRES CORTÉS DINARDAP EC
DARWIN VELASCO REYES DINARDAP EC
LUIS MOLINA DINARDAP EC
RENATO VILLACRES ANDEANTRADE EC
JASSON BOADA ANDEAN TRADE EC
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI APNIC / IIJ JP
MARCELO CEVALLOS MUNOZ VICEPRESIDENCIA EC
LUIS DIAZ PTESAECU EC
EISER OSWALDO VELEZ TORRES UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DE MACHALA EC
ARMANDO RUIZ ESPINOSA IUSACELL PCS DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JANETH CASTILLO PARQUE NACIONAL GALAPAGOS EC
NELSON GEOVANNY CORNEJO RAMOS CLARO EC
JAIME GUERRERO RUIZ MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACION EC
RAMIRO VALENCIA BARAHONA MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
HECTOR MOYA UNDA MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACIÓN EC
AUGUSTO ESPIN TOBAR MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACION EC
SANTIAGO ANDRES CORDERO ORTIZ CENTROSUR EC
JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GUSEV SUPERTEL EC
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PARQUE NACIONAL GALAPAGOS EC
GENARO XAVIER GARCES PAREDES DIRECCION PROVINCIAL AGROPECUARIA EC
GEOVANNY BOLIVAR CARRION LEON OTECEL EC
MILTON SANTIAGO TIPÁN LEMA TELCONET S.A. EC
EDUARDO MOISÉS ESCOBAR BARRAGÁN TELCONET S.A. EC
HUGO IVÁN PROAÑO AYABACA TELCONET S.A. EC
IGOR KROCHIN LAPENTTY TELCONET S.A. EC
ROBERTO AANTONIO NIÑO DOMÍNGUEZ ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
ANDREA BURGOS TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
CARLOS VERA ISOC ECUADOR EC
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
MAYRA PEREZ RENGEL MEGADATOS S.A. EC
JUAN F. CABRERA ECUAONLINE S.A. EC
VICTOR ABBOUD NIC.EC EC
MATTHIAS MEYER-SCHOENHERR SEDO DE
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
ATANAI SOUSA TICIANELLI REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA - RNP/CAIS BR
PAULO EDUARDO KAPP TELEBRAS BR
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
EDWIN ARMANDO NARVÁEZ MORILLO SUPERTEL EC
LEONARDO SALAZAR IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC EC
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORDÓÑEZ SOTO PUNTONET EC
VERONICA GARCES BIS EC
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR INTERNEXA PERU S.A PE
PEDRO JOSÉ BUSTAMANTE SOLIZ SUPERTEL EC
OSCAR ALBERTO AGUILAR ACOSTA SERVIELEC EC
PAHOLA ANDREA RUIZ OCAMPO SUPERTEL EC
GRACE ORDÓÑEZ VÁZQUEZ SUPERTEL EC
EDWIN ROJAS CEPAL BO
SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA RUEDA ECUATRADE EC
FABIÁN VINICIO CORRAL CARRERA SUPERTEL EC
JUAN CARLOS CAMPOVERDE GANCHALA SUPERTEL EC
RICARDO PEDRAZA BARRIOS VERISIGN CO
RAMIRO HURTADO SUPERTEL EC
MARIBEL GEOVANNA FUERTES GUANGA SUPERTEL EC
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
BRUNO RISSI PEZZATTO IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC BR
JULIO COSSIO NIC MEXICO MX
DAVID CHÁVEZ ALBA CLARO ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS MX
CHRISTIAN YÉPEZ LEVEL (3) EC
ELDERT LOUISA ASSOCIATION OCIX (OPEN CARIBBEAN INTERNET EXCHANGE); SMITCOMS N.V. NL
ANA GABRIELA VALDIVIEZO BLACK MINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
FERNANDO AVILA OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. US
ALEXANDRE DA SILVEIRA BARRETO ASBYTE TELECOM BR
MEHMET AKCIN ICANN US
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA A BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. VE
VERÓNICA IVETTE BUSTAMANTE PAREDES INDEPENDIENTE EC
RICARDO MARTÍNEZ DELGADO CABLEVISION MX
VERÓNICA ALEXANDRA RONQUILLO ORDÓÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE EC
ALESSANDRO NOBRE TERRA NETWORKS BR
CASSIO VECCHIATTI LACNIC-STAFF BR
IVÁN ARCE FUNDACIÓN DR. MANUEL SADOSKY AR
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA VILLALOBOS CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
ELVIS SAMANEZ LAOS SERVER LATINO SRL PE
SAYRA BELEN ESPINOSA ESPINOSA UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DEL NORTE EC
Max Larson Henry FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
MARCELO MARQUES PINHEIRO NIPCABLE DO BRASIL TELECOM LTDA BR
ROY EDUARDO AGUILAR LEÓN PRYSCOM DEL ECUADOR EC
MARÍA INÉS LAITANO REDES DE INTERCONEXIÓN UNIVERSITARIA AR
JUAN PABLO LEON ETAPA EP EC
YVES POPPE TATA COMMUNICATIONS CA
PEDRO JAVIER TRIVEÑO GUTIERREZ NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
JAKE CHIN GOOGLE INC. US
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC. MX
FABIO SORUCO SEDO.COM US
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD MX
ERIVELTON DE OLIVEIRA PAES CTBC BR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
LINCOLN ROBINSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - STAFF UY
NICOLAS QUAGLIATA LACNIC-STAFF UY
MARCELO RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA CSIRT TILSOR UY
ELGELINE MARTIS CARICERT CW
CARLOS LUIS FILIPPI SANABRIA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
Reynold Guerrier SOGEBANK HT
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
GUSTAVO BETARTE GUIDI CSIRT TILSOR UY
ANGELO CARVALHO TRINNPHONE BR
LUIS ARANCIBIA MEDINA NIC CHILE CL
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
LEONARDO PORTO LOPES IWSERVER INTERNET BANDA LARGA LTDA BR
PABLO FRITZ CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
ERIC BÁEZ BEZAMA NIC CHILE RESEARCH LABS CL
PEDRO TORRES-JR UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - UFPR BR
ALDO MARTÍNEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE NICARAGUA - LEÓN NI
SANJAYA SANJAYA APNIC AU
RICHARD BROWN APNIC AU
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
MARIELA DE LEÓN NIC .UY - SECIU-UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
CLARA COLLADO PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ LIZ REYNOSO NIC DO DO
STEVEN SANCHEZ FERMIN PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
EDUARDO SANTOYO .CO INTERNET SAS CO
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
CARLOS OSPINA CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
HÉCTOR J. TAMAYO G. CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA YTELECOMUNICACION CO
CÉSAR JIMÉNEZ CERVANTES GRUPO TELEVISA MX
CAMERON BYRNE T-MOBILE USA US
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
VIDALUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
ROLANDO TOLEDO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
JORGE CARAGUAY GOBIERNO PROVINCIAL DE IMBABURA EC
JORDI IPARRAGUIRRE VILARRASA PUNTCAT ES
RAQUEL ISAULA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS HN
CHRISTIAN WILMAN FRANCIS VALENCIA SATNET (EC-SATN-LACNIC) EC
SERGIO SARANGO ESPINOSA STEALTH TELECOM DEL ECUADOR S.A. EC
LEONARDO MIGUEL SILVA BRACERO GRUPO TVCABLE EC
CARLOS A AYALA ROCHA ARBOR NETWORKS MX
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
BYRON FERNANDO PONCE CHAUCA GRUPO TVCABLE EC
CARLOS ANGEL FERRO SUÁREZ CITMATEL CU
GABRIELA ELIZABETH MILLAN VELANDIA PROFESIONAL VE
OSCAR A MESSANO LACNIC AR
JENNY E. CARRASCO S. MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS HN
PATRICIA ZACHMAN . AR
ALICIA TRINIDAD PAZ MEZA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
EINAR BOHLIN ARIN US
CAROLINA AGUERRE LACTLD UY
ALFONSO PATRICIO MENA TRUJILLO NEW ACCESS EC
ANDREW DE LA HAIJE RIPE NCC NL
JUNIOR MC INTYRE MINISTRY OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT TT
GIOVANNI CRUZ FORERO CSIETE CO
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GURMENDI CIMT PE
DIEGO FERNANDO UNKUCH GONZALEZ CENTROSUR EC
GUSTAVO JUSTICH NIC.AR AR
MIGUEL IGNACIO ESTRADA NIC .AR AR
CARLOS MARCO LIUZZI NIC ARGENTINA AR
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
CARLOS ALBERTO AFONSO INSTITUTO NUPEF BR
JAVIER ERNESTO ZEA MATUTE NEW ACCESS EC
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ STEALTH TELECOM DEL ECUADOR EC
HUGO CARRION IMAGINAR EC
RIBERY ABIDEEN BAKARE NILE CENTER EG
SCOTT LEIBRAND ARIN AC / TWITTER US
UVIE JAMES NILE CENTER EG
ATANDA OLUSOLA NILE CENTER EG
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
MANUEL PONCE GTD INTERNET CL
DANNY MORALES NEW ACCESS S.A. EC
LEONARDO NOVAIS LEO VESPANET TELECOM BR
NICOLAS PAGLIARO EL ESPECTADOR UY
MARCO VARGAS PARTICULAR EC
FABIO R. N. FERNANDES FABIO PRODESP BR
ANTONIO JOSÉ TALAVERA MEDINA CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
ANDRÉ GERHARD USP BR
WILLIANE MARIA LAGE SANTANA LILI VIA REAL INTERNET E EQUIPAMENTOS DE INFORMATICA LTDA BR
MANOEL SANTANA SOBRINHO MANOEL VIA REAL INTERNET E EQUIPAMENTOS DE INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MATTHIAS BETHKE ZONARIX S.A. EC
EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE BOGOTA ETB - COLOMBIA CO
MANUEL HERNANDO MENDOZA BOADA TELEFONICA MOVILES COLOMBIA) CO
RICARDO BARQUERO CARRANZA CABLETICA CR
WALTER EDILBERTO GRIMALDI ESCOBAR CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
JOHN EDUARDO SUAREZ TEUNO EC
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES FLORES MORENO TEUNO EC
CENTRO DE SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS ESCUELA POLITECNICA DEL LITORAL; ESCUELA POLITECNICA DEL LITORAL; ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITECNICA DEL LITORAL EC
KENNETH FERNANDO MALESPÍN LÓPEZ TELEMATIX/ ENITEL NI
MILTON IVAN RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
EDUARDO COTA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES URUGUAY (UY-MOBE-LACNIC) UY
JAMES PICHARDO DO-CSIRT DO
FRED BAKER CISCO SYSTEMS US
JOSE DOMINGUEZ UNIVERSITY OF OREGON/NSRC US
ROBERTO FALCONI CARDONA PUNTONET S.A. EC
GALO PATRICIO PÉREZ CUEVA PANCHONET S.A EC
FREDDY EDUARDO LEÓN CRUZ PANCHONET S.A EC
GEOVANE JOSE VIEIRA MARTINS CABANGU INTERNET LTDA BR
ESPOLTEL S.A. INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARDIOLOGIA; ESPOLTEL EC
KLEMENSON LEAL ANACLETO DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
NICOLAS MARTIN VUGA SKYONLINE DE ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JUAN CARLOS PLAZA CORDERO NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA BO
BIJAL SANGHANI EURO-IX UK
EDISON ANDRES ALFARO LEON ENTEL CL
ELSWIN MARCOS UTS AN
PEDRO ANGONES PEDRO GLOBALWAVE TELECOM BR
MARCELO MARRA ASSIS CONECTLAN BR
CHRISTIAN COLON MACHUCA PEREZ CNT EC
GUILLERMO MIÑO VERDESOTO OTECEL S.A. EC
CHRISTIAN RAUL TERAN AGUILAR CNT EC
DURVAL ANTONIO ORSI NET NEW LTDA BR
MARCUS GRANDO TERRA NETWORKS BRASIL S/A BR
JOSE EMIDIO JUNIOR EASYTONE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JESSICA ALEJANDRA SOTO CARTES ENTEL S.A (CL-ECSA-LACNIC) CL
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
FRANCELY TAMAYO ISOC ECUADOR EC
FRANCISCO BALAREZO POZO AEPROVI EC
TOMAS FERNANDEZ IBARGUEN INTERNET S.C. PE
GONZALO ALEJANDRO REMEDI OSORIO ENTEL CL
MARCELO SIENA ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DAS EMPRESAS DE SOLUÇÕES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES REDETELESUL BR
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
MASATO YAMANISHI JAPAN TELECOM AMERICA (SOFTBANK) US
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA GB
HERIBERTO MARTINEZ FLORES CABLEVISION RED, S.A DE C.V. MX
EDGAR HERNANDEZ ANGULO Millicom Cable Costa Rica CR
TANIA QUIEL SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
XAVIER PALACIOS UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DEL ECUADOR EC
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
FERNANDO ESPANA NEUSTAR, INC. US
Carlos Henrique Romaneli PERSIS TELECOM BR
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC UY
JESÚS RAFAEL RIVERA PANTOJA CONATEL VE
LUIS SOLIS UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DE AMBATO EC
LEANDRO JOSE GOMEZ PELAEZ TRICOM DO
EMANUEL KLEINDIENST INIT7 (AS13030) CH
FRANZ BISMARCK CARRIAZO PALMA COTAS LTDA. BO
SILVANA SIENA ASSOCIACAO NACIONAL DAS EMPRESAS DE SOLUCOES DE IN BR
RODRIGO ARENAS ANDRADE NIC CHILE CL
JAVIER LATINI TELCOCOM AR
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
JUAN CARLOS VIVAS MARTINEZ INIA VE
MARIO RUEDA JAIMES COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
EDUARDO MÉNDEZ SEGMENTOACTIVO CO
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
LUIS CROKER MX-MSCV17-LACNIC MEGACABLE COMUNICACIONES MX
AMAURY RODRIGUEZ CISCO SYSTEMS DO
DAVID BONILLA MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
SIRLEY FERREIRA ESCALANTE CONATEL PY
YARISOL CASTILLO QUIEL UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
ARMANDO JIPSION UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
MAISA HELENA CAMILO PLUGNET TELECOM BR
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROJAS FUNDACIÓN REDES PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE (REDES) BO
FERNANDO CÓCARO AGESIC / CERTUY UY
ELVA TOCUNAGA LACTLD-STAFF PE
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
DANIEL WHITE BRASIL TELECOM DE VENEZUELA, S.A. US
ERNESTO RUIZ CLARO PERÚ PE
DUBLIN ERNESTO CUELLAR ZARDAN COTAS RL BO
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
BRENO VALE ABRINT BR
BRIAN SUPERSAD TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
LORENA CONDE REGISTRO CIVIL LOJA EC
ALEJANDRO JURADO CONATEL VE
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
JAVIER ALONSO COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA CO
LEO GRAZIANO NSS S.A. AR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
CARLOS FERNANDO MAYA DÁVILA TELEFONICA ECUADOR EC
SANDRA PARRA CENIT VE
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF MX
CESAR COELLO PERELLI PACIFICBUSINESS S.A. EC
ANAMARIA ZAPATA ATEHORTUA EDATEL S.A. E.S.P. CO
EMIR SOSA BELIZE NIC BZ
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
EDUARDO SANTOS BACK FACULDADE NOVO HAMBURGO BR
CATHY HANDLEY ARIN US
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
SOERINDERDATH JAGROEP TAS(TELECOMMUNICATION AUTHORITY SURINAME) SR
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
ANDRES PIAZZA LACNIC-STAFF AR
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
JOSE PALENCIA NIC.VE VE
MAURICIO BARRERA ADISTEC CHILE CL
FEDERICO CEDRES LACNIC-STAFF UY
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
ARTURO SERVIN LACNIC-STAFF MX
REBECA PILCO VIVANCO PRIVADA EC
WILFREDO MIXÁN ENTEL PERU PE
LEONARDO VIDAL CSIRT ANTEL UY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
CARLOS ARIEL CANTA REDYNET SRL AR
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
YUYUQUI LOQUI ESCUELA POLITECNICA DEL LITORAL EC
DORIS QUINTERO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL POLITÉCNICA DE LA FUERZA ARMADA (UNEFA) VE
ALEX CASTILLO LEÓN TELEFÓNICA EC
ERICK IRIARTE RCP PE
LUIS ROJAS ECUADOR ON LINE (EOLNET) EC
JORGE FABIÁN BATIOJA CAICEDO TELEFONICA EC
Carlos Manuel Reyes Perez INFOMED CU
SERIOCHA LUIS HERNANDEZ INFOMED CU
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
GIANNI CAROLINA CEDEÑO SISO G&J MULTISERVICES, C.A. VE
JESUS ESPINOZA G&J MULTISERVICES, C.A. VE
JESUS YSMAEL NUNEZ FIBERXPRESS DOMINICANA DO
CARLOS ALBERTO DURAN SALAZAR INIA VE
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIONES AGRÍCOLAS INIA VE
ROBERTO HERRERA CABLEVISION ARGENTINA AR
MANUEL MARIN IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
RENE CAYO ACUÑA ADSIB BO
TONY MAURICIO GONZALEZ ARAYA CYBER PUBLIC TECHNOLOGIC C.R & SIENERAL MONITOREO S.A.L CR
GUIDO MAMANI CCALLACCASI UNSAAC PE
ALEXANDRA DANS LACNIC CA
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
ISAIAS ALEGRIA MARCATEL MX
MANUEL I. CABRERA CH. PANAMASERVER.COM PA
MARIANO JAVIER MARTÍN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
HAROLD SARRIA EMCATEL CO
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
UFUK GOCMEN NONE US
ARTURO PÉREZ EPM TELCO CO
WILSON PANCHI TELECSA S.A. EC
NANCY JULIA CORDOVA GAMARRA TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
ALEJANDRO CHACÓN M. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA - REACCIUN VE VE
BRUNO STEINHOVST RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A AR
SANTIAGO ZUCCARELLO PRIMA S.A. AR
FERNANDO ANTONIO MULET NINGUNA AR
CARLOS PATRICIO ALVAREZ BARRENO HUAWEI EC
JOSE FRANCISCO CALLO ROMERO CIENCITEC.COM, DIARIO "EXPRESO" E INTERNAUTAPERU PE
VÍCTOR FABIÁN SERNA VILLA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
CRISTIAN RICARDO YANEZ MORALES LEVEL 3 EC
NATHALIA BOGARIN NIC - PARAGUAY PY
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
CARLOS ALBERTO FLOREZ MESA INTERNEXA-CO-IESA CO
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
RICARDO XAVIER BANCO ITAÚ BR
JAVIER RICHARD QUINTO ANCIETA UNICAMP PE
RAUL VILLAFANI CASTRO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES - PERU PE
ALEX RUDINEI OLIVEIRA RIBAS COMNET INF LTDA BR
LUIS RODOLFO NEVAREZ GARCIA TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ROSA YAMILE GARCIA NUÑEZ MINISTERIO INFORMÁTICA Y COMUNICACIÓN CU
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
RICARDO XAVIER PROAÑO CEDIA - UTA EC
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ENTEL S.A. BO
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF UY
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
WILLIAN ROLANDO GONZALEZ ORRALA ASESOR INDEPENDIENTE EC
DEYANIRA ALTUVE QUINTERO UCV - FAGRO VE
LUIS ANTONIO SALVADOR ULLAURI CONSULTOR EC
NELLY PATRICIA ACOSTA VARGAS UDLA EC
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
JORGE ALEJANDRO ANDRADE MUÑOZ GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
JARIS SURYA AIZPRUA BARRIOS IPV6 TASK FORCE ECUADOR EC
LUIS FELIPE BALBINOT SIM TELECOMUNICACOES S/A BR
JOSE GERMAN SEGURA CABRERO AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
KLEBER ERNESTO ALMEIDA SANCHEZ EASYNET EC
JACKSON HARO ROMERO AMERICATEL PERU S.A. PE
FEDERICO GHIGLIONE LACNIC ORGANIZADOR MIEMBRO AR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN ECUACORRIENTE S.A. EC
ALBERT GIOVANNY ESPINAL SANTANA ESPOL EC
ENNIO R CARDOZO RIVERA UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
MIRTHA GRACIELA VILLAGRA FERREIRA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
GABRIEL ADONAYLO COMSAT COLOMBIA; COMSAT ARGENTINA S.A.; BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. AR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
ADRIANO CALDEVILLA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY